|
|
Exciting new developments for FRED: New, modernised site and new management!
Final Results: NJFA Danny Bukantz ROC (Div I-A, Div II, VET)
Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:
86 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hadzic, Alen |
|
A2013 |
|
2 |
Elshal, Mahmoud |
|
B2013 |
A2013 |
3 |
Hrapsky, Ryan |
|
B2013 |
A2013 |
3 |
Dobbie, Andrew S |
|
A2011 |
A2013 |
5 |
Elbag, Mark |
|
A2013 |
|
6 |
Gardner, Eric |
|
A2013 |
|
7 |
Chin, Skyler |
|
A2013 |
|
8 |
Short, Salim |
|
B2013 |
A2013 |
9 |
Cannone, Romain |
|
A2013 |
|
10 |
Ana, Ionut (Johnny) |
|
A2013 |
|
10 |
Swei, Ryan |
|
A2013 |
|
12 |
Decker, Tristan |
|
B2013 |
|
13 |
Tikhomirov, Arseni |
|
B2011 |
B2013 |
14 |
Burman, Samuel |
|
B2013 |
|
15 |
Jaochico, Chris |
|
B2013 |
|
16 |
Zhang, William |
|
E2013 |
B2013 |
17 |
Miller, Malcolm |
|
C2013 |
|
18 |
Tishman, Tom |
|
A2012 |
|
19 |
Yin, Felix |
|
C2013 |
|
20 |
Yamanaka, Mick |
|
C2013 |
|
21 |
Barthel, Ryan |
|
B2013 |
|
22 |
Boratin, Morris |
|
C2013 |
|
23 |
Ischiropoulos, Dean |
|
A2013 |
|
24 |
Vella, Avery |
|
B2013 |
|
25 |
Grab, Ethan |
|
A2013 |
|
26 |
Fenech, Michael |
|
A2011 |
|
27 |
Meier, Tom |
|
B2013 |
|
28 |
Way, Joseph |
|
A2013 |
|
29 |
Lee, Jacob |
|
B2013 |
|
30 |
Stusnick, Hunter |
|
B2012 |
|
31 |
Reiss, Albert |
|
A2013 |
|
32 |
Kogan, Aaron |
|
B2013 |
|
33 |
Ayala, Jaime |
|
B2013 |
|
34 |
Gordon, Jacob |
|
C2013 |
|
35 |
Sedore, Connor |
|
B2013 |
|
36 |
Blackwood, Samuel |
|
B2012 |
|
37 |
Erhart, Grant Nelson |
|
B2013 |
|
38 |
Centeno, Dante |
|
B2013 |
|
39 |
Aguilar, Christian |
|
A2013 |
|
40 |
Raj, Pulak |
|
E2013 |
|
41 |
Robitzski, Daniel |
|
B2013 |
|
42 |
Lehfeldt, Damien |
|
A2013 |
|
43 |
Neale, James |
|
A2010 |
|
44 |
Ho, William |
|
B2012 |
|
45 |
McTigue, Michael |
|
B2011 |
|
46 |
Szeszol, Philip |
|
B2013 |
|
47 |
Almerini, Kevin |
|
B2013 |
|
48 |
Varma, Aatish |
|
E2013 |
|
49 |
Husain, Arsalan |
|
C2013 |
|
50 |
MacKinnon, Trevor |
|
B2013 |
|
51 |
Cotter, Alexander |
|
C2013 |
|
52 |
Sapienza, Frank |
|
E2013 |
|
53 |
Singh, Sahib |
|
D2013 |
|
54 |
Accardi, Evan |
|
C2012 |
|
55 |
Mayle, Matthew |
|
E2012 |
|
56 |
Sarma, Amit |
|
B2013 |
|
57 |
Tahbaz, Nathan |
|
E2013 |
|
58 |
Fleck, C J |
|
B2013 |
|
59 |
Lombardo, Teddy |
|
E2013 |
|
60 |
Turner Jr, Thomas |
|
B2012 |
|
61 |
Garland, Jared |
|
C2013 |
|
62 |
Di Filippo, Dan |
|
D2012 |
|
63 |
Vaden, Lewis |
|
B2012 |
|
64 |
Poliner, Jarett |
|
U |
|
65 |
Gao, Tiger |
|
B2013 |
|
66 |
Coull, Abraham |
|
C2013 |
|
67 |
Poisson, Lyle |
|
D2013 |
|
68 |
McGrath, Sean |
|
B2013 |
|
69 |
Hammarberg, Bryn |
|
A2013 |
|
70 |
Vanderpool, Aris |
|
C2013 |
|
71 |
Cho, Ravi |
|
B2013 |
|
72 |
Brown, Ryan |
|
B2013 |
|
73 |
Casey, Brennan |
|
C2012 |
|
74 |
Russell, Joe |
|
U |
|
75 |
Ostrowski, James |
|
E2013 |
|
76 |
Cardoz, Justin |
|
U |
|
77 |
Rouse, Joseph |
|
D2013 |
|
77 |
Lee, William |
|
E2013 |
|
79 |
Bello, Anthony |
|
B2013 |
|
80 |
Molander, Paul |
|
C2013 |
|
81 |
Wang, Alex |
|
U |
|
82 |
Hosey, James |
|
C2013 |
|
83 |
Short, Skip |
|
U |
|
84 |
Soomro, Zulfi |
|
E2012 |
|
85 |
Thompson, Jayson |
|
E2013 |
|
86 |
Langley, Brent |
|
C2013 |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:
44 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Griffiths, Ryan |
|
D2013 |
C2013 |
2 |
Molander, Paul |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Garland, Jared |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Lawrence, Trevor |
|
E2013 |
D2013 |
5 |
Hosey, James |
|
C2013 |
|
6 |
Koppenhaver, Jonathan |
|
C2013 |
|
7 |
Clarke, Harrison |
|
E2012 |
E2013 |
8 |
Stapleton, Kennedy |
|
D2013 |
|
9 |
Vanderpool, Aris |
|
C2013 |
|
10 |
Poliner, Jarett |
|
U |
|
11 |
Thompson, Jayson |
|
E2013 |
|
12 |
Poisson, Lyle |
|
D2013 |
|
13 |
Ferrante, Thomas |
|
E2013 |
|
14 |
Love, Matthew |
|
C2013 |
|
15 |
Accardi, Evan |
|
C2012 |
|
16 |
Wang, Alex |
|
U |
|
17 |
Shifer, Eugene |
|
D2013 |
|
18 |
Sapienza, Frank |
|
E2013 |
|
19 |
Russell, Joe |
|
U |
|
20 |
Varma, Aatish |
|
E2013 |
|
20 |
Rienzi, Stephen |
|
C2013 |
|
22 |
Husain, Arsalan |
|
C2013 |
|
23 |
Dalrymple, Marc |
|
U |
|
24 |
Mickey, Jake |
|
E2013 |
|
24 |
Shifer, Alex |
|
E2013 |
|
26 |
Mayle, Matthew |
|
E2012 |
|
27 |
Di Filippo, Dan |
|
D2012 |
|
28 |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
E2013 |
|
29 |
Zhang, William |
|
E2013 |
|
30 |
Yin, Felix |
|
C2013 |
|
31 |
Mahmoud, Hanfi |
|
U |
|
32 |
Rotondo, Michael |
|
U |
|
33 |
Mansoor, Matthew |
|
U |
|
34 |
Wrana, Alec |
|
U |
|
35 |
McGuigan, Daniel |
|
E2013 |
|
36 |
Soomro, Zulfi |
|
E2012 |
|
37 |
Snyder, William |
|
U |
|
38 |
Tyler, Jake |
|
E2012 |
|
38 |
Kaish, Jeremy |
|
E2013 |
|
40 |
Raj, Pulak |
|
E2013 |
|
41 |
Wolf, Adam |
|
U |
|
42 |
Cardoz, Justin |
|
U |
|
43 |
Boylan, Dan |
|
D2013 |
|
44 |
Abbott, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:
56 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Blitzer, Max |
|
A2012 |
A2013 |
2 |
Shin, Philip |
|
A2012 |
|
3 |
Vaiani, John |
|
A2013 |
|
3 |
Vashkevich, Serhiy |
|
B2013 |
|
5 |
Karbonowski, Kamil * K |
|
A2013 |
|
6 |
Talagala, Roshan |
|
C2013 |
|
7 |
Marino, Joseph |
|
B2013 |
|
8 |
Dusman, Samuel |
|
B2013 |
|
9 |
Carome, John |
|
B2013 |
|
10 |
Lugo, Jonathan |
|
B2011 |
|
11 |
Antipas, Michael |
|
A2013 |
|
12 |
Lewicki, Max |
|
C2013 |
|
13 |
Chen, Earnest |
|
B2013 |
|
14 |
Allen, Cameron |
|
B2012 |
|
15 |
Cho, Eric |
|
D2013 |
|
16 |
Paik, Joon |
|
C2013 |
|
17 |
Puglisi, Will |
|
C2013 |
|
18 |
Biller, Philip |
|
C2011 |
|
19 |
Marcos, Tyler |
|
B2013 |
|
20 |
Endee, Tyler |
|
B2013 |
|
21 |
Feldman, William |
|
B2013 |
|
22 |
McCauley, Samuel |
|
B2010 |
|
23 |
Lam, R. Trevor |
|
C2013 |
|
24 |
Michonski, Scott |
|
B2011 |
|
25 |
Gronningsater, Eoin |
|
C2013 |
|
26 |
Shulman, Jake |
|
B2013 |
|
27 |
Batterman, David |
|
C2013 |
|
28 |
Quin, Ian |
|
C2013 |
|
29 |
Feldman, Zachary |
|
B2013 |
|
30 |
Whittle, James |
|
A2012 |
|
31 |
Epply-Schmidt, Paul |
|
C2013 |
|
32 |
Ju, Alex |
|
C2013 |
|
33 |
Szeto, Alan |
|
D2012 |
|
34 |
Dang, Rohan |
|
C2013 |
|
35 |
Mayer, Cam |
|
B2012 |
|
36 |
Pavlovich, Robert |
|
B2012 |
|
37 |
Russo, Roy |
|
C2013 |
|
38 |
Chae, Jacob |
|
C2013 |
|
39 |
Huang, Bin |
|
E2013 |
|
40 |
Lim, Arthur |
|
B2011 |
|
41 |
Lee, Brian |
|
C2013 |
|
42 |
Gumagay, Ethan |
|
B2013 |
|
43 |
Welch, Kyle |
|
C2013 |
|
44 |
Park, Joah |
|
D2013 |
|
45 |
Concepcion, Nicholas |
|
C2013 |
|
46 |
Wells, Charles |
|
B2013 |
|
47 |
Gordon, Jacob |
|
C2013 |
|
48 |
Kang, Andrew |
|
D2013 |
|
49 |
Lee, Michael |
|
D2013 |
|
50 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
D2013 |
|
51 |
Savitz, Faran |
|
E2013 |
|
52 |
Evered, Kyle |
|
D2013 |
|
53 |
Murray, Thomas |
|
D2013 |
|
54 |
Yu, Justin |
|
D2012 |
|
55 |
Effinger, Daniel |
|
D2010 |
|
56 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
C2013 |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:
71 Competitors, a C3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Saulys, Chris |
|
D2013 |
C2013 |
2 |
Li, Sean |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Huang, Bin |
|
E2013 |
C2013 |
3 |
Mack, Adam |
|
D2013 |
C2013 |
5 |
LeBron, Jared |
|
C2013 |
|
6 |
Batterman, David |
|
C2013 |
|
7 |
Grass, Andrew |
|
D2013 |
|
8 |
Yee, Charles |
|
C2013 |
|
9 |
Cho, Eric |
|
D2013 |
|
10 |
Horiuchi, Kody |
|
E2013 |
|
11 |
Lee, Brian |
|
C2013 |
|
12 |
Russo, Roy |
|
C2013 |
|
13 |
Chae, Jacob |
|
C2013 |
|
14 |
Paik, Joon |
|
C2013 |
|
15 |
Perez, Adrian |
|
C2013 |
|
16 |
Ju, Alex |
|
C2013 |
|
17 |
Savitz, Faran |
|
E2013 |
|
18 |
Talagala, Roshan |
|
C2013 |
|
19 |
Propper, Josh |
|
D2013 |
|
20 |
Biller, Philip |
|
C2011 |
|
21 |
Sammons, Austin |
|
D2013 |
|
22 |
Carlick, Ben |
|
E2013 |
|
23 |
Condiff, Noah |
|
D2013 |
|
24 |
Antoine, Basile |
|
E2013 |
|
25 |
Pyne, Dylan |
|
C2013 |
|
26 |
Berger, Noe |
|
D2013 |
|
27 |
Monteith, Ross |
|
D2013 |
|
28 |
Gordon, Jacob |
|
C2013 |
|
29 |
Katayama, Kevin |
|
E2013 |
|
30 |
Hsu, Jonathan |
|
E2013 |
|
31 |
Caldwell, Robert |
|
D2013 |
|
32 |
Plyam, Stephan |
|
D2013 |
|
33 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
D2013 |
|
34 |
Kitagawa, Eric |
|
C2013 |
|
35 |
Kang, Andrew |
|
D2013 |
|
36 |
Murray, Thomas |
|
D2013 |
|
37 |
Lee, Christopher |
|
D2013 |
|
38 |
Marshall, Drew |
|
D2013 |
|
39 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
E2013 |
|
40 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
D2013 |
|
41 |
Kiel, Christopher M |
|
D2013 |
|
42 |
Yu, Justin |
|
D2012 |
|
43 |
Soles-Torres, Tran |
|
E2013 |
|
44 |
Gordon-Sand, Spencer |
|
E2013 |
|
45 |
Boldbaatar, Misheel |
|
E2013 |
|
46 |
Yu, Phelan |
|
E2013 |
|
46 |
Wetmore, Lucas |
|
E2013 |
|
48 |
Muratore, Richard |
|
E2013 |
|
49 |
Kim, Matthew |
|
E2013 |
|
50 |
Durham, Porter |
|
E2012 |
|
51 |
Schneiderman, Alex |
|
U |
|
52 |
Levin, Nestor |
|
D2013 |
|
53 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
C2013 |
|
54 |
Shen, Ryan |
|
E2013 |
|
55 |
Bartram, Carter |
|
D2012 |
|
56 |
Smith, Liam |
|
E2013 |
|
57 |
Xie, YanYan |
|
E2013 |
|
58 |
Park, Noah |
|
C2013 |
|
59 |
Daniels, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
60 |
Zeff, Avi |
|
E2013 |
|
61 |
Williams, Cade |
|
E2012 |
|
62 |
Roberts, David |
|
U |
|
63 |
Effinger, Daniel |
|
D2010 |
|
64 |
Park, Joah |
|
D2013 |
|
65 |
Massa, Alexander |
|
E2013 |
|
66 |
Rho, Matthew |
|
E2013 |
|
67 |
Filbert, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
68 |
Odell, Robert |
|
E2013 |
|
69 |
Miller, Maxwell |
|
E2013 |
|
70 |
Limaldi, Frank |
|
U |
|
71 |
Langley, Brent |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:
39 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Shainberg, Jonah |
|
A2013 |
|
2 |
Slawinski, Thomas |
|
B2012 |
|
3 |
Cepak, Paul |
|
B2013 |
|
3 |
Kim, Eliot |
|
B2013 |
|
5 |
Peak, Joon |
|
C2013 |
|
6 |
Polinski, Christian |
|
C2013 |
|
7 |
Gao, Kevin |
|
C2013 |
|
8 |
Brajdic, Joseph |
|
C2013 |
|
9 |
Mellone, Carlo |
|
C2013 |
|
10 |
Berkay, Deniz |
|
B2012 |
|
11 |
Chen, Matthew |
|
B2013 |
|
12 |
DeVito, Brad |
|
C2013 |
|
13 |
Marchelitis, Daniel |
|
C2013 |
|
14 |
Zhang, Eric L |
|
B2012 |
|
15 |
Crandall, John |
|
D2013 |
|
16 |
Parker, David |
|
C2013 |
|
17 |
Goldman, Benjamin |
|
C2013 |
|
18 |
Stone, Ben |
|
D2013 |
|
19 |
Fleck, C J |
|
B2010 |
|
20 |
Choi, Warren |
|
C2013 |
|
21 |
Cotter, Liam |
|
D2012 |
|
22 |
Riggins, Littleton |
|
D2013 |
|
23 |
Ge, Derek |
|
C2013 |
|
24 |
Min, Jackson |
|
D2013 |
|
25 |
Janitor, Patrick |
|
E2011 |
|
26 |
Ramirez, Paolo |
|
D2013 |
|
27 |
Davis, Charles W |
|
D2012 |
|
28 |
Hare, John |
|
E2013 |
|
29 |
Cohen, Samuel |
|
D2013 |
|
30 |
Chwistek, Philip |
|
D2013 |
|
31 |
Clark, Nathaniel |
|
C2013 |
|
32 |
Degeorges, Cole |
|
C2013 |
|
33 |
Kim, Andrew C |
|
D2013 |
|
34 |
Callahan, Kevin |
|
D2013 |
|
35 |
Chow, Jordan |
|
D2012 |
|
36 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
|
37 |
Greenberg, Andrew |
|
U |
|
38 |
Quinton, Jared |
|
E2013 |
|
39 |
Vreeland, Drew |
|
E2013 |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:
42 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Burke, William |
|
D2013 |
C2013 |
2 |
Marchelitis, Daniel |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Brickman, Nathan |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Goldman, Benjamin |
|
C2013 |
|
5 |
Choi, Warren |
|
C2013 |
|
6 |
Polinski, Christian |
|
C2013 |
|
7 |
Crandall, John |
|
D2013 |
|
8 |
Goldberg, Jacob (Jack) |
|
E2013 |
|
9 |
Parker, David |
|
C2013 |
|
10 |
Degeorges, Cole |
|
C2013 |
|
11 |
Ge, Derek |
|
C2013 |
|
12 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
E2013 |
|
13 |
Clark, Nathaniel |
|
C2013 |
|
14 |
Oh, Jason |
|
D2013 |
|
15 |
Stone, Ben |
|
D2013 |
|
16 |
Callahan, Kevin |
|
D2013 |
|
17 |
Solomon, Daniel |
|
U |
|
18 |
Cottingham, Robert |
|
U |
|
19 |
Vreeland, Drew |
|
E2013 |
|
20 |
Ramirez, Paolo |
|
D2013 |
|
21 |
Lowe, Justin |
|
E2012 |
|
22 |
Hare, John |
|
E2013 |
|
22 |
Schindler, Zachary |
|
U |
|
24 |
Slawinski, Robert J |
|
C2012 |
|
25 |
Greenberg, Andrew |
|
U |
|
26 |
Gets, Matthew |
|
U |
|
27 |
Quinton, Jared |
|
E2013 |
|
28 |
Buteau, Mitchell |
|
E2013 |
|
29 |
Garrelick, Matthew |
|
E2013 |
|
30 |
Horiuchi, Stephen |
|
U |
|
31 |
Huang, Franklin |
|
U |
|
32 |
Ma, Charles |
|
U |
|
33 |
Zawadiwsky, Mark |
|
D2013 |
|
34 |
Min, Jackson |
|
D2013 |
|
35 |
Hofing, Benji |
|
U |
|
36 |
Solondz, Sam |
|
E2013 |
|
37 |
Riggins, Littleton |
|
D2013 |
|
38 |
Hammarberg, Eric |
|
U |
|
39 |
Paine, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
40 |
Thomas, Jake |
|
E2013 |
|
41 |
Langley, Brent |
|
U |
|
42 |
Thomas, Emmanuel |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:
59 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Liu, Charlene (Kai) |
|
A2013 |
|
2 |
Dunlap-Smith, Azaline |
|
A2013 |
|
3 |
Yefremenko, Dariya |
|
B2013 |
|
3 |
Jolley, Helen |
|
A2013 |
|
5 |
Komar, Sofia |
|
C2013 |
|
6 |
Tong, Amy |
|
A2013 |
|
7 |
Baptiste, Jacqueline |
|
B2012 |
|
8 |
Brosgol, Anna |
|
B2013 |
|
9 |
Moreira-Brown, Caira |
|
B2013 |
|
10 |
Wallace, Shawn |
|
A2013 |
|
11 |
Marchant, Sandra |
|
B2013 |
|
12 |
Valese, Brianna |
|
B2013 |
|
13 |
Ra, Sharon |
|
B2013 |
|
14 |
Chicoine, Kaley |
|
C2013 |
|
15 |
Vigna, Nicolette |
|
C2013 |
|
16 |
Schmidt, Lori |
|
C2013 |
|
17 |
Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya) |
|
B2013 |
|
18 |
Alpy, Alexandria |
|
D2013 |
|
19 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
C2013 |
|
20 |
Sizov, Katherine |
|
C2013 |
|
21 |
Lombard, Ella |
|
D2013 |
|
22 |
Van Riper, Katharine |
|
B2012 |
|
23 |
Zhao, Amy |
|
B2013 |
|
24 |
Chelnitsky, Sophia |
|
D2013 |
|
25 |
Lyandvert, Shayna |
|
C2013 |
|
26 |
Kleiner, Caroline |
|
D2013 |
|
27 |
Lin, Vera |
|
E2013 |
|
28 |
Loffredo, Cena |
|
D2013 |
|
29 |
Vella, Katie |
|
E2013 |
|
30 |
Redick, Sarah |
|
C2012 |
|
31 |
Killough, Madeleine |
|
E2013 |
|
32 |
Wong, Peye |
|
D2013 |
|
33 |
Wolf, Stephanie |
|
A2012 |
|
34 |
Niemeyer, Jennifer |
|
C2013 |
|
35 |
Fong, Kahleem |
|
D2013 |
|
36 |
Tasker, Monisha |
|
E2013 |
|
37 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
C2013 |
|
38 |
Jandura, Janet |
|
E2013 |
|
39 |
Schmidt, Katherine |
|
D2012 |
|
40 |
Solley, Luisa |
|
D2013 |
|
41 |
Stavisky, Natalia |
|
C2013 |
|
42 |
Zamoyta, Ruth |
|
C2010 |
|
43 |
Niemeyer, Addison |
|
E2011 |
|
44 |
Cox, Ariel |
|
E2013 |
|
45 |
O'Neill, Erin |
|
C2013 |
|
46 |
Mikhak, Ari |
|
U |
|
47 |
Duwelius, Quinn |
|
U |
|
48 |
Hofmann, Alissa |
|
C2013 |
|
49 |
Shaw, Kirstan |
|
D2013 |
|
50 |
Yang, Chantel |
|
B2013 |
|
51 |
Chatterjee, Aahana |
|
D2013 |
|
52 |
Gillick, Melissa |
|
E2013 |
|
53 |
Keefe, Caroline |
|
E2013 |
|
54 |
Midgley, Janice |
|
B2011 |
|
55 |
Grant, Inna |
|
E2013 |
|
56 |
Sibley, Elisabeth |
|
U |
|
57 |
Thayer, Carmella (Karma) |
|
D2013 |
|
58 |
Abbott, Samantha |
|
E2013 |
|
59 |
Rubin, Kathryn |
|
E2012 |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:
36 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cox, Ariel |
|
E2013 |
C2013 |
2 |
Fong, Kahleem |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Chatterjee, Aahana |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Kleiner, Caroline |
|
D2013 |
|
5 |
Lombard, Ella |
|
D2013 |
|
6 |
Vella, Katie |
|
E2013 |
|
7 |
Shaw, Kirstan |
|
D2013 |
|
7 |
Mikhak, Ari |
|
U |
E2013 |
9 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
C2013 |
|
10 |
Wong, Peye |
|
D2013 |
|
11 |
Abbott, Samantha |
|
E2013 |
|
12 |
Killough, Madeleine |
|
E2013 |
|
13 |
Duwelius, Quinn |
|
U |
|
14 |
Alpy, Alexandria |
|
D2013 |
|
15 |
Sofield, Chloe |
|
U |
|
16 |
Solley, Luisa |
|
D2013 |
|
17 |
Komar, Sofia |
|
C2013 |
|
18 |
Schmidt, Lori |
|
C2013 |
|
19 |
Wang, Yumin |
|
U |
|
20 |
Loffredo, Cena |
|
D2013 |
|
21 |
O'Neill, Erin |
|
C2013 |
|
22 |
Chicoine, Kaley |
|
C2013 |
|
23 |
Sibley, Elisabeth |
|
U |
|
24 |
Jandura, Janet |
|
E2013 |
|
25 |
Simon, Sally |
|
U |
|
26 |
Keefe, Caroline |
|
E2013 |
|
27 |
Lyandvert, Shayna |
|
C2013 |
|
28 |
Merelman, Abigail |
|
U |
|
29 |
Gillick, Melissa |
|
E2013 |
|
30 |
Lott, Lyric |
|
E2013 |
|
31 |
Ulene, Sophie |
|
U |
|
32 |
Ferretti, Arianna |
|
U |
|
33 |
Thayer, Carmella (Karma) |
|
D2013 |
|
34 |
Grocki, Jennifer |
|
U |
|
35 |
Inamdar, Nina |
|
E2013 |
|
36 |
Rubin, Kathryn |
|
E2012 |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:
36 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Mattos, Caroline |
|
A2012 |
A2013 |
2 |
Ryan, Kelleigh * |
|
A2013 |
|
3 |
Antipas, Demi |
|
B2011 |
B2013 |
3 |
Nunley, Victoria |
|
B2013 |
|
5 |
Gets, Jessica |
|
C2013 |
|
6 |
Shim, Karen |
|
D2013 |
C2013 |
7 |
Du, Melissa |
|
B2013 |
|
8 |
Binder, Sylvie |
|
B2013 |
|
9 |
Coury, Kristen |
|
B2013 |
|
10 |
Rowland, Jade Lily Ka-Kay |
|
C2013 |
|
11 |
Van Der Veen, Wynne |
|
D2013 |
|
12 |
Harvey, Rhiannon |
|
C2013 |
|
13 |
Corinaldi, Michelle |
|
B2013 |
|
14 |
Zhang, Laurel |
|
D2013 |
|
15 |
Harris, Emily |
|
C2012 |
|
16 |
Russo, Arianna |
|
D2013 |
|
17 |
Pham, Camille |
|
D2013 |
|
18 |
Nagorna, Veronica |
|
D2013 |
|
19 |
Kemnitzer, Kristen |
|
C2013 |
|
20 |
Carminucci, Joanne |
|
B2013 |
|
21 |
Buteau, Caitlin |
|
C2013 |
|
22 |
Guo, Kaitlyn |
|
D2013 |
|
23 |
Zusin, Gabriella |
|
A2012 |
|
24 |
Armada, Klarissa |
|
C2013 |
|
25 |
Viqueira, Marissa |
|
C2013 |
|
26 |
Kotz, Caitlin |
|
E2013 |
|
27 |
Kahn, Rebekah |
|
D2013 |
|
28 |
Dietsche, Erin |
|
D2013 |
|
29 |
Mizin, Sarita |
|
D2010 |
|
30 |
Zhang, Angela |
|
C2013 |
|
31 |
Persing, Sydney |
|
E2013 |
|
32 |
Lee, Anna |
|
D2012 |
|
33 |
Kahn, Jennifer |
|
E2013 |
|
34 |
Gu, Karen |
|
E2013 |
|
35 |
Poncet, Sarah |
|
C2013 |
|
36 |
Wynn, Olivia |
|
E2013 |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:
35 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Harvey, Rhiannon |
|
C2013 |
|
2 |
Buteau, Caitlin |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Clark, Najiyyah |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Van Der Veen, Wynne |
|
D2013 |
|
5 |
Guo, Kaitlyn |
|
D2013 |
|
6 |
Shim, Karen |
|
D2013 |
|
7 |
Thayer, Katherine |
|
E2013 |
|
8 |
McDermott, Victoria |
|
D2013 |
|
9 |
Lewis, Amanda |
|
E2013 |
|
10 |
Persing, Sydney |
|
E2013 |
|
11 |
Ho, Millie |
|
E2013 |
|
12 |
Russo, Arianna |
|
D2013 |
|
13 |
Nagorna, Veronica |
|
D2013 |
|
14 |
Kogan, Nicole |
|
D2013 |
|
15 |
Dietsche, Erin |
|
D2013 |
|
16 |
Wynn, Olivia |
|
E2013 |
|
17 |
Mizin, Sarita |
|
D2010 |
|
18 |
Zhang, Angela |
|
C2013 |
|
19 |
Gu, Karen |
|
E2013 |
|
20 |
Pham, Camille |
|
D2013 |
|
21 |
Zimmermann, Sarah |
|
E2013 |
|
22 |
Kotz, Caitlin |
|
E2013 |
|
23 |
Zhang, Laurel |
|
D2013 |
|
24 |
Dominguez, Patricia |
|
U |
|
25 |
Cueto, Monica |
|
E2013 |
|
26 |
Decopain, Sabrina |
|
E2013 |
|
27 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
D2013 |
|
28 |
Hwang, Sophia |
|
U |
|
29 |
Harfeld, Skylar |
|
E2013 |
|
30 |
Hua, Cheyenne |
|
E2013 |
|
31 |
Tuan, Jia-Ming |
|
U |
|
32 |
Goydan, Julia |
|
U |
|
33 |
Obedin, Lara |
|
U |
|
34 |
Myers, Patricia |
|
E2013 |
|
35 |
Tsao, Lucille |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:
31 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Melnitsky, Halli |
|
B2012 |
B2013 |
2 |
Charpin, Kathryn (Kacy) |
|
B2013 |
|
3 |
Giroux, Meredith |
|
B2011 |
|
3 |
Ling, Jennifer |
|
B2012 |
|
5 |
Rockford, Jessica |
|
B2013 |
|
6 |
D'Costa, Zoee |
|
C2013 |
|
6 |
Martinez, Chelsea J. |
|
C2010 |
|
8 |
Sapienza, Lindsay |
|
D2013 |
|
9 |
Whang, Jessica |
|
B2013 |
|
10 |
Litynski, Jackie |
|
C2013 |
|
11 |
Buteau, Megan |
|
C2012 |
|
12 |
Moszczynski, Natalie |
|
B2012 |
|
13 |
Drobish, Michelle |
|
D2013 |
|
14 |
Yang, Brenda |
|
E2013 |
|
15 |
Oliver, DeAna |
|
E2013 |
|
16 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
C2013 |
|
17 |
Loy, Maia |
|
D2013 |
|
18 |
Yoder, Bridget |
|
D2012 |
|
19 |
Hua, Jacqueline |
|
U |
|
20 |
Gayowsky, Tatiana |
|
C2013 |
|
21 |
Kamber, Ilana |
|
B2011 |
|
22 |
Zau, Claire |
|
E2013 |
|
23 |
Burke, Nora |
|
C2013 |
|
24 |
Sweetra, Elizabeth |
|
E2013 |
|
25 |
Martinez, Natalie |
|
E2013 |
|
26 |
Accardi, Celia |
|
D2012 |
|
27 |
Boenning, Brittin |
|
D2012 |
|
28 |
Gillick, Kailyn |
|
E2012 |
|
29 |
Harrod, Jordan |
|
U |
|
30 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
U |
|
31 |
Fencer Excluded |
|
|
|
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:
28 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Donovan, Laura |
|
D2013 |
C2013 |
2 |
Yang, Brenda |
|
E2013 |
D2013 |
3 |
Loy, Maia |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Oliver, DeAna |
|
E2013 |
D2013 |
5 |
Gayowsky, Tatiana |
|
C2013 |
|
6 |
Drobish, Michelle |
|
D2013 |
|
7 |
D'Costa, Zoee |
|
C2013 |
|
8 |
Buteau, Megan |
|
C2012 |
|
9 |
Yoder, Bridget |
|
D2012 |
|
10 |
Sapienza, Lindsay |
|
D2013 |
|
11 |
Suber, Victoria |
|
E2013 |
|
12 |
Pepe, Donna |
|
C2011 |
|
13 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
C2013 |
|
14 |
Sweetra, Elizabeth |
|
E2013 |
|
15 |
Golash, Signe |
|
E2013 |
|
16 |
Gioiella, Alexandra |
|
E2013 |
|
17 |
Litynski, Jackie |
|
C2013 |
|
18 |
Kleiner, Susannah |
|
E2013 |
|
19 |
Martinez, Natalie |
|
E2013 |
|
20 |
Patino, Evalina |
|
E2013 |
|
21 |
Boenning, Brittin |
|
D2012 |
|
22 |
Accardi, Celia |
|
D2012 |
|
23 |
Schnall, Maya |
|
U |
|
24 |
Harrod, Jordan |
|
U |
|
25 |
Gillick, Kailyn |
|
E2012 |
|
26 |
Drobish, Christine |
|
U |
|
27 |
Williams, Amberley |
|
U |
|
28 |
Lathrop, Sarah |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:
12 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Blanchard, Aaron "Sam" |
|
B2011 |
|
2 |
Way, Joseph |
|
A2013 |
|
3 |
Chelnitsky, Yuriy |
|
E2012 |
|
3 |
Pierro, Roger |
|
U |
|
5 |
Turner Jr, Thomas |
|
B2012 |
|
6 |
Midgley, Janice |
|
B2011 |
|
7 |
Russell, Joe |
|
U |
|
8 |
Shifer, Alex |
|
E2013 |
|
9 |
Mahmoud, Hanfi |
|
U |
|
10 |
Jandura, Janet |
|
E2013 |
|
11 |
Rubin, Kathryn |
|
E2012 |
|
11 |
Sussman, Steven |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dorfman, Mitchell |
|
B2012 |
|
2 |
Michniewicz, Rich |
|
E2013 |
|
3 |
Gutkovskaya, Nora |
|
E2013 |
|
3 |
Sussman, Steven |
|
U |
|
5 |
Levitan, Jodi |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Men's Saber:
9 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Bacon, Michael |
|
U |
E2013 |
2 |
Meagher, Roderick |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Gurovich, Val |
|
U |
|
3 |
Montorio, Louis |
|
D2013 |
|
5 |
Dashnaw, Stephen |
|
D2013 |
|
6 |
Hammarberg, Eric |
|
U |
|
7 |
Fogt, Franz |
|
E2011 |
|
8 |
Dobbins, James |
|
C2011 |
|
9 |
Williams, Peter |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Women's Saber:
6 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Pepe, Donna |
|
C2011 |
|
2 |
Oblonsky, Natalia |
|
E2013 |
|
3 |
Diegel, Angela |
|
U |
|
3 |
Schlienger, Katia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Berman, Frauke |
|
U |
|
6 |
Lorang, Kim |
|
U |
|
|
10/04/2013 - 10/06/2013
New Jersey Fencing Alliance: Maplewood, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|
|
|