Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:
65 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Elshal, Mahmoud |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
2 |
Miller, Finn |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Campbell, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
House, Alex |
|
A2017 |
|
6 |
Lawson, Nicholas |
|
B2016 |
A2017 |
7 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
|
8 |
Tableman, Douglas |
|
A2017 |
|
9 |
Russell, Ben |
|
A2017 |
|
10 |
Cha, Russell |
|
B2017 |
|
11 |
Dickens, Robert |
|
A2017 |
|
12 |
Chmut, Anton |
|
A2017 |
|
13 |
Insler, Gabriel |
|
B2017 |
|
14 |
Delaney, Alex |
|
A2016 |
|
15 |
Corban, Michael |
|
A2017 |
|
16 |
Short, Salim |
|
B2017 |
|
17 |
Pegram, Tavish |
|
A2014 |
|
18 |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden |
|
A2017 |
|
19 |
Cohen, Jared |
|
B2017 |
|
20 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
|
21 |
Werrell, Jack |
|
A2017 |
|
22 |
Liverant, Skyler |
|
B2017 |
|
23 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Stadnikov, Tom |
|
B2017 |
|
25 |
Dolgonos, Mark |
|
A2017 |
|
26 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
A2017 |
|
27 |
Tsoumpariotis, Pavlos |
|
U |
D2017 |
28 |
Merchant, Reza |
|
C2017 |
|
29 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
|
30 |
Hsing, Lucas |
|
A2017 |
|
31 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
|
32 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
D2017 |
33 |
Gana, Thomas |
|
A2017 |
|
34 |
Ellis, Yehia |
|
B2016 |
|
35 |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
|
36 |
Tae, William |
|
C2017 |
|
37 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
|
38 |
Lizotte, James |
|
C2017 |
|
39 |
Beski, Johnny |
|
A2016 |
|
40 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2017 |
|
41 |
Ayala, Jaime |
|
C2017 |
|
42 |
Hergert, Earl |
|
A2016 |
|
43 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
B2016 |
|
44 |
Yi, Kyle |
|
A2017 |
|
45 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2017 |
|
46 |
Tsoumpariotis, Andreas |
|
D2014 |
|
47 |
Mrak, Michael |
|
B2016 |
|
48 |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
|
49 |
Andreev, Arthur |
|
D2017 |
|
50 |
DeSanti, Andrew |
|
C2017 |
|
51 |
Rotondo, Michael |
|
B2016 |
|
52 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2017 |
|
53 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
|
54 |
Connell, Jay |
|
D2017 |
|
55 |
Polkovsky, Dylan |
|
D2016 |
|
56 |
Levy, Jeff |
|
E2017 |
|
57 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
C2017 |
|
58 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
E2017 |
|
59 |
Spano, Gideon |
|
E2017 |
|
60 |
Rodell, Hunter |
|
C2015 |
|
61 |
Samson, Aaron |
|
E2017 |
|
61 |
Todreas, Simon |
|
E2017 |
|
63 |
Lukanyuk, Lorence |
|
C2017 |
|
64 |
Uttamchandani, Alec |
|
E2016 |
|
65 |
Li, Brian |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:
57 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Kim, William |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Bobrow, Ansel |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Rode, Damian |
|
U |
D2017 |
5 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
E2017 |
|
7 |
Slavinskiy, Alan |
|
D2016 |
|
8 |
Burnham, Charlie |
|
D2016 |
|
9 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Lukanyuk, Lorence |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Spano, Gideon |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Pedersen, Christopher |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
C2017 |
|
14 |
Elkan, Raoul |
|
D2015 |
|
15 |
Dicker, Yehuda |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
Ding, Phillip |
|
U |
|
17 |
Collado, Christopher |
|
C2016 |
|
18 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
|
19 |
Rouse, Joseph |
|
D2017 |
|
20 |
Motir, Lucas |
|
U |
|
21 |
Shine, Peter |
|
D2017 |
|
22 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
|
23 |
Luck, Desmond |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Patel, Rajan |
|
D2017 |
|
25 |
Kokenge, Clark |
|
C2017 |
|
26 |
Fenwick, Luke |
|
E2017 |
|
27 |
Todreas, Simon |
|
E2017 |
|
28 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
|
29 |
Ginsburg, Victor |
|
D2017 |
|
30 |
O'Hara, Keegan |
|
E2017 |
|
31 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
|
32 |
Chambers, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
|
33 |
Marchant, Albert |
|
D2017 |
|
34 |
Mifflin, Patrick |
|
E2015 |
|
35 |
Marakov, Allen |
|
D2017 |
|
36 |
Levy, Jeff |
|
E2017 |
|
37 |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
|
38 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
|
38 |
Singh, Anil |
|
U |
|
40 |
McDarby, Kieron |
|
D2017 |
|
41 |
Roseboro, Brian |
|
E2017 |
|
42 |
Connell, Jay |
|
D2017 |
|
43 |
Bonin, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
|
44 |
DeSanti, Andrew |
|
C2017 |
|
45 |
Pavlenishvili, David |
|
E2017 |
|
46 |
Cruz, Cyrus |
|
U |
|
47 |
Elamurugan, Kavin |
|
E2017 |
|
48 |
Uttamchandani, Alec |
|
E2016 |
|
48 |
Wong, Luke |
|
U |
|
50 |
Nossa, Alec |
|
U |
|
51 |
Lim, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
|
52 |
Smith, Nicholas |
|
E2017 |
|
53 |
Mattson, Kyle |
|
E2016 |
|
54 |
Kim, Jason |
|
U |
|
55 |
Wang, Yida |
|
U |
|
56 |
Hu, Matthew |
|
U |
|
57 |
Li, Brian |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:
90 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Holmes, Stuart |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Huang, Bin |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Aidan |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
A2017 |
|
6 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
7 |
Scarpa, Ryan |
|
A2017 |
|
8 |
Wang, Brian |
|
A2017 |
|
9 |
Paik, Hyun |
|
A2017 |
|
10 |
Sledeski, Andrew |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
11 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
12 |
Gruber, Samuel |
|
A2017 |
|
13 |
Taqi, Ahmad |
|
A2017 |
|
14 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
|
15 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
|
16 |
Toro, Alejandro |
|
B2017 |
|
17 |
Gordon, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
|
18 |
Ouellette, David |
|
B2017 |
|
19 |
Hamilton, Bogdan |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
20 |
Park, Brian |
|
A2017 |
|
21 |
Katayama, Kevin |
|
A2017 |
|
22 |
Lopez, Carlos |
|
C2017 |
|
23 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Brasch, Spencer |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
25 |
Wu, Albert |
|
C2017 |
|
26 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
B2017 |
|
27 |
Tummings, C.J. |
|
B2016 |
|
28 |
Bae, Anthony |
|
A2017 |
|
29 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
B2017 |
|
30 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
|
31 |
Badrigian, William |
|
C2017 |
|
32 |
Ding, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
|
33 |
Ritchie, Luke |
|
B2017 |
|
34 |
Ding, Andrew |
|
B2016 |
|
35 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
|
36 |
Yang, Adam |
|
B2017 |
|
37 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
|
38 |
Pelosky, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
|
39 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
A2017 |
|
40 |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
|
41 |
Cheng, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
|
42 |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2017 |
|
43 |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2017 |
|
44 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
|
45 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
|
46 |
Grossman Smisek, Spencer |
|
D2017 |
|
47 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
|
48 |
Gray, Toby |
|
D2016 |
|
49 |
Serck-Hanssen, Peter |
|
B2017 |
|
50 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
|
51 |
Liu, Jonathan |
|
C2017 |
|
52 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
C2017 |
|
53 |
Zeff, Mati |
|
D2016 |
|
54 |
Biller, Philip |
|
C2015 |
|
55 |
Klein, Caleb |
|
C2016 |
|
56 |
Zhou, Timmy |
|
D2017 |
|
57 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
|
58 |
Liu, Niles |
|
C2017 |
|
59 |
Bear, Myles |
|
B2017 |
|
60 |
Ferraro, Peter |
|
E2017 |
|
61 |
Spirli, Francesco |
|
B2017 |
|
62 |
Moo, Gareth |
|
C2015 |
|
63 |
Chen, Lei |
|
C2017 |
|
64 |
Rose, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
|
65 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
C2016 |
|
66 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
|
67 |
Ye, Kevin |
|
D2017 |
|
68 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
|
69 |
Dobbins, Evan |
|
B2014 |
|
70 |
Mifflin, Patrick |
|
D2016 |
|
71 |
O'Brien, Jack |
|
D2017 |
|
72 |
Chapman, Lucas |
|
D2015 |
|
73 |
Zhang, Henry |
|
E2017 |
|
74 |
Augustine, Ethan |
|
D2017 |
|
75 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
C2017 |
|
76 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
|
77 |
Cook, John |
|
D2017 |
|
77 |
Tsveig, Yakov |
|
E2017 |
|
79 |
Chambers, Thomas |
|
B2017 |
|
80 |
Borgal, Cameron |
|
C2017 |
|
81 |
Smith, Quin |
|
C2017 |
|
82 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
|
83 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
|
84 |
Mundahl, Morgan |
|
U |
|
85 |
Ivarsson, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
|
86 |
Tsveig, Ariel |
|
U |
|
87 |
Mundahl, Brandon |
|
E2016 |
|
88 |
Li, Quanjian |
|
U |
|
89 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
|
90 |
Romanushko, Anthony |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:
76 Competitors, a C3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lopez, Carlos |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Cheng, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Jacobs, Matthew |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
5 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Liu, Jonathan |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Wu, Albert |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Gee, Brandon |
|
E2017 |
D2017 |
9 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Lin, Richard |
|
C2014 |
|
12 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
|
13 |
Moo, Gareth |
|
C2015 |
|
14 |
Alvidrez, Declan |
|
D2017 |
|
15 |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
Mathews, Rocco |
|
E2017 |
|
17 |
Ivarsson, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Horiuchi, Kenji |
|
D2016 |
|
19 |
Ramdas, Marco |
|
D2017 |
|
20 |
Hergert, Benito |
|
C2017 |
|
21 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
|
22 |
Liu, Niles |
|
C2017 |
|
23 |
Ehrlich, Noah |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
|
25 |
Gray, Toby |
|
D2016 |
|
26 |
Zhang, Henry |
|
E2017 |
|
27 |
Chapman, Lucas |
|
D2015 |
|
28 |
Rose, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
|
29 |
Zhou, Timmy |
|
D2017 |
|
30 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
D2017 |
|
31 |
O'Brien, Jack |
|
D2017 |
|
32 |
Mange, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
|
33 |
Miller, Trent |
|
E2017 |
|
34 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
C2017 |
|
35 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
|
36 |
Kasi, Sanjay |
|
E2017 |
|
37 |
DeSando, Michael |
|
E2017 |
|
38 |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
|
39 |
Ball, JT |
|
D2017 |
|
40 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
|
41 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
|
42 |
Lee, Chris |
|
D2016 |
|
43 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
|
44 |
Kwon, Andrew |
|
U |
|
45 |
Meyers, Lee |
|
E2017 |
|
46 |
Howard, Michael |
|
E2017 |
|
47 |
Huang, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
48 |
Hewes, Thomas |
|
D2017 |
|
49 |
Ding, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
|
50 |
Lee, Daniel |
|
U |
|
51 |
Borgal, Cameron |
|
C2017 |
|
52 |
Wang, Yilin |
|
E2017 |
|
53 |
Li, Quanjian |
|
U |
|
54 |
Sposato, Luke |
|
D2017 |
|
55 |
Advincula, Dashiell |
|
U |
|
56 |
Morales, Joseph |
|
E2016 |
|
57 |
Ye, Kevin |
|
D2017 |
|
58 |
Cook, John |
|
D2017 |
|
59 |
Hudson, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
60 |
Liao, Alex |
|
E2017 |
|
60 |
Albaghli, Abdulrazaq |
|
U |
|
62 |
Howard, Alexander |
|
U |
|
63 |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
|
64 |
Bootsma, Shawn-Ryan |
|
U |
|
65 |
Mundahl, Brandon |
|
E2016 |
|
66 |
Romanushko, Anthony |
|
U |
|
67 |
Amodemo, Charles |
|
U |
|
68 |
Mundahl, Morgan |
|
U |
|
69 |
Montalbine, Aidan |
|
U |
|
70 |
Montalvo-Zotter, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
71 |
Murphy, Damian |
|
U |
|
72 |
Galler, Dave |
|
U |
|
73 |
Olovyannikov, Joshua |
|
U |
|
74 |
Esteves, Dionel |
|
U |
|
75 |
Olovyannikov, Evan |
|
U |
|
76 |
Sheikh, Arham |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:
49 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Descherer, David |
|
B2017 |
|
2 |
Ren, Junming |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Hast, Kern R |
|
B2016 |
|
3 |
Osoliniec, Victor |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Chan, Zachary |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Kim, Charlson |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Quist, Cole |
|
C2016 |
|
9 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2017 |
|
10 |
Moise, Bryan |
|
D2017 |
|
11 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Shi, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Hazle-Cary, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
|
14 |
Dammer, Mark |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Grube, Sterling |
|
B2016 |
|
16 |
Basalyga, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
17 |
Buenaventura, Christian |
|
C2016 |
|
18 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
|
19 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Shanahan, Adam |
|
C2017 |
|
21 |
Possick, Owen |
|
B2017 |
|
22 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2017 |
|
23 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
|
24 |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel |
|
D2016 |
|
25 |
Tracy, Jahi |
|
B2017 |
|
26 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
|
27 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
|
28 |
Kahn, Justin |
|
D2017 |
|
29 |
Lin, William |
|
E2017 |
|
30 |
Sun, Michael |
|
D2017 |
|
31 |
Horiuchi, Stephen |
|
C2016 |
|
32 |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2017 |
|
33 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
|
34 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
E2017 |
|
35 |
Harris, Alex |
|
U |
|
36 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
D2017 |
|
37 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
|
38 |
Hammer, Peter |
|
C2017 |
|
39 |
Harris, Sean |
|
U |
|
40 |
Mudgal, Arjun |
|
U |
|
40 |
Tannas, Henri |
|
E2017 |
|
42 |
Noltemy, Daniel |
|
U |
|
43 |
Murthy, Mukund |
|
E2017 |
|
44 |
Caceres, Hernan |
|
U |
|
45 |
Osgood, Devon |
|
U |
|
46 |
Yohay, Ezra |
|
U |
|
47 |
Bourghol, Mathew |
|
U |
|
48 |
Liu, Kelly |
|
U |
|
49 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
D2017 |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:
56 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Moise, Bryan |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
2 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
E2017 |
D2017 |
3 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
|
5 |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel |
|
D2016 |
|
6 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Tian, Albert |
|
U |
E2017 |
8 |
Kim, Minwook |
|
D2017 |
|
9 |
Sun, Michael |
|
D2017 |
|
10 |
Harris, Alex |
|
U |
|
11 |
Kahn, Justin |
|
D2017 |
|
12 |
Marsden, Jack |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Lin, William |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Shi, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
|
15 |
Wood, Elden |
|
E2015 |
|
16 |
Basalyga, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
17 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Offutt, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
|
19 |
Shanahan, Adam |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
|
21 |
Cho, Brandon |
|
U |
|
22 |
Gosalia, Rishab |
|
E2016 |
|
23 |
Hammer, Peter |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Tang, Brian |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
D2017 |
|
26 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2017 |
|
28 |
Grano, Joshua |
|
D2017 |
|
29 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
|
30 |
Takemaru, Leo |
|
U |
|
31 |
Walker, Robert Connor |
|
U |
|
32 |
Wolin, Zachary |
|
D2017 |
|
33 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
E2017 |
|
34 |
Noltemy, Daniel |
|
U |
|
35 |
Yu, Nathan |
|
U |
|
36 |
Mudgal, Arjun |
|
U |
|
37 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
|
38 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
|
38 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2017 |
|
40 |
Moszczynski, Adam |
|
E2017 |
|
41 |
Murthy, Mukund |
|
E2017 |
|
42 |
Epstein, Henry |
|
E2017 |
|
43 |
Parkhurst, Michael |
|
U |
|
44 |
Huayta, James |
|
E2017 |
|
45 |
Harris, Sean |
|
U |
|
46 |
Martinez, Justin |
|
U |
|
47 |
Ronget, Gaspard |
|
E2017 |
|
48 |
Bourghol, Mathew |
|
U |
|
49 |
Hayden, Gabriel |
|
E2017 |
|
50 |
Caceres, Hernan |
|
U |
|
50 |
Liu, Kelly |
|
U |
|
52 |
Matsui, Alen |
|
U |
|
52 |
Zeltner, Edward |
|
U |
|
54 |
Patton, Colin |
|
U |
|
55 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
|
56 |
Suh, Kristian |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:
67 Competitors, a A2B3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Leung, Karina Kay Sze |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
2 |
Park, Faith |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Lin, Anna |
|
D2017 |
B2017 |
3 |
Komar, Sofia |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Adams Kim, Madeline |
|
A2016 |
|
6 |
Schmidt, Lori |
|
B2017 |
|
7 |
Baffa, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
White, Anita |
|
B2015 |
|
9 |
Constantino, Lola |
|
A2017 |
|
10 |
Choi, Lyla |
|
A2017 |
|
11 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
A2016 |
|
12 |
Roberts, Gabrielle |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
13 |
Ganser, Yuliya |
|
A2016 |
|
14 |
Lin, Julia |
|
U |
D2017 |
15 |
Provenza, Hannah |
|
A2015 |
|
16 |
Chau, Cynthia |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Kundu, Anisha |
|
E2017 |
|
18 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
C2017 |
|
19 |
Marchant, Sandra |
|
A2014 |
|
20 |
Navarro, Ava |
|
B2015 |
|
21 |
Rudakova, Daria |
|
U |
E2017 |
22 |
Boden, Laura |
|
D2017 |
|
23 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
B2017 |
|
25 |
Kang, Dahyun |
|
C2017 |
|
26 |
Gordon, Rachel |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
|
28 |
Games, Margaux |
|
B2015 |
|
29 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
D2017 |
|
30 |
Simon, Sally |
|
C2017 |
|
31 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
U |
E2017 |
32 |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
E2017 |
|
33 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
D2017 |
|
34 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
B2017 |
|
35 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2017 |
|
36 |
Salvas, Abbey |
|
B2016 |
|
36 |
Austin, Tiffini |
|
E2017 |
|
38 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2017 |
|
39 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2017 |
|
40 |
Kim, Diane |
|
U |
|
41 |
Mizzi, Keira |
|
U |
|
42 |
Shao, Ariel |
|
E2017 |
|
43 |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2015 |
|
44 |
Shoates, Jacqueline |
|
C2017 |
|
45 |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
|
46 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
|
47 |
Stavisky, Natalia |
|
C2015 |
|
48 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
B2016 |
|
49 |
Didonato, Gianina |
|
C2017 |
|
49 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
|
51 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
E2017 |
|
51 |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
|
53 |
Zhang, Maya |
|
E2017 |
|
54 |
Jiao, Lucy |
|
U |
|
55 |
Helton, Jenna |
|
E2017 |
|
56 |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
E2017 |
|
57 |
Wong, Caroline |
|
E2016 |
|
58 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
C2017 |
|
59 |
Kim, Elizabeth (Ellie) |
|
U |
|
60 |
Chen, Alina |
|
E2017 |
|
61 |
Rowland, May |
|
U |
|
61 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
|
63 |
Niemeyer, Jennifer |
|
C2015 |
|
64 |
Heinrich, Eva |
|
E2017 |
|
65 |
Lee, Rakyung |
|
D2017 |
|
66 |
Joseph, Meredith |
|
U |
|
67 |
Zakharov, Anne |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:
42 Competitors, a D1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kundu, Anisha |
|
E2017 |
D2017 |
2 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
U |
E2017 |
3 |
Lin, Julia |
|
U |
E2017 |
3 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
|
5 |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Kim, Diane |
|
U |
|
7 |
Liverant, Jordan |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
E2017 |
|
9 |
Baffa, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Ni, Emma |
|
E2017 |
|
11 |
Slackman, Valerie |
|
U |
|
12 |
Shvachkin, Maxine |
|
E2017 |
|
13 |
Jacobs-Hinton, Inez |
|
C2017 |
|
14 |
Chen, Alina |
|
E2017 |
|
15 |
Lin, Anna |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
|
17 |
Shoates, Jacqueline |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Chau, Cynthia |
|
D2017 |
|
19 |
Didonato, Gianina |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
C2017 |
|
21 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2017 |
|
22 |
Kim, Elizabeth (Ellie) |
|
U |
|
23 |
Byron, Karen |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2015 |
|
25 |
Mendoza, Clara |
|
U |
|
26 |
Szewc, Lexi |
|
U |
|
27 |
Caravaglia, Giovanna |
|
U |
|
28 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
|
29 |
Li, Annie |
|
U |
|
30 |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
E2017 |
|
31 |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
|
32 |
Manetta, Lily |
|
U |
|
33 |
Chan, Christine |
|
U |
|
34 |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
|
35 |
Heinrich, Eva |
|
E2017 |
|
36 |
Inamdar, Nina |
|
E2017 |
|
37 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
D2017 |
|
38 |
Rowland, May |
|
U |
|
39 |
Helton, Jenna |
|
E2017 |
|
40 |
Won, Jenny |
|
U |
|
41 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
|
42 |
Joseph, Meredith |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:
65 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Lo, Ashley |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Zhang, Rachel |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
3 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Karamete, Irem |
|
A2017 |
|
6 |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
|
7 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
8 |
Gong, Christina |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
9 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
|
10 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
A2017 |
|
11 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
|
12 |
Lee, Yejine |
|
A2016 |
|
13 |
Parris, Briana |
|
B2017 |
|
14 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2017 |
|
15 |
Navalta, Cassie |
|
A2017 |
|
16 |
Koroleva, Irina |
|
A2017 |
|
17 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
|
18 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2017 |
|
19 |
Weintraub, Rei |
|
A2016 |
|
20 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2017 |
|
21 |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
B2017 |
|
22 |
Lee, Allison |
|
A2017 |
|
23 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
A2017 |
|
25 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
A2017 |
|
26 |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2017 |
|
27 |
Gilioli, Alexia |
|
B2016 |
|
28 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
|
29 |
Prilutsky, Anna |
|
C2017 |
|
30 |
Ye, Eileen |
|
D2017 |
|
31 |
Shalansky, Julia |
|
B2015 |
|
32 |
Balch, Julia |
|
B2017 |
|
33 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2017 |
|
34 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
B2017 |
|
35 |
Sun, Danica |
|
C2017 |
|
36 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
|
37 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2017 |
|
38 |
Ren, Olivia |
|
C2017 |
|
39 |
Wu, Irene |
|
E2017 |
|
40 |
Armada, Klarissa |
|
B2015 |
|
40 |
Lee, Madison |
|
B2017 |
|
42 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
B2017 |
|
43 |
Liao, Lucy |
|
D2017 |
|
44 |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
|
45 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
|
46 |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
C2017 |
|
47 |
McDonald, Alexandra |
|
B2017 |
|
48 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
D2017 |
|
49 |
Li, Grace |
|
A2017 |
|
50 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
|
51 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
|
52 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
E2017 |
|
53 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
|
54 |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2017 |
|
55 |
Long, Danielle |
|
E2017 |
|
56 |
O'Neill, Kathleen |
|
E2017 |
|
57 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
58 |
Persau, Sara |
|
C2017 |
|
59 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2017 |
|
60 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
D2017 |
|
61 |
Clevenger, Magdalena |
|
E2017 |
|
62 |
Du, Hannah |
|
U |
|
62 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2017 |
|
64 |
Li, Vivian |
|
D2016 |
|
65 |
Nicou, Melina |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:
43 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Prilutsky, Anna |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2017 |
D2017 |
5 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Lubin, Tori |
|
E2016 |
E2017 |
8 |
Li, Vivian |
|
D2016 |
|
9 |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Holle, Aviella |
|
E2017 |
|
11 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Kaganovich, Katerina |
|
U |
|
13 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2017 |
|
15 |
Ye, Eileen |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
Wu, Irene |
|
E2017 |
|
17 |
Maddox, Lacey |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Lee, Bethany |
|
U |
|
19 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
E2017 |
|
21 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
|
22 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
|
23 |
O'Neill, Kathleen |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Clevenger, Magdalena |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Du, Hannah |
|
U |
|
26 |
Li, Meilin |
|
U |
|
27 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna |
|
E2016 |
|
28 |
Hu, Ally |
|
E2016 |
|
29 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2017 |
|
30 |
Petrides, Florentia |
|
E2017 |
|
31 |
Lee, Alyssa |
|
U |
|
32 |
Nardone, Anya |
|
E2017 |
|
33 |
Krommenhoek, Noel |
|
U |
|
34 |
Woundy, Melissa |
|
E2016 |
|
35 |
Zimbalist, Lila |
|
U |
|
36 |
Shang, Emily |
|
U |
|
37 |
Liu, Cali |
|
U |
|
38 |
Horiuchi, Kira |
|
E2017 |
|
39 |
Nicou, Melina |
|
U |
|
40 |
Liu, Carolyn |
|
U |
|
41 |
Sadan, Jordan |
|
U |
|
41 |
Silver, Anna |
|
U |
|
43 |
Serure, Ava |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:
32 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Morales, Jessica |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Kalina, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Wong, Kristen |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Williams, Jadeyn |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
|
7 |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Chen, Erica |
|
E2017 |
C2017 |
9 |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
D2017 |
|
11 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
|
12 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
|
13 |
Bienvenu, Camille |
|
C2016 |
|
14 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Van Atta, Grace |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Sayles, Nina |
|
D2017 |
|
18 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
|
19 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
E2017 |
|
20 |
Yoder, Bridget |
|
C2017 |
|
21 |
Miller, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
|
22 |
Parker, Abigale |
|
A2017 |
|
23 |
Turnof, Kayla |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
|
25 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
D2017 |
|
26 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
|
27 |
Shay Tannas, Zoe |
|
E2017 |
|
28 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
E2017 |
|
29 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
U |
|
30 |
Kim, Catherine |
|
E2017 |
|
31 |
Donado, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
|
32 |
Waye, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:
32 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Sayles, Nina |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Yoder, Bridget |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Chen, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
6 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Miller, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Chang, Josephine |
|
C2017 |
|
9 |
Cappello, Lauren |
|
D2017 |
|
10 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
D2017 |
|
11 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Shay Tannas, Zoe |
|
E2017 |
|
13 |
Meierovich, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
E2017 |
|
15 |
Kim, Catherine |
|
E2017 |
|
16 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2017 |
|
17 |
Matsui, Alynne |
|
U |
|
18 |
Donado, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
|
19 |
Faucher, Erin |
|
C2017 |
|
19 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
|
21 |
Chung, Casey |
|
U |
|
22 |
McVey, Mimi |
|
U |
|
23 |
Ford, Sofia |
|
U |
|
24 |
Turnof, Kayla |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
U |
|
26 |
Rittenberg, Miriam |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Tao, Hannah |
|
U |
|
28 |
Waye, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
29 |
Gordon, Sharon |
|
U |
|
29 |
Wang, Yifei |
|
U |
|
29 |
Wheeler, Kira |
|
U |
|
32 |
Swift, Will |
|
U |
|
|
11/04/2017 - 11/05/2017
Rockland Community College: Suffern, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|