All event times are Close of Registration.
Cadet Women's Epee Sat 09/16
reg close: 3:30PM
38 Fencers: 4B's 5C's 8D's 8E's 13U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
U |
Belaoussoff, Kira |
|
C2017 |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Caravaglia, Giovanna |
|
U |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Cobert, Helen |
|
B2017 |
Drovetsky, Alexandra |
|
E2017 |
Francois, Brielle |
|
U |
Gandhi, Sedna |
|
D2017 |
Glassner, Sophia Rose |
|
U |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
D2017 |
Guo, Zi Shan |
|
B2016 |
Joseph, Meredith |
|
U |
Kim, Diane |
|
U |
Kim, Jessie |
|
U |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
C2017 |
Kutik, Michelle |
|
C2017 |
Lin, Katie |
|
E2016 |
Liverant, Jordan |
|
D2016 |
Mierczuk, Tessa |
|
C2017 |
Mucsi, Anna |
|
B2017 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2017 |
Nellutla, Unnathy |
|
U |
Ni, Emma |
|
U |
Park, Faith |
|
B2017 |
Patel, Viha |
|
U |
Paturu, Meghana |
|
E2017 |
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla |
|
D2016 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
Tyler, Syd (Sydney) |
|
D2017 |
Wei, Angela |
|
U |
Wettasinghe, Caileigh |
|
U |
Wong, Caroline |
|
E2016 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
E2016 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2017 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
Incomplete: |
Dolgonos, Melanie
|
|
B2017 |
Joyce, Michaela
|
|
C2017 |
Khrol, Jaclyn
|
|
A2017 |
Lin, Jessica
|
|
A2017 |
Shoates, Jacqueline
|
|
C2017 |
Shvachkin, Maxine
|
|
E2017 |
Cadet Women's Foil Sun 09/17
reg close: 8:00AM
70 Fencers: 14A's 13B's 12C's 9D's 11E's 11U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Abayeva, Sasha |
|
A2017 |
Abreu, Kiana |
|
U |
Adams Kim, Natalie |
|
U |
Ahn, Gabriella |
|
A2017 |
Ahn, Isabella |
|
B2017 |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
C2017 |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2017 |
Brizio, Francesca |
|
D2017 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2017 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
B2017 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2017 |
Dickstein, Lila |
|
E2016 |
Du, Hannah |
|
U |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
B2017 |
Flanagan, Catherine |
|
B2017 |
Gong, Christina |
|
A2016 |
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia |
|
A2017 |
He, Xiangxin |
|
U |
Hernandez, Susanne |
|
B2017 |
Holle, Aviella |
|
E2017 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
D2016 |
Jing, Emily |
|
U |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2015 |
Kim, Rachael |
|
B2017 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
B2017 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
C2017 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Allison |
|
A2017 |
Leslie, Ryanne |
|
C2017 |
Levi, Lea |
|
D2017 |
Li, Grace |
|
A2016 |
Liao, Lucy |
|
D2016 |
Lin, Maggie |
|
D2016 |
Ling, Michelle |
|
U |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2017 |
Lung, Katerina |
|
E2017 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
B2017 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
U |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
Nardone, Anya |
|
E2017 |
Neale, Sophie |
|
U |
Parris, Briana |
|
B2016 |
Patel, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2015 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
D2017 |
Ren, Olivia |
|
C2017 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2017 |
Serban, Samantha |
|
E2017 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
Shen, Sophia H. |
|
D2017 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2016 |
Simpson, Lydia |
|
E2017 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
A2017 |
Sylvester-Chin, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
Thompson, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Tieu, May |
|
A2017 |
Veerkamp, Molly |
|
C2017 |
Weintraub, Rei |
|
A2016 |
Wu, Irene |
|
U |
Xu, Christine |
|
U |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
D2017 |
Zsenits, Veronika |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Horsley, Asherah
|
|
A2017 |
Prilutsky, Anna
|
|
C2017 |
Sakmar, Sezin
|
|
E2016 |
Shen, Jasmine
|
|
B2017 |
Tecson, Michaela
|
|
E2017 |
Cadet Women's Saber Sun 09/17
reg close: 1:30PM
55 Fencers: 2A's 3B's 9C's 15D's 11E's 15U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Atluri, Sara |
|
U |
Bansal, Avika |
|
D2017 |
Boehm, Talia |
|
D2017 |
Carvalho, Isabela |
|
U |
Chang, Josephine |
|
D2017 |
Chen, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Ching, Sapphira |
|
D2016 |
Daniels, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Daringa, Arianna |
|
E2017 |
Delsoin, Chelsea |
|
C2017 |
Faucher, Erin |
|
D2017 |
Ford, Sofia |
|
U |
Four-Garcia, Madison |
|
C2017 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2017 |
Hirsch, Sydney |
|
A2017 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
C2017 |
Hulseburg, Kaitlyn |
|
C2017 |
Kalinichenko, Sasha |
|
D2017 |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2017 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
Kobozeva, Toma |
|
E2016 |
Koo, Samantha |
|
U |
Liu, Lily |
|
E2017 |
Mackey, Deveraux |
|
U |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
E2017 |
Mataiev, Natalie |
|
D2017 |
Matsui, Alynne |
|
U |
Meierovich, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
Merriam, Katherine |
|
U |
O'Hara, Eimile |
|
E2017 |
Oxenstierna, Carolina |
|
D2017 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2017 |
Parris, Gillian |
|
E2017 |
Piacentini, Ava |
|
C2017 |
Possick, Lola |
|
C2017 |
Rittenberg, Miriam |
|
D2017 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
U |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili |
|
B2016 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
U |
Stokes, Rachael |
|
U |
Stone, Hava |
|
D2017 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
Tocco, Isabel |
|
E2017 |
Tocco, Kate |
|
U |
Tzou, Alexandra |
|
D2017 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
D2017 |
Van Atta, Grace |
|
D2017 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Weinberg, Alexandra |
|
U |
Wheeler, Kira |
|
U |
Wilson, Isley |
|
U |
Wu, Zoe |
|
C2017 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
Yurt, Leyla |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Guzman, Claudia
|
|
U |
Lee, Jacqueline
|
|
E2017 |
Cadet Men's Epee Sat 09/16
reg close: 8:00AM
62 Fencers: 6A's 14B's 10C's 8D's 9E's 15U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Andreev, Arthur |
|
D2017 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Bekker, Mitchel |
|
E2017 |
Boguslavsky, Daniel |
|
E2017 |
Bonin, Christopher |
|
E2016 |
Boratin, Daniel |
|
U |
Cha, Russell |
|
B2017 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2016 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
Corban, Michael |
|
A2016 |
DeFord, Kevin |
|
U |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
Ellis, Yehia |
|
B2016 |
Feinberg, Gabriel |
|
B2017 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
U |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
Gana, Jorge |
|
U |
Goebel, Alex |
|
D2016 |
Grams, Steven |
|
A2016 |
Grillo, Jamie |
|
U |
Hansen, Jonas |
|
A2017 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
C2017 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2017 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
Kay, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Juni C |
|
U |
Kim, William |
|
D2017 |
Kokenge, Clark |
|
C2017 |
Kravit, Connor BE |
|
U |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
Lavenstein, Kinley |
|
D2017 |
Lawson, Henry |
|
C2017 |
Lawson, Nicholas |
|
B2016 |
Lehr, Will |
|
U |
Leigh, David A |
|
B2017 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
Merchant, Reza |
|
C2016 |
Motir, Lucas |
|
U |
Mufel, Andrew |
|
B2017 |
Omar, Zacary |
|
U |
Pavlenishvili, David |
|
E2017 |
Polkovsky, Dylan |
|
D2016 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
Rode, Damian |
|
U |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
Salerno, Jacob |
|
U |
Santos, Cameron |
|
A2017 |
Shine, Peter |
|
E2016 |
Singcuenco, Lance |
|
U |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
Slavinskiy, Alan |
|
D2016 |
Szabo, Benedek |
|
C2017 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2016 |
Vinnitchouk, Ted |
|
B2017 |
Wang, Eric |
|
E2017 |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
C2017 |
Werrell, Jack |
|
A2017 |
Whelan, Tony |
|
U |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Incomplete: |
Dolgonos, Mark
|
|
A2017 |
Nossa, Alec
|
|
U |
Singh, Laekhram
|
|
U |
Cadet Men's Foil Sun 09/17
reg close: 3:30PM
79 Fencers: 1A 14B's 12C's 17D's 16E's 19U's
could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Advincula, Dashiell |
|
U |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Augustine, Ethan |
|
D2017 |
Ball, JT |
|
U |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
Baumstein, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
Chan, Tyler |
|
U |
Chiang, Will |
|
B2016 |
Cho, Justin |
|
B2016 |
DeSola, Aidan |
|
U |
DeSola, Damian |
|
E2017 |
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran |
|
U |
Ding, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
Dutta, Arunendro |
|
U |
Dutta, Rajendro |
|
U |
Emmer, Chase |
|
B2017 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
B2017 |
Flanagan, James |
|
A2017 |
Gallucci, Charles |
|
U |
Gee, Brandon |
|
E2017 |
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery |
|
E2016 |
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Hemingway, Liam |
|
U |
Hempe, Jake |
|
B2017 |
Hergert, Benito |
|
E2017 |
Hewes, Thomas |
|
D2016 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
U |
Hodges, Carter |
|
C2016 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
Huang, Jeremy |
|
U |
Huttenbach, Koren |
|
U |
Ivarsson, Oliver |
|
E2017 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
C2017 |
Joseph, Dominic |
|
D2017 |
Kasi, Sanjay |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Tei D |
|
E2017 |
Lim, Eugene |
|
U |
Lin, Richard |
|
C2014 |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Niles |
|
D2017 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
B2017 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
MacRae, Harrison |
|
U |
Mange, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Martin, William |
|
E2017 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
Miller, Trent |
|
E2017 |
Namgoong, Han |
|
U |
Oddoye, Sean |
|
U |
Oursler, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Peter, Griffin |
|
E2017 |
Peters, Nathan |
|
C2017 |
Picard, Justin |
|
E2017 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
C2017 |
Rege, Advaith |
|
E2017 |
Sage, Jake |
|
U |
Schultes, Evans |
|
D2017 |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2017 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
Sposato, Luke |
|
D2017 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
Sturgis, Zachary |
|
E2017 |
Toro, Alejandro |
|
B2017 |
Tummings, C.J. |
|
B2016 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
D2016 |
Wang, Calvin |
|
B2017 |
Wu, Albert |
|
C2017 |
Wu, Wesley |
|
D2017 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
Zeareban, Zakariya |
|
U |
Zeljkovic, Dusan |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Henry |
|
U |
Zusin, Zachary |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Bromberg, David
|
|
U |
Chu, Derek
|
|
C2017 |
Dyckman, Andrew
|
|
E2016 |
Grossman Smisek, Spencer
|
|
D2017 |
Lee, Caden
|
|
C2017 |
Tsai, William
|
|
U |
Cadet Men's Saber Sun 09/17
reg close: 4:00PM
68 Fencers: 5B's 9C's 20D's 16E's 18U's
could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bacon, Elias |
|
D2016 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Buenaventura, Christian |
|
C2016 |
Chablat-yates, Jai |
|
U |
Cho, Brandon |
|
U |
Choi, Hyunseok |
|
D2017 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
Christiano, Louis |
|
U |
Czyzewski, Konrad |
|
U |
Denner, Lysander |
|
E2017 |
Epstein, Henry |
|
E2017 |
Erachshaw, Taras |
|
D2017 |
Ferraro, Max |
|
U |
Garrelick, David |
|
D2016 |
Ge, Nicholas |
|
U |
Gefell, Andrew P. |
|
D2017 |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2017 |
Gosalia, Rishab |
|
E2016 |
Greene, Cameron |
|
E2016 |
Guzman, R J |
|
C2017 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Harris, Alex |
|
U |
Hayden, Gabriel |
|
E2017 |
Hoey-Wasow, Henry |
|
U |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2017 |
Huang, Ian |
|
U |
Kanagala, Adhvik |
|
U |
Kim, Minwook |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Sean |
|
D2017 |
Klar, Isaac |
|
U |
Kushkov, Simon |
|
B2017 |
Lau, Jeremy |
|
D2017 |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2017 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Shenjia |
|
U |
Matsui, Alen |
|
U |
Mika, Casper |
|
D2017 |
Miller, Zachary |
|
U |
Morris, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
E2017 |
Moszczynski, Adam |
|
E2017 |
Nadile, Henry |
|
C2017 |
Ng, Jonathan |
|
U |
Ni Amen, Zahir |
|
U |
Raman, Easwer |
|
D2017 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
B2017 |
Risman, Simon |
|
D2017 |
Sakhamuri, Surya |
|
C2017 |
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
Scarpace, Noah |
|
U |
Sevostyanov, Stepan |
|
B2017 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
D2017 |
Takemaru, Leo |
|
U |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
Tarmu, Aubrey |
|
E2017 |
Torres, Ruben |
|
D2017 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
E2017 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil |
|
E2017 |
Vaules, Charles |
|
C2017 |
Wind, Nicky |
|
E2017 |
Wood, Elden |
|
E2015 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
Xu, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2017 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
Incomplete: |
Bukowski, Bronson
|
|
E2016 |
Morreale, John
|
|
E2017 |
Odierno, Payton
|
|
U |
Sherr, Cameron
|
|
E2017 |
Shi, Andrew
|
|
U |
Strong, James
|
|
E2016 |
Junior Women's Epee Sun 09/17
reg close: 1:00PM
67 Fencers: 6A's 10B's 12C's 12D's 13E's 14U's
could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adams Kim, Madeline |
|
A2016 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
U |
Belaoussoff, Kira |
|
C2017 |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
B2017 |
Boden, Laura |
|
D2017 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Caravaglia, Giovanna |
|
U |
Carvalho, Maia |
|
E2017 |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Cheng, Margaret |
|
D2017 |
Choi, Lyla |
|
A2017 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
A2015 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
Cobert, Helen |
|
B2017 |
Constantino, Lola |
|
A2017 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2017 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
E2017 |
Didonato, Gianina |
|
C2017 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
B2016 |
Engelmann, Faith |
|
D2016 |
Games, Margaux |
|
B2015 |
Gandhi, Sedna |
|
D2017 |
Gisolfi-McCready, Kaija |
|
A2017 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
D2017 |
Guo, Zi Shan |
|
B2016 |
Hedvat, Alexis |
|
B2017 |
Jiao, Lucy |
|
U |
Kang, Dahyun |
|
C2017 |
Khaw, Kristina |
|
B2016 |
Kim, Diane |
|
U |
Kirkwood, Emily |
|
E2016 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
C2017 |
Kutik, Michelle |
|
C2017 |
Leung, Karina Kay Sze |
|
B2017 |
Lin, Anna |
|
D2017 |
Lin, Julia |
|
U |
Liverant, Jordan |
|
D2016 |
Long, Cindy |
|
E2017 |
Mierczuk, Tessa |
|
C2017 |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
Moglianesi, Brianna |
|
U |
Mucsi, Anna |
|
B2017 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2017 |
Ni, Emma |
|
U |
Park, Faith |
|
B2017 |
Patel, Viha |
|
U |
Paturu, Meghana |
|
E2017 |
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla |
|
D2016 |
Philip, Hannah |
|
C2016 |
Ruan, Jiayi |
|
C2017 |
Sauberman, Liat |
|
C2016 |
Stenzel, Emma |
|
U |
Toltus, Abigail |
|
E2017 |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
Tyler, Syd (Sydney) |
|
D2017 |
Watrall, Christina |
|
C2017 |
Watson, Gabriel |
|
D2017 |
Wei, Angela |
|
U |
Wettasinghe, Caileigh |
|
U |
Wong, Caroline |
|
E2016 |
Yamanaka, Mina |
|
A2016 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
E2016 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2017 |
Zhang, Janet |
|
U |
Zhang, Maya |
|
E2017 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
Incomplete: |
Dolgonos, Melanie
|
|
B2017 |
Husisian, Hadley
|
|
B2017 |
Joyce, Michaela
|
|
C2017 |
Khrol, Jaclyn
|
|
A2017 |
Kim, Natalie
|
|
B2016 |
Komar, Sofia
|
|
A2017 |
Lin, Jessica
|
|
A2017 |
Shvachkin, Maxine
|
|
E2017 |
Junior Women's Foil Sat 09/16
reg close: 1:00PM
80 Fencers: 19A's 19B's 15C's 9D's 13E's 5U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Abayeva, Sasha |
|
A2017 |
Ahn, Gabriella |
|
A2017 |
Ahn, Isabella |
|
B2017 |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
C2017 |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2017 |
Brizio, Francesca |
|
D2017 |
Brizio, Sara |
|
C2016 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2017 |
Clevenger, Magdalena |
|
E2016 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
B2017 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2017 |
Du, Hannah |
|
U |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
Errickson, Rebecca |
|
D2016 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
B2017 |
Flanagan, Catherine |
|
B2017 |
Gilioli, Alexia |
|
B2016 |
Gong, Christina |
|
A2016 |
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia |
|
A2017 |
He, Xiangxin |
|
U |
Hernandez, Susanne |
|
B2017 |
Holle, Aviella |
|
E2017 |
Hom, Meghan |
|
E2016 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
A2017 |
Hu, Ally |
|
E2016 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
D2016 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
Kim, Lauren |
|
B2016 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2015 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
B2017 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
C2017 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Allison |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Madison |
|
B2016 |
Li, Grace |
|
A2016 |
Lin, Maggie |
|
D2016 |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2017 |
Liu, Cynthia |
|
A2016 |
Lo, Ashley |
|
A2017 |
Lubin, Tori |
|
E2016 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
B2017 |
McDonald, Alexandra |
|
B2017 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
U |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2015 |
Nardone, Anya |
|
E2017 |
Navalta, Cassie |
|
A2017 |
Parris, Briana |
|
B2016 |
Patel, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Petrides, Florentia |
|
E2017 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2015 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2017 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
A2016 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
D2017 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2017 |
Ren, Olivia |
|
C2017 |
Rosberger, Haylen |
|
C2016 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2017 |
Shalansky, Julia |
|
B2015 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2016 |
Simpson, Lydia |
|
E2017 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
A2017 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
D2017 |
Thompson, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Tieu, May |
|
A2017 |
Veerkamp, Molly |
|
C2017 |
Wu, Irene |
|
U |
Xu, Christine |
|
U |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
D2017 |
Zhou, Emme |
|
A2017 |
Incomplete: |
Advincula, Agatha
|
|
U |
Bajaj, Jasmine
|
|
U |
Prilutsky, Anna
|
|
C2017 |
Shen, Jasmine
|
|
B2017 |
Tecson, Michaela
|
|
E2017 |
Junior Women's Saber Sat 09/16
reg close: 1:30PM
67 Fencers: 5A's 14B's 10C's 15D's 13E's 10U's
could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bansal, Avika |
|
D2017 |
Beaty, Carlee |
|
E2017 |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
Carvalho, Isabela |
|
U |
Chang, Josephine |
|
D2017 |
Ching, Sapphira |
|
D2016 |
Daniels, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Daringa, Arianna |
|
E2017 |
Donado, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
C2016 |
Engelmann, Sarah |
|
B2016 |
Ersen, Yasemin |
|
B2016 |
Faucher, Erin |
|
D2017 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
D2017 |
Ford, Sofia |
|
U |
Four-Garcia, Madison |
|
C2017 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2017 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2017 |
Halicki, Katherine |
|
B2015 |
Hilado, Sarah |
|
B2017 |
Hirsch, Sydney |
|
A2017 |
Hulseburg, Kaitlyn |
|
C2017 |
Kalinichenko, Sasha |
|
D2017 |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2017 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
Kobozeva, Toma |
|
E2016 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
B2015 |
Koo, Samantha |
|
U |
Krouk, Emily |
|
U |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2017 |
Liu, Lily |
|
E2017 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Mackey, Deveraux |
|
U |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
E2017 |
Mataiev, Natalie |
|
D2017 |
Meierovich, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
Moger, Isabelle (Bella) |
|
E2016 |
Oxenstierna, Carolina |
|
D2017 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2017 |
Parker, Abigale |
|
A2017 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Piacentini, Ava |
|
C2017 |
Rittenberg, Miriam |
|
D2017 |
Sarker, Shannon |
|
C2017 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
U |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili |
|
B2016 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
U |
Shvartsman, Rochelle |
|
B2015 |
Stokes, Rachael |
|
U |
Stone, Hava |
|
D2017 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
Tocco, Isabel |
|
E2017 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
D2017 |
Van Atta, Grace |
|
D2017 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Weinberg, Alexandra |
|
U |
Williams, Jadeyn |
|
B2017 |
Wong, Kristen |
|
A2016 |
Wu, Zoe |
|
C2017 |
Yang, Brenda |
|
A2016 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
Young, Julia |
|
E2017 |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
Zhu, Cherlin |
|
U |
Zhuang, Sophia |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Harrison, Jada
|
|
U |
Paul, Grace
|
|
U |
Junior Men's Epee Sun 09/17
reg close: 8:00AM
101 Fencers: 19A's 31B's 15C's 9D's 16E's 11U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Armstrong, James |
|
B2017 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden |
|
A2017 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
B2016 |
Bekker, Mitchel |
|
E2017 |
Bekker, Sam |
|
A2017 |
Bonin, Christopher |
|
E2016 |
Boratin, Daniel |
|
U |
Cha, Russell |
|
B2017 |
Charron, Jack |
|
U |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
Chen, Junle |
|
U |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2016 |
Chilana, Udaypaul |
|
A2017 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
Cohen, Jared |
|
C2017 |
Collado, Christopher |
|
C2016 |
Connell, Jay |
|
D2017 |
Corban, Michael |
|
A2016 |
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran |
|
U |
Dinallo, Robert |
|
B2016 |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
Ellis, Yehia |
|
B2016 |
Feinberg, Gabriel |
|
B2017 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
U |
Fenwick, Luke |
|
E2017 |
FitzGibbon, Sean |
|
E2016 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
Gana, Thomas |
|
A2017 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
U |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
Ginsburg, Victor |
|
E2017 |
Goebel, Alex |
|
D2016 |
Grams, Steven |
|
A2016 |
Hagan, Ryan |
|
E2016 |
Hansen, Jonas |
|
A2017 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
B2016 |
Hillyer, Rourke |
|
B2017 |
Holst, Eric |
|
B2017 |
Hsing, Lucas |
|
A2017 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
C2017 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2017 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
Kay, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
Kennedy, Kyle |
|
U |
Kim, William |
|
D2017 |
Kirkwood, Robby |
|
C2016 |
Kondapalli, Sumanth |
|
C2016 |
Kravit, Connor BE |
|
U |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
Kushnerik, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald |
|
C2017 |
Lavenstein, Kinley |
|
D2017 |
Lawrence, Trevor |
|
B2016 |
Lawson, Nicholas |
|
B2016 |
Lee, Tae Hee |
|
E2017 |
Lehr, Will |
|
U |
Leigh, David A |
|
B2017 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
Li, Jason |
|
B2017 |
Liverant, Skyler |
|
B2017 |
Mancini, Christopher |
|
B2017 |
Marakov, Allen |
|
E2017 |
Mattson, Kyle |
|
E2016 |
Merchant, Reza |
|
C2016 |
Miller, Finn |
|
A2017 |
Mogilevich, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Mufel, Andrew |
|
B2017 |
Passow, Glen |
|
B2017 |
Pavlenishvili, David |
|
E2017 |
Post, Jason |
|
A2017 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
Ritchie, Patrick |
|
D2017 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
Santos, Cameron |
|
A2017 |
Scott, Oscar |
|
D2017 |
Shine, Peter |
|
E2016 |
Shuster, Joshua |
|
B2016 |
Sims, Jacob |
|
D2015 |
Singcuenco, Lance |
|
U |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
Spiteri, Gareth |
|
A2017 |
Stadnikov, Tom |
|
B2017 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
B2017 |
Su, Terry |
|
B2017 |
Szabo, Benedek |
|
C2017 |
Szapary, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
Toltus, Gabriel |
|
A2017 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2016 |
Tsiporukha, Michael |
|
E2016 |
Vinnitchouk, Ted |
|
B2017 |
Wang, Eric |
|
E2017 |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
C2017 |
Werrell, Jack |
|
A2017 |
Yu, Colin |
|
A2017 |
Zhang, Joshua |
|
A2017 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Zheng, Zhaoyuan |
|
C2017 |
Zwegers, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
Incomplete: |
Dolgonos, Mark
|
|
A2017 |
Kumashi, Akash
|
|
U |
Ogbeifun, Isaiah
|
|
E2017 |
Rodell, Hunter
|
|
C2015 |
Ryjikov, Benjamin
|
|
A2016 |
Slavinskiy, Alan
|
|
D2016 |
Tong, Chihao
|
|
U |
Junior Men's Foil Sat 09/16
reg close: 8:00AM
97 Fencers: 15A's 29B's 15C's 15D's 15E's 8U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
C2015 |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2017 |
Advincula, Dashiell |
|
U |
Alvidrez, Declan |
|
D2017 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Badrigian, William |
|
C2017 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
Baumstein, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
B2017 |
Chiang, Will |
|
B2016 |
Cho, Justin |
|
B2016 |
Cook, John |
|
D2017 |
DeSola, Damian |
|
E2017 |
Ding, Allan |
|
A2017 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
B2017 |
Engel, Henry |
|
E2016 |
Esteves, Dionel |
|
U |
Evans, Cameron |
|
B2017 |
Ferraro, Peter |
|
E2017 |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
Flanagan, James |
|
A2017 |
Godovich, David |
|
U |
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
B2017 |
Hergert, Benito |
|
E2017 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
U |
Hodges, Carter |
|
C2016 |
Hossfeld, Finn |
|
A2017 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
Hui, Tszwang |
|
B2017 |
Ivarsson, Oliver |
|
E2017 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
A2016 |
Jacobs, Matthew |
|
D2017 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
C2017 |
Janicijevic Agatonovic, Petar Rad |
|
B2017 |
Johnson, Aidan |
|
B2017 |
Jones, Michael |
|
C2016 |
Kasi, Sanjay |
|
E2017 |
Katayama, Kevin |
|
A2017 |
LeDonne, Renaud |
|
C2016 |
Lee, Michael |
|
B2015 |
Levin, Nestor |
|
A2017 |
Levy, Jasper |
|
A2017 |
Li, Brandon |
|
C2017 |
Li, Brian |
|
A2017 |
Liao, James |
|
A2017 |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Niles |
|
D2017 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
B2017 |
Ma, Sean |
|
E2016 |
Mange, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
McKenna, Joseph Owen |
|
A2017 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
Miller, Trent |
|
E2017 |
Mongrella, John |
|
E2017 |
Oddoye, Sean |
|
U |
Ortiz, Zachary |
|
E2017 |
Ouellette, David |
|
B2017 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Paik, Hyun |
|
A2016 |
Palazzolo, William |
|
A2016 |
Park, Brian |
|
A2017 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Pelosky, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
Peter, Griffin |
|
E2017 |
Prince, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
Ramirez, Daniel |
|
E2016 |
Rechler, Logan |
|
D2016 |
Rege, Advaith |
|
E2017 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
Scarpa, Ryan |
|
A2017 |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2017 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
Skinner, Matthew |
|
U |
Sledeski, Andrew |
|
C2017 |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2017 |
Spirli, Francesco |
|
B2016 |
Toro, Alejandro |
|
B2017 |
Tsimbinos, Tommy |
|
E2016 |
Tummings, C.J. |
|
B2016 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
D2016 |
Wang, Calvin |
|
B2017 |
Wetmore, Lucas |
|
B2016 |
Wu, Albert |
|
C2017 |
Wu, Wesley |
|
D2017 |
Yang, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
Yuen, Brandon |
|
U |
Zeljkovic, Dusan |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Henry |
|
U |
Zusin, Zachary |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Bear, Myles
|
|
B2017 |
Bromberg, David
|
|
U |
Chu, Derek
|
|
C2017 |
Lee, Caden
|
|
C2017 |
Park, Andrew
|
|
C2016 |
Vargas, Ernesto
|
|
C2017 |
Junior Men's Saber Sat 09/16
reg close: 4:00PM
72 Fencers: 3A's 14B's 17C's 23D's 11E's 4U's
could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bacon, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
D2017 |
Beaty, Chad |
|
B2016 |
Buenaventura, Christian |
|
C2016 |
Burke, George |
|
E2017 |
Chan, Zachary |
|
C2017 |
Choi, Hyunseok |
|
D2017 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
Conroy, Jonathan |
|
C2016 |
Conroy, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Descherer, David |
|
B2017 |
Epstein, Henry |
|
E2017 |
Erachshaw, Taras |
|
D2017 |
Garrelick, David |
|
D2016 |
Gefell, Andrew P. |
|
D2017 |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2017 |
Grano, Joshua |
|
D2017 |
Guzman, R J |
|
C2017 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Harris, Alex |
|
U |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2017 |
Huayta, James |
|
E2017 |
Kaufman, Bradley |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Brian |
|
B2016 |
Kim, Charlson |
|
C2017 |
Kim, Minwook |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Sean |
|
D2017 |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2017 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
Lortkipanidze, Guram |
|
B2016 |
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz |
|
B2017 |
Marsden, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Milgram, Nathan |
|
D2016 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Mudgal, Arjun |
|
U |
Nadile, Henry |
|
C2017 |
Noltemy, Daniel |
|
U |
Osoliniec, Victor |
|
B2017 |
Park, Justin |
|
A2017 |
Petway, Justin |
|
B2017 |
Possick, Owen |
|
C2017 |
Prevey-Sullivan, Owen |
|
A2016 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
B2017 |
Quist, Cole |
|
C2016 |
Raman, Easwer |
|
D2017 |
Ren, Junming |
|
C2017 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
C2017 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
B2017 |
Saron, Mitchell |
|
A2017 |
Sevostyanov, Stepan |
|
B2017 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
D2017 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
Tian, Albert |
|
U |
Torres, Ruben |
|
D2017 |
Tracy, Jahi |
|
B2017 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
E2017 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil |
|
E2017 |
Vaules, Charles |
|
C2017 |
Wang, Qifa |
|
E2017 |
Williams, Nolan |
|
D2017 |
Wisniowski, Michal |
|
B2016 |
Wood, Elden |
|
E2015 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
Xu, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2017 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
Incomplete: |
Burke, William
|
|
B2017 |
Golas, Brandon
|
|
D2016 |
Kurtz, Christopher
|
|
E2017 |
Odierno, Payton
|
|
U |
Sherr, Cameron
|
|
E2017 |
|
|