Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
What is the ROC?
Privacy
Terms Of Service
Other Sites:
USFA
FRED

Round Results: Wang Memorial ROC (Div IA and Div II)

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Div 1A Senior Women's Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Samorodova, Oksana : AFA            
   (1) Samorodova, Oksana : AFA          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Samorodova, Oksana : AFA        
 (17) Gudmundsson, Kristin : GBFC    15 - 6        
   (16) Levine, Eryn : DFC          
 (16) Levine, Eryn : DFC  13 - 15          
       (1) Samorodova, Oksana : AFA      
 (9) Patel, Sonali : AFA      15 - 5      
   (9) Patel, Sonali : AFA          
 (24) Fouts, Kalee : REDLANDS  15 - 4          
     (8) Williams, NaRaye : UNAT        
 (25) Park, Julie : LONESTAR    12 - 15        
   (8) Williams, NaRaye : UNAT          
 (8) Williams, NaRaye : UNAT  3 - 15          
         (1) Samorodova, Oksana : AFA    
 (5) Simpson, Suzanne : GBFC        15 - 8    
   (5) Simpson, Suzanne : GBFC          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (12) Jefferies, Susan Lyn : UNAT        
 (21) Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda : ALLIANCE    8 - 15        
   (12) Jefferies, Susan Lyn : UNAT          
 (12) Jefferies, Susan Lyn : UNAT  6 - 15          
       (4) Schwartzman, Shanie : GBFC      
 (13) Szpak, Ursula : GBFC      10 - 15      
   (13) Szpak, Ursula : GBFC          
 (20) Sierra, Kate : CEFC  15 - 6          
     (4) Schwartzman, Shanie : GBFC        
 (29) -Bye-    10 - 15        
   (4) Schwartzman, Shanie : GBFC          
 (4) Schwartzman, Shanie : GBFC            
           (1) Samorodova, Oksana : AFA  
 (3) Antekeier, Madeline : SM          15 - 12  
   (3) Antekeier, Madeline : SM          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Antekeier, Madeline : SM        
 (19) Clark, Rachel : LONESTAR    15 - 4        
   (14) Adams, Lindsay : WFA          
 (14) Adams, Lindsay : WFA  13 - 15          
       (3) Antekeier, Madeline : SM      
 (11) Troyanski, Kristina : TFA      15 - 5      
   (11) Troyanski, Kristina : TFA          
 (22) Choi, Sophia : LONESTAR  15 - 3          
     (6) Felix, Sarah : GBFC        
 (27) -Bye-    10 - 15        
   (6) Felix, Sarah : GBFC          
 (6) Felix, Sarah : GBFC            
         (3) Antekeier, Madeline : SM    
 (7) Drake-Thomas, Christine : WFA        14 - 10    
   (7) Drake-Thomas, Christine : WFA          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (10) Nikonchuk, Nikol : WFA        
 (23) Price, Emily : BFC    7 - 15        
   (10) Nikonchuk, Nikol : WFA          
 (10) Nikonchuk, Nikol : WFA  3 - 15          
       (10) Nikonchuk, Nikol : WFA      
 (14) Migl, Rebecca : BFC      15 - 4      
   (14) Migl, Rebecca : BFC          
 (18) Javeri, Suraya : FIT  15 - 9          
     (2) Mummery, Alexandra Brooke : HALB        
 (31) -Bye-    9 - 15        
   (2) Mummery, Alexandra Brooke : HALB          
 (2) Mummery, Alexandra Brooke : HALB