Senior Mixed Wheelchair Epee:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
De Mello, Andrea |
|
U |
|
2 |
Goerlich, Caitlin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Harnett, Michael John |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Wheelchair Foil:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
De Mello, Andrea |
|
U |
|
2 |
Goerlich, Caitlin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Harnett, Michael John |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Wheelchair Saber:
2 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Goerlich, Caitlin |
|
U |
|
2 |
Harnett, Michael John |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Epee:
101 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hadzic, Alen |
|
A2010 |
|
2 |
Sopromadze, Lasha |
|
A2009 |
A2010 |
3 |
Larsen, Samuel |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
Roiz, Leif |
|
A2010 |
|
5 |
Green, Anthony |
|
B2009 |
A2010 |
6 |
Zucker, Noah |
|
A2008 |
A2010 |
7 |
Posbergh, Chris |
|
C2010 |
A2010 |
8 |
Frueh, James |
|
C2010 |
A2010 |
9 |
Bogard, Matt |
|
A2010 |
|
9 |
Powell, Alexander |
|
A2008 |
|
11 |
Hurwitz, Daniel |
|
C2010 |
B2010 |
12 |
Broderick, Ian |
|
A2010 |
|
13 |
Walker, Alec |
|
B2010 |
|
14 |
DeVito, Michael |
|
B2009 |
B2010 |
15 |
Badger, Peregrine |
|
A2010 |
|
16 |
Wallace, Patric |
|
A2009 |
|
17 |
Stone, Brian |
|
A2009 |
|
18 |
Watrall, Rick |
|
A2009 |
|
19 |
Kerkhof, Peter |
|
B2009 |
|
20 |
Isaac, Joseph |
|
B2010 |
|
21 |
Short, Salim |
|
B2009 |
|
22 |
Didaskalou, Ilias |
|
B2010 |
|
23 |
Way, Joseph |
|
A2010 |
|
24 |
Ahearn, Bryan |
|
D2010 |
C2010 |
25 |
Sarhan, Omar |
|
A2009 |
|
26 |
Wan, Justin |
|
A2009 |
|
27 |
Clark, Charles Devon |
|
E2010 |
D2010 |
28 |
Sorkin, Venedikt |
|
B2009 |
|
29 |
Hecht, Mark |
|
B2010 |
|
30 |
Harmeyer, Kendall |
|
B2009 |
|
31 |
Rowland, Hudson |
|
D2010 |
|
32 |
Lim, Woong |
|
A2008 |
|
33 |
Ro, Brian |
|
A2009 |
|
34 |
Goldfarb, Brian R |
|
C2009 |
|
35 |
Hoyle, Jacob |
|
B2010 |
|
36 |
Eschenbach, Ricky |
|
C2010 |
|
37 |
Jarl, Henrik |
|
B2010 |
|
38 |
Nabavi, Matthew |
|
B2009 |
|
39 |
Almerini, Kevin |
|
D2010 |
|
40 |
Altomare, Aris |
|
E2009 |
E2010 |
41 |
Schottenfeld, Brent |
|
C2010 |
|
42 |
Dry, Dylan |
|
B2010 |
|
43 |
Blanchard, Aaron "Sam" |
|
C2009 |
|
44 |
McTigue, Michael |
|
B2009 |
|
45 |
Spielberg, Joel |
|
B2007 |
|
45 |
Johnson, Marcus |
|
B2009 |
|
47 |
Sutter, Conrad |
|
B2009 |
|
48 |
Mazzoli, Julio |
|
B2009 |
|
49 |
Suponya, Sergey |
|
B2010 |
|
50 |
Accardi, Evan |
|
U |
|
51 |
Chernyshov, Max |
|
B2009 |
|
52 |
Walker, Adam |
|
B2010 |
|
53 |
Blue, Andre |
|
B2010 |
|
54 |
Canaux, Gabriel |
|
D2010 |
|
55 |
Meier, Tom |
|
A2009 |
|
56 |
Hahn, Justin |
|
B2008 |
|
57 |
Cox, Matthew |
|
A2010 |
|
58 |
Reinhardt, William |
|
E2009 |
|
59 |
Redick, Brian |
|
C2010 |
|
60 |
Dobbie, Andrew S |
|
A2008 |
|
61 |
Choi, Paul |
|
E2009 |
|
62 |
Kim, Andrew Jiwon |
|
U |
|
63 |
Santos, Martin |
|
U |
|
64 |
Doppler, Neil |
|
C2010 |
|
65 |
Kang, Sean |
|
D2010 |
|
66 |
Alonso-Lubell, Miguel |
|
U |
|
67 |
Wadas, Frank |
|
C2009 |
|
68 |
Keenan, Jude |
|
C2007 |
|
69 |
Tkach, Sam |
|
C2009 |
|
69 |
Swick, Kerry |
|
B2010 |
|
71 |
Boyle, Slater |
|
C2009 |
|
72 |
Latora, Nicholas |
|
D2009 |
|
73 |
Pelos, Connor |
|
E2009 |
|
74 |
Bhasin, Amman |
|
U |
|
75 |
Gardner, Eric |
|
E2009 |
|
76 |
Lane IV, George |
|
B2007 |
|
77 |
Eliasen, Derek |
|
D2010 |
|
78 |
Czerechowski, Piotr |
|
B2009 |
|
79 |
Glenn, Everett |
|
E2010 |
|
80 |
O'Reilly, Robert |
|
D2009 |
|
81 |
Gertner, Zachary |
|
U |
|
82 |
DiLorenzo, John |
|
E2010 |
|
83 |
Ali, Mir |
|
U |
|
84 |
Gould, Max |
|
U |
|
85 |
Caulfield, Joseph |
|
U |
|
86 |
Swanson, Lars |
|
U |
|
87 |
Stevens, Samuel |
|
D2010 |
|
88 |
Jackson, Montana |
|
U |
|
89 |
Rienzi, Stephen |
|
U |
|
90 |
Robitzski, Daniel |
|
C2009 |
|
91 |
Neale, James |
|
A2010 |
|
92 |
Cavuto, Matthew |
|
U |
|
93 |
Webster, Jed |
|
E2010 |
|
94 |
Yin, Matthew |
|
U |
|
95 |
Bogard, Brent |
|
U |
|
95 |
Wright, Rashad |
|
U |
|
97 |
Doumaney, Tyler |
|
U |
|
97 |
Grigoryan, Ruben |
|
U |
|
99 |
Yoon, James |
|
U |
|
100 |
Patel, Jay |
|
U |
|
101 |
Lacroze, Ramon |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Foil:
88 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Friedrich, Aron |
|
A2010 |
|
2 |
Blitzer, Max |
|
A2009 |
A2010 |
3 |
Cusack, Brendan |
|
A2009 |
A2010 |
3 |
Davis, Don |
|
A2009 |
A2010 |
5 |
Lugo, Johnathan |
|
B2008 |
A2010 |
6 |
Goldstein, Jeremy |
|
A2009 |
A2010 |
7 |
Oliveira, Lucas |
|
U |
A2010 |
8 |
Calimlim, Ross |
|
B2010 |
A2010 |
9 |
Mathieu, Adam |
|
A2010 |
|
10 |
Kennedy, Kyle |
|
B2010 |
|
11 |
Johnston, Drew |
|
B2009 |
B2010 |
12 |
Holmes, Andrew |
|
C2009 |
B2010 |
13 |
Bergman, Harrison |
|
B2010 |
|
13 |
Lee, Justin |
|
B2010 |
|
15 |
Ark, Andrew |
|
A2009 |
|
16 |
Doherty, Justin |
|
C2010 |
B2010 |
17 |
Vastola, Christian |
|
B2009 |
|
18 |
Bowden, Eric |
|
B2009 |
|
19 |
Scott, Robert |
|
B2009 |
|
20 |
Szilagyi, Alexander J |
|
B2010 |
|
21 |
Jan, Stephen |
|
A2009 |
|
22 |
Harwood, Alexander |
|
B2010 |
|
23 |
Holmes, Stuart |
|
A2010 |
|
24 |
Schibilia, Jesse |
|
A2010 |
|
25 |
Dastoli, Joseph |
|
B2010 |
|
26 |
Zhang, William |
|
B2009 |
|
27 |
Roberts, Jimmy |
|
C2007 |
|
28 |
Turner IV, James |
|
C2009 |
|
29 |
Vaiani, John |
|
C2010 |
|
30 |
Popkin, David |
|
B2009 |
|
31 |
Dobbins, Evan |
|
C2010 |
|
32 |
Eliasen, Derek |
|
D2010 |
|
33 |
Markow, Alan |
|
A2010 |
|
34 |
ElKassas, Adam |
|
A2009 |
|
35 |
Petrie IV, John |
|
C2010 |
|
36 |
Goldfarb, Brian R |
|
B2009 |
|
37 |
Siclare, Lukas |
|
B2010 |
|
38 |
Lee, Jonathan |
|
A2010 |
|
38 |
Findley, David |
|
A2010 |
|
40 |
Pegram, Tavish |
|
B2009 |
|
41 |
Goldhirsch, Robert |
|
C2008 |
|
42 |
Samora, Jose |
|
A2008 |
|
43 |
Sullivan, Christopher |
|
B2010 |
|
44 |
Whittle, James |
|
C2010 |
|
45 |
Lavin, Gerard Michael |
|
E2009 |
E2010 |
46 |
Garlington, Dave |
|
D2010 |
|
47 |
Dubrovich, Gary |
|
B2006 |
|
48 |
Abdelaziz, Hisham |
|
C2009 |
|
49 |
Puglisi, Will |
|
C2007 |
|
50 |
Antipas, Michael |
|
C2010 |
|
51 |
Dorfman, Ben |
|
B2006 |
|
52 |
Kong, David |
|
C2010 |
|
53 |
Holley, Daniel |
|
B2010 |
|
54 |
Michonski, Scott |
|
D2010 |
|
55 |
Elsasser, Andrew |
|
B2009 |
|
56 |
Pytlar, Alexander |
|
E2007 |
|
57 |
Nececkas, Lucas |
|
D2010 |
|
57 |
Iverson IV, Robert |
|
C2010 |
|
59 |
Ishizuka, Jin |
|
A2010 |
|
60 |
Maceczek, Jan |
|
D2010 |
|
61 |
Feigenbaum, Dillon |
|
B2009 |
|
62 |
Zambrano III, Victor |
|
B2009 |
|
63 |
Baldwin, Benjamin |
|
E2009 |
|
64 |
Costa, Connor |
|
D2010 |
|
65 |
Vannucci, Nicholas |
|
B2010 |
|
66 |
Havens, James |
|
B2007 |
|
67 |
Biller, Philip |
|
D2009 |
|
68 |
Dobrovenskiy, Ruslan |
|
U |
|
69 |
Eckardt, Brendan |
|
E2009 |
|
70 |
Hearne, Thomas |
|
D2010 |
|
70 |
Rolando, Doc |
|
B2009 |
|
72 |
Tracey, Daniel |
|
D2009 |
|
73 |
Gaziano, Tim |
|
D2010 |
|
74 |
Geenen, Alexander |
|
D2009 |
|
74 |
Brearley, Russell |
|
E2010 |
|
76 |
Weng, Eric |
|
U |
|
77 |
Baum, Robert |
|
C2009 |
|
78 |
Hobbie, Andrew |
|
U |
|
79 |
Kirk, John |
|
U |
|
80 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
D2008 |
|
81 |
Wang, Michael |
|
C2010 |
|
82 |
Zhang, Yuning |
|
E2009 |
|
83 |
Watson, Noah |
|
D2009 |
|
84 |
Reina, Devon |
|
U |
|
85 |
McAvoy, Edward |
|
E2009 |
|
86 |
Mitchell, Chase |
|
U |
|
87 |
Chandrashekhar, Vikram |
|
E2010 |
|
88 |
Rossman, Ryan |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Saber:
83 Competitors, a A2B3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Williams Jr., Marty |
|
A2009 |
A2010 |
2 |
Copti, Charles |
|
B2010 |
|
3 |
Mills, Michael |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
Brown, Zackery |
|
B2010 |
|
5 |
Choy, Jason |
|
A2010 |
|
6 |
O'Brien, Duncan |
|
B2010 |
|
7 |
Arden, Johnny |
|
B2008 |
|
8 |
Kim, Daniel |
|
B2010 |
|
9 |
Wiecha, Nathaniel |
|
C2010 |
|
9 |
Gordon, Shaul |
|
D2010 |
|
11 |
Benzimra, Nathaniel |
|
B2008 |
|
12 |
Poulin-Langlois, Louis |
|
B2009 |
|
13 |
Tusk, Elliot |
|
B2010 |
|
14 |
Argenzio, Vincent |
|
C2010 |
|
15 |
O'Cinneide, Hugh |
|
C2010 |
|
16 |
Austin, Adam |
|
B2010 |
|
17 |
Yang, Steven |
|
B2010 |
|
18 |
Mandel, Adam |
|
B2009 |
|
19 |
Kelly, Andrew |
|
C2010 |
|
20 |
Szczesniak, Michael |
|
C2010 |
|
21 |
Fauvelle, James-Christopher |
|
B2010 |
|
22 |
Cai, Jason |
|
D2010 |
|
23 |
Scotti, Eric |
|
B2009 |
|
24 |
Gokea, Rienzi |
|
C2010 |
|
25 |
Chang, Joshua |
|
D2009 |
|
26 |
Herczak, Andrew |
|
B2009 |
|
27 |
Gerrity, Tommy |
|
C2010 |
|
28 |
Kolodner, Michael |
|
C2009 |
|
29 |
Hull, Andrew |
|
B2009 |
|
30 |
Havens, James |
|
B2009 |
|
31 |
Kociolek, Tomek |
|
C2010 |
|
32 |
Freiss, Peter |
|
B2010 |
|
33 |
Schroeder, Andrew |
|
C2008 |
|
34 |
Pulaski, Mark |
|
D2010 |
|
35 |
Glodkowski, Patrick |
|
C2009 |
|
36 |
Guo, Alexander |
|
B2010 |
|
37 |
Cai, Raymond |
|
B2010 |
|
38 |
Reitman, Jason |
|
D2010 |
|
39 |
Efthimion, Charles |
|
D2010 |
|
40 |
Keenan, Jude |
|
C2009 |
|
41 |
Farina, Chris |
|
E2010 |
|
41 |
Mackiewicz, Andrew |
|
C2010 |
|
43 |
Boutet, Cedric |
|
D2009 |
|
44 |
Kim, Matt Ilwoo |
|
C2009 |
|
45 |
Eichmann, Sam |
|
C2010 |
|
46 |
Sabharwal, Nicolas |
|
D2010 |
|
47 |
Zhuang, Michael |
|
C2010 |
|
48 |
Smyth, Philip |
|
D2010 |
|
49 |
DePinto, Nicholas |
|
C2009 |
|
50 |
Shultis, Ian |
|
D2009 |
|
51 |
Doumaney, Travis |
|
E2010 |
|
52 |
Dollard, Colin |
|
U |
|
53 |
Lewis, Dalton (Kit) |
|
D2010 |
|
53 |
Guo, Xiaotao |
|
E2009 |
|
55 |
Sledeski, Nicholas |
|
C2010 |
|
56 |
Hammarberg, Stowe |
|
D2010 |
|
57 |
Shen-Kinny, Lance |
|
D2010 |
|
58 |
Hirschhorn, Jordan |
|
E2010 |
|
59 |
Stellini, Nicolas |
|
D2010 |
|
60 |
Lam, Jonathan |
|
D2010 |
|
61 |
Donohue, Ryan |
|
E2010 |
|
62 |
Pelton, Ian |
|
U |
|
63 |
Yoon, Eric K |
|
E2010 |
|
64 |
Nalesnik, Ted |
|
D2009 |
|
65 |
Litrel, Alexander (Alec) |
|
E2010 |
|
66 |
Yang, Jason |
|
U |
|
67 |
Baker, Keith |
|
C2010 |
|
68 |
McCann, Quinn |
|
E2010 |
|
69 |
Hubbard, Brandon |
|
D2009 |
|
70 |
Sadowski, Alexander |
|
U |
|
71 |
King, Aidan |
|
E2010 |
|
72 |
Zugaj, Adrian |
|
E2009 |
|
73 |
Watson, Mark |
|
E2010 |
|
74 |
Tabatchnick, Alec |
|
E2010 |
|
75 |
Dembner, Daniel |
|
U |
|
76 |
Denecke, Christopher |
|
E2009 |
|
76 |
Farley, Kevin |
|
U |
|
78 |
Berkay, Deniz |
|
U |
|
79 |
Bhaskar, Dhananjay |
|
E2010 |
|
80 |
Flanagan, Michael |
|
U |
|
81 |
Cohen, Robert |
|
U |
|
82 |
Lombardi, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
83 |
Dollard, Clifton |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Epee:
62 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Buechel, Holly |
|
A2009 |
A2010 |
2 |
Montrose, Chantal |
|
A2008 |
|
3 |
Whitaker, Katie |
|
B2008 |
B2010 |
3 |
Dumas, Courtney |
|
B2009 |
B2010 |
5 |
Shahidi, Lidea |
|
D2010 |
C2010 |
6 |
Helfrich, Lauren |
|
C2010 |
|
7 |
Perova, Tatiana |
|
E2009 |
C2010 |
8 |
Gordet, Cristina |
|
C2010 |
|
9 |
Hohensee, Aerin |
|
C2009 |
|
10 |
Baliga, Anjali |
|
D2008 |
D2010 |
11 |
Jarin-Lipschitz, Laura |
|
C2010 |
|
12 |
Coury, Tara |
|
D2010 |
|
13 |
Zamoyta, Ruth |
|
C2009 |
|
14 |
Sievers, Kendra |
|
C2009 |
|
15 |
Swick, Kyra |
|
C2009 |
|
16 |
Caputo, Sarah |
|
E2010 |
|
17 |
Agulian, Tamar |
|
B2009 |
|
18 |
Semmel, Rose |
|
C2010 |
|
19 |
Lee, Jennifer |
|
C2009 |
|
20 |
Allen, Christina |
|
D2009 |
|
21 |
Ark, Diana |
|
E2006 |
|
22 |
Clevenger, Caitlin |
|
E2009 |
|
23 |
Vassoler, Emily |
|
D2009 |
|
24 |
Fencer Excluded |
|
|
|
25 |
Tong, Amy |
|
E2010 |
|
26 |
Paturu, Mounica |
|
U |
|
27 |
Omar, Somer |
|
C2009 |
|
28 |
Mack, Leah |
|
C2008 |
|
29 |
Takimoto, Sarah |
|
D2010 |
|
30 |
Ouellette-Robichaud, Carolane |
|
U |
|
31 |
Batzli, Sienna |
|
D2010 |
|
32 |
Auer, Alexis |
|
U |
|
33 |
DeWitt, Adrienne |
|
U |
|
34 |
DeLucia, Lauren |
|
C2010 |
|
35 |
Powers, Janine |
|
C2009 |
|
36 |
Tannous, Dominique |
|
B2009 |
|
36 |
Lim, Olivia |
|
C2010 |
|
38 |
Schwall, Jenna Louise |
|
E2010 |
|
39 |
Hart, Haley |
|
B2009 |
|
40 |
Couch, Katherine |
|
U |
|
41 |
Hall, Jessica |
|
E2010 |
|
42 |
Trice, Diane |
|
E2010 |
|
43 |
Shellhouse, Darlene |
|
C2009 |
|
44 |
Pavlovic, Danijela |
|
U |
|
45 |
Polise, Galen |
|
U |
|
46 |
Gifford, Sally |
|
U |
|
47 |
Liu, Ting |
|
U |
|
47 |
Mason, Colleen |
|
E2009 |
|
49 |
Brooks, Lisa |
|
U |
|
50 |
Roque, Lisa |
|
D2008 |
|
51 |
Tranquada, Lisa |
|
D2007 |
|
52 |
Martone, Cara |
|
U |
|
53 |
Johnson, Summer |
|
U |
|
54 |
Midgley, Janice |
|
C2010 |
|
55 |
Miranda, Ariana |
|
U |
|
56 |
Joseph, Vanessa |
|
E2007 |
|
57 |
Felsenstein, Genevieve |
|
U |
|
58 |
Becherer, Lisa |
|
U |
|
59 |
Powell, Eliza |
|
U |
|
60 |
Owen, Amanda |
|
U |
|
61 |
Gupta, Saachi |
|
U |
|
62 |
Beckerman, Emma |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Foil:
48 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Reckling, Kathleen |
|
B2010 |
|
2 |
Lee, Julia |
|
B2009 |
|
3 |
Ponticello, Claire |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
McKee, Erica N. |
|
B2009 |
|
5 |
Gladnick, Kane |
|
B2008 |
|
6 |
Verhave, Michelle |
|
B2009 |
|
7 |
Mason-Williams, Harmony |
|
C2010 |
|
8 |
Yao, Christine |
|
C2010 |
|
9 |
Dorfman, Susannah |
|
B2009 |
|
10 |
McIntosh, Christine |
|
B2010 |
|
11 |
Kaneshige, Christina |
|
B2009 |
|
12 |
Starks-Faulkner, Jennette |
|
B2009 |
|
13 |
Kapon, Sarit |
|
D2010 |
|
14 |
Malcolm, Libby |
|
C2009 |
|
15 |
Laffey, Jessie |
|
C2010 |
|
16 |
Lee, Audrey |
|
B2010 |
|
17 |
Fox, Audra |
|
C2010 |
|
18 |
Cohen, Carly |
|
C2010 |
|
19 |
Yamin, Jennifer |
|
B2010 |
|
20 |
Muravyeva, Anastasiya |
|
D2010 |
|
21 |
Marletto, Mal-sun |
|
B2009 |
|
22 |
Ng, Kelly |
|
E2010 |
|
23 |
Nunley, Victoria |
|
C2010 |
|
24 |
Lalezarian, Amanda |
|
B2009 |
|
25 |
Mattos, Caroline |
|
C2010 |
|
25 |
Iverson, Kasey |
|
E2010 |
|
27 |
Sands, Charlotte |
|
D2010 |
|
28 |
Abdelaziz, Nadine |
|
C2009 |
|
29 |
Fishman, Kimberly |
|
D2010 |
|
30 |
Thayer, Katherine |
|
E2010 |
|
31 |
Napoli, Tracey |
|
C2010 |
|
32 |
Fligel, Erin |
|
E2009 |
|
33 |
Stoff, Elsa |
|
E2010 |
|
34 |
Trella, Aileen |
|
E2009 |
|
35 |
Popkin, Rebecca |
|
E2010 |
|
36 |
Lo, Stephanie |
|
E2009 |
|
37 |
Allen, Clarissa |
|
D2010 |
|
38 |
Dastoli, Gabrielle |
|
E2010 |
|
39 |
Kissilenko, Alexandra |
|
E2010 |
|
40 |
Stanford, Rebecca |
|
D2010 |
|
41 |
Viqueira, Rachel |
|
C2010 |
|
42 |
Adams, Kimberly |
|
C2009 |
|
43 |
Yu, Nicole |
|
U |
|
43 |
Hennig-Trestman, Bonnie L |
|
C2009 |
|
45 |
Fencer Excluded |
|
|
|
46 |
Thayer, Josephine |
|
U |
|
47 |
Petersen, Juliana |
|
E2009 |
|
47 |
Burzynski, Julia |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Saber:
46 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Muhammad, Ibtihaj |
|
A2009 |
A2010 |
2 |
Muhammad, Faizah |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
Sakowicz, Aleksandra |
|
A2008 |
|
3 |
Kastor, Tiki |
|
A2009 |
|
5 |
Antipas, Alexa |
|
B2010 |
|
6 |
Hutt, Maia |
|
B2010 |
|
7 |
Tannous, Alexandra |
|
A2009 |
|
8 |
Barger, Laura |
|
C2010 |
|
9 |
Dashnaw, Natalia |
|
D2010 |
|
10 |
Sharahy, Annabel |
|
B2009 |
|
11 |
Kalina, Rachel |
|
E2010 |
|
12 |
Ngolab, Jennifer |
|
B2007 |
|
13 |
Smith, Gentley |
|
B2010 |
|
14 |
Decker, Laura |
|
C2010 |
|
15 |
Roseman, Shaye |
|
D2009 |
|
16 |
Turner, Delia |
|
B2008 |
|
17 |
Melnitsky, Halli |
|
C2009 |
|
18 |
DeRose, Miyako |
|
C2009 |
|
19 |
Kim, Jodi Seulgi |
|
B2010 |
|
20 |
Conway, Kristi |
|
B2008 |
|
21 |
Bakos, Imola |
|
U |
|
22 |
Shellhouse, Darlene |
|
U |
|
23 |
Maldonado, Daniela Paz |
|
E2010 |
|
24 |
Ahmad, Hareem |
|
C2009 |
|
25 |
Klepner, Julia |
|
C2010 |
|
26 |
Kamber, Ilana |
|
D2010 |
|
27 |
Pepe, Donna |
|
B2007 |
|
28 |
Zier, Marybeth |
|
C2010 |
|
29 |
Contess, Susan |
|
C2010 |
|
30 |
Cubano, Brittany |
|
B2009 |
|
31 |
Page, Gabriella |
|
U |
|
32 |
Atencio, Audrey |
|
C2010 |
|
33 |
Uhry, Arabella E. F. |
|
E2009 |
|
34 |
Martinez, Chelsea J. |
|
D2010 |
|
35 |
Yosmanovich, Donna "D.A.Y." |
|
E2010 |
|
36 |
Gallagher, Madeline |
|
U |
|
37 |
To, Zoe |
|
E2010 |
|
38 |
Feng, Ashley |
|
E2009 |
|
39 |
Curioso, Melissa |
|
U |
|
40 |
Boenning, Brittin |
|
U |
|
41 |
Jorissen, Isabella |
|
U |
|
42 |
Boudreau, Cecilia |
|
E2007 |
|
43 |
Persson, Ericka |
|
U |
|
44 |
Barszcz, Holly |
|
E2010 |
|
45 |
McTigue, Eleanor |
|
U |
|
46 |
Gao, Cindy |
|
U |
|
|
05/14/2010 - 05/16/2010
New Jersey Fencing Alliance: Maplewood, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|