Y10 Mixed Epee:
2 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kumar, Eva |
|
U |
|
2 |
Li, Zehui |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Saber:
2 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Shaker, Jacob |
|
U |
|
2 |
Nazir, Akmal |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Foil:
15 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Li, Matthew |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chen, Kyle |
|
U |
|
3 |
Shim, Peter |
|
U |
|
3 |
Simon, Luke |
|
U |
|
5 |
Lavrinovich, Christian |
|
U |
|
6 |
Zheng, Leon |
|
U |
|
7 |
Malham, Andrew |
|
U |
|
8 |
Akyamac, Bora |
|
U |
|
9 |
Zhao, Adam |
|
U |
|
10 |
Hosanagar, Ninad |
|
U |
|
11 |
Shaw, Spencer |
|
U |
|
12 |
Pham, Kian |
|
U |
|
13 |
Dong, Joshua |
|
U |
|
14 |
Zeng, Rick |
|
U |
|
15 |
Guzman, Hudson |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Foil:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tucker Alarcon, Frida |
|
U |
|
2 |
Nissinoff, Lexi |
|
U |
|
3 |
Shim, Grace |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cheng, Audrey |
|
U |
|
5 |
Paulus, Sloane |
|
U |
|
6 |
Scott, Monét |
|
U |
|
7 |
Li, Zehui |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Saber:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Feldman, Drew |
|
U |
|
2 |
Messick, Maya |
|
U |
|
3 |
Peng, Victor |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Epee:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kumar, Aidan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Agaon, Ethan |
|
E2018 |
|
3 |
Agaon, Shawn |
|
E2019 |
|
3 |
Tahoun, Aly |
|
U |
|
5 |
Otto, Nathaniel |
|
U |
|
6 |
Fussman, Yuval |
|
U |
|
7 |
Ling, Jason |
|
U |
|
8 |
Zeltser, Eric |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Foil:
23 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tolba, Abdelrahman |
|
D2019 |
|
2 |
Kee, Andrew |
|
E2019 |
|
3 |
Guo, Sean |
|
U |
|
3 |
Xiang, Derrick |
|
U |
|
5 |
Song, Austin |
|
U |
|
6 |
Lin, James |
|
U |
|
7 |
Zhou, Leon |
|
U |
|
8 |
Sverdlov, Seth |
|
U |
|
9 |
Zhang, Mark |
|
U |
|
10 |
Guo, Justin |
|
U |
|
11 |
Soldatov, Faddey |
|
U |
|
12 |
Tihaev, Alexander |
|
U |
|
13 |
Wang, Jackson |
|
U |
|
14 |
DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp) |
|
U |
|
15 |
Lin, Michael |
|
U |
|
16 |
Li, Matthew |
|
U |
|
17 |
Chen, Kyle |
|
U |
|
18 |
Simon, Luke |
|
U |
|
19 |
Kovacs, Wyatt |
|
U |
|
20 |
Torres, Treston |
|
U |
|
21 |
Lee, Eugene |
|
U |
|
22 |
Zheng, Leon |
|
U |
|
23 |
Xu, Dinghui Ryan |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Epee:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
You, Isabel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Agaon, Evelyn |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kumar, Eva |
|
U |
|
3 |
Shon, Celine |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Foil:
12 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Soldatova, Maria |
|
U |
|
2 |
Kapustina, Arina |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lee, Lavender |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nissinoff, Lexi |
|
U |
|
5 |
Yang, Iris |
|
U |
|
6 |
Liaw, Elaine |
|
U |
|
7 |
Paulus, Isabella |
|
U |
|
8 |
Paulus, Sloane |
|
U |
|
9 |
Shim, Grace |
|
U |
|
10 |
Jin, Wendy |
|
U |
|
11 |
Tucker Alarcon, Frida |
|
U |
|
12 |
Chagares, Isabella |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Saber:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
George, Daniel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chaudhuri, Eeshaan |
|
E2019 |
|
3 |
Margulies, William |
|
U |
|
3 |
Pandey, Neil |
|
U |
|
5 |
Zeng, Noah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Dank, Dina |
|
U |
|
7 |
Shi, Erick |
|
U |
|
8 |
Ucles, Giovanna |
|
U |
|
9 |
Sodano, Kylie |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Epee:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chatzikalfas, Dimitris |
|
E2019 |
|
2 |
Kim, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Agaon, Ethan |
|
E2018 |
|
3 |
Kropp, Jack |
|
D2019 |
|
5 |
Kokenge, Reid |
|
U |
|
6 |
Agaon, Shawn |
|
E2019 |
|
7 |
Lee, Chris |
|
U |
|
8 |
Kumar, Aidan |
|
U |
|
9 |
Tahoun, Aly |
|
U |
|
10 |
Jones, Taajuddin |
|
U |
|
11 |
Pahlavi, Kamran |
|
U |
|
12 |
Cunard, Joe |
|
U |
|
13 |
Fussman, Yuval |
|
U |
|
14 |
Gao, Daniel |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
16 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zhai, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
2 |
Tolba, Abdelrahman |
|
D2019 |
|
3 |
Chen, Kyle |
|
U |
|
3 |
Dai, Jonathan |
|
E2019 |
|
5 |
Soldatov, Faddey |
|
U |
|
6 |
Zhang, Mark |
|
U |
|
7 |
Valenton, Timothy |
|
U |
|
8 |
Bootsma, Shane-Anson |
|
D2018 |
|
9 |
DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp) |
|
U |
|
10 |
Song, Austin |
|
U |
|
11 |
Knizhnik, David |
|
U |
|
11 |
Orlov, Dmitriy |
|
U |
|
13 |
Zhang, Hanmo |
|
U |
|
14 |
Torres, Treston |
|
U |
|
15 |
Radtke, Jakob |
|
U |
|
16 |
Lee, Aidan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zeng, Katrina |
|
U |
|
2 |
Tolba, Salma |
|
C2019 |
|
3 |
Harjani, Meher |
|
U |
|
3 |
Mao, Amy |
|
E2019 |
|
5 |
Li, Alisha |
|
E2018 |
|
6 |
Lee, Anna |
|
E2019 |
|
7 |
Gao, Judy |
|
E2019 |
|
8 |
Liu, Sheryl |
|
U |
|
9 |
Hosanagar, Inchara |
|
U |
|
10 |
Shon, Celine |
|
U |
|
11 |
Guzman, Ella |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
15 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C |
|
B2019 |
|
2 |
Pahlavi, Dahlia |
|
E2019 |
|
3 |
Cho, Rebecca |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhao, Aileen |
|
E2019 |
|
5 |
Soldatova, Maria |
|
U |
|
6 |
Pave, Claire |
|
E2019 |
|
7 |
Lee, Lavender |
|
U |
|
8 |
Bhan, Zala |
|
U |
|
9 |
Adams Kim, Natalie |
|
C2019 |
|
10 |
Furst, Chloe |
|
U |
|
11 |
Jones, Jenna |
|
U |
|
12 |
Charalel, Jessica |
|
U |
|
13 |
Maestrado, Ashley |
|
E2019 |
|
14 |
Scarlett, Skye |
|
U |
|
15 |
Jin, Wendy |
|
U |
|
Junior (U19) Men's Epee:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Connell, Jay |
|
D2017 |
|
2 |
Kropp, Jack |
|
D2019 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Anthony |
|
E2019 |
|
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:
25 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Katayama, Kevin |
|
A2019 |
|
2 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
B2019 |
|
3 |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
B2018 |
B2019 |
3 |
DiVenti, Paul |
|
A2018 |
|
5 |
McClain, Bryce |
|
C2018 |
C2019 |
6 |
Kim, Tei D |
|
B2019 |
|
7 |
Saccoccio, Nicholas |
|
C2018 |
C2019 |
8 |
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas |
|
C2019 |
|
9 |
Liang, Lixi(Henry) |
|
C2019 |
|
10 |
Hu, Robin |
|
C2019 |
|
11 |
DeSola, Aidan |
|
D2019 |
|
12 |
Guo, Sean |
|
U |
E2019 |
13 |
Kitagawa, Eric |
|
D2019 |
|
14 |
Cai, Oliver |
|
D2019 |
|
15 |
Tian, Aaron |
|
D2019 |
|
16 |
Daum, Charlie |
|
E2018 |
|
17 |
Vazquez, Sebastian |
|
E2019 |
|
18 |
Bootsma, Shane-Anson |
|
D2018 |
|
19 |
Hilmer, Michael |
|
D2019 |
|
20 |
Finn, Mark |
|
E2018 |
|
21 |
Whitehead, Amir |
|
D2018 |
|
22 |
Kee, Andrew |
|
E2019 |
|
23 |
Werwa, Griffith |
|
D2019 |
|
24 |
Harper, Tyler |
|
U |
|
25 |
Arana, Massimo |
|
E2019 |
|
Junior (U19) Men's Saber:
13 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chan, Matthew |
|
D2019 |
|
2 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
B2018 |
|
3 |
Clawson, Amzie |
|
E2018 |
|
3 |
Zu, Kevin |
|
C2019 |
|
5 |
Moszczynski, Adam |
|
C2019 |
|
6 |
Hu, Andrew |
|
U |
|
7 |
Fisk, Ethan |
|
U |
|
8 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2018 |
|
9 |
Ganta, Vijay |
|
E2019 |
|
10 |
George, Daniel |
|
U |
|
11 |
Kreger, Evan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Chaudhuri, Eeshaan |
|
E2019 |
|
13 |
Lee, Jude |
|
U |
|
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Blake, Caira |
|
U |
|
2 |
Bonar, Natalia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gao, Judy |
|
E2019 |
|
3 |
Hill, Phoebe |
|
U |
|
5 |
Zeng, Katrina |
|
U |
|
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:
15 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Leslie, Ryanne |
|
A2018 |
|
2 |
Lee, Bethany |
|
B2019 |
|
3 |
Chen, Kelly |
|
B2018 |
|
3 |
Sadan, Jordan |
|
C2019 |
|
5 |
Ye, Eileen |
|
C2018 |
|
6 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
B2018 |
|
7 |
Holle, Aviella |
|
C2018 |
|
8 |
Adams Kim, Natalie |
|
C2019 |
|
9 |
Heiser, Anna Marie |
|
E2019 |
|
10 |
Zhao, Aileen |
|
E2019 |
|
11 |
Maestrado, Ashley |
|
E2019 |
|
12 |
Bhan, Zala |
|
U |
|
13 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
|
14 |
Hunt, Elia |
|
U |
|
15 |
Zhu, Rachel |
|
U |
|
Junior (U19) Women's Saber:
8 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
C2018 |
|
2 |
Chen, Chloe |
|
D2018 |
|
3 |
Hammarberg, Shaine |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wu, Michelle |
|
U |
|
5 |
Dank, Dina |
|
U |
|
6 |
Mada, Skye |
|
E2018 |
|
7 |
O'Hara, Eimile |
|
E2018 |
|
8 |
Ucles, Giovanna |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Epee:
11 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Munroe, Shane |
|
D2019 |
|
2 |
Greenbaum, Isaac |
|
C2018 |
|
3 |
Kokenge, Clark |
|
A2018 |
|
3 |
Lio, Maxwell |
|
B2019 |
|
5 |
Shrem, Samuel |
|
C2019 |
|
6 |
Connell, Jay |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Greene, Charles |
|
C2018 |
|
8 |
Lavenstein, Kinley |
|
B2019 |
|
9 |
Kropp, Jack |
|
D2019 |
|
10 |
Mahmoud, Hanfi |
|
U |
|
11 |
Chatzikalfas, Dimitris |
|
E2019 |
|
Senior Men's Foil:
23 Competitors, a A1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hassan, Mohamed |
|
A2018 |
A2019 |
2 |
Katayama, Kevin |
|
A2019 |
|
3 |
Zeltser, Lawrence |
|
C2019 |
|
3 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
C2019 |
|
5 |
Gross, Liran |
|
A2015 |
|
6 |
Farrag, Sherif |
|
B2018 |
|
7 |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
B2018 |
|
8 |
Whitehead, Amir |
|
D2018 |
|
9 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
A2019 |
|
10 |
Hilmer, Michael |
|
D2019 |
|
11 |
Kim, Nicholas |
|
A2019 |
|
12 |
Fu, Samuel |
|
C2019 |
|
13 |
Lee, Chris |
|
B2018 |
|
14 |
McClain, Bryce |
|
C2018 |
|
15 |
DeSola, Aidan |
|
D2019 |
|
16 |
Cotlar, Andrew |
|
C2017 |
|
17 |
Bootsma, Shane-Anson |
|
D2018 |
|
18 |
Wang, Michael |
|
D2019 |
|
19 |
Greene, Charles |
|
E2016 |
|
20 |
Vazquez, Sebastian |
|
E2019 |
|
21 |
Sturgis, Zachary |
|
C2018 |
|
22 |
Adnan, Omar |
|
U |
|
23 |
Connell, James |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Saber:
13 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Sevostyanov, Stepan |
|
B2017 |
|
2 |
Michell, Bailey |
|
C2018 |
|
3 |
Abdalla, Ali |
|
B2019 |
|
3 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
B2018 |
|
5 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2019 |
|
6 |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
C2019 |
|
7 |
Huayta, James |
|
D2019 |
|
8 |
Yen, Preston |
|
D2019 |
|
9 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
C2018 |
|
10 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2018 |
|
11 |
Yuan, Kevin |
|
D2019 |
|
12 |
Clawson, Amzie |
|
E2018 |
|
13 |
Hu, Andrew |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Epee:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Senior Women's Foil:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tieu, May |
|
A2019 |
|
2 |
Leslie, Ryanne |
|
A2018 |
|
3 |
Sadan, Jordan |
|
C2019 |
|
3 |
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C |
|
B2019 |
|
5 |
Turner, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
|
Senior Women's Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chen, Erin |
|
A2018 |
|
2 |
Chen, Chloe |
|
D2018 |
|
3 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
C2018 |
|
3 |
Mada, Skye |
|
E2018 |
|
|
06/01/2019 - 06/02/2019
Burlington Middle School: Burlington, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|