C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Stubblefield, Alex |
|
C2018 |
|
2 |
Baker, Jefferson |
|
C2018 |
|
3 |
Hurst, Palmer |
|
C2018 |
|
3 |
Zook, Evan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Mays, Helen |
|
C2018 |
|
6 |
Eidt, Chloe |
|
U |
|
7 |
Dron, Lily |
|
E2018 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Sr., Danny |
|
D2017 |
|
9 |
Del Castillo, Matthew Raymond |
|
U |
|
10 |
Hancock, Robert |
|
E2018 |
|
11 |
Joyner, Brian |
|
D2017 |
|
12 |
Rawson, Nicholas |
|
E2018 |
|
13 |
McKevitt, Conner |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:
24 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Pezzat, Daniel |
|
C2017 |
C2018 |
2 |
Fadl, Omar |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Schatz, Kristina |
|
D2018 |
|
3 |
Powers, Meredith |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Boustany, Marc |
|
U |
E2018 |
6 |
Sichitiu, Alexander |
|
U |
E2018 |
7 |
Schatz, Erika |
|
E2017 |
E2018 |
8 |
Slack, Mary-Stuart |
|
E2018 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Zachary |
|
E2018 |
|
10 |
McKinney, Isaiah |
|
U |
|
11 |
McKevitt, Conner |
|
E2018 |
|
12 |
Fidler, Sam |
|
U |
|
13 |
Eaton, David |
|
D2018 |
|
14 |
McKevitt, Caitlin |
|
U |
|
15 |
Edralin, Alexander Jordan |
|
U |
|
16 |
Semp, Brannon |
|
U |
|
17 |
Edralin II, Chadwick |
|
U |
|
18 |
Rogers, Windell |
|
U |
|
19 |
Tetterton, Syd |
|
U |
|
20 |
Schmidt, Victoria |
|
U |
|
21 |
Smigrodzki, Nymeria |
|
U |
|
22 |
Stone, Madelyn |
|
U |
|
23 |
Kast, Quinn |
|
U |
|
24 |
Brown, Jon |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Mixed Saber:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hoffman, Skyler |
|
D2018 |
|
2 |
Smith, Ted |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Larsen, David |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Saber:
16 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Daniels, Douglas |
|
B2016 |
|
2 |
Azuma, Keita |
|
U |
D2018 |
3 |
Henshaw, Joseph |
|
E2018 |
D2018 |
3 |
Patrick, Timothy |
|
C2018 |
|
5 |
Lilly, Nathaniel |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Jaramillo, Tobias |
|
U |
E2018 |
7 |
Leonard, Cole |
|
D2017 |
|
8 |
Baker, Keith |
|
C2016 |
|
9 |
Stone, Christopher |
|
U |
|
10 |
Gorman, Liam |
|
U |
|
11 |
Cosgrove, Connor |
|
U |
|
12 |
Barbee, Jackson |
|
U |
|
13 |
Kalra, Raghav |
|
U |
|
14 |
Larsen, David |
|
U |
|
15 |
Little, Shannon |
|
U |
|
16 |
Melerine, Dillon |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Epee:
15 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Doersam, Max |
|
B2017 |
B2018 |
2 |
Anderson, Jr., Danny |
|
C2015 |
C2018 |
3 |
Lehfeldt, Damien |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Powers, Bill |
|
D2018 |
C2018 |
5 |
Stubblefield, Alex |
|
C2018 |
|
6 |
Rawson, Nicholas |
|
E2018 |
D2018 |
7 |
Ott, James |
|
B2016 |
|
8 |
Hurst, Palmer |
|
C2018 |
|
9 |
Baker, Jefferson |
|
C2018 |
|
10 |
Davis, Robert |
|
U |
|
11 |
Vincent, Tim |
|
B2016 |
|
12 |
Dye, Jerold |
|
E2018 |
|
13 |
Zook, Evan |
|
U |
|
14 |
Smith, Ted |
|
U |
|
15 |
Anderson, Sr., Danny |
|
D2017 |
|
Senior Men's Foil:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Johnson, Zachary |
|
E2018 |
|
2 |
McKevitt, Conner |
|
E2018 |
|
3 |
Fadl, Omar |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Galemore, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Epee:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Mays, Helen |
|
C2018 |
|
2 |
Eidt, Chloe |
|
U |
|
3 |
Magro, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Dron, Lily |
|
E2018 |
|
Senior Women's Foil:
8 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Powers, Meredith |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Schatz, Kristina |
|
D2018 |
|
3 |
Lucente, Cyndi |
|
C2018 |
|
3 |
Slack, Mary-Stuart |
|
E2018 |
|
5 |
McKevitt, Caitlin |
|
U |
|
6 |
Schatz, Erika |
|
E2017 |
|
7 |
Smigrodzki, Nymeria |
|
U |
|
8 |
Schmidt, Victoria |
|
U |
|
|
09/08/2018 - 09/09/2018
Richmond Fencing Club: Richmond, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|