Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:
25 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kramer, Jack |
|
A2016 |
A2018 |
2 |
Keft, Feodor |
|
B2017 |
B2018 |
3 |
Wessel, Addison |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Clarkson, Cole |
|
B2014 |
B2018 |
5 |
Fowler, James |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Lucas |
|
A2015 |
|
7 |
Fuller, George |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Lei, Joshua |
|
C2017 |
C2018 |
9 |
Munoz, Charles |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Matveev, Valentin |
|
A2017 |
|
11 |
Lei, Jacob |
|
D2017 |
|
12 |
Suvorov, Yuly |
|
A2016 |
|
13 |
Jeong, Connor |
|
C2017 |
|
14 |
Current, Sean |
|
D2017 |
|
15 |
Gendre, Tanguy |
|
U |
|
16 |
Palacios, Justin |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Comer, Daniel |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Dessauer, Tobyn |
|
E2018 |
|
19 |
Miller, Alek |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Creekmur, Caelan |
|
E2017 |
|
21 |
Kuhn, Jeffrey |
|
E2016 |
|
22 |
Carter, Austin |
|
B2017 |
|
23 |
Stavast, Andrew |
|
U |
|
24 |
Kramer, Mark |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Cuevas, Tom |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:
16 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Comer, Daniel |
|
C2017 |
C2018 |
2 |
Becker, William |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Current, Sean |
|
D2017 |
D2018 |
3 |
Lei, Joshua |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Lei, Jacob |
|
D2017 |
|
6 |
Dessauer, Tobyn |
|
E2018 |
|
7 |
Smith, Brandon |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Barber, William |
|
D2017 |
|
9 |
Hauser, Richard |
|
D2017 |
|
10 |
Kuhn, Jeffrey |
|
E2016 |
|
11 |
Cuevas, Tom |
|
U |
|
12 |
Munoz, Charles |
|
C2017 |
|
13 |
Becker-Ives, William |
|
D2016 |
|
14 |
Miller, Alek |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Comer, Alexander |
|
U |
|
16 |
Stavast, Andrew |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:
14 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Desai, Nalin |
|
B2016 |
|
2 |
Fortner, Lance |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Long, Quinton Readi |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Shing, Loktao |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Lombardi, Leo |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Westphal, David |
|
C2018 |
|
7 |
Farquharson, Cole |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Kim, Brandon |
|
D2018 |
|
9 |
Chan, Anthony |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Godoy, Shey |
|
E2017 |
|
11 |
Secrest, Micah |
|
U |
|
12 |
Hicks, Aslan |
|
U |
|
13 |
Kim, Aaron |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Secrest, Owen |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:
13 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Westphal, David |
|
C2018 |
|
2 |
Long, Quinton Readi |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Chan, Anthony |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Farquharson, Cole |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Kim, Brandon |
|
D2018 |
|
6 |
Simanton, Zakaree |
|
D2016 |
|
7 |
Smith, Brandon |
|
D2018 |
|
8 |
Godoy, Shey |
|
E2017 |
|
9 |
Kim, Aaron |
|
E2017 |
|
10 |
Jeffery, Jakob |
|
U |
|
11 |
Hicks, Aslan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Secrest, Owen |
|
U |
|
13 |
Secrest, Micah |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:
16 Competitors, a A1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Borojerdi, Ameen |
|
A2017 |
A2018 |
2 |
Bolton, Braydon |
|
B2017 |
B2018 |
3 |
Clarkson, Cole |
|
B2016 |
|
3 |
McBride, Jackson |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Becker, William |
|
A2016 |
|
6 |
Escueta, Tony |
|
E2017 |
D2018 |
7 |
Bolton, Dawson |
|
B2016 |
|
8 |
Burr, Tanner |
|
C2016 |
|
9 |
Bouanani, Zachariah |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Hicha, Paul |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Becker, Dylan |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Escueta JR, Antonio V |
|
E2017 |
|
13 |
Noble, Daniel |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Becker-Ives, William |
|
C2016 |
|
15 |
Pitts, Kolbe |
|
U |
|
16 |
Ramirez Amaya, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:
18 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Noble, Daniel |
|
E2017 |
C2018 |
2 |
Bouanani, Zachariah |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Escueta, Tony |
|
E2017 |
D2018 |
3 |
Hicha, Paul |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Becker, Dylan |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Valdez, Xavier |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Escueta JR, Antonio V |
|
E2017 |
E2018 |
8 |
Becker-Ives, William |
|
C2016 |
|
9 |
Frankel, Yitzchok |
|
E2018 |
|
10 |
Zhang, Nathan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Dessauer, Tobyn |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Jeffery, Jakob |
|
U |
|
13 |
Seal, Richard |
|
U |
|
14 |
Pitts, Kolbe |
|
U |
|
15 |
Leith, Jack |
|
U |
|
16 |
Ramirez Amaya, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
17 |
Daniell, Steve |
|
U |
|
18 |
Lassila, Alexander |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:
8 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ratzlaff, Jocilyn |
|
B2017 |
|
2 |
Lewis, Sophia |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Mains, Ashley |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Morgan, Lexiss |
|
D2017 |
|
5 |
Fowler, Kaitlyn |
|
E2017 |
|
6 |
Young, Ashley |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Chriss, Rhonda |
|
U |
|
8 |
Marlowe, Bridget |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:
11 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Morgan, Lexiss |
|
D2017 |
|
2 |
Young, Ashley |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Chan, Paree |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Mains, Ashley |
|
E2017 |
|
5 |
Tolbert, Zoe |
|
U |
|
6 |
Siu, Phoeland |
|
C2016 |
|
7 |
Donos, Nicole |
|
U |
|
8 |
Lewis, Sophia |
|
D2017 |
|
9 |
Chriss, Rhonda |
|
U |
|
10 |
Fowler, Kaitlyn |
|
E2017 |
|
11 |
Marlowe, Bridget |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:
13 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Iben, Claire |
|
B2018 |
|
2 |
Wong, Erika |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
McBryan, Teresa |
|
B2016 |
|
3 |
Tolbert, Zoe |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Seal, Julie |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Chen, Cynthia |
|
E2018 |
|
7 |
Seal, Grace |
|
D2018 |
|
8 |
Witter, Genevieve |
|
E2015 |
|
9 |
Treloar, Allison |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Lai, Annika |
|
E2017 |
|
11 |
Coward, Emily |
|
U |
|
12 |
McBryan, Pamela |
|
U |
|
13 |
Wang, Cindy |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:
11 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Seal, Grace |
|
D2018 |
|
2 |
Kim, Kayla |
|
E2018 |
|
3 |
Lai, Annika |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Witter, Genevieve |
|
E2015 |
|
5 |
Chen, Cynthia |
|
E2018 |
|
6 |
Treloar, Allison |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Coward, Emily |
|
U |
|
8 |
Wang, Cindy |
|
U |
|
9 |
Dodge, Ruth |
|
C2015 |
|
10 |
McBryan, Pamela |
|
U |
|
11 |
Anderson, Seyna |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:
12 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Harrill, Gillian |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Wang, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Buchmann, Vivien |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Yong, Annika |
|
B2018 |
|
5 |
Pilaud, Manon |
|
E2017 |
|
6 |
Seal, Julie |
|
C2014 |
|
7 |
Sehic, Cassandra |
|
B2016 |
|
8 |
Nah, Diane |
|
D2016 |
|
9 |
Capurro, Elena |
|
U |
|
10 |
Becker, Kaitlyn |
|
A2017 |
|
11 |
Eidel, Isabelle |
|
U |
|
11 |
Ulibarri, Nevaeh |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Eidel, Isabelle |
|
U |
|
2 |
Wang, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Capurro, Elena |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ulibarri, Nevaeh |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Men's Epee:
6 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Becker, William |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Poppre, Michael |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Fowler, Mark |
|
E2014 |
|
3 |
Kramer, Mark |
|
E2017 |
|
5 |
Cuevas, Tom |
|
U |
|
6 |
Kuhn, Jeffrey |
|
E2016 |
|
Vet Combined Men's Foil:
1 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Becker, William |
|
C2015 |
|
Vet Combined Men's Saber:
6 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Becker, William |
|
A2016 |
|
2 |
Hicha, Paul |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Escueta JR, Antonio V |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Seal, Richard |
|
U |
|
5 |
Daniell, Steve |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hughes, Don |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Women's Epee:
1 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chriss, Rhonda |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Women's Foil:
1 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Treloar, Allison |
|
C2017 |
|
Vet Combined Women's Saber:
1 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Becker, Michelle |
|
C2014 |
|
|
02/03/2018 - 02/04/2018
Fencers Club of Arizona: Chandler, AZ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|