Y10 Mixed Epee:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Olar, Daniel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham |
|
U |
|
3 |
McKay, Camille |
|
U |
|
3 |
McKay, Theodore |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Foil:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cullivan, Justice |
|
U |
|
2 |
Burgos, Jacob |
|
U |
|
3 |
Burberry, Livia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tikhonov, Ilia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Beuth, Tyler |
|
U |
|
6 |
Tikhonov, Daniel |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Saber:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ekis, Eli |
|
U |
|
2 |
Bullard, Neha |
|
U |
|
3 |
Harris, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Epee:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kestner, Jack |
|
U |
|
2 |
Olar, Daniel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bachert, Sophia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Velinov, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
5 |
Brengartner, Jack |
|
U |
|
6 |
Harris, Thomas |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Foil:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Roever, Sean |
|
U |
|
2 |
Cullivan, Justice |
|
U |
|
3 |
Burgos, Jacob |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhuang, Sophie |
|
U |
|
5 |
Burgos, Patrick |
|
U |
|
6 |
Burberry, Alan |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Resheidat, Malik |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bullard, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Fleming, Rowan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Epee:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wang, Albert |
|
U |
|
2 |
Covitz, Ashley |
|
U |
|
3 |
Leck, Caden |
|
U |
|
3 |
Marcum, Emily |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Foil:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
McCord, Clark |
|
D2017 |
|
2 |
Roever, Sean |
|
U |
|
3 |
Patchen, Samuel |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Saber:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Myers, Jonah |
|
U |
|
2 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
3 |
Borgerding, Callen |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kofman, Angelina |
|
U |
|
5 |
Arnipalli, Hamsika |
|
U |
|
6 |
Barker, John |
|
U |
|
7 |
Ferris, George |
|
U |
|
8 |
Abrams, Isabella |
|
U |
|
9 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
10 |
Kittle, Lauren |
|
U |
|
11 |
Meister, Nathan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Bullard, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
13 |
Haney, Owen |
|
U |
|
14 |
Hensler, Colin |
|
U |
|
|
11/26/2017
Columbus Fencing & Fitness: Dublin, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|