Y8 Mixed Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Haney, Zachary |
|
U |
|
2 |
Doolittle, Emmett |
|
U |
|
3 |
Stewart, Andrew |
|
U |
|
3 |
Carey, Caiden |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Epee:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Richards, Colin |
|
U |
|
2 |
Olar, Daniel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham |
|
U |
|
3 |
Prabhakar, Agasthya |
|
U |
|
5 |
Magro Algarotti, Dominic |
|
U |
|
6 |
Campion, Hasan |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Foil:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ho, Christian Samuel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Findlay, Zack |
|
U |
|
3 |
Duncan-Wilson, Solon |
|
U |
|
3 |
Jonard, Gaibel |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
He, Ayden |
|
U |
|
2 |
Haney, Zachary |
|
U |
|
3 |
Strohl, Samuel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Suspitsyna, Sasha |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Epee:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Micko, Fritz |
|
U |
|
2 |
Velinov, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Buck, Logan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Olar, Daniel |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Foil:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Michaelsen, Emily |
|
U |
|
2 |
Zhuang, Sophie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cullivan, Justice |
|
U |
|
3 |
Knopf, Jenna |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Rightler, Samuel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Iyer, Anaika |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hu-Van Reeth, Xander |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nixon, Grace |
|
U |
|
5 |
Stewart, Dominic |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Epee:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chitu, Andreas |
|
E2017 |
|
2 |
Micko, Fritz |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gu, Brian |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wang, Albert |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Foil:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hall, Velma |
|
D2018 |
|
2 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
D2018 |
|
3 |
Michaelsen, Emily |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhuang, Sophie |
|
U |
|
5 |
Knopf, Jenna |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hammer, Anya |
|
U |
|
7 |
Patchen, Samuel |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Saber:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Borgerding, Callen |
|
U |
|
2 |
Arnipalli, Hamsika |
|
U |
|
3 |
Carawan, Jackson |
|
U |
|
3 |
Meister, Nathan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Rightler, Samuel |
|
U |
|
6 |
Conn, Jackson |
|
U |
|
7 |
Plymale, Katie |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Hall, Velma |
|
D2018 |
|
3 |
Lariviere, Fiona |
|
U |
|
3 |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2017 |
|
5 |
Bello, Sofia |
|
U |
|
|
03/31/2018 - 04/08/2018
Columbus Fencing & Fitness: Dublin, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|