Y10 Mixed Epee:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Richards, Colin |
|
U |
|
2 |
Elyaderani, Paxon |
|
U |
|
3 |
Olar, Daniel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Prabhakar, Agasthya |
|
U |
|
5 |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham |
|
U |
|
6 |
Chen, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gerstmann, Max |
|
U |
|
2 |
Dehon, Inès |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cannon, Logan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Thomas, Noah |
|
U |
|
5 |
Bullard, Neha |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Epee:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Micko, Fritz |
|
U |
|
3 |
Elyaderani, Paxon |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kestner, Jack |
|
U |
|
5 |
Velinov, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
6 |
Popa, Catherine |
|
U |
|
7 |
Bachert, Sophia |
|
U |
|
8 |
Olar, Daniel |
|
U |
|
9 |
Busic, Riley |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Foil:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Roever, Sean |
|
U |
|
2 |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cullivan, Justice |
|
U |
|
3 |
Michaelsen, Emily |
|
U |
|
5 |
Burgos, Jacob |
|
U |
|
6 |
Zhuang, Sophie |
|
U |
|
7 |
Turner, Reese |
|
U |
|
8 |
Burgos, Patrick |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tong, Eric |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bullard, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nixon, Grace |
|
U |
|
5 |
Fleming, Rowan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Epee:
12 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Visurakapalli, Sathvik |
|
B2017 |
|
2 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Ayush, Shah |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gleckner, Aidan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Howe, Ethan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Zhang, Rachel |
|
U |
|
7 |
Gu, Brian |
|
U |
|
8 |
Micko, Fritz |
|
U |
|
9 |
Wang, Albert |
|
U |
|
10 |
Kolocin, John (Ben) |
|
U |
|
11 |
Popa, Catherine |
|
U |
|
12 |
Zhang, Nicole |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Foil:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
McCord, Clark |
|
U |
|
2 |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Roever, Sean |
|
U |
|
3 |
Turner, Reese |
|
U |
|
5 |
Zhuang, Sophie |
|
U |
|
6 |
Feinberg, Gabriela |
|
U |
|
7 |
Benham, Lydia |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Saber:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Benoit, Adelaide |
|
U |
|
2 |
Borgerding, Callen |
|
U |
|
3 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ferris, George |
|
U |
|
5 |
Arnipalli, Hamsika |
|
U |
|
6 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
7 |
Abrams, Isabella |
|
U |
|
8 |
Tong, Eric |
|
U |
|
9 |
Bullard, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Haney, Vincent |
|
D2017 |
|
2 |
LeFevre, Colin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Benoit, Adelaide |
|
U |
|
3 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
5 |
Barker, John |
|
U |
|
6 |
Borgerding, Callen |
|
U |
|
7 |
Tucker, Gabe |
|
U |
|
8 |
Street, Sylvie |
|
U |
|
|
09/23/2017 - 09/24/2017
Columbus Fencing & Fitness, LLC: Dublin, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|