Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:
58 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hansen, Jonas |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Werrell, Jack |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Leigh, David A |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
|
6 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Lawson, Nicholas |
|
B2016 |
|
8 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
C2017 |
|
9 |
Grams, Steven |
|
A2016 |
|
10 |
Corban, Michael |
|
A2016 |
|
11 |
Mufel, Andrew |
|
B2017 |
|
12 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
|
13 |
Cha, Russell |
|
B2017 |
|
14 |
Szabo, Benedek |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Merchant, Reza |
|
C2016 |
|
16 |
Slavinskiy, Alan |
|
D2016 |
|
17 |
Vinnitchouk, Ted |
|
B2017 |
|
18 |
Santos, Cameron |
|
A2017 |
|
19 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2016 |
|
20 |
Feinberg, Gabriel |
|
B2017 |
|
21 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2017 |
|
22 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
|
23 |
Pavlenishvili, David |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Lawson, Henry |
|
C2017 |
|
25 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
|
26 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
|
27 |
Goebel, Alex |
|
D2016 |
|
28 |
Bekker, Mitchel |
|
E2017 |
|
29 |
Kim, William |
|
D2017 |
|
30 |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
|
31 |
Kokenge, Clark |
|
C2017 |
|
32 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
|
33 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
|
34 |
Lavenstein, Kinley |
|
D2017 |
|
35 |
Polkovsky, Dylan |
|
D2016 |
|
36 |
Grillo, Jamie |
|
U |
|
37 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
U |
|
38 |
Shine, Peter |
|
E2016 |
|
39 |
Kravit, Connor BE |
|
U |
|
40 |
Boratin, Daniel |
|
U |
|
40 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
|
42 |
Whelan, Tony |
|
U |
|
43 |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
|
44 |
Motir, Lucas |
|
U |
|
45 |
Andreev, Arthur |
|
D2017 |
|
46 |
DeFord, Kevin |
|
U |
|
47 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
|
48 |
Gana, Jorge |
|
U |
|
49 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2016 |
|
50 |
Bonin, Christopher |
|
E2016 |
|
51 |
Kim, Juni C |
|
U |
|
52 |
Boguslavsky, Daniel |
|
E2017 |
|
53 |
Tong, Chihao |
|
U |
|
54 |
Rode, Damian |
|
U |
|
55 |
Singcuenco, Lance |
|
U |
|
56 |
Lehr, Will |
|
U |
|
57 |
Salerno, Jacob |
|
U |
|
58 |
Ellis, Yehia |
|
B2016 |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:
70 Competitors, a B2C3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
2 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Cho, Justin |
|
B2016 |
|
5 |
Chiang, Will |
|
B2016 |
|
6 |
Tummings, C.J. |
|
B2016 |
|
7 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Peters, Nathan |
|
C2017 |
|
9 |
Wu, Albert |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
B2017 |
|
11 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
|
12 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
|
13 |
Rege, Advaith |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2017 |
|
15 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
|
17 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Gallucci, Charles |
|
U |
|
19 |
Kim, Tei D |
|
E2017 |
|
20 |
Zusin, Zachary |
|
B2017 |
|
21 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
|
22 |
Lin, Richard |
|
C2014 |
|
23 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
|
24 |
Peter, Griffin |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Schultes, Evans |
|
D2017 |
|
26 |
Miller, Trent |
|
E2017 |
|
27 |
Ding, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
|
28 |
Kim, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
29 |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2017 |
|
30 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
U |
|
31 |
Augustine, Ethan |
|
D2017 |
|
32 |
Kasi, Sanjay |
|
E2017 |
|
33 |
Zhang, Henry |
|
U |
|
34 |
Toro, Alejandro |
|
B2017 |
|
35 |
Joseph, Dominic |
|
D2017 |
|
36 |
Liu, Niles |
|
D2017 |
|
37 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
D2016 |
|
38 |
Gee, Brandon |
|
E2017 |
|
39 |
Baumstein, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
40 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
|
41 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
C2017 |
|
42 |
Lim, Eugene |
|
U |
|
43 |
Huang, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
44 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
|
45 |
Sposato, Luke |
|
D2017 |
|
46 |
Ball, JT |
|
D2017 |
|
47 |
Zeareban, Zakariya |
|
U |
|
48 |
Hemingway, Liam |
|
U |
|
49 |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
|
50 |
Sage, Jake |
|
U |
|
51 |
Mange, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
|
52 |
MacRae, Harrison |
|
U |
|
53 |
DeSola, Damian |
|
E2017 |
|
54 |
Hewes, Thomas |
|
D2016 |
|
55 |
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
56 |
Namgoong, Han |
|
U |
|
57 |
Oddoye, Sean |
|
U |
|
58 |
Sturgis, Zachary |
|
E2017 |
|
59 |
Ivarsson, Oliver |
|
E2017 |
|
60 |
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran |
|
U |
|
60 |
Martin, William |
|
E2017 |
|
62 |
Picard, Justin |
|
E2017 |
|
63 |
Dutta, Arunendro |
|
U |
|
64 |
Huttenbach, Koren |
|
U |
|
65 |
Chan, Tyler |
|
U |
|
66 |
DeSola, Aidan |
|
U |
|
67 |
Dutta, Rajendro |
|
U |
|
70 |
Wu, Wesley |
|
D2017 |
|
70 |
Zeljkovic, Dusan |
|
D2017 |
|
70 |
Advincula, Dashiell |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:
65 Competitors, a B2C3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
B2017 |
|
2 |
Bacon, Elias |
|
D2016 |
C2017 |
3 |
Sevostyanov, Stepan |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Kushkov, Simon |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Choi, Hyunseok |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
|
9 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Scarpace, Noah |
|
U |
E2017 |
11 |
Xu, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
|
12 |
Guzman, R J |
|
C2017 |
|
13 |
Buenaventura, Christian |
|
C2016 |
|
14 |
Strong, James |
|
E2016 |
E2017 |
15 |
Vaules, Charles |
|
C2017 |
|
16 |
Torres, Ruben |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Denner, Lysander |
|
E2017 |
|
18 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
|
19 |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2017 |
|
20 |
Wind, Nicky |
|
E2017 |
|
21 |
Gefell, Andrew P. |
|
D2017 |
|
22 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
|
23 |
Kim, Minwook |
|
D2017 |
|
24 |
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Matsui, Alen |
|
U |
|
26 |
Greene, Cameron |
|
E2016 |
|
27 |
Kim, Sean |
|
D2017 |
|
28 |
Harris, Alex |
|
U |
|
29 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
|
30 |
Sakhamuri, Surya |
|
C2017 |
|
31 |
Wood, Elden |
|
E2015 |
|
32 |
Ge, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
33 |
Takemaru, Leo |
|
U |
|
34 |
Mika, Casper |
|
D2017 |
|
35 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
D2017 |
|
36 |
Lau, Jeremy |
|
D2017 |
|
37 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
E2017 |
|
38 |
Ni Amen, Zahir |
|
U |
|
39 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2017 |
|
40 |
Erachshaw, Taras |
|
D2017 |
|
41 |
Hoey-Wasow, Henry |
|
U |
|
42 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
|
43 |
Cho, Brandon |
|
U |
|
44 |
Risman, Simon |
|
D2017 |
|
45 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
|
46 |
Chablat-yates, Jai |
|
U |
|
47 |
Moszczynski, Adam |
|
E2016 |
|
47 |
Epstein, Henry |
|
E2017 |
|
49 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
|
50 |
Gosalia, Rishab |
|
E2016 |
|
51 |
Ng, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
52 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
|
53 |
Liu, Shenjia |
|
U |
|
54 |
Tarmu, Aubrey |
|
E2017 |
|
55 |
Miller, Zachary |
|
U |
|
56 |
Hayden, Gabriel |
|
E2017 |
|
57 |
Christiano, Louis |
|
U |
|
58 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
E2017 |
|
59 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
U |
|
60 |
Kanagala, Adhvik |
|
U |
|
61 |
Czyzewski, Konrad |
|
U |
|
62 |
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
|
62 |
Ferraro, Max |
|
U |
|
64 |
Huang, Ian |
|
U |
|
65 |
Klar, Isaac |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:
36 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Guo, Zi Shan |
|
B2017 |
|
2 |
Kutik, Michelle |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
E2016 |
C2017 |
3 |
Park, Faith |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla |
|
D2017 |
|
6 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Paturu, Meghana |
|
E2017 |
D2017 |
8 |
Mierczuk, Tessa |
|
E2017 |
D2017 |
9 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Ni, Emma |
|
U |
E2017 |
11 |
Drovetsky, Alexandra |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Lin, Katie |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Mucsi, Anna |
|
B2017 |
|
14 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
U |
|
15 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
Gandhi, Sedna |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Belaoussoff, Kira |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Joseph, Meredith |
|
U |
|
19 |
Tyler, Syd (Sydney) |
|
E2016 |
|
20 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
|
21 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2017 |
|
22 |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
|
23 |
Kim, Diane |
|
U |
|
24 |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
25 |
Wong, Caroline |
|
E2016 |
|
26 |
Wettasinghe, Caileigh |
|
U |
|
27 |
Patel, Viha |
|
U |
|
28 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
|
29 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
|
30 |
Wei, Angela |
|
U |
|
31 |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
|
32 |
Nellutla, Unnathy |
|
U |
|
33 |
Caravaglia, Giovanna |
|
U |
|
34 |
Glassner, Sophia Rose |
|
U |
|
35 |
Kim, Jessie |
|
U |
|
36 |
Francois, Brielle |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:
62 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tieu, May |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Sylvester-Chin, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Weintraub, Rei |
|
A2016 |
|
6 |
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia |
|
A2017 |
|
7 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Li, Grace |
|
A2016 |
|
9 |
Parris, Briana |
|
B2016 |
|
10 |
Hernandez, Susanne |
|
B2017 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Julia |
|
B2017 |
|
12 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2015 |
|
13 |
Lee, Allison |
|
A2017 |
|
14 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
|
15 |
Flanagan, Catherine |
|
B2017 |
|
16 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
A2017 |
|
17 |
Gong, Christina |
|
A2016 |
|
18 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2017 |
|
19 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
A2017 |
|
20 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
D2016 |
|
21 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
|
22 |
Kim, Rachael |
|
B2017 |
|
23 |
Shen, Sophia H. |
|
D2017 |
|
24 |
Leslie, Ryanne |
|
C2017 |
|
25 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
B2017 |
|
26 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
He, Xiangxin |
|
U |
|
28 |
Jing, Emily |
|
U |
|
29 |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2017 |
|
30 |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
C2017 |
|
31 |
Veerkamp, Molly |
|
C2017 |
|
32 |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2017 |
|
33 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
|
34 |
Patel, Anika |
|
C2017 |
|
35 |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
|
36 |
Levi, Lea |
|
D2017 |
|
37 |
Ahn, Isabella |
|
B2017 |
|
38 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2017 |
|
38 |
Ren, Olivia |
|
C2017 |
|
40 |
Liao, Lucy |
|
D2017 |
|
41 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
|
42 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
D2017 |
|
43 |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
|
44 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
C2017 |
|
45 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
D2017 |
|
46 |
Brizio, Francesca |
|
D2017 |
|
47 |
Serban, Samantha |
|
E2017 |
|
48 |
Adams Kim, Natalie |
|
U |
|
49 |
Xu, Christine |
|
U |
|
50 |
Wu, Irene |
|
U |
|
51 |
Lung, Katerina |
|
E2017 |
|
52 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
U |
|
53 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
|
54 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2017 |
|
55 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2015 |
|
56 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
|
57 |
Du, Hannah |
|
U |
|
58 |
Holle, Aviella |
|
E2017 |
|
59 |
Nardone, Anya |
|
E2017 |
|
60 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
61 |
Ling, Michelle |
|
U |
|
62 |
Simpson, Lydia |
|
E2017 |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:
50 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili |
|
B2016 |
B2017 |
2 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Hulseburg, Kaitlyn |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Four-Garcia, Madison |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
5 |
Ching, Sapphira |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
6 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
|
7 |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2017 |
|
9 |
Liu, Lily |
|
E2017 |
|
10 |
Stone, Hava |
|
D2017 |
|
11 |
Parris, Gillian |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Bansal, Avika |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Kalinichenko, Sasha |
|
D2017 |
|
14 |
Kobozeva, Toma |
|
E2016 |
|
15 |
Tzou, Alexandra |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
Chang, Josephine |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
C2017 |
|
19 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
|
20 |
Faucher, Erin |
|
D2017 |
|
21 |
Van Atta, Grace |
|
D2017 |
|
22 |
Meierovich, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
|
23 |
Chen, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Delsoin, Chelsea |
|
C2017 |
|
25 |
Rittenberg, Miriam |
|
D2017 |
|
26 |
Koo, Samantha |
|
U |
|
27 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
D2017 |
|
28 |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2017 |
|
29 |
Oxenstierna, Carolina |
|
D2017 |
|
30 |
Wu, Zoe |
|
C2017 |
|
31 |
Wilson, Isley |
|
U |
|
32 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
|
33 |
Merriam, Katherine |
|
U |
|
34 |
Mataiev, Natalie |
|
D2017 |
|
35 |
Carvalho, Isabela |
|
U |
|
36 |
Possick, Lola |
|
C2017 |
|
37 |
Atluri, Sara |
|
U |
|
38 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
E2017 |
|
39 |
Ford, Sofia |
|
U |
|
39 |
Mackey, Deveraux |
|
U |
|
41 |
Weinberg, Alexandra |
|
U |
|
42 |
Matsui, Alynne |
|
U |
|
43 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
U |
|
44 |
Yurt, Leyla |
|
U |
|
45 |
Daniels, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
46 |
Tocco, Isabel |
|
E2017 |
|
47 |
Wheeler, Kira |
|
U |
|
48 |
Tocco, Kate |
|
U |
|
49 |
O'Hara, Eimile |
|
E2017 |
|
50 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:
82 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hansen, Jonas |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Bekker, Sam |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Werrell, Jack |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Santos, Cameron |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
|
6 |
Corban, Michael |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
7 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
B2016 |
A2017 |
8 |
Holst, Eric |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
9 |
Li, Jason |
|
B2017 |
|
10 |
Mufel, Andrew |
|
B2017 |
|
11 |
Szapary, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
|
12 |
Miller, Finn |
|
A2017 |
|
13 |
Hillyer, Rourke |
|
B2017 |
|
14 |
Cohen, Jared |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
15 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
|
16 |
Yu, Colin |
|
A2017 |
|
17 |
Mogilevich, Michael |
|
B2016 |
|
18 |
Post, Jason |
|
A2017 |
|
19 |
Szabo, Benedek |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
|
21 |
Mancini, Christopher |
|
B2017 |
|
22 |
Vinnitchouk, Ted |
|
B2017 |
|
23 |
Zwegers, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
|
25 |
Cha, Russell |
|
B2017 |
|
26 |
Armstrong, James |
|
B2017 |
|
27 |
Hsing, Lucas |
|
A2017 |
|
28 |
Zhang, Joshua |
|
A2017 |
|
29 |
Shine, Peter |
|
E2016 |
D2017 |
29 |
Spiteri, Gareth |
|
A2017 |
|
31 |
Lawrence, Trevor |
|
B2016 |
|
32 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2016 |
|
33 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
|
34 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
|
35 |
Merchant, Reza |
|
C2016 |
|
36 |
Liverant, Skyler |
|
B2017 |
|
37 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2017 |
|
38 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
C2017 |
|
39 |
Shuster, Joshua |
|
B2016 |
|
40 |
Feinberg, Gabriel |
|
B2017 |
|
41 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
U |
E2017 |
42 |
Slavinskiy, Alan |
|
D2016 |
|
43 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
|
44 |
Scott, Oscar |
|
D2017 |
|
45 |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden |
|
A2017 |
|
46 |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
|
47 |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
|
48 |
Kim, William |
|
D2017 |
|
49 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
|
50 |
Marakov, Allen |
|
E2017 |
|
51 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
|
52 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
B2017 |
|
53 |
Stadnikov, Tom |
|
B2017 |
|
54 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
C2017 |
|
55 |
Leigh, David A |
|
B2017 |
|
56 |
Passow, Glen |
|
B2017 |
|
57 |
Sims, Jacob |
|
D2015 |
|
58 |
Lavenstein, Kinley |
|
D2017 |
|
59 |
Kravit, Connor BE |
|
U |
|
60 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2016 |
|
61 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
B2016 |
|
62 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
|
63 |
Zheng, Zhaoyuan |
|
C2017 |
|
64 |
Ritchie, Patrick |
|
D2017 |
|
65 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
|
66 |
Collado, Christopher |
|
C2016 |
|
67 |
Fenwick, Luke |
|
E2017 |
|
68 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
U |
|
69 |
FitzGibbon, Sean |
|
E2016 |
|
70 |
Tsiporukha, Michael |
|
E2016 |
|
71 |
Lee, Tae Hee |
|
U |
|
72 |
Lehr, Will |
|
U |
|
73 |
Hagan, Ryan |
|
E2016 |
|
74 |
Connell, Jay |
|
D2017 |
|
75 |
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran |
|
U |
|
76 |
Bekker, Mitchel |
|
E2017 |
|
77 |
Chen, Junle |
|
U |
|
78 |
Kennedy, Kyle |
|
U |
|
79 |
Bonin, Christopher |
|
E2016 |
|
80 |
Mattson, Kyle |
|
E2016 |
|
80 |
Singcuenco, Lance |
|
U |
|
82 |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:
88 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Li, Brian |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Janicijevic Agatonovic, Petar Rad |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
3 |
Levin, Nestor |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Katayama, Kevin |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Paik, Hyun |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
6 |
Johnson, Aidan |
|
A2017 |
|
7 |
Levy, Jasper |
|
A2017 |
|
8 |
Scarpa, Ryan |
|
A2017 |
|
9 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
B2017 |
|
10 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
|
11 |
Liao, James |
|
A2017 |
|
12 |
Palazzolo, William |
|
A2016 |
|
13 |
Ouellette, David |
|
B2017 |
|
14 |
Spirli, Francesco |
|
B2016 |
B2017 |
15 |
Li, Brandon |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
16 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
A2016 |
|
17 |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2017 |
|
18 |
Wu, Wesley |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
19 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
|
20 |
Zusin, Zachary |
|
B2017 |
|
20 |
Wang, Calvin |
|
B2017 |
|
22 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
B2017 |
|
23 |
Flanagan, James |
|
A2017 |
|
24 |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
|
25 |
Chiang, Will |
|
B2016 |
|
26 |
Tummings, C.J. |
|
B2016 |
|
27 |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
B2017 |
|
28 |
Jones, Michael |
|
C2016 |
|
29 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
|
30 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
|
31 |
Park, Brian |
|
A2017 |
|
32 |
Prince, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
|
33 |
Toro, Alejandro |
|
B2017 |
|
34 |
Pelosky, Ryan |
|
C2017 |
|
35 |
Hui, Tszwang |
|
B2017 |
|
36 |
Zhang, Henry |
|
U |
E2017 |
37 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
|
38 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
|
39 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
B2017 |
|
40 |
Wu, Albert |
|
C2017 |
|
41 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
C2017 |
|
42 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
C2017 |
|
43 |
Zeljkovic, Dusan |
|
D2017 |
|
44 |
Lee, Michael |
|
B2015 |
|
45 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
|
46 |
Mange, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
|
47 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
|
48 |
Alvidrez, Declan |
|
D2017 |
|
49 |
Cho, Justin |
|
B2016 |
|
50 |
McKenna, Joseph Owen |
|
A2017 |
|
51 |
Ding, Allan |
|
A2017 |
|
52 |
Jacobs, Matthew |
|
D2017 |
|
53 |
Rechler, Logan |
|
D2016 |
|
54 |
Sledeski, Andrew |
|
C2017 |
|
55 |
Peter, Griffin |
|
E2017 |
|
56 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
|
57 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
|
58 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
|
59 |
Liu, Niles |
|
D2017 |
|
60 |
Badrigian, William |
|
C2017 |
|
61 |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2017 |
|
62 |
LeDonne, Renaud |
|
C2016 |
|
63 |
DeSola, Damian |
|
E2017 |
|
63 |
Miller, Trent |
|
E2017 |
|
65 |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2017 |
|
66 |
Cook, John |
|
D2017 |
|
67 |
Skinner, Matthew |
|
U |
|
68 |
Ramirez, Daniel |
|
E2016 |
|
69 |
Ferraro, Peter |
|
E2017 |
|
70 |
Ortiz, Zachary |
|
E2017 |
|
71 |
Kasi, Sanjay |
|
E2017 |
|
71 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
|
71 |
Engel, Henry |
|
E2016 |
|
74 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
D2016 |
|
75 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
|
76 |
Baumstein, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
77 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
U |
|
78 |
Advincula, Dashiell |
|
U |
|
79 |
Ivarsson, Oliver |
|
E2017 |
|
80 |
Ma, Sean |
|
E2016 |
|
81 |
Mongrella, John |
|
E2017 |
|
81 |
Tsimbinos, Tommy |
|
E2016 |
|
81 |
Rege, Advaith |
|
E2017 |
|
84 |
Godovich, David |
|
U |
|
85 |
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
85 |
Esteves, Dionel |
|
U |
|
87 |
Oddoye, Sean |
|
U |
|
88 |
Yuen, Brandon |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:
69 Competitors, a A2B3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Saron, Mitchell |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Descherer, David |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Nadile, Henry |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
3 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Prevey-Sullivan, Owen |
|
A2016 |
|
6 |
Ren, Junming |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Petway, Justin |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
B2017 |
|
9 |
Kim, Brian |
|
B2016 |
|
10 |
Park, Justin |
|
A2017 |
|
11 |
Beaty, Chad |
|
B2016 |
|
12 |
Wisniowski, Michal |
|
B2016 |
|
13 |
Kaufman, Bradley |
|
D2017 |
|
14 |
Osoliniec, Victor |
|
B2017 |
|
15 |
Buenaventura, Christian |
|
C2016 |
|
16 |
Guzman, R J |
|
C2017 |
|
17 |
Kim, Charlson |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Possick, Owen |
|
C2017 |
|
19 |
Quist, Cole |
|
C2016 |
|
20 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
|
21 |
Sevostyanov, Stepan |
|
B2017 |
|
21 |
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz |
|
B2017 |
|
23 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Milgram, Nathan |
|
D2016 |
|
25 |
Marsden, Jack |
|
D2017 |
|
26 |
Gefell, Andrew P. |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
|
28 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
D2017 |
|
29 |
Xu, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
|
30 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2017 |
|
31 |
Huayta, James |
|
U |
E2017 |
32 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
D2017 |
|
33 |
Chan, Zachary |
|
C2017 |
|
34 |
Conroy, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
|
35 |
Lortkipanidze, Guram |
|
B2016 |
|
36 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
C2017 |
|
37 |
Vaules, Charles |
|
C2017 |
|
37 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
|
39 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
|
40 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
|
41 |
Grano, Joshua |
|
D2017 |
|
42 |
Raman, Easwer |
|
D2017 |
|
43 |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2017 |
|
44 |
Kim, Minwook |
|
D2017 |
|
44 |
Torres, Ruben |
|
D2017 |
|
46 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
|
47 |
Choi, Hyunseok |
|
D2017 |
|
48 |
Noltemy, Daniel |
|
U |
|
49 |
Conroy, Jonathan |
|
C2016 |
|
50 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
|
51 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
E2017 |
|
52 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
|
53 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2017 |
|
54 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
|
55 |
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil |
|
E2017 |
|
56 |
Tian, Albert |
|
U |
|
57 |
Kim, Sean |
|
D2017 |
|
58 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
|
59 |
Williams, Nolan |
|
D2017 |
|
60 |
Tracy, Jahi |
|
B2017 |
|
60 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
|
62 |
Bacon, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
|
63 |
Burke, George |
|
E2017 |
|
64 |
Wang, Qifa |
|
E2017 |
|
65 |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2017 |
|
66 |
Mudgal, Arjun |
|
U |
|
67 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
U |
|
67 |
Harris, Alex |
|
U |
|
69 |
Epstein, Henry |
|
E2017 |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:
63 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
A2015 |
A2017 |
2 |
Constantino, Lola |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Leung, Karina Kay Sze |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Khaw, Kristina |
|
B2016 |
B2017 |
5 |
Gisolfi-McCready, Kaija |
|
A2017 |
|
6 |
Hedvat, Alexis |
|
B2017 |
|
7 |
Choi, Lyla |
|
A2017 |
|
8 |
Yamanaka, Mina |
|
A2016 |
|
9 |
Guo, Zi Shan |
|
B2017 |
|
10 |
Belaoussoff, Kira |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Kutik, Michelle |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Boden, Laura |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Adams Kim, Madeline |
|
A2016 |
|
14 |
Mierczuk, Tessa |
|
E2017 |
|
15 |
Ruan, Jiayi |
|
C2017 |
|
16 |
Carvalho, Maia |
|
E2017 |
|
17 |
Kang, Dahyun |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
B2017 |
|
19 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
U |
|
20 |
Liverant, Jordan |
|
D2016 |
|
21 |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
|
22 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2017 |
|
23 |
Mucsi, Anna |
|
B2017 |
|
24 |
Long, Cindy |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Park, Faith |
|
B2017 |
|
26 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
C2017 |
|
27 |
Wong, Caroline |
|
E2016 |
|
28 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
U |
|
29 |
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla |
|
D2017 |
|
30 |
Lin, Anna |
|
D2017 |
|
31 |
Watrall, Christina |
|
C2017 |
|
32 |
Gandhi, Sedna |
|
D2017 |
|
33 |
Paturu, Meghana |
|
E2017 |
|
34 |
Games, Margaux |
|
B2015 |
|
34 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2017 |
|
36 |
Engelmann, Faith |
|
D2016 |
|
37 |
Philip, Hannah |
|
C2016 |
|
38 |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
|
39 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
|
40 |
Tyler, Syd (Sydney) |
|
E2016 |
|
41 |
Cheng, Margaret |
|
D2017 |
|
41 |
Didonato, Gianina |
|
C2017 |
|
43 |
Wettasinghe, Caileigh |
|
U |
|
44 |
Zhang, Maya |
|
E2017 |
|
45 |
Cobert, Helen |
|
B2017 |
|
46 |
Watson, Gabriel |
|
D2017 |
|
47 |
Ni, Emma |
|
U |
|
48 |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
49 |
Stenzel, Emma |
|
U |
|
50 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
E2016 |
|
51 |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
|
52 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2017 |
|
52 |
Moglianesi, Brianna |
|
U |
|
54 |
Lin, Julia |
|
U |
|
55 |
Caravaglia, Giovanna |
|
U |
|
56 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
|
57 |
Zhang, Janet |
|
U |
|
58 |
Jiao, Lucy |
|
U |
|
59 |
Wei, Angela |
|
U |
|
60 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
D2017 |
|
61 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
B2016 |
|
62 |
Kim, Diane |
|
U |
|
63 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:
74 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tieu, May |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Li, Grace |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
6 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
|
7 |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
|
8 |
Ahn, Gabriella |
|
A2017 |
|
9 |
Zhou, Emme |
|
A2017 |
|
10 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
A2017 |
|
11 |
Gong, Christina |
|
A2016 |
|
12 |
Thompson, Julia |
|
B2017 |
|
13 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
B2017 |
|
14 |
Lee, Madison |
|
B2016 |
B2017 |
15 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
B2017 |
|
16 |
He, Xiangxin |
|
U |
B2017 |
17 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2015 |
C2017 |
18 |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
|
19 |
Ren, Olivia |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
A2017 |
|
21 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
D2016 |
C2017 |
22 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
|
23 |
Hernandez, Susanne |
|
B2017 |
|
24 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2017 |
|
25 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
B2017 |
|
26 |
Abayeva, Sasha |
|
A2017 |
|
27 |
McDonald, Alexandra |
|
B2017 |
|
28 |
Kim, Lauren |
|
B2016 |
|
29 |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
C2017 |
|
30 |
Shalansky, Julia |
|
B2015 |
|
31 |
Ahn, Isabella |
|
B2017 |
|
32 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
|
33 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2017 |
|
34 |
Navalta, Cassie |
|
A2017 |
|
35 |
Patel, Anika |
|
C2017 |
|
36 |
Rosberger, Haylen |
|
C2016 |
|
37 |
Flanagan, Catherine |
|
B2017 |
|
38 |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2017 |
|
39 |
Parris, Briana |
|
B2016 |
|
40 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2017 |
|
41 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2015 |
|
42 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
43 |
Gilioli, Alexia |
|
B2016 |
|
44 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2017 |
|
45 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
|
46 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
C2017 |
|
47 |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
|
48 |
Veerkamp, Molly |
|
C2017 |
|
49 |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2017 |
|
50 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
|
51 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
|
52 |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
|
53 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
C2017 |
|
54 |
Brizio, Sara |
|
C2016 |
|
55 |
Lee, Allison |
|
A2017 |
|
56 |
Brizio, Francesca |
|
D2017 |
|
57 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
D2017 |
|
58 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
|
59 |
Xu, Christine |
|
U |
|
60 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2015 |
|
61 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2017 |
|
62 |
Hu, Ally |
|
E2016 |
|
63 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
D2017 |
|
64 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2017 |
|
65 |
Clevenger, Magdalena |
|
E2016 |
|
66 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
U |
|
67 |
Petrides, Florentia |
|
E2017 |
|
68 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
E2017 |
|
69 |
Wu, Irene |
|
U |
|
70 |
Lubin, Tori |
|
E2016 |
|
71 |
Du, Hannah |
|
U |
|
72 |
Errickson, Rebecca |
|
D2016 |
|
73 |
Nardone, Anya |
|
E2017 |
|
74 |
Simpson, Lydia |
|
E2017 |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:
60 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hirsch, Sydney |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Engelmann, Sarah |
|
B2016 |
B2017 |
3 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
B2015 |
B2017 |
3 |
Wong, Kristen |
|
A2016 |
|
5 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2017 |
|
7 |
Zhuang, Sophia |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
9 |
Hulseburg, Kaitlyn |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
|
11 |
Williams, Jadeyn |
|
B2017 |
|
12 |
Four-Garcia, Madison |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Yang, Brenda |
|
A2016 |
|
14 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
B2017 |
|
15 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
|
17 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
|
19 |
Ersen, Yasemin |
|
B2016 |
|
20 |
Shvartsman, Rochelle |
|
B2015 |
|
21 |
Oxenstierna, Carolina |
|
D2017 |
|
22 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2017 |
|
23 |
Parker, Abigale |
|
A2017 |
|
24 |
Hilado, Sarah |
|
B2017 |
|
25 |
Wu, Zoe |
|
C2017 |
|
26 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
|
27 |
Carvalho, Isabela |
|
U |
|
28 |
Faucher, Erin |
|
D2017 |
|
29 |
Sarker, Shannon |
|
C2017 |
|
30 |
Liu, Lily |
|
E2017 |
|
31 |
Stone, Hava |
|
D2017 |
|
32 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
E2017 |
|
33 |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2017 |
|
34 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
D2017 |
|
35 |
Weinberg, Alexandra |
|
U |
|
36 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2017 |
|
37 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
|
38 |
Chang, Josephine |
|
D2017 |
|
39 |
Kalinichenko, Sasha |
|
D2017 |
|
40 |
Beaty, Carlee |
|
E2017 |
|
41 |
Van Atta, Grace |
|
D2017 |
|
42 |
Ching, Sapphira |
|
D2016 |
|
43 |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
|
44 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2017 |
|
45 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
|
46 |
Moger, Isabelle (Bella) |
|
E2016 |
|
47 |
Meierovich, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
|
48 |
Donado, Caroline |
|
E2016 |
|
49 |
Tocco, Isabel |
|
E2017 |
|
50 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
U |
|
51 |
Young, Julia |
|
E2017 |
|
52 |
Rittenberg, Miriam |
|
D2017 |
|
53 |
Paul, Grace |
|
U |
|
54 |
Koo, Samantha |
|
U |
|
55 |
Daniels, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
56 |
Krouk, Emily |
|
U |
|
56 |
Mackey, Deveraux |
|
U |
|
58 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
U |
|
59 |
Zhu, Cherlin |
|
U |
|
60 |
Ford, Sofia |
|
U |
|
|
09/16/2017 - 09/17/2017
Parsippany PAL: Parsippany, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|