Y8 Mixed Epee:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham |
|
U |
|
2 |
Richards, Colin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gardner, Evan |
|
U |
|
3 |
McKay, Theodore |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Epee:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Taylor, Kiera |
|
U |
|
2 |
Leach, Meka |
|
U |
|
3 |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
|
3 |
Richards, Colin |
|
U |
|
5 |
Dyussemaliyev, Almas |
|
U |
|
6 |
Bachert, Sophia |
|
U |
|
7 |
Buck, Logan |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Foil:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Huth, Trevor |
|
U |
|
2 |
Roever, Sean |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cullivan, Justice |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ho, Christian Samuel |
|
U |
|
5 |
Dwyer, Ciara |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Saber:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
|
2 |
Cannon, Logan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bullard, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
5 |
He, Ayden |
|
U |
|
6 |
Kerwood, Ryan |
|
U |
|
7 |
Baker, Junho |
|
U |
|
8 |
Lewis, John |
|
U |
|
9 |
Thomas, Noah |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Epee:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
D2017 |
|
2 |
Jovanovic, Jovan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Taylor, Kiera |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ayush, Shah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Gu, Brian |
|
U |
|
7 |
Dyussemaliyeva, Laila |
|
U |
|
8 |
Burke, Luke |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Saber:
15 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
2 |
Benoit, Adelaide |
|
U |
|
3 |
Fonfara, Patrycja |
|
U |
|
3 |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
|
5 |
Barker, John |
|
U |
|
6 |
Busam, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
7 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
8 |
Arnipalli, Hamsika |
|
U |
|
9 |
Denison, Joseph |
|
U |
|
10 |
Wu, Cory |
|
U |
|
11 |
Cannon, Logan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Jarvis, Brock |
|
U |
|
13 |
Bullard, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
14 |
Abrams, Isabella |
|
U |
|
15 |
Italiano, Vincent |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Foil:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
D2017 |
|
2 |
Huth, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nagarajan, Nicholas A. |
|
U |
|
3 |
Pitcher, Magnus |
|
U |
|
5 |
McCarter, Benham |
|
U |
|
6 |
Grandbois, Santiago |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Foil:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Massick, Laine |
|
D2017 |
|
2 |
Hall, Velma |
|
U |
|
3 |
Harnphanich, Savannah |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
|
5 |
Keramane, Aayah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Douglass, Kathrine |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Epee:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
D2017 |
|
2 |
Jovanovic, Jovan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Chitu, Andreas |
|
U |
|
5 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
E2016 |
|
6 |
Schleicher, Edward |
|
U |
|
7 |
Visurakapalli, Sathvik |
|
E2017 |
|
8 |
Gleckner, Aidan |
|
U |
|
9 |
Gu, Brian |
|
U |
|
10 |
Brennan, Charles (Charlie) |
|
U |
|
11 |
Burke, Evan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Pitcher, Skylar |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Colton |
|
D2016 |
|
3 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
E2016 |
|
5 |
Huth, Jacob |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Pitcher, Magnus |
|
U |
|
8 |
Huth, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
9 |
Nagarajan, Nicholas A. |
|
U |
|
10 |
Yang, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Coletta, Zachary |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
10 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
LeFevre, Colin |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chennuru, Nischal |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
3 |
Liu, Edward |
|
U |
|
5 |
Myers, Jonah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Grays Jr, Kenny |
|
U |
|
7 |
Lapp, Devin |
|
U |
|
8 |
Borgerding, Callen |
|
U |
|
9 |
Denison, Joseph |
|
U |
|
10 |
Busam, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hall, Velma |
|
U |
|
2 |
Massick, Laine |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Douglass, Kathrine |
|
U |
|
3 |
Harnphanich, Savannah |
|
U |
|
5 |
Feinberg, Gabriela |
|
U |
|
6 |
Yu, Riona |
|
U |
|
7 |
Heiser, Anna Marie |
|
U |
|
8 |
Keramane, Aayah |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Benoit, Adelaide |
|
U |
|
2 |
Fonfara, Patrycja |
|
U |
|
3 |
Daly, Nora |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kofman, Angelina |
|
U |
|
5 |
Street, Sylvie |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Allen, Brady |
|
U |
|
2 |
Keramane, Halah |
|
U |
|
3 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Visurakapalli, Sathvik |
|
E2017 |
|
5 |
Chitu, Andreas |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jansen, Jesse |
|
C2016 |
|
2 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Hall, Velma |
|
U |
|
5 |
Allen, Brady |
|
U |
|
6 |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2017 |
|
7 |
Massick, Laine |
|
D2017 |
|
8 |
Li, Simon |
|
E2017 |
|
9 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
|
10 |
Keramane, Halah |
|
U |
|
11 |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Feinberg, Gabriela |
|
U |
|
13 |
Keramane, Aayah |
|
U |
|
|
04/01/2017 - 04/02/2017
Columbus Fencing & Fitness: Dublin, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|