Y10 Men's Epee:
17 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Prasad, Ankith |
|
U |
|
2 |
Lioznyansky, Simon |
|
U |
|
3 |
Young, Peyton |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kudriavtcev, Sergey |
|
U |
|
5 |
Panayotov, Alexander |
|
U |
|
6 |
Pham, Sawyer |
|
U |
|
7 |
Sarpy, Dylan Nicholas |
|
U |
|
8 |
Neal, John |
|
U |
|
9 |
Gaither, Christopher |
|
U |
|
10 |
Languell, Jack |
|
U |
|
11 |
Lundberg, Lyle |
|
U |
|
12 |
Seefeldt, Henry |
|
U |
|
13 |
Cheong, Heonjun |
|
U |
|
13 |
Bisono, Luca |
|
U |
|
15 |
Anderson, Conner |
|
U |
|
16 |
Oden, Everett |
|
U |
|
17 |
Hernandez, Cole |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Foil:
19 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Song, Aiden |
|
U |
|
2 |
Elkousy, Laith |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ives, William |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kim, Daniel |
|
U |
|
5 |
Mejia, Matthew |
|
U |
|
6 |
Ayala, Nayen |
|
U |
|
7 |
Liu, Michael |
|
U |
|
8 |
Reyes, Omar |
|
U |
|
9 |
Weeks, Richard |
|
U |
|
10 |
Sami, Usman |
|
U |
|
11 |
Kercher, Alexander |
|
U |
|
12 |
Nayab, Rayed |
|
U |
|
13 |
Van Poppel, Ian |
|
U |
|
14 |
Cheong, Heonjun |
|
U |
|
15 |
Pierce, Cody |
|
U |
|
16 |
Doran, Wesley |
|
U |
|
17 |
Deshmukh, Arjun |
|
U |
|
18 |
Mena, Leam |
|
U |
|
19 |
Wakefield, Finn |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Saber:
10 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chon, Taylor Aiden |
|
U |
|
2 |
Kim, Alexander Minkyum |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cashman, Alexander |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhou, Jimmy |
|
U |
|
5 |
Kercher, Alexander |
|
U |
|
6 |
Weng, Jayden |
|
U |
|
7 |
Cheong, Heonjun |
|
U |
|
8 |
Nayab, Rayed |
|
U |
|
9 |
Fowler, Tristan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Ayala, Nayen |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Epee:
17 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chernis, Zoe |
|
U |
|
2 |
Mehrotra, Anya |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lim, Chloe |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hess, Heidi |
|
U |
|
5 |
Caldera, Lexi |
|
U |
|
6 |
Aggarwal, Aishwarya |
|
U |
|
7 |
Gregory, Aleksandra |
|
U |
|
8 |
Sun, Renee |
|
U |
|
9 |
Runions, Emersyn |
|
U |
|
10 |
Qian, Irene |
|
U |
|
11 |
Skubisz, Merritt |
|
U |
|
12 |
Bywater, Sydney |
|
U |
|
13 |
Ellent, Victoria |
|
U |
|
14 |
Yerian, Alayna |
|
U |
|
15 |
Yerian, Ayda |
|
U |
|
16 |
Monova, Lilyana |
|
U |
|
17 |
Laraway, Emily |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Foil:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hamza, Malak |
|
U |
|
2 |
Ortega, Ivanna |
|
U |
|
3 |
Chon, Sophia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Davis, Bailey |
|
U |
|
5 |
Converse, Amelia |
|
U |
|
6 |
Liu, Jaelyn |
|
U |
|
7 |
Shori, Samantha |
|
U |
|
8 |
Nayab, Zaarah |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hung, Anna |
|
U |
|
2 |
Ferreira, Alejandra |
|
U |
|
3 |
Barrie, Quinn |
|
U |
|
3 |
Blonde, Marie-Helene |
|
U |
|
5 |
Dungey, Audrey |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Epee:
31 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jayendra, Chandrashekar |
|
C2016 |
|
2 |
Ma, Ark |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Jean, Noe |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gonzalez II, Ricky |
|
D2017 |
|
5 |
Iyoki, Kent |
|
U |
|
6 |
Prasad, Ankith |
|
U |
|
7 |
Parker, Riley |
|
U |
|
8 |
Liu, Alexander |
|
U |
|
9 |
Gregory, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
10 |
Forman, Logan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Chu, Jonathan A. |
|
U |
|
12 |
Aggarwal, Abhimanyu |
|
U |
|
13 |
Lioznyansky, Simon |
|
U |
|
14 |
Phillips, Jeffrey T |
|
U |
|
15 |
Jin, Roger |
|
U |
|
16 |
Fray, Alexander |
|
U |
|
17 |
Oden, Isaac |
|
E2016 |
|
18 |
Lam, Aaron R. |
|
U |
|
19 |
Vaughn, Matthew "Manny" |
|
U |
|
20 |
Shiv, Rishi |
|
U |
|
21 |
Gyure, Brayden |
|
U |
|
22 |
Lundberg, Lyle |
|
U |
|
23 |
Kang, Philip |
|
U |
|
24 |
Franco-Tentiouk, Christopher |
|
U |
|
25 |
Laraway, Hunter |
|
U |
|
26 |
Oden, Everett |
|
U |
|
27 |
Panayotov, Alexander |
|
U |
|
28 |
Cheong, Heonjae |
|
U |
|
29 |
Gunda, Saketh |
|
U |
|
30 |
Sarpy, Dylan Nicholas |
|
U |
|
31 |
Runge, Patrick |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Foil:
37 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jean, Noe |
|
U |
|
2 |
Iyoki, Kent |
|
U |
|
3 |
Newell, Ian Alexander |
|
U |
|
3 |
Huang, Kevin |
|
U |
|
5 |
Murray, Maximo |
|
U |
|
6 |
Parker, Riley |
|
U |
|
7 |
Lee, Jason NernQi |
|
U |
|
8 |
Weeks, Richard |
|
U |
|
9 |
Song, Aiden |
|
U |
|
10 |
Schoenberger, Xander |
|
U |
|
11 |
Kim, David |
|
U |
|
12 |
Who, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
13 |
Wong, Kai |
|
U |
|
14 |
Mejia, Matthew |
|
U |
|
15 |
Reyes, Omar |
|
U |
|
16 |
Gilliam, Jason |
|
U |
|
17 |
Cheong, Heonjae |
|
U |
|
18 |
Klepko, Gleb |
|
U |
|
19 |
Zheng, Jadon |
|
U |
|
20 |
Henson, Drew |
|
U |
|
21 |
Liu, Michael |
|
U |
|
22 |
Elkousy, Laith |
|
U |
|
23 |
Hornsby II, James |
|
U |
|
24 |
Cheng, Nathan |
|
U |
|
25 |
Cheong, Heonjun |
|
U |
|
26 |
Van Poppel, Ian |
|
U |
|
27 |
Batang, Cergio Manuel A |
|
U |
|
28 |
Ouh, Alexander |
|
U |
|
29 |
Ives, William |
|
U |
|
30 |
Doran, Wesley |
|
U |
|
31 |
Lloyd, Joshua |
|
U |
|
32 |
Kuo, Evan |
|
U |
|
33 |
Bradford, Alexander |
|
U |
|
34 |
Hurger, Ian |
|
U |
|
35 |
Motta, Carlos |
|
U |
|
36 |
Nayab, Rayed |
|
U |
|
37 |
Hamm, Luke |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Saber:
23 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lai, Adam |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Parker, Riley |
|
U |
|
3 |
Forman, Logan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Jean, Noe |
|
U |
|
5 |
Song, Dylan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Chon, Taylor Aiden |
|
U |
|
7 |
Conine, Tanner Clark |
|
U |
|
8 |
Huang, Kevin |
|
U |
|
9 |
Arnecke, Adam |
|
U |
|
10 |
Purvis, Mark S.G. |
|
U |
|
11 |
Cashman, Alexander |
|
U |
|
12 |
Kuo, Evan |
|
U |
|
13 |
Kim, Alexander Minkyum |
|
U |
|
14 |
Meredith, George |
|
U |
|
15 |
Zhou, Jimmy |
|
U |
|
16 |
Bonsell, Vance |
|
U |
|
17 |
Lopez, Lucas |
|
U |
|
18 |
Lloyd, Joshua |
|
U |
|
19 |
Cheong, Heonjae |
|
U |
|
20 |
Brown, Kennerik |
|
U |
|
21 |
Rudelman, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
22 |
Nayab, Rayed |
|
U |
|
22 |
Zhang, Chenxi |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Epee:
20 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Khamis, Yasmine |
|
B2017 |
|
2 |
McCutchen, Lulu |
|
U |
|
3 |
Githens, Gracyn |
|
U |
|
3 |
Liu, Christina |
|
U |
|
5 |
Khalil, Jasmine |
|
U |
|
6 |
Palmer, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
|
7 |
Hess, Heidi |
|
U |
|
8 |
Labbe, Audrey Renee |
|
U |
|
9 |
Dronamraju, Navya |
|
U |
|
10 |
Ellent, Isabella |
|
U |
|
11 |
Chernis, Zoe |
|
U |
|
12 |
Gregory, Aleksandra |
|
U |
|
13 |
Lim, Chloe |
|
U |
|
14 |
Bennett, Natalie |
|
U |
|
15 |
Jean, Olympe |
|
U |
|
16 |
Alfarache, Gabriella |
|
U |
|
17 |
Sun, Renee |
|
U |
|
18 |
Nayab, Aafrah |
|
U |
|
19 |
Moran, Rhea |
|
U |
|
20 |
Ellent, Victoria |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Foil:
21 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Atluri, Srija |
|
E2017 |
|
2 |
Hamza, Malak |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bradford, Meeah |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Newhard, Zelia "Zizi" |
|
U |
|
5 |
Chung, Rachel |
|
U |
|
6 |
Griffin, Emma |
|
U |
|
7 |
Converse, Madilynn |
|
U |
|
8 |
Lee, Ariana |
|
U |
|
9 |
Chon, Sydney |
|
E2017 |
|
10 |
Liu, Michelle Jiayi |
|
U |
|
11 |
De La Cruz, Eden |
|
U |
|
12 |
Ortega, Ivanna |
|
U |
|
13 |
Zhao, Faith |
|
U |
|
14 |
Shori, Manisha Kate |
|
U |
|
15 |
Davis, Bailey |
|
U |
|
16 |
Chon, Sophia |
|
U |
|
17 |
Park, Olivia |
|
U |
|
18 |
Quinones, Alina |
|
U |
|
19 |
Jean, Olympe |
|
U |
|
20 |
Malhotra, Simran |
|
U |
|
21 |
Schueppert, Chloe |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Saber:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Li, Victoria |
|
U |
|
2 |
Xi, Shining |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bias, Lailah |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lin, Audrey |
|
U |
|
5 |
Alfarache, Gabriella |
|
U |
|
6 |
Jean, Olympe |
|
U |
|
7 |
Peng, Grace |
|
U |
|
8 |
Moran, Rhea |
|
U |
|
9 |
Barrie, Quinn |
|
U |
|
10 |
Wang, Chloe |
|
U |
|
11 |
Nayab, Aafrah |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Epee:
37 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jayendra, Chandrashekar |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
2 |
Gonzalez II, Ricky |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Graber, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Ma, Ark |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Maliassov, Nikita |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Kehoe, James |
|
E2017 |
|
7 |
Werst, Jonathon |
|
E2017 |
|
8 |
Iyoki, Kent |
|
U |
E2017 |
9 |
Hughes, Levi Hilton |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Love, Eric |
|
U |
|
11 |
Liu, Alexander |
|
U |
|
12 |
Xu, Zitong (Evan) |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Spier, Julian |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Luong, Nam |
|
C2016 |
|
15 |
Venkat, Rakesh |
|
U |
|
16 |
Jin, Roger |
|
U |
|
17 |
Lu, Zarek |
|
U |
|
18 |
Nehila, Stephen |
|
E2017 |
|
19 |
Stone, Henry |
|
U |
|
20 |
Johnson, Jack |
|
U |
|
20 |
Oden, Isaac |
|
E2016 |
|
22 |
Valenciano, Diego |
|
U |
|
23 |
Fray, Alexander |
|
U |
|
24 |
Lam, Aaron R. |
|
U |
|
25 |
Gregory, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
26 |
Shiv, Rishi |
|
U |
|
27 |
Abdelgawad, Abdelrahman |
|
U |
|
28 |
Atanas, Matthew |
|
U |
|
29 |
Ryou, Tae Hyun |
|
U |
|
30 |
Chu, Jonathan A. |
|
U |
|
31 |
Kang, Philip |
|
U |
|
32 |
Brown, Blake |
|
U |
|
33 |
Love, Jason |
|
U |
|
34 |
Franco-Tentiouk, Christopher |
|
U |
|
35 |
Hesse, Frederick |
|
U |
|
36 |
Fleming, Alistair |
|
U |
|
37 |
Khan, Sami |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
38 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Griffin, John |
|
B2016 |
B2017 |
2 |
Dickson, Farr |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Bratton, Jack |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Wang, Christopher M |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
5 |
Euscher, Alex Michael |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Shibu, Pranav |
|
E2016 |
D2017 |
7 |
Freeman, Paris |
|
C2016 |
|
8 |
Choi, Peter |
|
B2017 |
|
9 |
Yang, Andrew |
|
U |
E2017 |
10 |
Mariconda, Christopher |
|
U |
E2017 |
11 |
Wu, Oliver |
|
E2016 |
E2017 |
12 |
Rutherfurd, John "Trace" |
|
E2016 |
E2017 |
13 |
Newell, Ian Alexander |
|
U |
|
14 |
Murray, Maximo |
|
U |
|
15 |
Lee, Jason NernQi |
|
U |
|
16 |
Clark, Edward |
|
U |
|
17 |
Kozlowski, Matthew |
|
E2017 |
|
18 |
Waltz, Ethan |
|
U |
|
19 |
Abdelgawad, Abdelrahman |
|
U |
|
20 |
Who, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
21 |
Spier, Julian |
|
E2017 |
|
22 |
Deshmukh, Ayush |
|
U |
|
23 |
Song, Aiden |
|
U |
|
24 |
Quinones, Diego |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Maguire, Matthew |
|
U |
|
25 |
Nagaraj, Sanjay |
|
U |
|
27 |
Lu, Zarek |
|
U |
|
28 |
Stone, Henry |
|
U |
|
29 |
Schoenberger, Xander |
|
U |
|
30 |
Baudon De Mony, Sixte |
|
U |
|
31 |
Gilliam, Jason |
|
U |
|
32 |
Batang, Cergio Manuel A |
|
U |
|
33 |
Lloyd, Joshua |
|
U |
|
34 |
Forbes, Ethan |
|
U |
|
35 |
Wong, Kai |
|
U |
|
36 |
Hammel, Blaine |
|
U |
|
37 |
Fleming, Alistair |
|
U |
|
38 |
Pierce, Logan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
22 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Desai, Drewv |
|
D2016 |
|
2 |
Wu, Oliver |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Bonsell, Justin |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Forman, Logan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Lai, Adam |
|
E2016 |
|
6 |
Escueta, Tony |
|
E2016 |
|
7 |
Zhou, Matthew |
|
D2016 |
|
8 |
Conine, Tanner Clark |
|
U |
|
9 |
Maguire, Matthew |
|
U |
|
10 |
Howang, Bryan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Mariconda, Christopher |
|
U |
|
12 |
Song, Dylan |
|
U |
|
13 |
Bonsell, Vance |
|
U |
|
14 |
Zhou, Brian |
|
U |
|
15 |
Green IV, James |
|
U |
|
16 |
Brown, Kodiak |
|
U |
|
17 |
Brown, Kennerik |
|
U |
|
18 |
Meredith, George |
|
U |
|
19 |
House, Jack |
|
U |
|
20 |
Valdez, Fernando D |
|
U |
|
21 |
Cheong, Heonjae |
|
U |
|
22 |
Lopez, Lucas |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
27 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Parker, Allegra |
|
B2016 |
|
2 |
Lim, Clarice |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Labbe, Kathryn May |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
3 |
Nussberger, Amber Isabel |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
5 |
Khamis, Yasmine |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Palmer, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
|
7 |
Exconde, Solana |
|
E2016 |
E2017 |
8 |
McCutchen, Lulu |
|
U |
E2017 |
9 |
Cherukuri, Maya |
|
U |
|
10 |
Balakrishnan, Monica |
|
U |
|
11 |
Patel, Aditi Samit |
|
U |
|
12 |
Filippov, Nika |
|
D2016 |
|
13 |
Dronamraju, Navya |
|
U |
|
14 |
Toffelmire, Amelia |
|
D2017 |
|
15 |
Sumrall, Emily |
|
E2017 |
|
16 |
Liu, Christina |
|
U |
|
17 |
Moton, Mckenzie |
|
D2017 |
|
18 |
Githens, Gracyn |
|
U |
|
19 |
Li, Tiffany |
|
E2016 |
|
20 |
Ellent, Isabella |
|
U |
|
21 |
Khalil, Jasmine |
|
U |
|
22 |
Labbe, Audrey Renee |
|
U |
|
23 |
Nayab, Aafrah |
|
U |
|
24 |
Logan, Clare |
|
U |
|
25 |
Wang, Natalie |
|
U |
|
26 |
Palmer, Katherine A |
|
U |
|
26 |
Bennett, Natalie |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
21 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Low, Sharon |
|
D2016 |
|
2 |
Atluri, Srija |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Chon, Sydney |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Tonini, Samantha |
|
U |
|
5 |
Bradford, Meeah |
|
E2017 |
|
6 |
Converse, Madilynn |
|
U |
|
7 |
Lee, Ariana |
|
U |
|
8 |
Griffin, Emma |
|
U |
|
9 |
Stephenson, Jenna |
|
U |
|
10 |
Patel, Aditi Samit |
|
U |
|
11 |
Batra, Chaahat |
|
U |
|
12 |
De La Cruz, Eden |
|
U |
|
13 |
Lee, Angelina |
|
U |
|
14 |
Levermann, Lexa |
|
E2016 |
|
15 |
Hamza, Malak |
|
U |
|
16 |
Chung, Rachel |
|
U |
|
17 |
Newhard, Zelia "Zizi" |
|
U |
|
18 |
Park, Olivia |
|
U |
|
19 |
Schueppert, Amelia |
|
U |
|
21 |
He, Elizabeth Wenqing |
|
D2017 |
|
21 |
Chon, Samantha |
|
C2016 |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
16 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kim, Catherine Young-Jean |
|
D2016 |
|
2 |
Dungey, Amelia |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Aboudaher, Janna |
|
E2015 |
|
3 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
C2016 |
|
5 |
Edwards, Darby |
|
E2017 |
|
6 |
Lin, Audrey |
|
U |
|
7 |
Xi, Shining |
|
U |
|
8 |
Zhu, Michelle |
|
U |
|
9 |
Larimer, Katherine |
|
U |
|
10 |
Li, Victoria |
|
U |
|
11 |
Calvert, Sarah |
|
U |
|
12 |
Bias, Lailah |
|
U |
|
13 |
Alfarache, Gabriella |
|
U |
|
14 |
Peng, Grace |
|
U |
|
15 |
Nayab, Aafrah |
|
U |
|
16 |
Moran, Rhea |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:
55 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Gordon, Reis |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Aggarwal, Vikram |
|
A2015 |
|
3 |
Zacharakis, Demetri K |
|
B2015 |
B2017 |
5 |
Mandoki, Sandor |
|
A2016 |
|
6 |
Brinsfield, Jaxon |
|
A2016 |
|
7 |
LoParco, Michael |
|
A2016 |
|
8 |
Atkins, Joshua |
|
A2015 |
|
9 |
Suvorov, Yuly |
|
A2016 |
|
10 |
Satterfield, Patrick |
|
A2017 |
|
11 |
Xu, Zitong (Evan) |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Gasparovich, George |
|
B2017 |
|
13 |
Plaisance, Louis |
|
C2016 |
|
14 |
Ribaudo, David |
|
B2016 |
|
15 |
Ortega, Josue I |
|
B2017 |
|
16 |
Hughes, Levi Hilton |
|
C2017 |
|
17 |
Blake, Randall |
|
C2015 |
|
18 |
Honaker, Grant |
|
B2015 |
|
19 |
Dewey, Patrick M D |
|
C2016 |
|
20 |
Petroll, Jared Paul |
|
A2016 |
|
21 |
Wang, Brandon S |
|
C2016 |
|
22 |
Broussard, Michael |
|
D2016 |
|
23 |
Fanning, Abe |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Sung, Ryan |
|
D2015 |
|
25 |
Graber, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
|
26 |
Brus, Brian |
|
C2016 |
|
27 |
Kozlowski, Matthew |
|
B2017 |
|
28 |
Spier, Julian |
|
E2017 |
|
29 |
Benavides, Brandon |
|
A2016 |
|
30 |
Luong, Nam |
|
C2016 |
|
31 |
Kehoe, James |
|
E2017 |
|
32 |
Deckard, Blake |
|
U |
|
33 |
Huang, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
|
34 |
Munlin, Donovan |
|
A2015 |
|
35 |
Willett, Addison |
|
A2017 |
|
36 |
Entrekin, Lance |
|
U |
|
37 |
Underwood, John |
|
D2016 |
|
38 |
Wu, Ian |
|
B2016 |
|
39 |
Wheatley, Aaron |
|
B2015 |
|
40 |
Stone, Gregory |
|
C2016 |
|
41 |
Fernandez, Alex B. |
|
A2013 |
|
42 |
Gonzalez, Michael |
|
E2017 |
|
43 |
Ryou, Tae Hyun |
|
U |
|
44 |
Gupta, Avi |
|
U |
|
45 |
Mills, Moses |
|
U |
|
45 |
Abbondanzio, David |
|
D2016 |
|
47 |
Zacharakis Jr, Ted G. |
|
U |
|
48 |
Chiz, Max |
|
D2016 |
|
48 |
Mills, Michael |
|
U |
|
50 |
Venkat, Rakesh |
|
U |
|
50 |
Smith, Samuel |
|
E2014 |
|
52 |
McCoy, Seth |
|
E2015 |
|
53 |
Hess, Marc F. |
|
E2017 |
|
53 |
Jewell, Garrett |
|
U |
|
55 |
Brown, Blake |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:
44 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Plaisance, Louis |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
2 |
Broussard, Michael |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
3 |
Xu, Zitong (Evan) |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Fanning, Abe |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Graber, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Ben |
|
C2016 |
|
7 |
Kehoe, James |
|
E2017 |
|
8 |
Bouthillette, Zachary |
|
E2017 |
|
9 |
Huang, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Hughes, Levi Hilton |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Dewey, Patrick M D |
|
C2016 |
|
12 |
Saripella, Rohaan |
|
C2016 |
|
13 |
Chiz, Max |
|
D2016 |
|
14 |
Abbondanzio, David |
|
D2016 |
|
15 |
Atanas, Matthew |
|
U |
|
16 |
Entrekin, Lance |
|
U |
|
17 |
Koch, Stephen M |
|
E2016 |
|
18 |
Jewell, Garrett |
|
U |
|
19 |
Ho, Wayne |
|
D2016 |
|
20 |
Blake, Randall |
|
C2015 |
|
21 |
Sung, Ryan |
|
D2015 |
|
22 |
Hess, Marc F. |
|
E2017 |
|
23 |
Story, Don |
|
U |
|
24 |
Deckard, Blake |
|
U |
|
25 |
Wang, Brandon S |
|
C2016 |
|
26 |
Spier, Julian |
|
E2017 |
|
27 |
Ryou, Tae Hyun |
|
U |
|
28 |
Gonzalez, Michael |
|
E2017 |
|
29 |
McCoy, Seth |
|
E2015 |
|
30 |
Gray, Connor |
|
U |
|
31 |
Gerrick, Aaron |
|
U |
|
32 |
Gupta, Avi |
|
U |
|
33 |
James, Lonnie |
|
C2015 |
|
34 |
Love, Eric |
|
U |
|
35 |
Mills, Moses |
|
U |
|
36 |
Mills, Michael |
|
U |
|
37 |
Phillips, Wesley |
|
U |
|
38 |
Cramerus, Pieter F |
|
U |
|
39 |
Haemisegger, David |
|
U |
|
40 |
Abdelgawad, Abdelrahman |
|
U |
|
41 |
Kendall, Jere |
|
U |
|
42 |
Khan, Sami |
|
U |
|
43 |
Brown, Blake |
|
U |
|
44 |
Smith, Samuel |
|
E2014 |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:
33 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Manley, Thomas |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
2 |
Rushing, Brycen C.L. |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Fernandez, Lucas |
|
B2015 |
B2017 |
3 |
Dickson, Farr |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
5 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2017 |
|
6 |
Shing, Loktao |
|
B2013 |
|
7 |
Ruffner, Blake |
|
B2015 |
|
8 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
B2016 |
|
9 |
Griffin, John |
|
B2016 |
|
10 |
Taquet, William |
|
B2017 |
|
11 |
Zentgraf, Ryan |
|
C2015 |
|
12 |
Bratton, Jack |
|
C2017 |
|
13 |
Shourds, Shalyn |
|
B2014 |
|
14 |
Loveras, Orlando |
|
D2016 |
|
15 |
Wang, Christopher M |
|
C2016 |
|
16 |
Choi, Peter |
|
B2017 |
|
17 |
Ramirez, David |
|
C2013 |
|
18 |
Wheatley, Aaron |
|
C2015 |
|
19 |
Stephens, Maximilian |
|
E2016 |
|
20 |
Chase, William |
|
B2016 |
|
21 |
Stone, Gregory |
|
D2016 |
|
22 |
Shibu, Pranav |
|
E2016 |
|
23 |
Gandhi, Nilay |
|
D2016 |
|
24 |
Lewis, Paul |
|
E2016 |
|
25 |
Moonan, John |
|
E2016 |
|
26 |
Jones, Sam J. |
|
C2016 |
|
27 |
Abbondanzio, David |
|
E2016 |
|
28 |
Converse, Warren |
|
D2016 |
|
29 |
Huang, Stephen |
|
D2016 |
|
30 |
Quinones, Diego |
|
E2017 |
|
31 |
Sung, Ryan |
|
U |
|
32 |
Coward, Daniel |
|
U |
|
33 |
Moya, Mason |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:
45 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zentgraf, Ryan |
|
C2015 |
C2017 |
2 |
Dickson, Farr |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Bratton, Jack |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Ramirez, David |
|
C2013 |
|
5 |
Wheatley, Aaron |
|
C2015 |
|
6 |
Rinaldi, Samuel P |
|
D2016 |
|
7 |
Lendes-Paneque, Juan Jose |
|
U |
E2017 |
8 |
Converse, Warren |
|
D2016 |
|
9 |
Euscher, Alex Michael |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Largaespada, Luis |
|
D2016 |
|
11 |
Stone, Gregory |
|
D2016 |
|
12 |
Abbondanzio, David |
|
E2016 |
|
13 |
Rutherfurd, John "Trace" |
|
E2016 |
|
13 |
Moonan, John |
|
U |
|
15 |
Gandhi, Nilay |
|
D2016 |
|
16 |
Freeman, Paris |
|
C2016 |
|
17 |
Loveras, Orlando |
|
D2016 |
|
18 |
Kozlowski, Matthew |
|
E2017 |
|
19 |
Overton, Stephan |
|
E2016 |
|
20 |
Clark, Edward |
|
U |
|
21 |
Deshmukh, Ayush |
|
U |
|
22 |
Clark, Thaddeus |
|
E2017 |
|
23 |
Hoang, Vu |
|
U |
|
24 |
Garces, Cristian |
|
U |
|
25 |
Lewis, Paul |
|
E2016 |
|
26 |
Rose, Christopher M |
|
E2015 |
|
27 |
Stephens, Maximilian |
|
E2016 |
|
28 |
Shibu, Pranav |
|
E2016 |
|
29 |
Wilcoxen, Christopher |
|
U |
|
30 |
Jaume, Andrei |
|
E2017 |
|
31 |
Hinojosa, Joshua |
|
U |
|
32 |
Somani, Dhruv |
|
U |
|
33 |
Quinones, Diego |
|
E2017 |
|
34 |
Baudon De Mony, Sixte |
|
U |
|
35 |
Sung, Ryan |
|
U |
|
36 |
Hall, Ian |
|
U |
|
37 |
Abdelgawad, Abdelrahman |
|
U |
|
38 |
Le, Son |
|
U |
|
39 |
Moya, Mason |
|
U |
|
40 |
Phillips, Wesley |
|
U |
|
41 |
Coward, Daniel |
|
U |
|
42 |
Wang, Haihang |
|
U |
|
43 |
Asghar, Shaikh |
|
U |
|
44 |
Scarano, Andrew |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:
35 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hernandez Alvin, Javier |
|
U |
B2017 |
2 |
Hoogendoorn, Sem |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
3 |
Cho, Justin W |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
3 |
Heintz, Evin |
|
B2016 |
|
5 |
Lin, Lucas Han |
|
B2016 |
|
6 |
Yuan, Ronald |
|
B2016 |
|
7 |
Matawaran, Joseph |
|
B2016 |
|
8 |
Ma, Jonathan |
|
B2017 |
|
9 |
Iwamoto, Eric |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
D2017 |
|
11 |
Forman, Gordon |
|
D2017 |
|
12 |
Murtaugh, Arthur |
|
C2016 |
|
13 |
Milligan, Jack |
|
D2016 |
|
14 |
Howard, Jack |
|
E2016 |
|
15 |
Bonsell, Justin |
|
C2016 |
|
16 |
Zhou, Matthew |
|
D2016 |
|
17 |
Lee, Kevin H |
|
B2016 |
|
18 |
Slaughter , Christopher |
|
E2013 |
|
19 |
Topf, Karl |
|
E2017 |
|
20 |
Graf, Andrew |
|
U |
|
21 |
English, Aidan |
|
D2016 |
|
22 |
Hayward, Benjamin |
|
E2016 |
|
23 |
Lai, Eric |
|
D2016 |
|
24 |
Desai, Drewv |
|
D2016 |
|
25 |
Lafaille Jr., Pierre |
|
E2016 |
|
26 |
Gautam, Dhruv |
|
E2016 |
|
27 |
Howang, Bryan |
|
U |
|
28 |
Escueta JR, Antonio V |
|
U |
|
29 |
Green IV, James |
|
U |
|
30 |
Stone, Gregory |
|
U |
|
31 |
House, Jack |
|
U |
|
32 |
Patel, Kush |
|
E2016 |
|
33 |
Escueta, Tony |
|
E2016 |
|
34 |
Parr, Bailey |
|
U |
|
35 |
Barrie, Robert |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:
33 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hoogendoorn, Sem |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
2 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Zhou, Matthew |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
3 |
Murtaugh, Arthur |
|
C2016 |
|
5 |
Iwamoto, Eric |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Bonsell, Justin |
|
C2016 |
|
7 |
Forman, Gordon |
|
D2017 |
|
8 |
Minne, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
E2017 |
9 |
Escueta, Tony |
|
E2016 |
|
10 |
Phillips, Wesley |
|
U |
|
11 |
Desai, Drewv |
|
D2016 |
|
12 |
Topf, Karl |
|
E2017 |
|
13 |
Milligan, Jack |
|
D2016 |
|
14 |
Gautam, Dhruv |
|
E2016 |
|
15 |
Lai, Eric |
|
D2016 |
|
16 |
Overton, Stephan |
|
E2016 |
|
17 |
English, Aidan |
|
D2016 |
|
18 |
Graf, Andrew |
|
U |
|
19 |
Escueta JR, Antonio V |
|
U |
|
20 |
Green IV, James |
|
U |
|
21 |
Howard, Jack |
|
E2016 |
|
22 |
Brooks III, James |
|
E2016 |
|
23 |
Scicchitano, Riccardo |
|
E2016 |
|
24 |
Barrie, Robert |
|
U |
|
25 |
Daniell, Steve |
|
U |
|
26 |
Patel, Kush |
|
E2016 |
|
27 |
Hayes, Stephen |
|
E2016 |
|
28 |
House, Jack |
|
U |
|
29 |
Hayward, Benjamin |
|
E2016 |
|
30 |
Hill, Richard |
|
U |
|
31 |
Nicholas, Mark |
|
U |
|
32 |
Roach, Jonah |
|
U |
|
33 |
Parr, Bailey |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:
34 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Liang, Jessica |
|
B2017 |
|
2 |
McFadden, Christa |
|
B2016 |
|
3 |
Thow, Jessica Paige |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Davis, Sophie |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Krick, Olivia |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Potter, McKenna J. |
|
C2016 |
|
7 |
Filippov, Nika |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
8 |
Lambert, Jasmine |
|
B2016 |
|
9 |
Lim, Clarice |
|
B2017 |
|
10 |
Prasad, Anagha |
|
B2017 |
|
11 |
Toffelmire, Amelia |
|
D2017 |
|
12 |
Love, Sydney |
|
C2016 |
|
13 |
Betzer, Claire |
|
E2016 |
|
14 |
Labbe, Kathryn May |
|
D2016 |
|
15 |
Exconde, Solana |
|
E2016 |
|
16 |
Cherukuri, Maya |
|
U |
|
17 |
Sung, Regina |
|
D2016 |
|
18 |
Tadlock, Christine |
|
C2014 |
|
19 |
Gregory, Elizabeth |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Kozak, Maeve |
|
B2015 |
|
21 |
Chriss, Rhonda |
|
U |
|
22 |
Tao, Olivia Amber |
|
D2016 |
|
23 |
Chen, Yuhe |
|
U |
|
24 |
Moton, Mckenzie |
|
D2017 |
|
25 |
Lunsford, Marlie |
|
D2015 |
|
26 |
Dawson, Camille |
|
U |
|
27 |
Li, Tiffany |
|
E2016 |
|
28 |
Filippov Nemeth, Victoria |
|
U |
|
29 |
Chu, Katherine E. |
|
C2016 |
|
30 |
Blank, Alannah |
|
U |
|
31 |
Wilkens, Patricia |
|
D2013 |
|
32 |
Sumrall, Emily |
|
E2017 |
|
33 |
Logan, Clare |
|
U |
|
34 |
Miller, Tiffany E. |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:
29 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Davis, Sophie |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Nussberger, Amber Isabel |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
3 |
Tao, Olivia Amber |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
3 |
Labbe, Kathryn May |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
5 |
Love, Sydney |
|
C2016 |
|
6 |
Moton, Mckenzie |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Betzer, Claire |
|
E2016 |
E2017 |
8 |
Meyer, Lillian |
|
C2015 |
|
9 |
Chu, Katherine E. |
|
C2016 |
|
10 |
Gregory, Elizabeth |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Mercer DVM, Melanie |
|
U |
|
12 |
Filippov, Nika |
|
D2016 |
|
13 |
Exconde, Solana |
|
E2016 |
|
14 |
Tadlock, Christine |
|
C2014 |
|
15 |
Lunsford, Marlie |
|
D2015 |
|
16 |
Patel, Aditi Samit |
|
U |
|
17 |
Potter, McKenna J. |
|
C2016 |
|
18 |
Sumrall, Emily |
|
E2017 |
|
19 |
Nussberger, Kaitlyn Ann |
|
E2016 |
|
20 |
Li, Tiffany |
|
E2016 |
|
21 |
Blank, Alannah |
|
U |
|
22 |
Chriss, Rhonda |
|
U |
|
23 |
Filippov Nemeth, Victoria |
|
U |
|
24 |
Pham, Evelyn |
|
U |
|
25 |
Wilkens, Patricia |
|
D2013 |
|
26 |
Khan, Mishael |
|
U |
|
27 |
Wang, Natalie |
|
U |
|
28 |
Bowers, Ekaterina |
|
U |
|
29 |
Palmer, Katherine A |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:
32 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hao, Grace |
|
B2016 |
A2017 |
2 |
Tan, Helen |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Hunt, Tarleton |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
He, Elizabeth Wenqing |
|
D2017 |
B2017 |
5 |
Thomas, Sasha |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
6 |
Moon, Elina |
|
A2015 |
|
7 |
Malynn, Darsie |
|
B2014 |
|
8 |
Chernomashentsev, Alisa |
|
B2015 |
|
9 |
Chon, Samantha |
|
C2016 |
|
10 |
Low, Sharon |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
11 |
Lim, Clarice |
|
D2017 |
|
12 |
Hauk, Zsofia |
|
E2017 |
|
13 |
Matz, Samantha |
|
B2015 |
|
14 |
D'Arcy, Annie |
|
D2017 |
|
15 |
Patel, Nikita |
|
E2016 |
|
16 |
Brotzen-Smith, Clara |
|
D2016 |
|
17 |
Moran, Emma |
|
D2017 |
|
18 |
Poncet, Sarah |
|
C2014 |
|
19 |
Bylak, Hannah |
|
D2017 |
|
20 |
De La Cruz, Ava |
|
E2016 |
|
21 |
De La Cruz, Alyssa |
|
E2017 |
|
22 |
Coker, Bettina |
|
E2017 |
|
23 |
Wu, Angelina |
|
U |
|
24 |
Levermann, Lexa |
|
E2016 |
|
25 |
Kongara, Tanvi |
|
E2016 |
|
26 |
Sanders, Loralyn |
|
C2016 |
|
26 |
Sung, Regina |
|
U |
|
28 |
Elkhodari, Layan |
|
U |
|
29 |
Blank, Alannah |
|
U |
|
30 |
Lee, Angelina |
|
U |
|
31 |
DeFatta, Ayla |
|
E2015 |
|
32 |
Walker, Christine |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:
26 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
He, Elizabeth Wenqing |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
2 |
Chon, Samantha |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Bylak, Hannah |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Kongara, Tanvi |
|
E2016 |
D2017 |
5 |
Sung, Regina |
|
U |
E2017 |
6 |
D'Arcy, Annie |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
De La Cruz, Alyssa |
|
E2017 |
|
8 |
Poncet, Sarah |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Brotzen-Smith, Clara |
|
D2016 |
|
10 |
Low, Sharon |
|
D2016 |
|
11 |
Patel, Nikita |
|
E2016 |
|
12 |
Coker, Bettina |
|
E2017 |
|
13 |
Levermann, Lexa |
|
E2016 |
|
14 |
Hauk, Zsofia |
|
E2017 |
|
15 |
Sanders, Loralyn |
|
C2016 |
|
16 |
De La Cruz, Ava |
|
E2016 |
|
17 |
Stephenson, Jenna |
|
U |
|
18 |
Blank, Alannah |
|
U |
|
19 |
Patel, Aditi Samit |
|
U |
|
20 |
Nagaraj, Divya |
|
U |
|
21 |
Miller, Tiffany E. |
|
U |
|
22 |
DeFatta, Ayla |
|
E2015 |
|
23 |
Wong, Reina |
|
U |
|
24 |
Zamarron, Anissa |
|
U |
|
25 |
Walker, Christine |
|
U |
|
26 |
Pisenti, Kerry |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:
23 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ward, Reghan |
|
A2016 |
|
2 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
3 |
Zhou, Rebecca M. |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
3 |
Wu, Angela |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Chan, Leanne |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Kim, Lauren J. |
|
B2014 |
|
7 |
Kim, Catherine Young-Jean |
|
D2016 |
|
8 |
Potter, McKenna J. |
|
U |
E2017 |
9 |
Somfelean, Clara |
|
B2016 |
|
10 |
Edwards, Darby |
|
E2017 |
|
11 |
Wang, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Sierra, Kate |
|
C2016 |
|
13 |
Chou, Dana |
|
D2016 |
|
14 |
Dungey, Amelia |
|
E2016 |
|
15 |
Zhu, Michelle |
|
U |
|
16 |
Barsukova, Anita |
|
C2014 |
|
17 |
Lambert, Jasmine |
|
D2016 |
|
18 |
Altman, Leigh |
|
E2016 |
|
19 |
Aboudaher, Janna |
|
E2015 |
|
20 |
He, Charlotte |
|
E2017 |
|
21 |
Desai, Maya |
|
U |
|
22 |
Yepez, Olivia |
|
U |
|
23 |
Williams, Naomi |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:
26 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Parker, Allegra |
|
E2017 |
C2017 |
2 |
Zhou, Rebecca M. |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Wang, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Chou, Dana |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
5 |
Chan, Leanne |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Wu, Angela |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Kim, Catherine Young-Jean |
|
D2016 |
|
8 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
C2016 |
|
9 |
Moran, Emma |
|
D2015 |
|
10 |
Potter, McKenna J. |
|
U |
|
11 |
Edwards, Darby |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Desai, Maya |
|
U |
|
13 |
Waddell, Morgan |
|
D2015 |
|
14 |
Dungey, Amelia |
|
E2016 |
|
15 |
Arnecke, Lauren |
|
E2016 |
|
16 |
Aboudaher, Janna |
|
E2015 |
|
17 |
James, Isabella Christina |
|
E2013 |
|
18 |
He, Charlotte |
|
E2017 |
|
19 |
Altman, Leigh |
|
E2016 |
|
20 |
Mueller, Amelia |
|
U |
|
21 |
Calvert, Sarah |
|
U |
|
22 |
Zhu, Michelle |
|
U |
|
23 |
Williams, Naomi |
|
U |
|
24 |
Yepez, Olivia |
|
U |
|
25 |
Li, Tiffany |
|
U |
|
26 |
Torres, Tania |
|
U |
|
|
03/25/2017 - 03/26/2017
Arlington Convention Center: Arlington, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|