Y8 Mixed Epee:
2 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Leach, Meka |
|
U |
|
2 |
Richards, Colin |
|
U |
|
Y8 Mixed Saber:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
He, Ayden |
|
U |
|
2 |
Wu, Sophia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gerstmann, Max |
|
U |
|
3 |
Taylor, Audrey M |
|
U |
|
5 |
Mason, Owen |
|
U |
|
6 |
Suspitsyna, Sasha |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Epee:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Leach, Meka |
|
U |
|
2 |
Peoples, Thomas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bachert, Sophia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Manazer, Aaron |
|
U |
|
5 |
Richards, Colin |
|
U |
|
6 |
Kestner, Jack |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Foil:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
|
2 |
Huth, Trevor |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cannon, Lira Julianna |
|
U |
|
3 |
Roever, Sean |
|
U |
|
5 |
Hergan, Anastasia |
|
U |
|
6 |
Zhuang, Sophie |
|
U |
|
7 |
Hayes, Alyssa |
|
U |
|
8 |
Santos, Carlos |
|
U |
|
9 |
Cullivan, Justice |
|
U |
|
10 |
Fontanilla, Rohan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Dwyer, Ciara |
|
U |
|
12 |
Ponstingle, Griffin |
|
U |
|
13 |
Harris, Nina |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Saber:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Sourimto, Valeria |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cannon, Logan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
|
5 |
Baker, Junho |
|
U |
|
6 |
Miller, Gracie |
|
U |
|
7 |
Lewis, John |
|
U |
|
8 |
Fleming, Rowan |
|
U |
|
9 |
Thomas, Noah |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Epee:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Jovanovic, Jovan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gu, Brian |
|
U |
|
3 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ayush, Shah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Manazer, Andrew |
|
U |
|
7 |
Wang, Albert |
|
U |
|
8 |
Manazer, Aaron |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Foil:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hall, Velma |
|
U |
|
2 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
U |
|
3 |
Freedman, Samuel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Huth, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
5 |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hergan, Luca |
|
U |
|
7 |
Roever, Sean |
|
U |
|
8 |
Gajkowski, Leif |
|
U |
|
9 |
Turner, Reese |
|
U |
|
10 |
McCarter, Benham |
|
U |
|
11 |
Smith, Demond |
|
U |
|
12 |
Santos, Carlos |
|
U |
|
13 |
Ponstingle, Griffin |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Saber:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Benoit, Adelaide |
|
U |
|
2 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
3 |
Resheidat, Malik |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhou, Aeres |
|
U |
|
5 |
Jaworowski, Matthew |
|
U |
|
6 |
Bardwell, Douglas Jr. |
|
U |
|
7 |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
|
8 |
Abrams, Isabella |
|
U |
|
9 |
Arnipalli, Hamsika |
|
U |
|
10 |
Jarvis, Brock |
|
U |
|
11 |
Mason, Tyler |
|
U |
|
12 |
Zakem, Kira |
|
U |
|
13 |
Gajkowski, Leif |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Epee:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lazich, Nathan |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Frederiksen, Elijah |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
3 |
Schleicher, Edward |
|
U |
|
5 |
Jovanovic, Jovan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Frederiksen, Ean |
|
D2016 |
|
7 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
E2016 |
|
8 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
U |
|
9 |
Stimmel, Owen |
|
U |
|
10 |
Gleckner, Aidan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Visurakapalli, Sathvik |
|
U |
|
12 |
Gu, Brian |
|
U |
|
13 |
Sung, Keren |
|
U |
|
14 |
Manazer, Andrew |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Foil:
12 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Huth, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
|
2 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
D2016 |
|
3 |
Hall, Velma |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hergan, Luca |
|
U |
|
5 |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
U |
|
6 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
|
7 |
Li, Simon |
|
U |
|
8 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
U |
|
9 |
Huth, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
10 |
Scheer, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
11 |
Coletta, Zachary |
|
U |
|
12 |
Hsu, Ethan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Saber:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Haney, Vincent |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Chennuru, Nischal |
|
U |
|
3 |
Benoit, Adelaide |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhou, Aeres |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ferris, George |
|
U |
|
6 |
Mellquist, Ashton |
|
U |
|
7 |
Myers, Jonah |
|
U |
|
8 |
Liu, Edward |
|
U |
|
9 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
10 |
Resheidat, Malik |
|
U |
|
11 |
Street, Sylvie |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hane, Matthew |
|
U |
|
2 |
Bray, Brandon |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ricchiuti, Nikola |
|
U |
|
3 |
Visurakapalli, Sathvik |
|
U |
|
5 |
Harris, Cassidy |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:
12 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Waters, Will |
|
C2015 |
|
2 |
Huth, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Massick, Laine |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2015 |
|
5 |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
U |
|
6 |
Lewis, Paul |
|
E2015 |
|
7 |
Hall, Velma |
|
U |
|
8 |
Allen, Brady |
|
U |
|
9 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
|
10 |
Li, Claire |
|
U |
|
11 |
Li, Simon |
|
U |
|
12 |
Hsu, Ethan |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Haney, Vincent |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Menninger, Marcus |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Chennuru, Nischal |
|
U |
|
3 |
Reed, Niles |
|
C2016 |
|
5 |
Liu, Edward |
|
U |
|
6 |
Pinto, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
|
10/08/2016 - 10/09/2016
Dublin Coffman High School: Dublin, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|