Y8 Mixed Saber:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Priest, Addison |
|
U |
|
2 |
Taylor, Audrey M |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cannon, Logan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Baker, Junho |
|
U |
|
5 |
Hart, Colin |
|
U |
|
6 |
Oman, Perry |
|
U |
|
7 |
Suspitsyna, Sasha |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Epee:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
U |
|
2 |
Porter, Lizzie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kestner, Jack |
|
U |
|
3 |
Leach, Meka |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Foil:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Huth, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
2 |
Freedman, Samuel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Pitcher, Magnus |
|
U |
|
3 |
Resheidat, Malik |
|
U |
|
5 |
Roever, Sean |
|
U |
|
6 |
Upton, Daniel |
|
U |
|
7 |
Huth, Trevor |
|
U |
|
8 |
Cullivan, Justice |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Saber:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zhou, Aeres |
|
U |
|
2 |
Resheidat, Malik |
|
U |
|
3 |
Midla, Joshua |
|
U |
|
3 |
Miller, Brayden |
|
U |
|
5 |
Hart, Colin |
|
U |
|
6 |
Italiano, Vincent |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Foil:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Upton, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
2 |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cannon, Lira Julianna |
|
U |
|
3 |
Turner, Reese |
|
U |
|
5 |
Sexton, Avery |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
2 |
Italiano, Sofia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Fathbruckner, Eva |
|
U |
|
3 |
Priest, Addison |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Epee:
10 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
2 |
Jovanovic, Jovan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ayush, Shah |
|
U |
|
3 |
Pak, Mason |
|
U |
|
5 |
Gu, Brian |
|
U |
|
6 |
Stimmel, Owen |
|
U |
|
7 |
Franz, Matthew |
|
U |
|
8 |
Chitu, Andreas |
|
U |
|
9 |
Gleckner, Aidan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Kestner, Jack |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Foil:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
2 |
Pitcher, Magnus |
|
U |
|
3 |
Freedman, Samuel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hergan, Luca |
|
U |
|
5 |
Upton, Michael |
|
E2016 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Colton |
|
U |
|
7 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
U |
|
8 |
VanBuren, Brett |
|
U |
|
9 |
Grandbois, Santiago |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Saber:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
2 |
Zhou, Aeres |
|
U |
|
3 |
Borgerding, Callen |
|
U |
|
3 |
Pawlowski, Robert |
|
U |
|
5 |
Midla, Joshua |
|
U |
|
6 |
Busam, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Epee:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
E2015 |
|
2 |
Porter, Megan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Provance, Allison |
|
U |
|
3 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Porter, Lizzie |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Foil:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
|
2 |
Freedman, Miranda |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hirsch, Sophie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Upton, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
5 |
Harnphanich, Savannah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Turner, Reese |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Saber:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Benoit, Adelaide |
|
U |
|
2 |
Fonfara, Patrycja |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gaunt, Rachel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kofman, Angelina |
|
U |
|
5 |
Sourimto, Valeria |
|
U |
|
6 |
Daly, Nora |
|
U |
|
7 |
Abrams, Isabella |
|
U |
|
8 |
Ramos, Teresa |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Epee:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Martin, Nathan C |
|
U |
|
2 |
Hane, Matthew |
|
U |
|
3 |
Jovanovic, Jovan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Topaz, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
5 |
Schleicher, Edward |
|
U |
|
6 |
Gleckner, Aidan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
15 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Pitcher, Skylar |
|
C2016 |
|
2 |
Romanov, Michael |
|
D2016 |
|
3 |
Huth, Jacob |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Upton, Michael |
|
E2016 |
|
5 |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
E2016 |
|
6 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
7 |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2015 |
|
8 |
Hergan, Luca |
|
U |
|
9 |
Lewis, Paul |
|
E2015 |
|
10 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
U |
|
11 |
Anderson, Colton |
|
U |
|
12 |
Allen, Brady |
|
U |
|
13 |
VanBuren, Brett |
|
U |
|
14 |
Langford, Britton |
|
U |
|
15 |
Sauer, Damian |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Menninger, Marcus |
|
U |
|
2 |
Haney, Vincent |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gluck, Adam |
|
U |
|
3 |
Harris, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ozello, James |
|
U |
|
6 |
Kamel, Redwan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
E2015 |
|
2 |
Porter, Megan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Grandbois, Olivia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Provance, Allison |
|
U |
|
5 |
Harris, Cassidy |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Massick, Laine |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Freedman, Miranda |
|
U |
|
3 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
U |
|
5 |
Hirsch, Gabriella |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hirsch, Sophie |
|
U |
|
7 |
Edwards, Kathryn |
|
U |
|
8 |
Harnphanich, Savannah |
|
U |
|
9 |
Shen, Jenny |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
D2016 |
|
2 |
Springston, Chloe |
|
U |
|
3 |
Benoit, Adelaide |
|
U |
|
3 |
Fonfara, Patrycja |
|
U |
|
5 |
Kofman, Angelina |
|
U |
|
6 |
Daly, Nora |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Amann, Samuel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Hane, Matthew |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kempis, Zion |
|
U |
|
3 |
Koziatek, Alex |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:
17 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hergan, Daniel |
|
C2016 |
|
2 |
Waters, Will |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
D2016 |
3 |
Romanov, Michael |
|
D2016 |
|
5 |
Wenger, John |
|
D2016 |
|
6 |
Huth, Jacob |
|
C2015 |
|
7 |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
E2016 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Colton |
|
U |
E2016 |
9 |
Massick, Laine |
|
E2016 |
|
10 |
Lewis, Paul |
|
E2015 |
|
11 |
Montgomery, Emma |
|
E2016 |
|
12 |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2015 |
|
13 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
U |
|
13 |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
U |
|
15 |
Upton, Michael |
|
E2016 |
|
16 |
Li, Claire |
|
U |
|
17 |
Hirsch, Gabriella |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:
21 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
C2016 |
|
2 |
Hayes, Matthew |
|
D2015 |
D2016 |
3 |
Reed, Niles |
|
D2016 |
|
3 |
Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander |
|
C2015 |
|
5 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
D2016 |
|
6 |
Arnipalli, Shanvanth |
|
E2016 |
|
7 |
Montgomery, Jadon |
|
E2015 |
E2016 |
8 |
Priest, Leighton |
|
D2015 |
|
9 |
Haney, Vincent |
|
U |
|
10 |
Menninger, Marcus |
|
U |
|
11 |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
|
12 |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
E2015 |
|
13 |
Bubeleva, Tatiana |
|
U |
|
14 |
White, Liam |
|
U |
|
15 |
Springston, Chloe |
|
U |
|
16 |
Reynolds, Ellison |
|
U |
|
17 |
Pinto, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
18 |
Schwartz, Aliana |
|
U |
|
19 |
Harris, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
20 |
Elsas, Robert |
|
U |
|
21 |
Fisher, Kyra |
|
U |
|
|
04/02/2016 - 04/03/2016
Columbus Fencing & Fitness: Dublin, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|