Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:
47 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kust, Leo |
|
A2011 |
|
2 |
Koester, Logan Crosby |
|
A2011 |
|
3 |
Blough, Casey |
|
A2008 |
|
3 |
Cramerus, John |
|
A2011 |
|
5 |
Nusz, Derik |
|
B2011 |
|
6 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
A2008 |
|
7 |
Dubois, Ethan |
|
A2010 |
|
8 |
Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) |
|
A2011 |
|
9 |
Rando, Gian-Carlo |
|
A2011 |
|
10 |
Zarachoff, Matthew |
|
C2010 |
|
11 |
Wilkinson, Jered |
|
A2009 |
|
12 |
Mahmoud, Hossam |
|
C2010 |
|
13 |
Shepard, Conor |
|
B2011 |
|
14 |
Weiss, Lewis |
|
A2011 |
|
15 |
Lunsford, Keaton |
|
C2010 |
|
16 |
Piccinini, Renaud |
|
E2010 |
|
17 |
Johnson, Julian |
|
C2011 |
|
18 |
Swank, Jerry |
|
C2011 |
|
19 |
Dobson, John |
|
C2009 |
|
20 |
Welsch, Robert |
|
A2008 |
|
21 |
Blakley, Dwain |
|
B2010 |
|
22 |
Fernandez, Alex B. |
|
A2010 |
|
23 |
White, Benjamin C |
|
C2011 |
|
24 |
White, Doug |
|
C2010 |
|
25 |
Hilliard, Grayson |
|
D2011 |
|
25 |
Patterson, Andrew |
|
U |
|
27 |
Riegelman, Trevor |
|
B2009 |
|
28 |
Meehan, Joshua |
|
D2010 |
|
29 |
Blount, Joseph |
|
E2010 |
|
30 |
Brus, Brian |
|
C2010 |
|
31 |
Saiyid, Danial |
|
D2010 |
|
32 |
Ho, Wayne |
|
U |
|
33 |
Clark, Sean |
|
D2010 |
|
34 |
Nault, Richard |
|
C2010 |
|
35 |
Gandin, Evan Andre |
|
C2011 |
|
36 |
Acero, Victor |
|
D2010 |
|
37 |
Uldall, Henry |
|
C2011 |
|
38 |
Burchell, Seth |
|
U |
|
39 |
Sloan, Jacob |
|
U |
|
40 |
White, Cory |
|
U |
|
41 |
Cramerus, Pieter F |
|
E2010 |
|
42 |
Mohkamkar, Michael Hossein |
|
U |
|
43 |
Guerra, Gannon |
|
U |
|
44 |
Javeri, Amir |
|
E2011 |
|
45 |
Batts, Joshua |
|
U |
|
46 |
Luebbe, Jost |
|
E2011 |
|
47 |
Haverstick, Ryan Joseph |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:
31 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hilliard, Grayson |
|
D2011 |
C2011 |
2 |
Johnson, Julian |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Black, David Austin |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Lunsford, Keaton |
|
C2010 |
|
5 |
Baum, Evan |
|
D2011 |
|
6 |
Harris, Zachery |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
7 |
Guerra, Gannon |
|
U |
E2011 |
8 |
Honaker, Marshall |
|
D2011 |
|
9 |
Mahmoud, Hossam |
|
C2010 |
|
10 |
White, Doug |
|
C2010 |
|
11 |
Saiyid, Danial |
|
D2010 |
|
12 |
Patterson, Andrew |
|
U |
|
13 |
Clark, Sean |
|
D2010 |
|
14 |
Piccinini, Renaud |
|
E2010 |
|
15 |
Javeri, Amir |
|
E2011 |
|
16 |
Blount, Joseph |
|
E2010 |
|
17 |
Acero, Victor |
|
D2010 |
|
18 |
May, Matthew |
|
U |
|
19 |
Franzese, Nicholas P |
|
U |
|
20 |
Perez-Toro, Luis |
|
U |
|
21 |
Mohkamkar, Michael Hossein |
|
U |
|
22 |
Evans, Joshua |
|
U |
|
23 |
Burchell, Seth |
|
U |
|
24 |
Ho, Wayne |
|
U |
|
25 |
White, Cory |
|
U |
|
26 |
Batts, Joshua |
|
U |
|
27 |
Sloan, Jacob |
|
U |
|
28 |
Boensch, Nickolas |
|
U |
|
29 |
Burney, Berkley |
|
U |
|
30 |
Cumby, Stephen |
|
U |
|
31 |
Haverstick, Ryan Joseph |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:
22 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chen, Rodney |
|
A2011 |
|
2 |
Chen, Raymond |
|
B2010 |
|
3 |
Acuna, Gabriel |
|
C2009 |
C2011 |
3 |
Jones, Sam J. |
|
B2010 |
|
5 |
Foster, Andrew M |
|
B2011 |
|
6 |
Sypien, Samuel J |
|
C2010 |
|
7 |
Smith, Daniel Andrew |
|
C2010 |
|
8 |
Shourds, Shalyn |
|
B2010 |
|
9 |
Boksiner, Vitaliy |
|
A2011 |
|
10 |
Yin, Longda |
|
A2009 |
|
11 |
Dubois, Ethan |
|
C2011 |
|
12 |
Blough, Casey |
|
C2010 |
|
13 |
White, Benjamin C |
|
C2010 |
|
14 |
Gateley, David |
|
C2011 |
|
15 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
C2007 |
|
16 |
Welsch, Stuart |
|
D2011 |
|
17 |
Moseley, Jared |
|
C2011 |
|
18 |
Franzese, Nicholas P |
|
C2010 |
|
19 |
Rose, Christopher M |
|
E2010 |
|
20 |
Harmon II, Kyle |
|
C2010 |
|
21 |
Garces, Cristian |
|
U |
|
22 |
Burney, Berkley |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:
20 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Blough, Casey |
|
C2010 |
C2011 |
2 |
Dubois, Ethan |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
White, Benjamin C |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
C2007 |
|
5 |
Welsch, Stuart |
|
D2011 |
|
6 |
Harmon II, Kyle |
|
C2010 |
|
7 |
Gateley, David |
|
C2011 |
|
8 |
May, Matthew |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
9 |
Moseley, Jared |
|
C2011 |
|
10 |
Tsue, Terry |
|
U |
|
11 |
Hoefer, Richard |
|
D2008 |
|
12 |
Harris, Zachery |
|
E2011 |
|
13 |
Rose, Christopher M |
|
E2010 |
|
14 |
Guerra, Roberto |
|
U |
|
15 |
Cheng, Stephen |
|
U |
|
16 |
Jedlicka IV, John |
|
U |
|
17 |
Nguyen, Johnie |
|
E2010 |
|
18 |
Cox, Clifton |
|
U |
|
19 |
Ho, Wayne |
|
U |
|
20 |
Mohkamkar, Michael Hossein |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:
12 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Colter, Colin |
|
A2008 |
|
2 |
French, Martin |
|
B2011 |
|
3 |
Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Delchamps, Alistair |
|
B2010 |
|
5 |
Brewer, Adam |
|
B2011 |
|
6 |
Akrami, David |
|
B2011 |
|
7 |
Florencia, Hector |
|
C2011 |
|
8 |
Mills, William Alexander |
|
C2011 |
|
9 |
Meehan, Joshua |
|
D2011 |
|
10 |
Li, Jonathan Matthew |
|
E2011 |
|
11 |
Hester, Ryan |
|
E2011 |
|
12 |
Kaplan, Jeffrey |
|
E2011 |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:
14 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Florencia, Hector |
|
C2011 |
|
2 |
Mills, William Alexander |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Li, Jonathan Matthew |
|
E2011 |
|
3 |
Harriss, Jeff P |
|
D2010 |
|
5 |
Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn |
|
C2011 |
|
6 |
Weix, Derek |
|
C2011 |
|
7 |
Kaplan, Jeffrey |
|
E2011 |
|
8 |
Hester, Ryan |
|
E2011 |
|
9 |
Link, Schuyler |
|
E2011 |
|
10 |
Brezgiel, Devin |
|
U |
|
11 |
Rose, Christopher M |
|
E2010 |
|
12 |
Nohra, Samuel |
|
E2011 |
|
12 |
Harris, Zachery |
|
U |
|
14 |
He, Kevin |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:
25 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Samorodova, Oksana |
|
A2010 |
A2011 |
2 |
Antekeier, Madeline |
|
B2011 |
|
3 |
Schwartzman, Shanie |
|
B2009 |
B2011 |
3 |
Nikonchuk, Nikol |
|
B2010 |
B2011 |
5 |
Mummery, Alexandra Brooke |
|
A2008 |
|
6 |
Felix, Sarah |
|
C2010 |
C2011 |
7 |
Williams, NaRaye |
|
A2007 |
|
8 |
Jefferies, Susan Lyn |
|
B2009 |
|
9 |
Simpson, Suzanne |
|
B2007 |
|
10 |
Drake-Thomas, Christine |
|
U |
D2011 |
11 |
Patel, Sonali |
|
B2007 |
|
12 |
Troyanski, Kristina |
|
B2010 |
|
13 |
Szpak, Ursula |
|
C2010 |
|
14 |
Adams, Lindsay |
|
D2011 |
|
14 |
Migl, Rebecca |
|
C2010 |
|
16 |
Levine, Eryn |
|
U |
|
17 |
Gudmundsson, Kristin |
|
U |
|
18 |
Javeri, Suraya |
|
E2011 |
|
19 |
Clark, Rachel |
|
D2010 |
|
20 |
Sierra, Kate |
|
U |
|
21 |
Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda |
|
E2010 |
|
22 |
Choi, Sophia |
|
U |
|
23 |
Price, Emily |
|
D2010 |
|
24 |
Fouts, Kalee |
|
U |
|
25 |
Park, Julie |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:
16 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Felix, Sarah |
|
C2010 |
C2011 |
2 |
Moore, Mikaela |
|
D2010 |
D2011 |
3 |
Barnes, Kierstyn |
|
U |
D2011 |
3 |
Javeri, Suraya |
|
E2011 |
D2011 |
5 |
Drake-Thomas, Christine |
|
U |
E2011 |
6 |
Price, Emily |
|
D2010 |
|
7 |
Migl, Rebecca |
|
C2010 |
|
8 |
Clark, Rachel |
|
D2010 |
|
9 |
Levine, Eryn |
|
U |
|
10 |
Gudmundsson, Kristin |
|
U |
|
11 |
Feik, Meagan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda |
|
E2010 |
|
13 |
Smith, Katrina |
|
E2011 |
|
14 |
Park, Julie |
|
U |
|
15 |
Choi, Sophia |
|
U |
|
16 |
Fouts, Kalee |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:
11 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tsue, Ashley |
|
A2010 |
|
2 |
Shaito, Malak |
|
B2010 |
|
3 |
Shaito, Mai |
|
A2008 |
|
3 |
Koester, Bryce |
|
B2009 |
|
5 |
Gresham-Fiegel, Carolyn |
|
D2010 |
|
6 |
Goodman, Shawn |
|
C2010 |
|
7 |
Szpak, Ursula |
|
C2011 |
|
8 |
Ryf, Ally |
|
D2011 |
|
9 |
Hampton-khamis, Michele |
|
E2010 |
|
10 |
Mercer DVM, Melanie |
|
U |
|
11 |
Nemeth, Margaret |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:
7 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ryf, Ally |
|
D2011 |
|
2 |
Nania, Christina |
|
E2010 |
|
3 |
Gresham-Fiegel, Carolyn |
|
D2010 |
|
3 |
Nemeth, Margaret |
|
U |
|
5 |
Mercer DVM, Melanie |
|
U |
|
6 |
Velazquez, Lynne |
|
U |
|
7 |
Kringen, Christine |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:
8 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Youngblood, Avery |
|
B2010 |
|
2 |
Rangel-Friedman, Lauren |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Sierra, Kate |
|
D2009 |
|
3 |
So, Isabella |
|
E2010 |
|
5 |
Garcia, Valerie |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hester, Kaitlin |
|
U |
|
7 |
Batts, Jessica |
|
U |
|
8 |
Mercer DVM, Melanie |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:
10 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Rangel-Friedman, Lauren |
|
C2009 |
|
2 |
Sierra, Kate |
|
D2009 |
|
3 |
So, Isabella |
|
E2010 |
|
3 |
Hester, Kaitlin |
|
U |
|
5 |
Guidroz, Sarah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Mueller, Amelia |
|
U |
|
7 |
Williams, Joelle |
|
U |
|
8 |
Batts, Jessica |
|
U |
|
9 |
Daniell, Madeleine |
|
U |
|
10 |
Mercer DVM, Melanie |
|
U |
|
|
04/02/2011 - 04/03/2011
Will Rogers Center - Amon Carter Exhibit Hall: Fort Worth, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|