Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
What is the ROC?
Privacy
Terms Of Service
Other Sites:
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Jeff Wolfe ROC at Mission Fencing

Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:    58 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Amanquah, Kwabena A2009  A2011 
2   Dacis, Marvin A2009   
3   Pegram, Tavish A2011   
3   Maczik, Adam W A2010   
5   Rouse, Brian B2011   
6   Greenfield, Jack B2011   
7   Sopromadze, Lasha A2011   
8   Badger, Peregrine A2011   
9   Elbag, Mark B2010   
10   Weiss, Barrett B2010   
11   Hampton, Maxwell D2011   
12   Shaw, Michael B2010   
13   Suponya, Sergey A2010   
14   DiLorenzo, John C2010   
15   McGeveran, Sean B2008   
16   Bailey, Nathan D2011   
17   Pantel, Adam A2011   
17   House, Alex A2011   
19   Druzhynin, Vitalii A2010   
20   Karimi, Farzaan C2011   
21   Murray, Alistair B2010   
22   Hearne, Thomas B2010   
23   Hughes, Chris D2011   
24   Connor, Ryan C2010   
25   Neale, James A2010   
26   Jacovino, Jonathan B2011   
27   Patterson, Ethan B2007   
28   DeVito, Michael B2010   
29   Hammarberg, Bryn D2011   
30   Musto, Anthony D2011   
31   Pantel, Glenn C2008   
32   Quackenbush, Mike B2009   
33   Piraino, Robert A2010   
34   Boynton, Zachariah B2010   
35   Thordarson, Paul C2009   
36   Goldberg, Jake  
37   Scott, George C2011   
38   Howes, David D2010   
39   Accardi, Evan C2010   
40   Schottenfeld, Brent B2010   
41   Altomare, Aris B2010   
42   Sule, Donat C2010   
43   Spahn, Jeff B2009   
44   Cole, Joshua D2011   
45   Swanson, Lars C2011   
46   Culler, Michael C2011   
47   Skitmore, Christian D2010   
48   Ray, Joshua D2010   
49   Montalvo, Tyler E2011   
50   Wachter, Steven  
51   Fitzpatrick, Macklin  
52   Lyashenko, Yevheniy  
53   Stein, Tim D2008   
54   Rouse, Joseph E2010   
55   Lynch, Daniel  
56   LaTourrette, Tyler  
57   Duffy, Mark  
58   Frederick, Mathew  
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:    43 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pantel, Adam A2011   
2   Weiss, Barrett A2011   
3   Jacovino, Jonathan A2010   
3   Crumpler, John B2010  B2011 
5   Whittle, James B2011   
6   Iverson IV, Robert A2011   
6   Holmes, Stuart A2010   
8   Ogren, Joe B2011   
9   Markow, Alan A2011   
10   Petrie IV, John B2011   
11   Valigorsky III, Paul B2011   
12   Szilagyi, Alexander J B2011   
13   Oliver, Kevin A2008   
14   DeVito, Michael C2011   
15   Holmes, Andrew B2010   
16   Pantel, Glenn B2007   
17   Kennedy, Kyle B2010   
18   Patterson, Ethan A2008   
19   Barnhart, William B2008   
20   Dobbins, Evan B2010   
21   Pizzuti, Eric B2011   
22   Maceczek, Jan C2011   
23   Vaiani, John B2011   
24   Baldwin, Benjamin D2010   
25   Doherty, Justin B2010   
26   Harwood, Alexander B2010   
27   Wheeler, Timothy C2010   
28   Gill, Jonathan C2011   
29   Bookwalter, James B2011   
30   Pegram, Rafferty C2011   
31   Bookwalter, Timothy J B2010   
32   Reina, Devon D2010   
33   Mezzi, Kyle E2011   
34   Zhang, Albert A2010   
35   Healy, Dylan D2008   
36   Faicco, Joseph C2010   
37   Brearley, Russell D2010   
38   Fracasso, Dominic D2010   
39   Dorfman, Mitchell B2010   
40   Johnson, Cooper C2010   
41   Ng, John S D2011   
42   Sconzo, Owen D2011   
43   Welch, Michael  
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:    31 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mandel, Adam B2011  A2011 
2   Austin, Adam A2010   
3   Scotti, Eric B2011   
3   Szczesniak, Michael C2010  B2011 
5   Gerrity, Tommy B2010   
6   Loft, Benjamin C2010  C2011 
7   Cai, Raymond A2010   
8   Cai, Jason C2011   
9   Ameli, Amir B2009   
10   Argenzio, Vincent B2011   
11   Pepe, Justin B2010   
12   Laks, Matthew C2011   
13   Hammarberg, Stowe C2011   
14   Austin, David D2010   
15   Xu, Jerry C2010   
16   Lam, Jonathan C2010   
17   Shultis, Ian D2011   
18   Lu, Wenrui C2010   
19   Dembner, Daniel E2010   
20   Flanagan, Michael E2011   
21   Gebhardt, Justin D2011   
22   Somir, Anand E2011   
23   Huang, Brian E2011   
24   Brajdic, Joseph E2011   
25   Berkay, Deniz D2011   
26   DeVito, Brad  
27   Smith, Alex E2011   
28   Rabinowitz, Dave  
29   Brown, Graham  
30   Chun, Jonathon  
31   Caston, Tim  
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:    44 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Stavisky, Katya B2010  B2011 
2   Trumble, Maria Alejandra B2011   
3   Marchant, Sandra C2010  C2011 
3   Hamill, Kelley C2010  C2011 
5   Glickman, Sophia C2010   
6   Burke, Rachel B2010   
7   Beaulac, Srey B2011   
8   Foster, Helen C2011   
9   Wines, Victoria A2011   
10   Clark, Rachael A2011   
11   Weller, Olivia B2010   
12   Moiseiwitsch, Nina B2010   
13   Perova, Tatiana C2010   
14   Marletto, Mal-sun B2010   
15   Quackenbush, Deanna E2011   
16   Semmel, Rose B2010   
17   Aronova, Julia C2009   
18   Huddleston, Hailey D2009   
19   Bai, Jackie D2011   
20   Stavisky, Natalia D2011   
21   Lynch, Katharine C2010   
22   Caputo, Sarah C2011   
23   Musselwhite, Brianne C2011   
24   Barnes, Ella B2009   
25   Efthimion, Christina B2010   
26   Lewkowitz-Shpuntoff, Ariana E2011   
27   Glasser, Renee C2011   
28   Glowacky, Caroline  
29   Thenor-Louis, Isabelle  
30   Holl , Melanie  
31   Choy, Ida E2011   
32   Whitaker, Katie B2010   
33   Gordet, Cristina C2011   
34   Partridge, Bailey D2011   
35   Semel, Liana  
36   Coleman, Ginnie  
37   Alpy, Alexandria  
38   Coury, Tara C2010   
39   Himmelstein, Ashley  
40   Tranquada, Lisa D2007   
41   Mucci, Maria  
42   Mosco, Laura  
43   Becherer, Lisa  
44   OGrady, Elizabeth  
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:    35 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McKee, Nicole (Niki) A2011   
2   Kaneshige, Christina B2010   
3   Mattos, Caroline B2010   
3   Dastoli, Gabrielle C2011   
5   Lalezarian, Amanda B2009   
6   Starks-Faulkner, Jennette B2010   
7   Laffey, Jessie B2010   
8   Stanford, Rebecca C2011   
9   Verhave, Michelle B2011   
10   Marletto, Mal-sun B2009   
11   Antipas, Demi B2011   
12   Kemnitzer, Kristen D2011   
13   Iverson, Kasey C2010   
14   Semel, Liana E2011   
15   Crum, Quinn B2010   
16   Fishman, Kimberly C2010   
17   Nelson, Hali C2011   
18   Muravyeva, Anastasiya C2011   
19   Harvey-Browne, Sara D2010   
20   Yao, Christine C2010   
21   Liang, Phoebe C2010   
22   Barrera, Virginia B2010   
23   Kissilenko, Alexandra D2010   
24   Viqueira, Rachel C2010   
25   Thayer, Josephine E2010   
26   Ortiz, Daniella D2010   
27   Bloomfield, Kara D2010   
28   Choy, Ida C2010   
29   Nagle, Bronwynne  
30   Lewis, Amanda E2011   
31   Zhang, Angela  
32   Mone, Kellsey E.  
33   Murphy, Alexandria  
34   Welch, Amanda  
35   Kasab, Joyce  
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:    33 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Antipas, Alexa A2011   
2   Kastor, Tiki A2010   
3   Kalina, Rachel D2010  B2011 
3   Hofilena, Alyssa D2010  B2011 
5   Kamber, Ilana B2010   
6   Jarocki, Adrienne B2011   
7   Kim, Jodi Seulgi B2010   
8   Sachs, Katherine C2010  C2011 
9   Dave, Riya B2011   
10   Avery, Cordelia A2011   
11   Barger, Laura B2010   
12   Dodson, Emily C2010   
13   Maldonado, Daniela Paz C2010   
14   Cubano, Brittany B2009   
15   Rohan, Alexa B2011   
16   Klepner, Julia C2010   
17   Melnick, Jillian B2010   
18   Weber-Levine, Carly E2011   
19   Sakowicz, Aleksandra A2008   
20   Uhry, Arabella E. F. B2010   
21   Nadler, Lindsey D2010   
22   To, Zoe E2010   
23   Dashnaw, Natalia D2010   
24   Warmoth, Raquel C.  
25   Brandsdorfer, Emily  
26   Charpin, Kathryn (Kacy) E2011   
27   Turin, Anastasia E2011   
28   Parzecki, Ania C2011   
29   Squires, Lindsay E2010   
30   Jean-Louis, Nathalie  
31   Bozentka, Meredith E2011   
32   Solomon, Ilana  
33   Thayer, Carmella (Karma)  
04/09/2011 - 04/10/2011
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.