Senior Men's Epee:
72 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Yamasaki, Kyle |
|
A2010 |
A2011 |
2 |
Conner, Josh S |
|
A2010 |
A2011 |
3 |
A Camillo, Vincent |
|
C2010 |
A2011 |
3 |
Exum, Travis |
|
A2010 |
A2011 |
5 |
Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) |
|
A2010 |
A2011 |
6 |
Ameli, Sean |
|
A2011 |
|
7 |
Beilby, Jared |
|
C2010 |
A2011 |
8 |
Balazs, Nate |
|
A2010 |
A2011 |
9 |
Urman, Arthur |
|
A2010 |
|
10 |
Perka, Mike |
|
A2010 |
|
11 |
Walker, Hunter |
|
B2011 |
|
12 |
Fowler, Josh |
|
C2010 |
B2011 |
13 |
Matessi, Andrea |
|
A2010 |
|
14 |
Toothaker, Tycho |
|
B2011 |
|
15 |
Varney, John |
|
A2009 |
|
16 |
Zarkin-Scott, Moses |
|
B2010 |
B2011 |
17 |
Reid, Brentwood |
|
A2010 |
|
18 |
Engel, Hans |
|
C2010 |
C2011 |
19 |
Nerczuk, Kris |
|
B2010 |
|
20 |
Szigeti, Alex |
|
A2010 |
|
21 |
Brooks, Craig |
|
A2008 |
|
22 |
Philippine, Thibault |
|
B2010 |
|
23 |
Cranor, Erich |
|
B2010 |
|
24 |
Allison, Collins |
|
A2009 |
|
25 |
Kuykendall, Lance |
|
B2009 |
|
26 |
Murphy, Jim |
|
B2010 |
|
27 |
Slater, Jay |
|
C2010 |
|
28 |
Jensen, David |
|
A2010 |
|
29 |
Rodriguez, Raoul |
|
B2009 |
|
30 |
Torres, Vicente |
|
B2009 |
|
31 |
Burgess, Brandon |
|
A2010 |
|
32 |
Frank, Adam |
|
U |
D2011 |
33 |
Tomlinson, Ryan |
|
B2010 |
|
34 |
Richmond, William |
|
B2010 |
|
35 |
Jongkees, Seino |
|
A2009 |
|
36 |
Small, Daniel |
|
C2011 |
|
37 |
Winters, Chris |
|
B2010 |
|
38 |
Hoover, Joseph |
|
C2009 |
|
39 |
Roth, John |
|
B2009 |
|
40 |
Walker, William |
|
B2010 |
|
41 |
Duchow, Paul |
|
B2010 |
|
42 |
Lee, Tobias |
|
C2009 |
|
43 |
Moore, Michael |
|
C2010 |
|
44 |
Chin, Michael |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
45 |
Rosenberg-Wohl, Jacob |
|
B2008 |
|
46 |
King, Dick |
|
B2009 |
|
47 |
Fehsenfeld, Alexander |
|
D2011 |
|
48 |
Leclercq, Chris |
|
C2010 |
|
49 |
Daugherty, Patrick |
|
U |
|
50 |
Linegar, Mitchell |
|
E2010 |
|
51 |
Portch, Mike |
|
C2009 |
|
52 |
Bowman, Wayne |
|
C2009 |
|
53 |
Carter, Cole |
|
D2009 |
|
54 |
Tillinger, Brian |
|
E2010 |
|
55 |
Redding, Russel |
|
B2010 |
|
56 |
Orr, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
57 |
Tetloff, Marty |
|
B2007 |
|
58 |
Vellon, Steven |
|
C2011 |
|
59 |
Wilson, Maximilian |
|
U |
|
60 |
Anderson, Christopher |
|
U |
|
61 |
Cooney, Henry |
|
U |
|
62 |
Warlaumont, Eric |
|
D2010 |
|
63 |
Plamondon, Ian |
|
U |
|
64 |
Schreiber, Gyula |
|
U |
|
65 |
Gilcrist, R. Sam |
|
B2009 |
|
66 |
Reiter, Michael |
|
E2011 |
|
67 |
Lovlyn, Keaton |
|
E2010 |
|
68 |
Stoeckl, Phillip |
|
U |
|
69 |
Henderson, Jim |
|
U |
|
70 |
Klein, Johannes |
|
C2010 |
|
71 |
White, Derek |
|
E2009 |
|
72 |
Brasfield, Jr, Edward E |
|
E2008 |
|
Senior Men's Foil:
49 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Abram, Simon |
|
A2010 |
A2011 |
2 |
Geller, Daniel |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
Mitberg, Gregory |
|
B2010 |
B2011 |
3 |
Stackhouse, Andre |
|
A2010 |
|
5 |
Clarkson, Toby |
|
B2010 |
|
6 |
Colley, Chris |
|
A2010 |
|
7 |
Yin, Longda |
|
A2009 |
|
8 |
Holley, Daniel |
|
B2010 |
|
9 |
Bookwalter, James |
|
B2011 |
|
10 |
Lutton, Tom |
|
A2010 |
|
11 |
Weinstein, Connor |
|
D2010 |
|
12 |
Felt, Steffen |
|
A2010 |
|
13 |
Beckerman, Conor |
|
B2010 |
|
14 |
Donnelly, Devin |
|
C2009 |
|
14 |
Cunningham, Scott |
|
B2010 |
|
16 |
Patterson, Jan |
|
B2010 |
|
17 |
New, Redford |
|
C2010 |
|
18 |
Crawford, Laren |
|
B2010 |
|
19 |
Tilp, Nathaniel |
|
E2011 |
|
20 |
Heaukulani, Peter |
|
U |
|
21 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2010 |
|
22 |
Pollard, Christian |
|
U |
|
23 |
Tang, Julian |
|
C2010 |
|
24 |
Winslow, Chris |
|
C2010 |
|
25 |
Hutchison, Ryan |
|
D2007 |
|
26 |
Poon, Thomas |
|
U |
|
27 |
Crepeaux, Alexandre |
|
U |
|
28 |
Orzechowski, Michael |
|
E2010 |
|
29 |
Walker, Hunter |
|
D2008 |
|
30 |
Chin, Michael |
|
E2009 |
|
31 |
Adler, David |
|
C2010 |
|
32 |
Aspinall, Tony |
|
E2010 |
|
33 |
Lipe, Phillip |
|
D2008 |
|
34 |
Duchow, Paul |
|
D2010 |
|
35 |
Berke, Dan |
|
C2009 |
|
36 |
Chen, Warren |
|
C2010 |
|
37 |
Rosenblatt-Hood, Max |
|
C2010 |
|
38 |
Kelly, Samuel |
|
D2010 |
|
39 |
Stoeckl, Phillip |
|
U |
|
40 |
Heggen, Michael |
|
U |
|
41 |
Hughes, John |
|
E2010 |
|
41 |
Lovlyn, Keaton |
|
E2008 |
|
43 |
Collins, Andy |
|
E2010 |
|
44 |
Orr, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
45 |
Klein, Johannes |
|
B2009 |
|
46 |
Lee, Tobias |
|
D2011 |
|
47 |
Kennedy, Jon |
|
U |
|
48 |
Powers, Doug |
|
U |
|
49 |
Fosse, Kole |
|
D2010 |
|
Senior Men's Saber:
25 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Yung, Wang |
|
B2010 |
|
2 |
Dickinson, Drew |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
Zayas, Devin |
|
D2009 |
D2011 |
3 |
Dalli, Jeffrey |
|
C2010 |
|
5 |
Fitz-Gerald, Kunihiko |
|
U |
E2011 |
6 |
Wang, Allen |
|
D2010 |
|
7 |
Walker, John |
|
D2010 |
|
8 |
Birkland, Alex |
|
C2010 |
|
9 |
Meehan, Jesse |
|
U |
|
10 |
Bell, Daniel |
|
D2007 |
|
11 |
Lam, Frankie |
|
C2010 |
|
12 |
Shamlian, Daniel |
|
C2010 |
|
13 |
Wiseman, Andy |
|
D2010 |
|
14 |
VanBergen, Mark |
|
U |
|
15 |
Gueble, Jeffrey |
|
E2010 |
|
16 |
Rockas, George |
|
C2010 |
|
17 |
Reiter, Michael |
|
U |
|
18 |
Ishimaru, Andrew |
|
D2009 |
|
19 |
Andersen, Brian |
|
U |
|
20 |
Sherrard, Kael |
|
D2009 |
|
21 |
Hinds, Steven |
|
U |
|
22 |
Braun, Gabriel |
|
E2010 |
|
23 |
Hahn, William |
|
U |
|
24 |
Wehba, Scott |
|
E2010 |
|
25 |
Hanify, Connor |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Epee:
38 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Copelan, Maria |
|
B2010 |
A2011 |
2 |
Floyd, Alaina |
|
B2009 |
B2011 |
3 |
McElwee, LC |
|
D2010 |
B2011 |
3 |
Wong, Taylor |
|
C2010 |
B2011 |
5 |
Jacob-Exum, Monica |
|
A2008 |
|
6 |
Thouless, Helen |
|
B2008 |
|
7 |
Jolley, Helen |
|
A2010 |
|
8 |
Huang, Mary |
|
B2010 |
|
9 |
Hulsey-Vincent, Rose |
|
E2011 |
D2011 |
10 |
Haberkern, Kundry |
|
A2010 |
|
11 |
McElwee, MW |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
12 |
Rixon, Jordan |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
13 |
Sutton, Hannah |
|
B2010 |
|
14 |
Forster, Shannon |
|
E2010 |
|
15 |
Hallsten, Catherine |
|
D2010 |
|
16 |
Glover, Cynthia |
|
C2009 |
|
17 |
Schmid, Carola |
|
C2010 |
|
18 |
Bloomer, Suzanne |
|
B2010 |
|
19 |
Parker, Jacquie |
|
D2007 |
|
20 |
Hughes, Rachel |
|
D2010 |
|
21 |
Brewer-Wallin, Emma |
|
D2010 |
|
22 |
Mandel, Jenner |
|
C2009 |
|
23 |
Ameli, Cynthia |
|
C2010 |
|
24 |
Shisler, Grace |
|
U |
|
25 |
Pillsbury, Jessie |
|
U |
|
26 |
Duthie, Maria |
|
C2010 |
|
27 |
Adalbert, Jade |
|
E2011 |
|
28 |
Tidrick, Joan |
|
D2009 |
|
29 |
Long, Erin |
|
U |
|
30 |
Morrison, Monica |
|
E2011 |
|
31 |
Pesin, Kate |
|
U |
|
32 |
Phillips, Wendy |
|
U |
|
33 |
Gilliard, V. |
|
U |
|
34 |
Warlaumont, Carrie |
|
U |
|
35 |
Brown, Trish |
|
U |
|
36 |
Vincent, Jane |
|
U |
|
37 |
Trejo, Jena |
|
U |
|
38 |
Hillesland, Annette |
|
C2009 |
|
Senior Women's Foil:
31 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Seidl, Cassidy |
|
B2010 |
B2011 |
2 |
Stackhouse, Nina |
|
B2010 |
|
3 |
McElwee, MW |
|
A2011 |
|
3 |
McElwee, LC |
|
B2010 |
|
5 |
Vashisht Goel, Ruchika |
|
B2010 |
|
6 |
Troxel, Sylvie |
|
C2011 |
|
7 |
Daum, Julia |
|
E2010 |
D2011 |
8 |
Harmount, Natalie |
|
D2010 |
D2011 |
9 |
Marshall, Alina |
|
D2011 |
|
10 |
Allen, Eleanor |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
11 |
Patterson, Morgan K-J. |
|
C2009 |
|
12 |
Sutton, Hannah |
|
C2010 |
|
13 |
Pillsbury, Jessie |
|
U |
|
14 |
Morrison, Monica |
|
C2010 |
|
15 |
Thouless, Helen |
|
E2009 |
|
16 |
Liborski, Daria |
|
E2011 |
|
17 |
Brewer-Wallin, Emma |
|
E2010 |
|
18 |
Allen, Camille |
|
E2010 |
|
19 |
Braun, Leila |
|
E2011 |
|
20 |
Hulsey-Vincent, Rose |
|
U |
|
21 |
McKay, Miki |
|
U |
|
22 |
Phillips, Wendy |
|
U |
|
23 |
Walker, Molly |
|
U |
|
24 |
Xu, S. Olivia |
|
U |
|
25 |
Lutton, Patricia |
|
E2010 |
|
26 |
Vashisht, Suparna |
|
U |
|
27 |
Mitchell, Andrea |
|
U |
|
28 |
Roth, Sierra |
|
U |
|
29 |
Gilliard, V. |
|
U |
|
30 |
Dermenstein, Emily |
|
U |
|
31 |
Geller, Jae |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Saber:
15 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Pierrynowski, Kathryn |
|
B2010 |
|
2 |
Ambalong, Jody |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
Wight, Cassie |
|
E2010 |
D2011 |
3 |
Hunter, Maya |
|
U |
D2011 |
5 |
Sierra, Kate |
|
D2009 |
|
6 |
Khan, Petra |
|
D2010 |
|
7 |
Seidl, Cassidy |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
8 |
Slaughter, Emily |
|
U |
E2011 |
9 |
Norville, Jamie |
|
U |
|
10 |
Marshall, Alina |
|
U |
|
11 |
Tobey, Jennifer |
|
U |
|
12 |
Marentes, Blanca |
|
U |
|
13 |
Lince, Sandra |
|
U |
|
14 |
Guinn, Shelby |
|
U |
|
15 |
Whitson, Natalie |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:
38 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jensen, David |
|
A2010 |
A2011 |
2 |
Ameli, Sean |
|
A2011 |
|
3 |
Varney, John |
|
A2009 |
|
3 |
A Camillo, Vincent |
|
C2010 |
B2011 |
5 |
Perka, Mike |
|
A2010 |
|
6 |
Jacob-Exum, Monica |
|
A2008 |
|
7 |
Rodriguez, Raoul |
|
B2009 |
|
8 |
Copelan, Maria |
|
B2010 |
|
9 |
Carter, Cole |
|
D2009 |
D2011 |
10 |
Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) |
|
A2010 |
|
11 |
Glover, Richard |
|
A2008 |
|
12 |
Warlaumont, Eric |
|
D2010 |
|
13 |
Portch, Mike |
|
C2009 |
|
14 |
Suveg, Bela |
|
A2010 |
|
15 |
Walker, William |
|
B2010 |
|
16 |
King, Dick |
|
B2009 |
|
17 |
Winters, Chris |
|
B2010 |
|
18 |
Kerson, Alex |
|
C2009 |
|
19 |
Moore, Michael |
|
C2010 |
|
20 |
Chwojko-Frank, Tom |
|
D2010 |
|
21 |
Gilcrist, R. Sam |
|
B2009 |
|
22 |
Bowman, Wayne |
|
C2009 |
|
23 |
Tidrick, George |
|
B2007 |
|
24 |
Malaguzzi, Carlo |
|
U |
|
25 |
Ameli, Cynthia |
|
C2010 |
|
25 |
Schmid, Carola |
|
C2010 |
|
27 |
Kuykendall, Lance |
|
B2009 |
|
28 |
Light, Tom |
|
E2010 |
|
29 |
Schreiber, Gyula |
|
U |
|
30 |
Daugherty, Patrick |
|
U |
|
31 |
Bloomer, Suzanne |
|
B2010 |
|
32 |
Reiter, Michael |
|
E2011 |
|
33 |
Hillesland, Annette |
|
C2009 |
|
34 |
Pesin, Kate |
|
U |
|
35 |
Brasfield, Jr, Edward E |
|
E2008 |
|
36 |
Warlaumont, Carrie |
|
U |
|
37 |
Clem, Marla |
|
E2010 |
|
38 |
Vincent, Jane |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:
11 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lutton, Tom |
|
A2010 |
|
2 |
Patterson, Jan |
|
B2010 |
|
3 |
Klein, Johannes |
|
B2009 |
|
3 |
Geller, Alan |
|
E2011 |
|
5 |
Roth, John |
|
D2010 |
|
6 |
Powers, Doug |
|
U |
|
7 |
Lipe, Phillip |
|
D2008 |
|
8 |
Chin, Michael |
|
E2009 |
|
9 |
Heggen, Michael |
|
U |
|
10 |
Lutton, Patricia |
|
E2010 |
|
11 |
Geller, Jae |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:
10 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Yung, Wang |
|
B2010 |
|
2 |
Rockas, George |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
Sherrard, Kael |
|
D2009 |
|
3 |
Christensen, Dennis |
|
E2010 |
|
5 |
Bell, Daniel |
|
D2007 |
|
6 |
Wehba, Scott |
|
E2010 |
|
7 |
Lince, Sandra |
|
U |
|
8 |
Hinds, Steven |
|
U |
|
9 |
Whitson, Natalie |
|
U |
|
10 |
Maslen, Cheryl |
|
U |
|
|
01/28/2011 - 01/30/2011
Rain City Fencing Center: Bellevue, WA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|