Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
What is the ROC?
Privacy
Terms Of Service
Other Sites:
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Columbia International ROC

Senior Men's Epee:    35 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wolfson, Kyle A2010   
2   Conner, Josh S A2010   
3   Varney, John A2009   
3   Coffel, Wes C2010  B2010 
5   Allison, Collins A2009   
6   Richmond, William B2010   
7   Reid, Brentwood A2010   
8   Cranor, Erich A2010   
9   Cates, Archie C2010   
10   Oliverius, Joseph A2007   
11   Ricketts, Eric B2008   
12   Fowler, Josh C2010   
13   Tomlinson, Ryan B2010   
14   Robison, Lucas B2008   
15   Toothaker, Tycho B2009   
16   Small, Daniel C2010   
17   Burgess, Brandon A2010   
18   Beilby, Jared C2010   
19   Slater, Jay C2010   
20   Linegar, Mitchell E2010   
21   Nerczuk, Kris B2010   
22   Klein, Johannes C2010   
23   Camillo, Vincent C2010   
24   Kane, Geoff C2008   
25   Graves, Joshua C2009   
26   Moore, Michael C2010   
27   Zarkin-Scott, Moses B2010   
28   Hoover, Joseph C2009   
29   Redding, Russel B2010   
30   Barna, Randall E2009   
31   Frank, Adam  
32   Meskell, Zachary  
33   Grimme, John  
34   Ward, Kevin  
35   Dierauf, Stefan  
Senior Men's Foil:    21 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Colley, Chris A2010   
2   Hutton, Thomas A2008   
3   New, Redford C2010   
3   Holley, Daniel B2010   
5   Mitberg, Gregory B2010   
6   Felt, Steffen A2010   
7   Camillo, Vincent C2008   
8   Tilp, Nathaniel E2010   
9   Felt, Spencer B2010   
10   Weinstein, Connor D2007   
11   Heaukulani, Peter  
12   Klein, Johannes B2009   
13   Poon, Thomas  
14   Chen, Warren C2010   
15   Ricketts, Eric B2009   
16   Valentine, Iain C2010   
17   Berke, Dan C2009   
18   Clarkson, Toby C2010   
19   Gadbois, David D2009   
20   Coffel, Wes D2008   
21   Quevedo, Anthony  
Senior Men's Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, Kyle B2010   
2   Wiseman, Andy E2010   
3   Lam, Frankie C2010   
3   Atwood, Chris C2010   
5   McKay, Zachary  
6   Kahl, John E2010   
7   Spear, Logan E2010   
8   Saunders, Awen  
9   Reiter, Michael  
9   Stanton, William  
Senior Women's Epee:    21 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barna, Isabella A2010   
2   Holst, Sarah C2010  B2010 
3   Copelan, Maria B2010   
3   Ford, Isabel A2010   
5   Jolley, Helen A2010   
6   Thouless, Helen B2008   
7   Slikas, Beth C2010   
8   Maruyama, Mika A2010   
9   Haberkern, Kundry A2010   
10   Floyd, Alaina B2009   
11   Glover, Cynthia C2009   
12   Marx, Suzanne D2009   
13   Somogyi, Rita C2010   
14   Sutton, Hannah B2010   
15   Schmid, Carola C2009   
16   Hughes, Rachel D2010   
17   Adalbert, Jade  
18   Ricketts, Abbie D2010   
19   Mandel, Jenner C2009   
20   Brown, Trish  
21   Gilliard, V.  
Senior Women's Foil:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Daum, Julia E2010 
2   Malcolm, Libby C2009   
3   Troxel, Sylvie C2010   
3   Sutton, Hannah C2010   
5   Harmount, Natalie D2008   
6   Chin, Diana D2009   
7   Schifferle, Kathryn E2010   
8   Thouless, Helen E2009   
9   Somogyi, Rita E2010   
10   Walker, Molly  
11   Brewer-Wallin, Emma E2010   
12   Schaefer, Kerry  
13   Brown, Trish  
13   Gilliard, V.  
Senior Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hee, Kirsten B2010   
2   Mori, Ashley D2010   
3   Khan, Petra D2010   
3   Hunter, Maya  
5   Guinn, Shelby  
6   Whitson, Natalie  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Copelan, Maria B2010   
2   Klein, Johannes C2010   
3   Varney, John A2009   
3   Warlaumont, Eric D2010   
5   Cates, Archie C2010   
6   Chin, Michael E2010   
7   Moore, Michael C2010   
8   Redding, Russel B2010   
9   Reiter, Michael E2009   
10   Ford, Cristina E2010   
11   Gilliard, V.  
12   Brown, Jeffery J  
13   Brown, Trish  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Klein, Johannes B2009   
2   Cates, Archie  
3   Chin, Michael E2009   
3   Marx, Suzanne C2010   
5   Handlin, Lynn  
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Reiter, Michael  
2   Whitson, Natalie  
11/05/2010 - 11/07/2010
Northwest Fencing Center: Beaverton, OR
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.