Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
What is the ROC?
Privacy
Terms Of Service
Other Sites:
USFA
FRED

Final Results: ROC Charm City Classic (Div. 1-A )

Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:    54 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sutter, Conrad B2010  A2010 
2   Hollenbeck, Luke A2010   
3   Rachtchinine, Alexandre A2010   
3   Broderick, Ian A2010   
5   Myers, Jesse B2010   
6   Bogard, Matt A2010   
7   Hagan, Kenneth A2009   
8   Way, Joseph A2010   
9   Weicht, Jake A2010   
10   Neale, James A2010   
11   Cohen, Theodore C2009   
12   Hoffmann, Christopher C2008   
13   Roemer, Peter  
14   Swick, Kerry B2010   
15   Walker, Alec A2010   
16   Safko, Jeffrey C2010   
17   Cohen, Jonathan L B2010   
18   Duncan, Corwin A2010   
19   Stuhldreher, Tim C2010   
20   Sieling, Eric B2009   
21   Ong, Tak A2007   
22   Klatzman, Paul B2009   
23   Johnson, Marcus B2010   
24   Waller, Steve A2010   
25   Eckert, Kevin C2010   
26   Evans, Allen D2010   
27   Thompson, Chad  
28   Levee, Jack E2010   
29   Billington, Jason A2010   
30   Farrugia, John D2008   
31   Grossman, Daniel  
32   Koch, Daniel  
33   Lee, Andrew G E2010   
34   Wolkenberg, Frank C2008   
35   Swick, Justin  
36   O'Brien, Thomas  
37   Wiggins, Daniel D2009   
38   Sloter, Lewis D2010   
39   Mews, James D2010   
40   Robinson, Max D2008   
41   Conway, Robert E2010   
42   Gilmour, Noah E2010   
43   Douglas, Michael C2008   
44   Moore, Stephen  
45   Eliasen, Derek B2010   
46   O'Neill, Andrew E2010   
47   Misciagna, Martin E2010   
48   Heffner, Keith  
49   Petruncio, Emil  
50   Kast, Patrik E2010   
51   Micahnik, David  
52   Hampshire, James  
53   Molands, David  
54   Poirier, GaŽtan  
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:    42 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Johnston, Drew B2010  A2010 
2   Davis, Don A2010   
3   Findley, David A2010   
3   Markow, Alan A2010   
5   Crumpler, John B2010   
6   Szilagyi, Alexander J B2010   
7   Goldfarb, Brian R B2010   
8   Ogren, Joe B2010   
9   Vaiani, John C2010   
10   Way, Kashi B2010   
11   Adams, Harry C2010   
12   Stuhldreher, Tim C2010   
13   Sirico, Tommy B2010   
14   Battad, Charles B2008   
15   Bookwalter, James B2010   
16   Schrom, Andrew C2009   
17   Siclare, Lukas B2010   
18   Pegram, Rafferty C2010   
19   Genn, John B2010   
20   Rheingans-Yoo, Ross D2010   
21   Haglund, George B2010   
22   Brooks, Michael C2010   
23   Mayer, Richard C2010   
24   Faicco, Joseph D2010   
25   Zschaetzsch, Daniel D2010   
26   Yang, Victor C2010   
27   Facco, Giovanni C2009   
28   Maroney, Kaleb E2010   
29   Whiteman, Mark C2010   
30   Costelloe, Michael E2010   
31   Rheingans-Yoo, Duncan E2010   
32   Perez, Juan E2010   
33   Gumagay, Ethan E2010   
34   Talagala, Roshan E2010   
35   Bailey, Mark  
36   Carroll, Brian  
37   Oswald, Donald  
38   Straus, Leon  
38   Carrasco, David  
40   Hanton, Kyle  
40   Dobbins, William (B.J.)  
42   Yoo, Terry  
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:    27 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chiou, Tzuhisu A2010   
2   Rea, Franklin B2010   
3   Levine, Seth B2009   
3   Long, Gordon B2010   
5   Menon, Aravind B2010   
6   Hammond, Jared B2010   
7   Srere, Reed C2009   
8   Tasker, Nakul D2010   
9   Pashby, Stephen D2009   
10   Gutman, Garik C2010   
11   Loft, Benjamin C2010   
12   McCrone, Bill C2010   
13   Kontos, Aleko C2009   
14   Richards, Ian E2010   
15   Yui, Dylan B2010   
16   Sabharwal, Nicolas D2010   
17   Dembner, Daniel E2010   
18   Emanuel, Galen E2010   
19   Baker, Keith C2010   
20   Riggins, Littleton E2010   
21   Swayne, BJ E2010   
22   Cassel, Harry E2010   
23   Rettie, Jordan  
24   Paquette, John  
25   Keto, Angus  
26   Kosow, David  
27   Robison, Max  
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:    32 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sirico, Amanda A2010   
2   Asher, Valerie A2007   
3   Galvez, Gabrielle C2010  B2010 
3   Toth, Melinda C2009  B2010 
5   Whitaker, Katie B2010   
6   Chimahusky, Rebecca B2010   
7   Kandel, Margaret D2010  C2010 
8   Dobloug, Lisa A2008   
9   Sievers, Kendra A2010   
10   Yang, Annie C2010   
11   Jefferies, Susan Lyn B2009   
12   Omar, Somer C2010   
13   Caputo, Sarah C2010   
14   Botelho, Lynn B2009   
15   Walker, Tallin C2010   
16   Feagans, Christine D2010   
17   Gifford, Sally  
18   Weller, Olivia B2010   
19   Safko, Liubov  
20   Lawson, Marie C2008   
21   Jones, Morgan E2010   
22   Yardumian-Grubb, Scout  
23   Trice, Diane D2010   
24   Apple, Deborah  
25   Lipford, Erika  
26   Herwig, Meghan E2007   
27   Alman, Kirsten  
28   Farrugia, Marina E2009   
29   Jamolin, Kathryn  
30   Tasker, Monisha  
31   Hancuch, Kerry  
32   Chriss, Rhonda  
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:    20 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mason-Williams, Harmony C2010   
2   Muravyeva, Anastasiya C2010   
3   Lin, Jennifer C2010   
3   Botelho, Lynn C2009   
5   Lucente, Cyndi C2009   
6   Ferguson, Diane C2010   
7   Szilagyi, Heather D2010   
8   Mao, Rebecca D2010   
9   Carney, Dorothy D2010   
10   Leff, Julia E2010   
11   Glenn, Katherine E2010   
12   Whitt, Lynnette D2010   
13   Barry, Grace E2010   
14   Mzhen, Morgan E2010   
15   Clemens, Julia  
16   Tasker, Monisha E2010   
17   Namur, Ida  
18   Walker, Kate E2010   
19   Thurman, Allison  
20   Safko, Liubov  
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sakowicz, Aleksandra A2008   
2   Ahmad, Hareem B2010   
3   Turner, Delia B2008   
3   Ngolab, Jennifer B2007   
5   Boudreau, Cecilia E2007   
6   Lainoff, Lillie E2010   
7   Martinka, Vanessa  
8   Gabor, Megyn  
9   Phillips, Lauren E  
10   Madzelan, Amy  
11   Levey, Claudia  
12   Hendrix, Amy D2010   
12/04/2010 - 12/05/2010
Univ. Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC): Baltimore, MD
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.