Y12 Mixed Combined Epee:
16 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Antekeier, Aidan |
|
E2010 |
|
2 |
Bradford, Jack |
|
U |
|
3 |
Mangan, Gideon |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ksor, Madilyn |
|
U |
|
5 |
Cramerus, Matthew |
|
U |
|
6 |
Shelton, Marcus |
|
U |
|
7 |
Castleman, Micah |
|
U |
|
8 |
Hawson, Kieran |
|
U |
|
9 |
Thephaphine, Ashton P.J. |
|
U |
|
10 |
McCormack, Jordan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Coury, Annelise |
|
U |
|
12 |
Wilkinson, Lydia |
|
U |
|
13 |
Martin, Lexi |
|
U |
|
14 |
Branstine, Nikolaus |
|
U |
|
15 |
Loomis, Jonah |
|
U |
|
16 |
Cunningham, Rebecca |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Combined Foil:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Mangan, Gideon |
|
E2010 |
|
2 |
Castleman, Micah |
|
U |
|
3 |
Shelton, Marcus |
|
U |
|
3 |
Thephaphine, Ashton P.J. |
|
U |
|
5 |
Berard, Federico |
|
U |
|
6 |
Coury, Annelise |
|
U |
|
7 |
McCormack, Jordan |
|
U |
|
8 |
Langley, William |
|
U |
|
9 |
Branstine, Nikolaus |
|
U |
|
10 |
Ksor, Madilyn |
|
U |
|
11 |
Talesfore, Maggie |
|
U |
|
12 |
Loomis, Jonah |
|
U |
|
13 |
Martin, Lexi |
|
U |
|
14 |
Wilkinson, Lydia |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Epee:
27 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas Alan |
|
E2010 |
|
2 |
Guetersloh, John |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
Antekeier, Aidan |
|
E2010 |
|
3 |
Lewis, Samuel |
|
E2010 |
|
5 |
Castleman, Micah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Bradford, Jack |
|
U |
|
7 |
Cramerus, Matthew |
|
U |
|
8 |
Wrampelmeier, Claudia |
|
U |
|
9 |
Dillow, Carl |
|
U |
|
10 |
McDorman, Cullen |
|
U |
|
11 |
Trujillo, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
12 |
Cunningham, Stephanie |
|
E2009 |
|
13 |
Mangan, Gideon |
|
U |
|
14 |
Castleman, Grace |
|
U |
|
15 |
Thephaphine, Ashton P.J. |
|
U |
|
16 |
McCahan, Colby |
|
U |
|
17 |
Ksor, Madilyn |
|
U |
|
18 |
Glenn, Noah |
|
U |
|
19 |
Hawson, Kieran |
|
U |
|
20 |
Loomis, Jonah |
|
U |
|
21 |
McCormack, Joshua |
|
U |
|
22 |
Cockerham, Claire |
|
U |
|
23 |
Branstine, Nikolaus |
|
U |
|
24 |
Shelton, Marcus |
|
U |
|
25 |
Martin, Lexi |
|
U |
|
26 |
Rogers, Slaten |
|
U |
|
27 |
Cnossen, Cord |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Foil:
22 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Thephaphine, Ashton P.J. |
|
U |
|
2 |
Porter, Connor |
|
E2010 |
|
3 |
McDorman, Cullen |
|
E2010 |
|
3 |
Glenn, Noah |
|
U |
|
5 |
McCormack, Joshua |
|
U |
|
6 |
Castleman, Micah |
|
U |
|
7 |
Wright, Devan |
|
U |
|
8 |
Mangan, Gideon |
|
E2010 |
|
9 |
Wrampelmeier, Claudia |
|
U |
|
10 |
Martin, Lexi |
|
U |
|
11 |
Loomis, Jonah |
|
U |
|
12 |
Kohlman, Ivan |
|
U |
|
13 |
Trujillo, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
14 |
McCahan, Colby |
|
U |
|
15 |
Rogers, Slaten |
|
U |
|
16 |
Langley, William |
|
U |
|
17 |
Ksor, Madilyn |
|
U |
|
18 |
Talesfore, Maggie |
|
U |
|
19 |
Shelton, Marcus |
|
U |
|
20 |
Cockerham, Claire |
|
U |
|
21 |
Cnossen, Cord |
|
U |
|
22 |
Bodine, Seth |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:
36 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Houser, Chase |
|
A2010 |
|
2 |
Snell, James |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
Snell, John |
|
D2009 |
B2010 |
3 |
Jones, Simon |
|
A2010 |
|
5 |
Amann, Spencer |
|
A2010 |
|
6 |
Guetersloh, John |
|
C2010 |
|
7 |
Campbell-Kruger, Adam |
|
A2010 |
|
8 |
Kust, Leo |
|
A2010 |
|
9 |
Klinitski, Taylor |
|
C2009 |
|
10 |
Stephens, Justin |
|
C2010 |
|
11 |
Walker, Adam |
|
B2010 |
|
12 |
Nusz, Derik |
|
B2009 |
|
13 |
Wilkinson, Jered |
|
A2009 |
|
14 |
Castleman, Luke |
|
C2010 |
|
15 |
Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas Alan |
|
E2010 |
|
16 |
Conway, Travis |
|
D2009 |
|
17 |
Ceney, Aidan |
|
D2010 |
|
18 |
DeFere, Leanna |
|
E2009 |
|
19 |
Lewis, Joshua |
|
E2010 |
|
20 |
Shing, Loktao |
|
D2010 |
|
21 |
Antekeier, Madeline |
|
C2010 |
|
22 |
Flores, Macy |
|
U |
|
23 |
Glenn, Noah |
|
U |
|
24 |
Batts, Joshua |
|
U |
|
25 |
Loomis, Tristin |
|
U |
|
26 |
Gateley, David |
|
E2010 |
|
27 |
Bonn, Taran |
|
U |
|
28 |
Durante, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
29 |
Evans, Marisha |
|
U |
|
30 |
Dillow, Carl |
|
U |
|
31 |
Willburn, Joshua |
|
U |
|
32 |
Castleman, Grace |
|
U |
|
33 |
Cunningham, Stephanie |
|
E2009 |
|
34 |
Lewis, Samuel |
|
E2010 |
|
35 |
Ainslow, Megan |
|
U |
|
36 |
Cockerham, Claire |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Mixed Foil:
18 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Shmurak, Yeugeniy |
|
B2010 |
|
2 |
Bucuvalas, John Luke |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
Gateley, David |
|
C2009 |
C2010 |
3 |
Shing, Loktao |
|
C2010 |
|
5 |
Dyson, Travis |
|
A2009 |
|
6 |
Stephens, Justin |
|
C2009 |
|
7 |
Conway, Travis |
|
C2010 |
|
8 |
Bauman, Jeremy |
|
B2007 |
|
9 |
Castleman, Luke |
|
E2010 |
|
10 |
Trabaudo, Billy |
|
C2009 |
|
11 |
Porter, Connor |
|
E2010 |
|
12 |
Hilton, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
13 |
Flores, Macy |
|
U |
|
14 |
Durante, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
15 |
Morgan, Matthew |
|
U |
|
16 |
Glenn, Noah |
|
U |
|
17 |
Zepper, Ethan |
|
U |
|
18 |
Batts, Joshua |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's ROC Epee:
54 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Trapani, Daniel |
|
A2009 |
A2010 |
2 |
Kust, Leo |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
French, Timothy |
|
B2008 |
B2010 |
3 |
Osterman, Gordon |
|
A2010 |
|
5 |
Koester, Logan Crosby |
|
A2010 |
|
6 |
Amann, Spencer |
|
A2010 |
|
7 |
Snell, James |
|
A2010 |
|
8 |
Snell, John |
|
D2009 |
C2010 |
9 |
Cottam, Bobby |
|
A2010 |
|
10 |
Simpson, Benjamin S |
|
C2008 |
|
11 |
Jackson, Mister |
|
B2010 |
|
12 |
Jones, Simon |
|
A2010 |
|
13 |
Campbell-Kruger, Adam |
|
A2010 |
|
14 |
Atkins, Joshua |
|
C2010 |
|
15 |
Rinaldi, Ben |
|
A2009 |
|
16 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
A2008 |
|
17 |
Shing, Loktao |
|
D2010 |
|
18 |
Kearney, Michael |
|
C2009 |
|
19 |
Walker, Adam |
|
B2010 |
|
20 |
Swank, Jerry |
|
C2010 |
|
21 |
James, Lonnie |
|
C2009 |
|
22 |
Houser, Chase |
|
A2010 |
|
23 |
Zarachoff, Matthew |
|
C2010 |
|
24 |
Bartell, Elliott |
|
B2010 |
|
25 |
Nusz, Derik |
|
B2009 |
|
26 |
Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas Alan |
|
E2010 |
|
27 |
Lewis, Joshua |
|
E2010 |
|
28 |
Castleman, Luke |
|
C2010 |
|
29 |
Compton, James |
|
B2010 |
|
30 |
Wilkinson, Jered |
|
A2009 |
|
31 |
Brus, Brian |
|
C2010 |
|
32 |
Ceney, Aidan |
|
D2010 |
|
33 |
Stafurik, John |
|
C2009 |
|
34 |
Klinitski, Taylor |
|
C2009 |
|
35 |
Amann, Keith |
|
D2010 |
|
36 |
Guetersloh, John |
|
C2010 |
|
37 |
Nault, Richard |
|
C2010 |
|
38 |
Gilbert, Russell |
|
U |
|
39 |
Byrd, Thomas |
|
C2009 |
|
40 |
Stephens, Justin |
|
C2010 |
|
41 |
Boatright, Dalton |
|
U |
|
42 |
Guetersloh, John Sr |
|
D2009 |
|
43 |
Hill, Tom |
|
C2010 |
|
44 |
Cash, David |
|
B2009 |
|
45 |
Lewis, Samuel |
|
E2010 |
|
46 |
Durante, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
47 |
Cunningham, Eugene |
|
U |
|
48 |
Bonn, Taran |
|
U |
|
49 |
Willburn, Joshua |
|
U |
|
50 |
Loomis, Tristin |
|
U |
|
51 |
McDorman, Cullen |
|
U |
|
52 |
Kruger, Mark |
|
U |
|
53 |
Cramerus, Pieter F |
|
E2010 |
|
54 |
Ferguson, Daniel |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's ROC Foil:
25 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cohen, Daniel |
|
A2009 |
A2010 |
2 |
Dyson, Travis |
|
A2009 |
|
3 |
Shmurak, Yeugeniy |
|
B2010 |
|
3 |
Bucuvalas, John Luke |
|
C2010 |
B2010 |
5 |
Stockdale, Nicholas |
|
A2010 |
|
6 |
Conway, Travis |
|
C2010 |
|
7 |
Shing, Loktao |
|
C2010 |
|
8 |
Gateley, David |
|
C2009 |
C2010 |
9 |
Foster, Andrew M |
|
C2009 |
|
10 |
Porter, Connor |
|
E2010 |
D2010 |
11 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
C2007 |
|
12 |
Stephens, Justin |
|
C2009 |
|
13 |
Nusz, Derik |
|
C2010 |
|
14 |
Bauman, Jeremy |
|
B2007 |
|
15 |
Castleman, Luke |
|
E2010 |
|
16 |
Hock, William |
|
D2009 |
|
17 |
Trabaudo, Billy |
|
C2009 |
|
18 |
Rose, Christopher M |
|
E2010 |
|
19 |
Moseley, Jared |
|
E2010 |
|
20 |
Wright, Devan |
|
U |
|
21 |
Morgan, Matthew |
|
U |
|
22 |
Durante, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
23 |
McCormack, Joshua |
|
U |
|
24 |
Zepper, Ethan |
|
U |
|
25 |
Kohlman, Ivan |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's ROC Saber:
10 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Pippin, Scott |
|
C2010 |
|
2 |
Woerner, Emerson |
|
B2009 |
|
3 |
Hovander, Torin |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
Pamerleau, Geoffrey |
|
D2010 |
|
5 |
Gallagher, Michael |
|
D2010 |
|
6 |
Rose, Christopher M |
|
E2010 |
|
7 |
Wood, Edward S. |
|
E2010 |
|
8 |
Moseley, Jared |
|
E2010 |
|
9 |
Lilly, James |
|
U |
|
10 |
Kaplan, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's ROC Epee:
21 Competitors, a A1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Barrette, Simone |
|
A2010 |
|
2 |
Vie, Natalie |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
Miller, Juleah |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
Fulghum, Katherine |
|
B2009 |
|
5 |
Antekeier, Madeline |
|
C2010 |
|
6 |
Bianchini, Amy |
|
B2010 |
|
7 |
Prosseda, Olivia |
|
B2008 |
|
8 |
Caputo, Sarah |
|
E2010 |
|
9 |
Wrampelmeier, Claudia |
|
U |
|
10 |
DeFere, Leanna |
|
E2009 |
|
11 |
Flores, Macy |
|
U |
|
12 |
Evans, Marisha |
|
U |
|
13 |
Nokleberg, Juli |
|
C2009 |
|
14 |
Castleman, Grace |
|
U |
|
15 |
Fouts, Kalee |
|
U |
|
16 |
Bogan, Kaitlyn |
|
U |
|
17 |
Cunningham, Stephanie |
|
E2009 |
|
18 |
Ainslow, Megan |
|
U |
|
19 |
Martin, Frances |
|
U |
|
20 |
Cockerham, Claire |
|
U |
|
20 |
Feik, Meagan |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's ROC Foil:
7 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gresham-Fiegel, Carolyn |
|
D2009 |
|
2 |
Antekeier, Madeline |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wrampelmeier, Claudia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Treloar, Allison |
|
E2009 |
|
5 |
Horth, Yannie |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hock, Diana |
|
E2008 |
|
7 |
Myers, Debra |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's ROC Saber:
8 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Nelson, Heather |
|
A2010 |
|
2 |
Stockdale, Cathy |
|
B2009 |
|
3 |
Akard, Micah M |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
Hicks, Saskia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Chilton, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
6 |
Sierra, Kate |
|
D2009 |
|
7 |
Gresham-Fiegel, Carolyn |
|
E2008 |
|
8 |
Cassabaum, Christina |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Men's ROC Epee:
17 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Byrd, Thomas |
|
C2009 |
C2010 |
2 |
Nault, Richard |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
James, Lonnie |
|
C2009 |
|
3 |
Webb, Mark |
|
E2008 |
D2010 |
5 |
Swank, Jerry |
|
C2010 |
|
6 |
Brus, Brian |
|
C2010 |
|
7 |
Hill, Tom |
|
C2010 |
|
8 |
Amann, Keith |
|
D2010 |
|
9 |
Guetersloh, John Sr |
|
D2009 |
|
10 |
Stafurik, John |
|
C2009 |
|
11 |
Gross, Louis |
|
E2009 |
|
12 |
Dalley, Kenan |
|
U |
|
13 |
Cramerus, Pieter F |
|
E2010 |
|
14 |
Kruger, Mark |
|
U |
|
15 |
Gilbert, Russell |
|
U |
|
16 |
Cunningham, Eugene |
|
U |
|
17 |
Ferguson, Daniel |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Women's ROC Foil:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Treloar, Allison |
|
E2009 |
|
2 |
Mercer DVM, Melanie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nemeth, Margaret |
|
U |
|
3 |
Myers, Debra |
|
U |
|
|
10/02/2010 - 10/03/2010
Amarillo College Carter Fitness Center: Amarillo, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|