Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
What is the ROC?
Privacy
Terms Of Service
Other Sites:
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Alice B. Memorial (ROC)

Senior Men's Epee:    40 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mechkov, Iliya A2010   
2   Jno-Finn, Davis A2009   
3   Wooley, Robert A2009   
3   Rees, Daniel A2009   
5   Parker, Craig B2009   
6   Guinan III, Joseph A2009   
7   Moore, Patrick A2009   
8   Lim, Woong A2008   
9   Gelnaw, W A2009   
10   Merz, Brandon A B2009   
11   Zarachoff, Matthew C2010   
12   Skopik Jr, August A2009   
13   Cramerus, John B2009   
14   Rando, Gian-Carlo D2009   
15   Goetting, Alex D2009   
16   Doran, Brian  
17   McDonald, Benjamin C A2009   
18   Blakley, Dwain B2010   
19   Young, William J E2009   
20   Sule, Donat E2007   
21   Bowser III, Wilbert  
22   Mayhew, Clinton  
23   Rose IV, Abram Hewitt  
24   Robinson, Jon C2010   
25   Gandin, Evan Andre C2009   
26   Welsch, Robert A2008   
27   Swank, Jerry D2010   
28   Fernandez, Alex B. B2009   
29   White, Benjamin C  
30   Sutton, Grant  
31   O'Neill, Kevin C2006   
32   Willcutt, John R.B. D2009   
33   Cramerus, Pieter F E2007   
34   Jacques, Nicolas C2010   
35   Musante, Facundo E2008   
36   Mironychev, Alexander  
37   Mills, Zachary J.M. E2009   
38   Blocker, Thomas  
39   Etie, Dylan  
40   Mayhew, Andrew  
Senior Men's Foil:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wooley, Robert B2009   
2   Yin, Longda A2009   
3   Shourds, Shalyn B2008   
3   Adams, Harry C2010   
5   Jno-Finn, Davis B2009   
6   Boksiner, Vitaliy B2010   
7   Sutton, Grant E2009   
8   White, Benjamin C C2009   
9   Harmon II, Kyle C2009   
10   Rose, Christopher M E2010   
11   Gateley, David C2009   
12   Sload, Jonathan E2009   
13   Bowser III, Wilbert E2009   
Senior Men's Saber:    18 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Brewer, Adam B2009  B2010 
2   Mitchell, Mason B2009   
3   Akrami, David C2009  C2010 
3   Ahn, Christofer B2009   
5   Gibson, Connor B2008   
6   Patterson, Joseph Clay C2009   
7   Shamlian, Daniel C2009   
8   Harriss, Jeff P D2010   
9   Breedlove, John C2010   
10   Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn E2009   
11   Funk, Jens C2009   
12   Rose, Christopher M  
13   Amos, Ryan E2009   
14   Florencia, Hector  
15   Berntsen, Damian D2006   
16   Link, Schuyler  
17   Melvin, Jack E2010   
18   Sudarshan, Alex E2008   
Senior Women's Epee:    20 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Parma, Natalie C2009  C2010 
2   Scott, Catherine D2009  D2010 
3   Price, Emily E2009  D2010 
3   McCullough, Katelin C2009   
5   Migl, Rebecca D2009   
6   Szpak, Ursula C2009   
7   Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda E2010 
8   Moore, Mikaela D2009   
9   Nikonchuk, Nikol D2009   
10   Lopez Semroska, Maria E2009   
11   Simpson, Suzanne B2007   
12   Meehan, Kaela  
13   Messinger, Madison  
14   Hoogerbrugge, Amanda  
15   Diehl, Natalie  
16   Fisher, Katlynn  
17   Pyles, Brenah E2009   
18   Stanley, Rebecca  
19   Samuel, Kris  
20   Legon, Rosanne  
Senior Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moore, Mikaela D2009   
2   Ryf, Ally D2009   
3   Alford, April C2007   
3   Laird, Cheryl E2009   
5   Fisher, Katlynn  
6   Nania, Christina E2009   
7   Melvin, Catherine  
Senior Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sierra, Kate D2009   
2   Mueller, Amelia  
3   Gries, Tammy D2008   
3   Guidroz, Sarah  
5   Meehan, Kaela E2008   
02/06/2010 - 02/07/2010
Houston Athletic Fencing Center: Houston, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.