Senior Men's Epee:
42 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wolfson, Kyle |
|
A2011 |
|
2 |
Reid, Brentwood |
|
A2011 |
|
3 |
Perka, Mike |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
Duchow, Paul |
|
B2011 |
|
5 |
Burke, Nathaniel |
|
A2011 |
|
6 |
Tomlinson, Ryan |
|
B2010 |
|
7 |
Balazs, Nate |
|
A2011 |
|
8 |
Toothaker, Tycho |
|
A2011 |
|
9 |
Lindblom, Ian |
|
A2008 |
|
10 |
Senturia, Nicholas |
|
B2011 |
|
11 |
Jensen, David |
|
A2011 |
|
12 |
Small, Daniel |
|
B2011 |
|
13 |
Varney, John |
|
A2011 |
|
14 |
Ameli, Sean |
|
A2011 |
|
15 |
Matessi, Andrea |
|
A2011 |
|
16 |
Cranor, Erich |
|
A2010 |
|
17 |
Conner, Josh S |
|
A2011 |
|
18 |
Slater, Jay |
|
B2011 |
|
19 |
Hewitt, Frank |
|
A2009 |
|
20 |
Zarkin-Scott, Moses |
|
B2011 |
|
21 |
Engel, Hans |
|
C2011 |
|
22 |
Nerczuk, Kris |
|
B2010 |
|
23 |
Mallette, Cole |
|
E2011 |
|
24 |
Chase, Nolan |
|
C2011 |
|
25 |
Warlaumont, Eric |
|
D2011 |
|
26 |
Reid, Isaac |
|
E2011 |
|
27 |
Bokhanevich, Dmitriy |
|
C2010 |
|
28 |
Brant, Billy |
|
U |
|
29 |
Farina, Greg |
|
U |
|
30 |
Krueger, Tristan |
|
B2011 |
|
30 |
Chin, Michael |
|
E2011 |
|
32 |
Klein, Johannes |
|
C2010 |
|
33 |
Heglie, Jeff |
|
D2011 |
|
33 |
Cooney, Henry |
|
E2011 |
|
35 |
Phillips, Jeremy |
|
B2011 |
|
36 |
Moore, Michael |
|
C2010 |
|
37 |
Linegar, Mitchell |
|
C2011 |
|
38 |
Bauermeister, Sam |
|
E2011 |
|
39 |
Daugherty, Patrick |
|
D2011 |
|
40 |
Crotchett, Kaiden |
|
U |
|
41 |
Hoffman, Bill |
|
E2009 |
|
42 |
Hulsey-Vincent, Heino |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Foil:
19 Competitors, a A1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chung, Kwangsuk |
|
A2011 |
|
2 |
Stackhouse, Andre |
|
A2011 |
|
3 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2011 |
|
3 |
Mitberg, Gregory |
|
B2011 |
|
5 |
Tilp, Nathaniel |
|
C2011 |
|
6 |
Crepeaux, Alexandre |
|
C2011 |
|
6 |
Weinstein, Connor |
|
B2011 |
|
8 |
New, Redford |
|
C2011 |
|
9 |
Bokhanevich, Dmitriy |
|
B2008 |
|
10 |
Klein, Johannes |
|
B2009 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Lucas |
|
D2011 |
|
12 |
O'Brian, Hunter |
|
E2011 |
|
13 |
Nikitins, Michael |
|
D2011 |
|
14 |
Pollard, Christian |
|
E2011 |
|
15 |
Lee, Do Hyung |
|
C2011 |
|
16 |
Reid, Isaac |
|
E2011 |
|
17 |
Mintmier, Brian |
|
U |
|
18 |
Chen, Warren |
|
B2011 |
|
19 |
Berke, Dan |
|
C2009 |
|
Senior Men's Saber:
16 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Smith, Kyle |
|
B2011 |
|
2 |
Dickinson, Drew |
|
B2011 |
|
3 |
Fitz-Gerald, Kunihiko |
|
E2011 |
C2011 |
3 |
Spear, Logan |
|
C2011 |
|
5 |
Wiseman, Andy |
|
D2011 |
|
6 |
Stanton, William |
|
D2011 |
|
7 |
Rockas, George |
|
C2011 |
|
8 |
Saunders, Awen |
|
U |
E2011 |
9 |
Walker, John |
|
D2010 |
|
10 |
Barker, Dagan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Varnado, Jr., Andre |
|
E2011 |
|
12 |
Hunter, Ty |
|
U |
|
13 |
Fosado, Alejandro |
|
U |
|
14 |
Reiter, Michael |
|
U |
|
15 |
Gueble, Jeffrey |
|
E2011 |
|
16 |
Vermeys, Connor |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Epee:
26 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Burt-Abram, Lacey |
|
B2011 |
A2011 |
2 |
Ford, Isabel |
|
A2011 |
|
3 |
Holst, Sarah |
|
B2011 |
|
3 |
Jolley, Helen |
|
A2010 |
|
5 |
Copelan, Maria |
|
A2011 |
|
6 |
Hughes, Rachel |
|
D2010 |
C2011 |
7 |
Ford, Cristina |
|
D2011 |
C2011 |
8 |
Thouless, Helen |
|
B2008 |
|
9 |
Kim, Min Kyung |
|
E2011 |
D2011 |
10 |
Sutton, Hannah |
|
B2011 |
|
11 |
Floyd, Alaina |
|
B2011 |
|
11 |
Lynch, Kristin |
|
D2011 |
|
13 |
Smith, Xunan |
|
U |
|
14 |
Adalbert, Jade |
|
C2011 |
|
15 |
Parker, Jacquie |
|
C2011 |
|
16 |
Richter, Avril |
|
U |
|
17 |
Jefferies, Susan Lyn |
|
B2009 |
|
18 |
Luke, Marielle |
|
U |
|
19 |
Schmid, Carola |
|
B2011 |
|
20 |
Fredendall, Susan |
|
C2010 |
|
21 |
Glover, Cynthia |
|
B2011 |
|
22 |
Clement, Laura |
|
U |
|
23 |
Warlaumont, Carrie |
|
D2011 |
|
24 |
Ameli, Cynthia |
|
C2010 |
|
25 |
Devore, Jennifer |
|
E2011 |
|
26 |
Clem, Marla |
|
E2010 |
|
Senior Women's Foil:
11 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Daum, Julia |
|
B2011 |
|
2 |
Chandlee, Chiara |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Marshall, Alina |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Marx, Suzanne |
|
C2010 |
|
5 |
Chin, Diana |
|
D2011 |
|
6 |
Liborski, Daria |
|
E2011 |
|
7 |
Hulsey-Vincent, Rose |
|
E2011 |
|
8 |
Summers, Mari |
|
U |
|
9 |
Dunahugh, Brooke |
|
U |
|
10 |
Braun, Leila |
|
E2011 |
|
11 |
McKay, Margo |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Saber:
13 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hee, Malia |
|
B2011 |
|
2 |
Khan, Petra |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Ahmad, Hareem |
|
B2010 |
|
3 |
Boitano, Christina |
|
U |
|
5 |
Disher, Natalie |
|
U |
|
6 |
Norville, Jamie |
|
E2011 |
|
7 |
Mori, Ashley |
|
C2011 |
|
8 |
Curzon, Madeline |
|
C2011 |
|
9 |
Guinn, Shelby |
|
U |
|
10 |
Whitson, Natalie |
|
U |
|
11 |
Lince, Sandra |
|
D2011 |
|
12 |
Broecking, Jana |
|
U |
|
13 |
Clement, Laura |
|
C2010 |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:
18 Competitors, a A1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Reid, Brentwood |
|
A2011 |
|
2 |
Jensen, David |
|
A2011 |
|
3 |
Cranor, Erich |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
Perka, Mike |
|
A2010 |
|
5 |
Ameli, Sean |
|
A2011 |
|
6 |
Varney, John |
|
A2011 |
|
7 |
Warlaumont, Eric |
|
D2011 |
|
8 |
Moore, Michael |
|
C2010 |
|
9 |
Copelan, Maria |
|
A2011 |
|
10 |
Walker, William |
|
B2011 |
|
11 |
Ford, Cristina |
|
D2011 |
|
12 |
Warlaumont, Carrie |
|
D2011 |
|
13 |
Barna, Randall |
|
E2011 |
|
14 |
Heglie, Jeff |
|
D2011 |
|
15 |
Klein, Johannes |
|
C2010 |
|
16 |
Gillaspy, James |
|
E2009 |
|
17 |
Hoffman, Bill |
|
E2009 |
|
18 |
Ameli, Cynthia |
|
C2010 |
|
|
11/18/2011 - 11/20/2011
Northwest Fencing Center: Beaverton, OR
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|