Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:
105 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wicas, Graham |
|
A2015 |
|
2 |
Bratton, Ben |
|
A2015 |
|
3 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2015 |
|
3 |
Maczik, Adam W |
|
A2015 |
|
5 |
Alperstein, Jonathan |
|
A2015 |
|
6 |
Hitchcock, David |
|
A2015 |
|
7 |
Dragonetti, Walter |
|
A2015 |
|
8 |
DeYoung, Jay |
|
C2012 |
A2015 |
9 |
Centeno, Dante |
|
A2015 |
|
10 |
Flaherty, Aimon |
|
B2014 |
B2015 |
11 |
Mechkov, Iliya |
|
A2014 |
|
12 |
Hondor, Robert |
|
B2014 |
B2015 |
13 |
Simon, Pierre-Clement |
|
U |
B2015 |
14 |
Moore, Shomari |
|
E2012 |
B2015 |
15 |
Toltus, Gabriel |
|
B2014 |
B2015 |
16 |
Yang, Nicholas |
|
B2015 |
|
17 |
Cole, Elias |
|
A2015 |
|
18 |
Rouse, Brian |
|
A2015 |
|
19 |
Vaysberg, Nathan |
|
A2015 |
|
20 |
Cotter, Alexander |
|
B2015 |
|
21 |
Chmut, Anton |
|
A2015 |
|
22 |
Lee, William |
|
B2015 |
|
23 |
Soomro, Zulfi |
|
B2015 |
|
24 |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden |
|
B2015 |
|
25 |
Cotter, Daniel |
|
B2014 |
|
26 |
Robitzski, Daniel |
|
A2014 |
|
27 |
Thompson, Jayson |
|
B2014 |
|
28 |
Decker, Tristan |
|
A2014 |
|
29 |
Hahn, Douglas |
|
A2014 |
|
29 |
Swanson, Lars |
|
A2014 |
|
31 |
Foley, Kevin |
|
B2015 |
|
32 |
Lundborg, Tad |
|
B2015 |
|
33 |
Barr, Davidson B |
|
A2015 |
|
34 |
Ridge, John |
|
A2015 |
|
35 |
Ko, Matthew |
|
C2015 |
|
36 |
Griffiths, Ryan |
|
A2015 |
|
37 |
Snyder, Michael |
|
C2015 |
|
38 |
Smoak, Omari |
|
A2015 |
|
39 |
Lombardo, Teddy |
|
A2015 |
|
40 |
Richards, Oliver |
|
B2015 |
|
41 |
Temiryaev, Alan |
|
B2015 |
|
42 |
Stusnick, Hunter |
|
B2015 |
|
43 |
Short, Salim |
|
A2013 |
|
44 |
Hsing, Lucas |
|
B2015 |
|
45 |
Molander, Paul |
|
B2014 |
|
46 |
Miller, Finn |
|
C2015 |
|
47 |
Jaklitsch, Michael |
|
C2015 |
|
48 |
Scott, Noah |
|
B2014 |
|
49 |
Mangini, Ryan |
|
C2015 |
|
50 |
Bell, Richard |
|
D2015 |
|
51 |
Woo, Ernest |
|
C2015 |
|
52 |
Sanders, Ian |
|
B2015 |
|
53 |
Wang, Alex |
|
C2014 |
|
54 |
Yin, Felix |
|
B2015 |
|
55 |
Lee, Jeffrey Y. |
|
B2015 |
|
56 |
Bekker, Sam |
|
B2015 |
|
57 |
Spiteri, Gareth |
|
C2015 |
|
58 |
Facci, Michael |
|
C2014 |
|
59 |
Scott, George |
|
B2014 |
|
60 |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
A2015 |
|
61 |
Sinai, Nathan |
|
B2014 |
|
62 |
Harris, Robert |
|
E2015 |
|
63 |
Gordon-Sand, Spencer |
|
E2015 |
|
64 |
Daly, Conor |
|
D2015 |
|
65 |
Ayala, Jaime |
|
B2013 |
|
66 |
Fleck, C J |
|
B2013 |
|
67 |
Wrana, Alec |
|
A2015 |
|
68 |
Chernyshov, Max |
|
B2015 |
|
69 |
Suh, Jason |
|
C2015 |
|
70 |
Choy, Alexander S |
|
C2015 |
|
70 |
Richards, Sebastian |
|
B2014 |
|
72 |
Nabutovsky, Pavel |
|
E2015 |
|
73 |
Keefe, Harry |
|
A2014 |
|
74 |
Gehan, Daniel |
|
C2015 |
|
75 |
Ahearn, Bryan |
|
B2013 |
|
76 |
Dembicer, Sam |
|
B2015 |
|
77 |
Way, Joseph |
|
A2013 |
|
78 |
Doeleman, Zeno |
|
B2014 |
|
78 |
Hyslop, Jack |
|
C2015 |
|
80 |
O'Connor, James |
|
D2015 |
|
81 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
E2015 |
|
82 |
Ritchie, Patrick |
|
D2014 |
|
83 |
Toth, Samuel |
|
D2015 |
|
84 |
Ryjikov, Benjamin |
|
B2015 |
|
85 |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
86 |
Swerzenski, Daniel |
|
C2015 |
|
87 |
Sozer, Jon |
|
E2015 |
|
88 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
D2015 |
|
88 |
Hazell, Bennet |
|
B2014 |
|
90 |
Armyn, Gary |
|
D2014 |
|
91 |
Burke, Matthew |
|
C2013 |
|
92 |
Sumler, Jeffery |
|
A2015 |
|
92 |
Yung, Zheng |
|
D2015 |
|
94 |
Armstrong, James |
|
U |
|
94 |
Murray, Christian |
|
D2015 |
|
96 |
Ginsburg, Victor |
|
U |
|
97 |
Rotondo, Michael |
|
C2015 |
|
98 |
Lin, Jack |
|
C2015 |
|
99 |
Zhang, Joshua |
|
U |
|
100 |
Short, Skip |
|
U |
|
101 |
Wu, Evan |
|
U |
|
102 |
Ritchie, Mark |
|
D2012 |
|
103 |
Hu, Eric |
|
E2015 |
|
104 |
Raj, Pulak |
|
D2015 |
|
105 |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:
77 Competitors, a C3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
DeYoung, Jay |
|
C2012 |
C2015 |
2 |
Suh, Jason |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Woo, Ernest |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Wang, Alex |
|
C2014 |
C2015 |
5 |
Miller, Finn |
|
C2015 |
|
6 |
Joseph, Christophe |
|
U |
D2015 |
7 |
Binns, Gethin |
|
E2015 |
D2015 |
8 |
Zhang, Joshua |
|
U |
D2015 |
9 |
Werrell, Jack |
|
C2015 |
|
10 |
Hyslop, Jack |
|
C2015 |
|
11 |
Konert, Alex |
|
D2015 |
|
12 |
Murray, Christian |
|
D2015 |
|
13 |
Kapitzke, Troy |
|
C2015 |
|
14 |
Bear, Myles |
|
D2015 |
|
15 |
O'Connor, James |
|
D2015 |
|
16 |
Solodukhin, David |
|
E2013 |
E2015 |
17 |
Raj, Pulak |
|
D2015 |
|
18 |
Rotondo, Michael |
|
C2015 |
|
19 |
Sozer, Jon |
|
E2015 |
|
20 |
Yung, Zheng |
|
D2015 |
|
21 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
U |
|
22 |
Facci, Michael |
|
C2014 |
|
23 |
Smith, Calvin |
|
U |
|
24 |
Merchant, Reza |
|
U |
|
25 |
Burke, Matthew |
|
C2013 |
|
26 |
Harris, Robert |
|
E2015 |
|
27 |
George, Cal |
|
U |
|
28 |
Gordon-Sand, Spencer |
|
E2015 |
|
29 |
Ploy Jr, Ed |
|
U |
|
30 |
Toth, Jade |
|
D2015 |
|
31 |
Ko, Matthew |
|
C2015 |
|
32 |
Ritchie, Mark |
|
D2012 |
|
33 |
Toth, Samuel |
|
D2015 |
|
34 |
Santos, Cameron |
|
U |
|
35 |
Kang, Michael |
|
E2015 |
|
36 |
Snyder, Michael |
|
C2015 |
|
37 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
D2015 |
|
37 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
U |
|
39 |
Bell, Richard |
|
D2015 |
|
40 |
Toth, Derick |
|
U |
|
41 |
Pollock, Darren |
|
E2014 |
|
42 |
Ritchie, Patrick |
|
D2014 |
|
43 |
Kirkwood, Robby |
|
U |
|
44 |
Armyn, Gary |
|
D2014 |
|
45 |
Gregory, Abram |
|
D2014 |
|
46 |
Mangini, Ryan |
|
C2015 |
|
47 |
Shell, Daniel |
|
E2015 |
|
48 |
Landau, Liam |
|
U |
|
49 |
Wu, Evan |
|
U |
|
50 |
Nabutovsky, Pavel |
|
E2015 |
|
51 |
McIntosh, Michael |
|
U |
|
52 |
Williams-Grinnell, Leif |
|
D2015 |
|
53 |
Fel, Jared |
|
U |
|
54 |
Ryan, Joshua |
|
E2014 |
|
55 |
Mogilevich, Michael |
|
D2015 |
|
56 |
Rouse, Joseph |
|
D2015 |
|
57 |
Mittleman, Jordan |
|
U |
|
58 |
Jaklitsch, Michael |
|
C2015 |
|
59 |
Ginsburg, Victor |
|
U |
|
60 |
Selitto, Cam |
|
U |
|
61 |
Lin, Jack |
|
C2015 |
|
62 |
Armstrong, James |
|
U |
|
63 |
Small-Hawks, Henry |
|
U |
|
64 |
Daly, Conor |
|
D2015 |
|
65 |
Gribbin, Calum |
|
U |
|
66 |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
67 |
Mrak, Michael |
|
U |
|
68 |
Villafane, Luis |
|
U |
|
69 |
Kong, Lingyu |
|
E2015 |
|
70 |
Raush, Mark |
|
D2013 |
|
71 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
E2015 |
|
72 |
Ramdas, Andreas |
|
U |
|
73 |
Hazari, Vivek |
|
U |
|
74 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
U |
|
74 |
Abosch, Lyle |
|
U |
|
76 |
Hu, Eric |
|
E2015 |
|
77 |
Chang, Philip |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:
95 Competitors, a A3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Karbonowski, Kamil * K |
|
A2013 |
A2015 |
2 |
Holmes, Andrew |
|
A2014 |
A2015 |
3 |
Grass, Andrew |
|
B2015 |
A2015 |
3 |
Saulys, Chris |
|
B2015 |
A2015 |
5 |
Paik, Joon |
|
A2015 |
|
6 |
Litle, Elishua |
|
B2015 |
|
7 |
Rheingans-Yoo, Duncan |
|
A2015 |
|
8 |
Huang, Bin |
|
B2015 |
|
9 |
Quin, Ian |
|
B2015 |
|
10 |
Williams-Burrows, Hunter |
|
B2013 |
|
11 |
Sapienza, Stefano |
|
U |
C2015 |
12 |
Sprowles, Cameron |
|
B2015 |
|
13 |
Condiff, Noah |
|
A2015 |
|
14 |
Tichacek, Matthew |
|
B2015 |
|
15 |
Lee, Brian |
|
A2015 |
|
16 |
Muratore, Richard |
|
D2014 |
C2015 |
17 |
Harwood, Alexander |
|
A2013 |
|
18 |
Holmes, Stuart |
|
A2015 |
|
19 |
Kang, Andrew |
|
B2015 |
|
20 |
Catino, Matthew |
|
B2012 |
|
21 |
Moore, Robert J |
|
B2015 |
|
22 |
Kozak, Mateusz |
|
C2014 |
|
23 |
Chae, Jacob |
|
B2015 |
|
24 |
Borgal, Cameron |
|
C2014 |
|
25 |
Andrade, Nicholas |
|
B2015 |
|
26 |
Smith, Liam |
|
C2015 |
|
27 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2014 |
|
28 |
Dobbins, Evan |
|
B2014 |
|
29 |
Lewicki, Max |
|
B2015 |
|
30 |
Marcos, Tyler |
|
B2015 |
|
31 |
Gordon, Jacob |
|
B2015 |
|
32 |
Ouellette, David |
|
D2015 |
|
33 |
Toro, Alejandro |
|
B2015 |
|
34 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
C2015 |
|
35 |
Boldbaatar, Misheel |
|
C2015 |
|
36 |
Nelson, Gregory |
|
C2014 |
|
37 |
Xie, YanYan |
|
B2015 |
|
38 |
Lee, Michael |
|
C2015 |
|
39 |
Fernandez, Lucas |
|
B2015 |
|
40 |
Herman, Justin |
|
A2015 |
|
41 |
Sammons, Austin |
|
B2015 |
|
42 |
Dunat, Max |
|
C2015 |
|
43 |
Woods, Jack |
|
A2015 |
|
44 |
Hsu, Jonathan |
|
B2015 |
|
45 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
B2015 |
|
46 |
Hysong, Noah |
|
C2015 |
|
46 |
Koeck, Tomas |
|
C2015 |
|
48 |
Jackson, Stephen |
|
D2015 |
|
49 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
E2015 |
|
49 |
Li, Brian |
|
C2015 |
|
51 |
Katayama, Kevin |
|
B2015 |
|
51 |
Brandt-Ogman, Adlai |
|
C2015 |
|
53 |
Paik, Hyun |
|
E2015 |
|
54 |
Adler, David |
|
B2015 |
|
55 |
Kiel, Christopher M |
|
C2015 |
|
56 |
Palazzolo, William |
|
D2015 |
|
57 |
Biller, Philip |
|
C2014 |
|
58 |
Moo, Gareth |
|
C2015 |
|
58 |
Yu, Nathan |
|
B2015 |
|
60 |
Cafaro, Ben |
|
C2015 |
|
61 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
E2014 |
|
62 |
Gordon-Sand, Spencer |
|
C2015 |
|
63 |
Park, Brian |
|
D2015 |
|
64 |
Williams, Cade |
|
D2014 |
|
65 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
D2015 |
|
66 |
Vo, Antoine |
|
D2015 |
|
67 |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
E2015 |
|
68 |
Soles-Torres, Tran |
|
C2015 |
|
69 |
Wetmore, Lucas |
|
C2015 |
|
70 |
Lakehal-ayat, Anil |
|
B2012 |
|
71 |
Liao, James |
|
D2015 |
|
72 |
Park, Andrew |
|
E2015 |
|
73 |
Spigel, Jack |
|
E2015 |
|
74 |
Kilgore, Nicholas |
|
D2014 |
|
75 |
Bobrow, Ansel |
|
E2015 |
|
76 |
Goggins , Connor |
|
D2015 |
|
77 |
Chiang, Will |
|
D2015 |
|
78 |
Lawrence, John |
|
E2015 |
|
79 |
Bagdan, Samuel |
|
D2015 |
|
80 |
McKinney, Christopher |
|
B2012 |
|
81 |
Miller, Maxwell |
|
E2013 |
|
82 |
Badrigian, William |
|
E2015 |
|
83 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
C2013 |
|
84 |
Bhatt, Jay |
|
E2014 |
|
85 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
E2015 |
|
86 |
Yang, Adam |
|
E2014 |
|
87 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
D2015 |
|
88 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
D2015 |
|
89 |
Chestna, Sam |
|
C2015 |
|
89 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
D2015 |
|
91 |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2014 |
|
92 |
McLaughlin, Connor |
|
D2015 |
|
93 |
Hauer, Dylan |
|
E2015 |
|
93 |
Malwitz, William |
|
U |
|
95 |
Latourrette, Peyton |
|
E2014 |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:
80 Competitors, a C3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kozak, Mateusz |
|
C2014 |
C2015 |
2 |
Paik, Hyun |
|
E2015 |
C2015 |
3 |
Gordon-Sand, Spencer |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Sapienza, Stefano |
|
U |
C2015 |
5 |
Koeck, Tomas |
|
C2015 |
|
6 |
Park, Brian |
|
D2015 |
|
7 |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
E2015 |
D2015 |
8 |
Berger, Noe |
|
C2015 |
|
9 |
Kitagawa, Eric |
|
C2015 |
|
10 |
I, Jang Hee |
|
C2015 |
|
11 |
Kilgore, Nicholas |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Jackson, Stephen |
|
D2015 |
|
13 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
E2015 |
|
14 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
E2015 |
|
15 |
Heise, Dominic |
|
D2015 |
|
16 |
Kiel, Christopher M |
|
C2015 |
|
17 |
Li, Brian |
|
C2015 |
|
18 |
Soles-Torres, Tran |
|
C2015 |
|
19 |
Wetmore, Lucas |
|
C2015 |
|
20 |
Boldbaatar, Misheel |
|
C2015 |
|
21 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
E2014 |
|
22 |
Mifflin, Patrick |
|
E2015 |
|
23 |
Palazzolo, William |
|
D2015 |
|
24 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
D2015 |
|
25 |
Szapary, Tristan |
|
C2015 |
|
26 |
Seko, Jeremy |
|
C2015 |
|
27 |
Smith, Liam |
|
C2015 |
|
28 |
Liu, Patrick |
|
C2015 |
|
29 |
Chiang, Will |
|
D2015 |
|
30 |
Ouellette, David |
|
D2015 |
|
31 |
Yang, Adam |
|
E2014 |
|
32 |
Adler, Ian |
|
D2015 |
|
33 |
Lee, Michael |
|
C2015 |
|
34 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
D2015 |
|
35 |
Hossfeld, Finn |
|
D2015 |
|
36 |
Holst, Eric |
|
E2015 |
|
37 |
Mcleod, Malcolm |
|
E2013 |
|
38 |
Yee, Charles |
|
C2013 |
|
39 |
Hysong, Noah |
|
C2015 |
|
40 |
Borgal, Cameron |
|
C2014 |
|
41 |
Hauer, Dylan |
|
E2015 |
|
42 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
D2015 |
|
43 |
Lawrence, John |
|
E2015 |
|
44 |
Wang, Michael |
|
D2014 |
|
45 |
Wang, Paul |
|
E2014 |
|
46 |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2014 |
|
47 |
Ding, Andrew |
|
D2014 |
|
47 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
D2014 |
|
49 |
Bagdan, Samuel |
|
D2015 |
|
50 |
Spirli, Francesco |
|
E2015 |
|
51 |
Bear, Myles |
|
D2015 |
|
52 |
Jones, Nick |
|
D2012 |
|
53 |
Pimentel, Paul |
|
E2015 |
|
54 |
Liao, James |
|
D2015 |
|
55 |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
E2015 |
|
56 |
Bobrow, Ansel |
|
E2015 |
|
57 |
Vo, Antoine |
|
D2015 |
|
58 |
Badrigian, William |
|
E2015 |
|
59 |
Lottick, Kadan |
|
D2015 |
|
60 |
McIntosh, Michael |
|
E2015 |
|
61 |
Spigel, Jack |
|
E2015 |
|
62 |
Goggins , Connor |
|
D2015 |
|
63 |
Rechler, Logan |
|
U |
|
64 |
Bhatt, Jay |
|
E2014 |
|
65 |
McLaughlin, Connor |
|
D2015 |
|
66 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
D2015 |
|
67 |
Luo, Lawrence |
|
U |
|
68 |
Latourrette, Peyton |
|
E2014 |
|
69 |
Williams, Cade |
|
D2014 |
|
70 |
Chestna, Sam |
|
C2015 |
|
71 |
Flood, Lawrence |
|
E2015 |
|
72 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
E2013 |
|
73 |
Jacobs, Matthew |
|
E2015 |
|
74 |
Irwin, Devin |
|
U |
|
75 |
Brown, Timothy |
|
U |
|
76 |
Rodgers, Liam |
|
U |
|
76 |
Malwitz, William |
|
U |
|
78 |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
U |
|
79 |
Mackenzie, River |
|
E2015 |
|
80 |
Ploy Jr, Ed |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:
71 Competitors, a A2B3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Mandel, Adam |
|
B2015 |
A2015 |
2 |
Petway, Justin |
|
C2015 |
B2015 |
3 |
Williams, Marty |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
C2015 |
B2015 |
5 |
Cohen, Josef |
|
B2015 |
|
6 |
Benicewicz, Zack |
|
C2015 |
|
7 |
Walter, Agoston |
|
A2014 |
|
8 |
Santana, Hudson |
|
C2015 |
|
9 |
Chu, Devin |
|
B2015 |
|
10 |
Pyatetsky, Shawn |
|
C2015 |
|
11 |
Gavieta, Matthew |
|
D2014 |
D2015 |
12 |
Prevey-Sullivan, Owen |
|
B2015 |
|
13 |
Rotenstein, Leon |
|
D2015 |
|
14 |
Murzynowski, Philip |
|
C2015 |
|
15 |
Rounds, Connor |
|
B2015 |
|
16 |
Edwards, Jackson |
|
B2013 |
|
17 |
Degeorges, Cole |
|
B2015 |
|
18 |
Burke, William |
|
C2013 |
|
19 |
Cohen, Samuel |
|
C2015 |
|
20 |
Patel, Anil |
|
D2014 |
|
21 |
Huang, Franklin |
|
D2014 |
|
22 |
Mahoney III, Donal |
|
D2015 |
|
23 |
Halpert, Benjamin |
|
C2015 |
|
24 |
Kim, Brian |
|
D2015 |
|
25 |
Granet, Elijah |
|
B2014 |
|
26 |
Park, Justin |
|
C2015 |
|
27 |
Cottingham, Robert |
|
B2015 |
|
28 |
Chu, Cameron |
|
C2014 |
|
29 |
Mackiewicz, Nicholas |
|
D2015 |
|
30 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
E2015 |
|
31 |
Khim, Cody |
|
E2015 |
|
32 |
Descherer, David |
|
C2015 |
|
33 |
Fields, Malcolm |
|
C2015 |
|
34 |
Nimmer, Erik |
|
D2015 |
|
35 |
Michell, Bailey |
|
C2015 |
|
36 |
Redman, Jan |
|
D2015 |
|
37 |
Russell, Aidan |
|
D2015 |
|
38 |
Wood, Vance |
|
B2014 |
|
39 |
Silversmith, Zachary |
|
B2012 |
|
40 |
Grube, Sterling |
|
C2015 |
|
41 |
Osoliniec, Victor |
|
D2015 |
|
42 |
Lortkipanidze, Guram |
|
E2012 |
|
43 |
Riggins, Littleton |
|
B2015 |
|
44 |
Feeney, Sean |
|
U |
|
45 |
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz |
|
D2015 |
|
46 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
E2014 |
|
47 |
Ma, Charles |
|
E2015 |
|
48 |
Min, Jackson |
|
C2015 |
|
49 |
De Bonis, Dante |
|
C2015 |
|
50 |
Buteau, Mitchell |
|
C2014 |
|
51 |
Horiuchi, Stephen |
|
E2015 |
|
52 |
Quinton, Jared |
|
D2015 |
|
53 |
Quinton, Tristan |
|
B2015 |
|
54 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
D2015 |
|
55 |
Bucknor, Quentin |
|
U |
|
56 |
Hare, John |
|
B2015 |
|
57 |
Levitt, Benjamin |
|
E2015 |
|
58 |
Doctor, Zachary |
|
E2014 |
|
59 |
McDonald, Sage |
|
U |
|
60 |
Hoffman, Zachary |
|
U |
|
61 |
Te Velde, Noah |
|
D2015 |
|
62 |
Kaouris, George |
|
C2015 |
|
63 |
Deto, Daniel |
|
E2015 |
|
64 |
Nadile, Henry |
|
U |
|
65 |
McCarthy, Daniel |
|
E2015 |
|
66 |
Szanto, Michael |
|
E2014 |
|
67 |
Anthony, Luke |
|
E2015 |
|
68 |
Roger, Noah |
|
E2015 |
|
69 |
Haldar, Sudipto |
|
U |
|
70 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
U |
|
71 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:
71 Competitors, a C3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Petway, Justin |
|
C2015 |
|
2 |
Russell, Aidan |
|
D2015 |
C2015 |
3 |
Santana, Hudson |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Park, Justin |
|
C2015 |
|
5 |
Rotenstein, Leon |
|
D2015 |
|
6 |
Jin, William |
|
C2015 |
|
7 |
Nimmer, Erik |
|
D2015 |
|
8 |
Gavieta, Matthew |
|
D2014 |
D2015 |
9 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
C2015 |
|
10 |
Buteau, Mitchell |
|
C2014 |
|
11 |
Cohen, Samuel |
|
C2015 |
|
12 |
Mills, Graeme E |
|
C2014 |
|
13 |
Baldi, Ryan |
|
D2015 |
|
14 |
Kim, Brian |
|
D2015 |
|
15 |
Hofing, Benji |
|
D2015 |
|
16 |
Levitt, Benjamin |
|
E2015 |
|
17 |
Halpert, Benjamin |
|
C2015 |
|
18 |
Grube, Sterling |
|
C2015 |
|
19 |
Mahoney III, Donal |
|
D2015 |
|
20 |
Deto, Daniel |
|
E2015 |
|
20 |
Pyatetsky, Shawn |
|
C2015 |
|
22 |
Dzialo, George |
|
E2014 |
|
23 |
McCarthy, Daniel |
|
E2015 |
|
24 |
Smith, David |
|
E2015 |
|
25 |
Chu, Cameron |
|
C2014 |
|
26 |
Huang, Franklin |
|
D2014 |
|
27 |
Lane, Jeremy |
|
D2015 |
|
28 |
Kaufman, Bradley |
|
D2015 |
|
29 |
Bacon, Samuel |
|
E2015 |
|
30 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
D2015 |
|
31 |
Sprang, Nicholas |
|
E2015 |
|
32 |
Hoffman, Zachary |
|
U |
|
33 |
Ortiz-Wood, Javier |
|
E2015 |
|
34 |
Redman, Jan |
|
D2015 |
|
35 |
McDonald, Sage |
|
U |
|
36 |
Te Velde, Noah |
|
D2015 |
|
37 |
Michell, Bailey |
|
C2015 |
|
38 |
Khim, Cody |
|
E2015 |
|
39 |
Lawler, Colin |
|
U |
|
40 |
Quist, Cole |
|
D2015 |
|
41 |
Rohan, Jack |
|
E2015 |
|
42 |
Powell, Scott M. |
|
E2015 |
|
43 |
Tang, Brian |
|
U |
|
44 |
Yen, Darren |
|
E2015 |
|
45 |
Horiuchi, Stephen |
|
E2015 |
|
46 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
E2015 |
|
47 |
Feeney, Sean |
|
U |
|
48 |
Szanto, Michael |
|
E2014 |
|
49 |
Natanov, David |
|
D2014 |
|
50 |
Doctor, Zachary |
|
E2014 |
|
51 |
McGowan, Andrew |
|
E2015 |
|
52 |
Rothenberg, Matthew |
|
D2015 |
|
53 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
U |
|
54 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
E2014 |
|
55 |
Guzman, R J |
|
D2015 |
|
56 |
Weinzimer, Samuel |
|
U |
|
57 |
Descherer, David |
|
C2015 |
|
58 |
Williams, Robert |
|
E2015 |
|
59 |
Chan, Zachary |
|
U |
|
60 |
Terpack, Zachary |
|
U |
|
61 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
62 |
Love, Matthew |
|
U |
|
63 |
Anthony, Luke |
|
E2015 |
|
64 |
Shelley, Cameron Joseph |
|
U |
|
65 |
Haldar, Sudipto |
|
U |
|
66 |
Ahn, Sung-ho |
|
U |
|
67 |
Roger, Noah |
|
E2015 |
|
68 |
Garcia, Andrew |
|
U |
|
68 |
Barbato, Michael |
|
U |
|
70 |
Hoey-Wasow, Henry |
|
U |
|
70 |
Bernhardt, Michael |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:
75 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya) |
|
A2015 |
|
2 |
Aldadah, Huda |
|
A2015 |
|
3 |
Harris, Emma |
|
A2015 |
|
3 |
Wunderlich, Lauren |
|
A2013 |
A2015 |
5 |
Gisolfi-McCready, Kaija |
|
A2015 |
|
6 |
Tong, Amy |
|
A2014 |
A2015 |
7 |
Provenza, Hannah |
|
B2015 |
A2015 |
8 |
Vakalis, Donna |
|
C2015 |
A2015 |
9 |
Vermeule, Emily |
|
B2015 |
|
10 |
Tanibajeva, Rachel |
|
A2015 |
|
11 |
Yefremenko, Dariya |
|
A2015 |
|
11 |
Cebula, Anne |
|
B2015 |
|
13 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
A2015 |
|
14 |
Komar, Sofia |
|
A2014 |
|
15 |
White, Anita |
|
C2015 |
B2015 |
16 |
Barnes, Rebecca |
|
C2015 |
B2015 |
17 |
Jones, Rebekah |
|
C2015 |
|
18 |
Schmidt, Lori |
|
B2014 |
|
19 |
Chatterjee, Aahana |
|
B2015 |
|
20 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
C2015 |
|
21 |
Fong, Kahleem |
|
B2015 |
|
22 |
Khaw, Kristina |
|
D2015 |
C2015 |
23 |
Berdichevsky, Adelle |
|
B2015 |
|
24 |
Adams Kim, Madeline |
|
C2015 |
|
25 |
Gao, Emily |
|
D2014 |
D2015 |
25 |
Navarro, Ava |
|
D2015 |
|
27 |
Salvas, Abbey |
|
E2015 |
D2015 |
28 |
Hahn, Hailey |
|
C2015 |
|
29 |
Hedvat, Alexis |
|
D2014 |
D2015 |
30 |
Feagans, Christine |
|
A2014 |
|
31 |
Wang, Yumin |
|
A2014 |
|
32 |
Engelmann, Faith |
|
D2015 |
|
33 |
Tilley, Nicole |
|
B2013 |
|
34 |
Duwelius, Quinn |
|
B2014 |
|
35 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
A2015 |
|
36 |
Williams, Claudine |
|
C2014 |
|
37 |
Pfeiffer, Rebecca |
|
C2013 |
|
38 |
Lin, Vera |
|
A2015 |
|
39 |
Gillick, Melissa |
|
C2015 |
|
40 |
Marchant, Sandra |
|
A2014 |
|
41 |
Gordet, Cristina |
|
B2015 |
|
42 |
Niemeyer, Jennifer |
|
C2013 |
|
43 |
Feller, Elizabeth Faye |
|
B2014 |
|
44 |
Bulanova, Anna |
|
D2015 |
|
45 |
Eastman, Emilee |
|
D2015 |
|
46 |
Winey, Nastasia |
|
D2013 |
|
47 |
Ulene, Sophie |
|
E2015 |
|
48 |
Chicoine, Kaley |
|
C2014 |
|
49 |
Kleiner, Caroline |
|
A2014 |
|
50 |
Sauberman, Liat |
|
D2015 |
|
51 |
Constantino, Lola |
|
D2015 |
|
52 |
Ryjikov, Hannah |
|
C2015 |
|
53 |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
C2014 |
|
53 |
Posner, Marissa |
|
C2014 |
|
55 |
Noh, Jamie |
|
D2015 |
|
56 |
Grant, Inna |
|
B2014 |
|
57 |
Schnier, Penelope (Fifi) |
|
C2014 |
|
58 |
Games, Margaux |
|
D2014 |
|
59 |
Watrall, Alessandra |
|
C2015 |
|
60 |
Midgley, Janice |
|
C2015 |
|
61 |
Ferretti, Arianna |
|
C2015 |
|
62 |
Thayer, Carmella (Karma) |
|
D2013 |
|
62 |
Dolgonos, Melanie |
|
C2015 |
|
64 |
Fruitman, Hannah |
|
D2015 |
|
65 |
Luongo, Alexandra |
|
U |
|
66 |
Lanzman, Anna |
|
D2015 |
|
67 |
Simon, Sally |
|
E2015 |
|
68 |
Sikorski, Juliana |
|
U |
|
69 |
Liverant, Jordan |
|
U |
|
70 |
Niemeyer, Addison |
|
U |
|
71 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
U |
|
72 |
Colonna, Lizzie |
|
U |
|
72 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
U |
|
74 |
Chan, Christine |
|
U |
|
75 |
Won, Jenny |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:
42 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Pfeiffer, Rebecca |
|
C2013 |
C2015 |
2 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Chicoine, Kaley |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Dolgonos, Melanie |
|
C2015 |
|
5 |
Winey, Nastasia |
|
D2013 |
|
6 |
Games, Margaux |
|
D2014 |
|
7 |
Sauberman, Liat |
|
D2015 |
|
8 |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Salvas, Abbey |
|
E2015 |
|
10 |
Williams, Claudine |
|
C2014 |
|
11 |
Eastman, Emilee |
|
D2015 |
|
12 |
Ferretti, Arianna |
|
C2015 |
|
13 |
Engelmann, Faith |
|
D2015 |
|
14 |
Chong, Grace |
|
U |
|
15 |
Bulanova, Anna |
|
D2015 |
|
16 |
Madden, Molly |
|
U |
|
17 |
Jones, Rebekah |
|
C2015 |
|
18 |
Harris, Stella |
|
U |
|
19 |
Fruitman, Hannah |
|
D2015 |
|
20 |
Hedvat, Alexis |
|
D2014 |
|
21 |
Peak, Mina |
|
E2014 |
|
22 |
Thayer, Carmella (Karma) |
|
D2013 |
|
23 |
White, Anita |
|
C2015 |
|
24 |
McNamara, Catherine |
|
E2015 |
|
25 |
Shi, Angela |
|
U |
|
26 |
Tadevosyan, Amalia |
|
U |
|
27 |
Luongo, Alexandra |
|
U |
|
27 |
Niemeyer, Addison |
|
U |
|
29 |
Williams, Sylvie |
|
U |
|
30 |
Sampugnaro, Emma |
|
U |
|
31 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
U |
|
32 |
Dannhauser, Carol |
|
D2015 |
|
33 |
Hecker, Nicole |
|
U |
|
34 |
Kirkwood, Emily |
|
U |
|
35 |
Colonna, Lizzie |
|
U |
|
36 |
Lau, Victoria |
|
U |
|
37 |
Manetta, Lily |
|
U |
|
38 |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
U |
|
39 |
Sikorski, Juliana |
|
U |
|
40 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
U |
|
41 |
Won, Jenny |
|
U |
|
42 |
Chan, Christine |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:
59 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Vaiani, Nicole |
|
A2015 |
|
2 |
Pham, Camille |
|
B2014 |
B2015 |
3 |
Lee, Yejine |
|
B2015 |
|
3 |
Koo, Haley |
|
C2015 |
B2015 |
5 |
Superville, Zoe |
|
B2015 |
|
6 |
Luong, Tiffany |
|
B2015 |
|
7 |
Ma, Lina |
|
A2015 |
|
8 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
C2015 |
|
9 |
Wang, Karina |
|
B2014 |
|
10 |
Kaye, Abigail |
|
B2013 |
|
11 |
Lee, Morgan |
|
A2014 |
|
12 |
Dusinlleux, Kate |
|
B2015 |
|
13 |
Gordon, Galina |
|
C2015 |
|
14 |
Berdichevsky, Allison |
|
C2014 |
|
15 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
B2015 |
|
16 |
Peters, Olympia |
|
C2014 |
|
17 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2015 |
|
18 |
Sun, Laura |
|
B2015 |
|
19 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
B2015 |
|
20 |
Poncet, Sarah |
|
C2014 |
|
21 |
Lee, Madison |
|
D2015 |
|
22 |
Hao, Alicia |
|
D2015 |
|
23 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
E2015 |
|
24 |
Parris, Briana |
|
C2015 |
|
25 |
Zuzulo, Isabella |
|
C2015 |
|
26 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2015 |
|
27 |
Abayeva, Sasha |
|
C2015 |
|
28 |
Russo, Arianna |
|
B2014 |
|
29 |
Nunley, Victoria |
|
B2013 |
|
30 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2015 |
|
31 |
Shalansky, Julia |
|
B2015 |
|
32 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
|
33 |
Bhatt, Morgane |
|
B2015 |
|
34 |
Stanford, Rebecca |
|
A2015 |
|
35 |
Maxwell, CJ |
|
C2012 |
|
36 |
Ross, Megan |
|
D2015 |
|
37 |
Marotta, Veronica |
|
D2015 |
|
38 |
Guo, Kaitlyn |
|
B2014 |
|
39 |
Tivon, Inbar |
|
C2014 |
|
40 |
Armada, Klarissa |
|
B2014 |
|
41 |
Brizio, Sara |
|
E2015 |
|
42 |
Harfeld, Skylar |
|
D2015 |
|
43 |
Kopits, Hanna |
|
C2015 |
|
44 |
Winstead, Emily |
|
C2015 |
|
45 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
E2015 |
|
46 |
Wood, Samantha |
|
E2015 |
|
47 |
Segal, Lydia |
|
U |
|
48 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
E2015 |
|
49 |
Obedin, Lara |
|
E2014 |
|
50 |
Lee, Anna |
|
C2015 |
|
51 |
Li, Vivian |
|
U |
|
52 |
Tsao, Lucille |
|
E2014 |
|
53 |
Errickson, Rebecca |
|
E2015 |
|
54 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
U |
|
55 |
Park, Grace (Ho Jung) |
|
E2015 |
|
55 |
Patterson, Sara |
|
E2015 |
|
57 |
Petrie, Gabrielle |
|
E2014 |
|
58 |
Butler, Meghan |
|
E2014 |
|
59 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:
46 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ross, Megan |
|
D2015 |
C2015 |
2 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Breker, Anika |
|
E2015 |
D2015 |
3 |
Winstead, Emily |
|
C2015 |
|
5 |
Stanicki, Brooke |
|
C2015 |
|
6 |
Abayeva, Sasha |
|
C2015 |
|
6 |
Zuzulo, Isabella |
|
C2015 |
|
8 |
Peters, Olympia |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Lee, Madison |
|
D2015 |
|
10 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
E2015 |
|
11 |
Kopits, Hanna |
|
C2015 |
|
12 |
Harfeld, Skylar |
|
D2015 |
|
13 |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
D2015 |
|
14 |
Solsky, Brooke |
|
E2015 |
|
15 |
Ren, Sylvia |
|
E2015 |
|
16 |
Poncet, Sarah |
|
C2014 |
|
17 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
E2015 |
|
18 |
Brizio, Sara |
|
E2015 |
|
19 |
Butler, Meghan |
|
E2014 |
|
20 |
Gong, Christina |
|
D2015 |
|
21 |
Wood, Samantha |
|
E2015 |
|
22 |
Peczak, Anna |
|
U |
|
23 |
Rodriguez, Giselle |
|
E2012 |
|
24 |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
U |
|
25 |
Kasim, Kadeema |
|
E2014 |
|
26 |
Errickson, Rebecca |
|
E2015 |
|
27 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
E2015 |
|
28 |
Gordon, Rachel |
|
E2015 |
|
29 |
Petrie, Gabrielle |
|
E2014 |
|
30 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
E2015 |
|
31 |
Carroll, Emily |
|
E2015 |
|
32 |
Park, Grace (Ho Jung) |
|
E2015 |
|
33 |
Dickstein, Lila |
|
U |
|
34 |
Savchuk, Marta |
|
U |
|
35 |
Moy, Kayla |
|
U |
|
36 |
Tsao, Lucille |
|
E2014 |
|
37 |
Li, Vivian |
|
U |
|
38 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
U |
|
39 |
Patterson, Sara |
|
E2015 |
|
40 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
U |
|
41 |
Hom, Meghan |
|
U |
|
42 |
Orins, Elena |
|
E2015 |
|
43 |
Cole, Rachel |
|
U |
|
44 |
Nicou, Lauren |
|
U |
|
44 |
Lin, Emily |
|
U |
|
46 |
Toy, Alyssa |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:
42 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Thompson, Kamali |
|
A2015 |
|
2 |
Doyle, Alison |
|
B2015 |
|
3 |
Browne, Alexis |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Jones, Natalie |
|
C2013 |
C2015 |
5 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
C2015 |
|
6 |
Halicki, Katherine |
|
B2015 |
|
7 |
Litynski, Jackie |
|
B2015 |
|
8 |
Yang, Brenda |
|
B2015 |
|
9 |
Golash, Signe |
|
A2014 |
|
10 |
Engelmann, Sarah |
|
B2015 |
|
11 |
Chou, Dana |
|
D2015 |
|
12 |
Suber, Victoria |
|
C2015 |
|
13 |
Bourget, Frederique |
|
B2013 |
|
14 |
Kalina, Rachel |
|
B2015 |
|
15 |
Bienvenu, Camille |
|
D2015 |
|
16 |
White, Amber |
|
C2015 |
|
17 |
Shvartsman, Rochelle |
|
D2015 |
|
18 |
Kleiner, Susannah |
|
C2014 |
|
19 |
Parker, Abigale |
|
D2014 |
|
20 |
Sweetra, Elizabeth |
|
C2014 |
|
21 |
Gillick, Kailyn |
|
D2015 |
|
22 |
Sayles, Nina |
|
E2015 |
|
23 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
E2015 |
|
24 |
Park, Lauren |
|
E2015 |
|
25 |
Wong, Kristen |
|
B2015 |
|
26 |
Whang, Rebecca |
|
C2015 |
|
27 |
Ghosh, Priyanka |
|
E2015 |
|
28 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
C2015 |
|
29 |
Hirsch, Sydney |
|
B2015 |
|
30 |
Wynn, Olivia |
|
U |
|
31 |
Lawlor, Gillian |
|
E2015 |
|
32 |
Walter, Zsofia |
|
U |
|
33 |
Adnan, Hanan |
|
U |
|
34 |
Chun, Natalie |
|
B2014 |
|
35 |
Hua, Jacqueline |
|
B2015 |
|
36 |
McCarthy, Elinor |
|
D2015 |
|
37 |
Chau, Gabby |
|
D2015 |
|
38 |
Sattur, Bethany |
|
E2015 |
|
39 |
Martinez, Natalie |
|
D2014 |
|
40 |
Doctor, Lianne |
|
E2015 |
|
41 |
Yoder, Bridget |
|
C2015 |
|
42 |
McKinney, Isabella |
|
E2015 |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:
40 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
D2015 |
C2015 |
2 |
Yoder, Bridget |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
C2015 |
|
3 |
Piacentini, Ava |
|
D2015 |
|
5 |
Edgington, Audrey |
|
E2013 |
E2015 |
6 |
Zhuang, Sophia |
|
E2015 |
|
7 |
Sayles, Nina |
|
E2015 |
|
8 |
McCarthy, Elinor |
|
D2015 |
|
9 |
Martinez, Natalie |
|
D2014 |
|
10 |
Lawlor, Gillian |
|
E2015 |
|
11 |
Suber, Victoria |
|
C2015 |
|
12 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
E2015 |
|
13 |
Park, Lauren |
|
E2015 |
|
14 |
Wynn, Olivia |
|
U |
|
15 |
Feller, Elizabeth Faye |
|
D2014 |
|
16 |
Berman, Stella |
|
E2014 |
|
17 |
Solley, Hannah |
|
E2014 |
|
18 |
Parker, Abigale |
|
D2014 |
|
19 |
Bienvenu, Camille |
|
D2015 |
|
20 |
Chou, Dana |
|
D2015 |
|
21 |
Ghosh, Priyanka |
|
E2015 |
|
22 |
Uzieblo, Julia |
|
U |
|
23 |
Kleiner, Susannah |
|
C2014 |
|
23 |
Meierovich, Rachel |
|
E2015 |
|
25 |
Bansal, Avika |
|
D2015 |
|
26 |
Walter, Zsofia |
|
U |
|
27 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
U |
|
28 |
Hu, Elin |
|
E2015 |
|
29 |
McKinney, Isabella |
|
E2015 |
|
30 |
Adnan, Hanan |
|
U |
|
31 |
Doctor, Lianne |
|
E2015 |
|
32 |
Drozd, Jenny |
|
E2014 |
|
33 |
Lai, Phoebe |
|
E2015 |
|
34 |
Sattur, Bethany |
|
E2015 |
|
35 |
Chung, Casey |
|
U |
|
36 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
E2015 |
|
37 |
Garzon, Soli |
|
U |
|
38 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
U |
|
39 |
Mark, Hanna |
|
U |
|
40 |
Haldar, Avilasha |
|
U |
|
|
09/12/2015 - 09/13/2015
Rockland Community College: Suffern, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|