Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
What is the ROC?
Privacy
Terms Of Service
Other Sites:
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 USFA Regional Open Circuit

2010-2011 Women's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Fencers must advance to Table B of the Direct Elimination Tableau in order to earn points.
  • Fencers' top two points earnings count towards their rank.
  • Points earned at Div IA Summer Nationals will count 1.5 times.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank 11th Annual Amarillo Open Div1A & Veteran ROC
Oct 2, 2010
Div 1A Senior Women's ROC Saber
Remenyik Open
Oct 30, 2010
Women's Saber
Columbia International ROC
Nov 5, 2010
Senior Women's Saber
BladeRunner ROC 2010 UCSD
Nov 13, 2010
Senior Women's Saber
ROC Charm City Classic (Div. 1-A )
Dec 4, 2010
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber
The 2011 Battle in Seattle ROC
Jan 28, 2011
Senior Women's Saber
ROC in Rochester
Feb 26, 2011
Women's Div 1A Saber
2011 Dean Alexander Memorial: Div 1A ROC
Mar 26, 2011
Senior Women's Saber
Wang Memorial ROC (Div IA and Div II)
Apr 2, 2011
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber
Jeff Wolfe ROC at Mission Fencing
Apr 9, 2011
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber
Stro Memorial ROC
Apr 30, 2011
Senior Women's Saber
1 Dell'Aquila, Tiffany : CARD 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Rangel-Friedman, Lauren : TEMPLE U 1840 525 (11th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
3T Hunter, Maya : OFA 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
3T Hofilena, Alyssa : USAFA 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
5 Ambalong, Jody : PREMIERFA 1605 685 (8th) 920 (2nd)
6T Nolen, Graciela L.E. : FCAZ 1550 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 525 (11th)
6T Sierra, Kate : CEFC 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
8T Gilchrist, Caroline D. : COAST 1545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
8T Khan, Petra : TEMPLE U 1545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
8T Decker, Laura : SHERIDAN 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
11 Rohan, Alexa : STANFORD 1505 1000 (1st) 505 (15th)
12 Youngblood, Avery : STANFORD 1500 500 (16th) 1000 (1st)
13 Gesner, Megan A. : TTFC 1425 505 (15th) 920 (2nd)
14 Hu, Danya : LAGUNA 1380 520 (12th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th)
15 Sakowicz, Aleksandra : LILOVFA 1340 1000 (1st) 340 (19th)
16 Yee, Sarah : HSC 1225 690 (7th) 535 (9th)
17T Chen, Regina : CARD 1210 700 (5th) 510 (14th)
17T Walsh, Taylor : U.C.S.D. 1210 510 (14th) 700 (5th)
19 Gesner, E. Munira : UCSD 1035 535 (9th) 500 (16th)
20T Keehan, Emma : FCAZ 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Hee, Kirsten : PDX 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Davis, Anika : HSC 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Antipas, Alexa : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Nelson, Heather : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Stone, Gracie : PRNCTONU 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Pierrynowski, Kathryn : RTF 1000 1000 (1st)
27T Stockdale, Cathy : BBFC 920 920 (2nd)
27T Dzielski, Sarah : ROCHESTERF 920 920 (2nd)
27T Mori, Ashley : PDX 920 920 (2nd)
27T Major, Desirae : FAD 920 920 (2nd)
27T Ahmad, Hareem : OFA 920 920 (2nd)
27T Kastor, Tiki : MANHATTAN 920 920 (2nd)
33T Kalina, Rachel : SHERIDAN 850 850 (3rd)
33T Keehan, Sophie : FCAZ 850 850 (3rd)
33T Han, Kristina : UTO 850 850 (3rd)
33T Akard, Micah M : SAS 850 850 (3rd)
33T Turner, Delia : DE VALL. F 850 850 (3rd)
33T Young, Kimberly : FCAZ 850 850 (3rd)
33T Haas, Isabelle N : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
33T Grainger, Chloe : NWU 850 850 (3rd)
33T Wight, Cassie : PDX 850 850 (3rd)
33T Hicks, Saskia : USAFA 850 850 (3rd)
33T Ngolab, Jennifer : BVFA 850 850 (3rd)
33T So, Isabella : JHOPKINSU. 850 850 (3rd)
45T Sachs, Elisabeth : UNAT 700 700 (5th)
45T Boudreau, Cecilia : DCFC 700 700 (5th)
45T Kamber, Ilana : LUCCHETTI 700 700 (5th)
48T Lainoff, Lillie : CAPITAL 695 695 (6th)
48T Jarocki, Adrienne : SHERIDAN 695 695 (6th)
48T Tubbs, Jacqueline : MFA 695 695 (6th)
51T Kim, Jodi Seulgi : BERGEN FC 690 690 (7th)
51T Hartmann, Erica : FCAZ 690 690 (7th)
51T Martinka, Vanessa : VIRGNIA AF 690 690 (7th)
51T Thill, Johanna : MSC 690 690 (7th)
51T Pineschi, Anastasia : AGFC 690 690 (7th)
51T Seidl, Cassidy : RAINCITYFC 690 690 (7th)
57T Gabor, Megyn : TGFC 685 685 (8th)
57T Mahen, Jillian : NWU 685 685 (8th)
57T Sachs, Katherine : NWU 685 685 (8th)
57T Becker, Michelle : FCAZ 685 685 (8th)
57T Slaughter, Emily : AFC 685 685 (8th)
62T Jorissen, Isabella : MANHATTAN 535 535 (9th)
62T Dave, Riya : SHERIDAN 535 535 (9th)
64T Ordway, Holly : SPARTAK 530 530 (10th)
64T Wilson, Dawn : LOUISVLLE 530 530 (10th)
64T Avery, Cordelia : SHERIDAN 530 530 (10th)
64T Zeiss, Madison : LAIFC 530 530 (10th)
68T Wells, Carly : CLFC 525 525 (11th)
68T Barger, Laura : MISSION FC 525 525 (11th)
70T Stoodley, Theresa : LSF 520 520 (12th)
70T Dodson, Emily : TEMPLE U 520 520 (12th)
70T Enochs, Liz : SFSS 520 520 (12th)
73T Ivanoff, Anastasia : COLUMBF 515 515 (13th)
73T Trigeiro, Alicia : SPARTAK 515 515 (13th)
73T Maldonado, Daniela Paz : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
73T Hua, Catherine : NOVAFC 515 515 (13th)
77T Sluka, Victoria : INDY SABRE 510 510 (14th)
77T Cubano, Brittany : PUR 510 510 (14th)
79T Pueyo, Natalie : UCDFC 505 505 (15th)
79T O'Leary, Ellen : INFINITY 505 505 (15th)
81T Klepner, Julia : STANFORD 500 500 (16th)
81T Regalia, Melissa : SCRMNTO 500 500 (16th)
83 Melnick, Jillian : UNAT 350 350 (17th)
84 Weber-Levine, Carly : MISSION FC 345 345 (18th)
85 Uhry, Arabella E. F. : WESTBROOK 335 335 (20th)
86 Nadler, Lindsey : MANHATTAN 330 330 (21st)
87 To, Zoe : UNAT 325 325 (22nd)
88 Dashnaw, Natalia : UNAT 320 320 (23rd)
89 Warmoth, Raquel C. : H3 315 315 (24th)
90 Brandsdorfer, Emily : UNAT 310 310 (25th)
91 Charpin, Kathryn (Kacy) : UNAT 305 305 (26th)
92 Turin, Anastasia : MANHATTAN 300 300 (27th)
93 Parzecki, Ania : NWU 295 295 (28th)
94 Squires, Lindsay : TUFTS 290 290 (29th)
95 Jean-Louis, Nathalie : MISSION FC 285 285 (30th)
96 Bozentka, Meredith : OFA 280 280 (31st)
97 Solomon, Ilana : MISSION FC 275 275 (32nd)