Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
What is the ROC?
Privacy
Terms Of Service
Other Sites:
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 USFA Regional Open Circuit

2010-2011 Women's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Fencers must advance to Table B of the Direct Elimination Tableau in order to earn points.
  • Fencers' top two points earnings count towards their rank.
  • Points earned at Div IA Summer Nationals will count 1.5 times.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank 11th Annual Amarillo Open Div1A & Veteran ROC
Oct 2, 2010
Div 1A Senior Women's ROC Foil
Remenyik Open
Oct 30, 2010
Women's Foil
Columbia International ROC
Nov 5, 2010
Senior Women's Foil
BladeRunner ROC 2010 UCSD
Nov 13, 2010
Senior Women's Foil
ROC Charm City Classic (Div. 1-A )
Dec 4, 2010
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil
The 2011 Battle in Seattle ROC
Jan 28, 2011
Senior Women's Foil
ROC in Rochester
Feb 26, 2011
Women's Div 1A Foil
2011 Dean Alexander Memorial: Div 1A ROC
Mar 26, 2011
Senior Women's Foil
Wang Memorial ROC (Div IA and Div II)
Apr 2, 2011
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil
Jeff Wolfe ROC at Mission Fencing
Apr 9, 2011
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil
Stro Memorial ROC
Apr 30, 2011
Senior Women's Foil
1 Kaneshige, Christina : NAFAN 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
2T Gresham-Fiegel, Carolyn : OKSPORTFEN 1700 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
2T McBryan, Teresa : AFC 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
2T Vashisht Goel, Ruchika : CORNELF 1700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
5 Daum, Julia : NWFC 1690 1000 (1st) 690 (7th)
6T Knoppel, Christina : FCAZ 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
6T Harmount, Natalie : CFA 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 685 (8th)
8 Goldstein, Mikela : NWU 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
9 Troxel, Sylvie : RAINCITYFC 1545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
10 Crum, Quinn : RIFAC 1505 1000 (1st) 505 (15th)
11 Kallmeyer, Tess : UNAT 1385 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
12 Marletto, Mal-sun : FVFA 1380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
13 Antipas, Demi : TEMPLE U 1375 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
14 Sutton, Hannah : SAS 1370 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
15 Viqueira, Rachel : J. H. U. 1315 1000 (1st) 315 (24th)
16 Muravyeva, Anastasiya : NYU 1265 920 (2nd) 345 (18th)
17 Marshall, Alina : U.C.S.D. 1230 695 (6th) 535 (9th)
18 Chin, Taylor : SVF 1220 525 (11th) 695 (6th)
19 Thouless, Helen : SFC 1190 685 (8th) 505 (15th)
20T McKee, Nicole (Niki) : FC 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Seidl, Cassidy : RAINCITYFC 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Nemecek, Samantha : WMFA 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Corona, Melissa : MEXICALI 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Mason-Williams, Harmony : LUCCHETTI 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Tsue, Ashley : PRNCTONU 1000 1000 (1st)
26T Stackhouse, Nina : UNAT 920 920 (2nd)
26T Patterson, Devynn B. : NWU 920 920 (2nd)
26T Sera, Ediona : FAW 920 920 (2nd)
26T Shaito, Malak : FIT 920 920 (2nd)
26T Antekeier, Madeline : ORION 920 920 (2nd)
26T Malcolm, Libby : PCFA 920 920 (2nd)
26T Mancenido, Michelle : ASU 920 920 (2nd)
33T Wu, Jia Jie : REDSTARCHI 850 850 (3rd)
33T McElwee, LC : STANFORD 850 850 (3rd)
33T Canann, Alana : SOUTHCST 850 850 (3rd)
33T Dastoli, Gabrielle : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
33T Lin, Jennifer : DOMINION 850 850 (3rd)
33T Koester, Bryce : FIT 850 850 (3rd)
33T Mattos, Caroline : RIFAC 850 850 (3rd)
33T Dobbs, Olivia M : EMPIRE UTD 850 850 (3rd)
33T McElwee, MW : USAFA 850 850 (3rd)
33T Treloar, Allison : DUKE CITY 850 850 (3rd)
33T Shaito, Mai : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
33T Botelho, Lynn : PITTSBURGH 850 850 (3rd)
33T Svengsouk, Jocelyn L : BACK ALLEY 850 850 (3rd)
33T Wrampelmeier, Claudia : DUKEUNIVFC 850 850 (3rd)
47 Allen, Eleanor : MTEAM 845 315 (24th) 530 (10th)
48T McIntyre, Taylor : UNAT 700 700 (5th)
48T Lucente, Cyndi : RICHMD FC 700 700 (5th)
48T Lalezarian, Amanda : UNAT 700 700 (5th)
48T Chen, Sharon H : NOWESTU 700 700 (5th)
52T Starks-Faulkner, Jennette : CTF 695 695 (6th)
52T Kelly, Lauren : BACK ALLEY 695 695 (6th)
52T Chin, Diana : RAINCITYFC 695 695 (6th)
52T Provencal, Camille : NOFA 695 695 (6th)
52T Goodman, Shawn : AFC 695 695 (6th)
52T Kunihiro, Ashley : ASU 695 695 (6th)
52T Ferguson, Diane : OLDTOWN 695 695 (6th)
59T Forcier, Rose : UCSD 690 690 (7th)
59T Szpak, Ursula : FIT 690 690 (7th)
59T Schifferle, Kathryn : CCFC 690 690 (7th)
59T Wilson, Hailee : SOUTHCST 690 690 (7th)
59T Parra, Victoria : D'ASARO 690 690 (7th)
59T Laffey, Jessie : COBRA FC 690 690 (7th)
59T Griffin, Cecilia : TTFC 690 690 (7th)
59T Nott, Adi : UNAT 690 690 (7th)
67T Ryf, Ally : ALLIANCE 685 685 (8th)
67T Sarkisova, Dayana : NWU 685 685 (8th)
67T Khalsa, Amrit : UCSD 685 685 (8th)
67T Mao, Rebecca : DF 685 685 (8th)
67T Stanford, Rebecca : BRKLYN FC 685 685 (8th)
67T Burke, Jennifer : LA SALLE 685 685 (8th)
67T Kiriakidi, Lyubov (Luby) : LFS 685 685 (8th)
74T Rodriguez, Melissa : EMFC 535 535 (9th)
74T Verhave, Michelle : PCFC 535 535 (9th)
74T Benford, Shante' : TCFC MN 535 535 (9th)
74T Carney, Dorothy : UNAT 535 535 (9th)
78T Chen, Irisa : NWU 530 530 (10th)
78T Leff, Julia : CHESAPEAKE 530 530 (10th)
78T Mo, Victoria : NYAC 530 530 (10th)
81T Glenn, Katherine : CHESAPEAKE 525 525 (11th)
81T Kain, Alexandra : NOWESTU 525 525 (11th)
81T Patterson, Morgan K-J. : SAS 525 525 (11th)
84T Marks, Amanda : DB 520 520 (12th)
84T Whitt, Lynnette : RFA 520 520 (12th)
84T Grant, Carolyn : RENAISSANC 520 520 (12th)
84T Kemnitzer, Kristen : TU OWLS 520 520 (12th)
88T Sabrie, Tiaja : WSU 515 515 (13th)
88T Pillsbury, Jessie : MFA 515 515 (13th)
88T Iverson, Kasey : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
88T Dodge, Ruth : AFC 515 515 (13th)
88T Barry, Grace : CHESAPEAKE 515 515 (13th)
93T Semel, Liana : FAW 510 510 (14th)
93T Edelstein, Joanne : TTFC 510 510 (14th)
93T Mzhen, Morgan : OSU 510 510 (14th)
93T Morrison, Monica : SAS 510 510 (14th)
93T Offerle, Judith : REDSTARCHI 510 510 (14th)
98T Larios Vela, Claudia : MEXICALI 505 505 (15th)
98T Bruhl, Emily : NWU 505 505 (15th)
98T Clemens, Julia : CHESAPEAKE 505 505 (15th)
98T Zhang, Hellary : BLUEGRASSF 505 505 (15th)
102T Tasker, Monisha : UNAT 500 500 (16th)
102T Bautista, April : SVF 500 500 (16th)
102T Liborski, Daria : RAINCITYFC 500 500 (16th)
102T Fishman, Kimberly : NOWESTU 500 500 (16th)
106T Lawrence, MacKenzie Lillian : HFA 350 350 (17th)
106T Nelson, Hali : BOSTON FC 350 350 (17th)
108 Park, Jennifer : CLFC 345 345 (18th)
109T Harvey-Browne, Sara : BBFC 340 340 (19th)
109T Williams, Amanda : WMFA 340 340 (19th)
111T Yao, Christine : BOSTON FC 335 335 (20th)
111T Umanskiy, Tina : NWU 335 335 (20th)
113T Ancog, Cristina : RENAISSANC 330 330 (21st)
113T Liang, Phoebe : DARTMOUTH 330 330 (21st)
115T Barrera, Virginia : ROCHESTERF 325 325 (22nd)
115T Kelch, Kayla : NOWESTU 325 325 (22nd)
117T Liu, Joanne : SFC 320 320 (23rd)
117T Kissilenko, Alexandra : FC 320 320 (23rd)
119T Thayer, Josephine : FAW 310 310 (25th)
119T Mitchell, Nicole : LAWU 310 310 (25th)
121T Ortiz, Daniella : UNAT 305 305 (26th)
121T Ortega-Furgeson, Desree : UNAT 305 305 (26th)
123T Chang, Curie : NWU 300 300 (27th)
123T Bloomfield, Kara : UNAT 300 300 (27th)
125T Choy, Ida : SFC 295 295 (28th)
125T Simmers, Victoria : FCCHICAGO 295 295 (28th)
127T Weisman, Elaine : REDSTARCHI 290 290 (29th)
127T Nagle, Bronwynne : FSC 290 290 (29th)
129T Lewis, Amanda : H3 285 285 (30th)
129T Muhammad, Auset : TU OWLS 285 285 (30th)
131T Schneider, Rebecca : BLUE STEEL 280 280 (31st)
131T Zhang, Angela : MISSION FC 280 280 (31st)
133T Allen, Camille : MTEAM 275 275 (32nd)
133T Mone, Kellsey E. : FCCHICAGO 275 275 (32nd)