Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
What is the ROC?
Privacy
Terms Of Service
Other Sites:
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 USFA Regional Open Circuit

2010-2011 Women's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Fencers must advance to Table B of the Direct Elimination Tableau in order to earn points.
  • Fencers' top two points earnings count towards their rank.
  • Points earned at Div IA Summer Nationals will count 1.5 times.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank 11th Annual Amarillo Open Div1A & Veteran ROC
Oct 2, 2010
Div 1A Senior Women's ROC Epee
Remenyik Open
Oct 30, 2010
Women's Epee
Columbia International ROC
Nov 5, 2010
Senior Women's Epee
BladeRunner ROC 2010 UCSD
Nov 13, 2010
Senior Women's Epee
ROC Charm City Classic (Div. 1-A )
Dec 4, 2010
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee
The 2011 Battle in Seattle ROC
Jan 28, 2011
Senior Women's Epee
ROC in Rochester
Feb 26, 2011
Women's Div 1A Epee
2011 Dean Alexander Memorial: Div 1A ROC
Mar 26, 2011
Senior Women's Epee
Wang Memorial ROC (Div IA and Div II)
Apr 2, 2011
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee
Jeff Wolfe ROC at Mission Fencing
Apr 9, 2011
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee
Stro Memorial ROC
Apr 30, 2011
Senior Women's Epee
1 Vie, Natalie : NYAC 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Copelan, Maria : NWFC 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
3 Kehl, Madeline : SWORDS 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
4 Antekeier, Madeline : ORION 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
5 Peterson, Emma : LAIFC 1610 690 (7th) 920 (2nd)
6 Fulghum, Katherine : UNAT 1540 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
7 Jefferies, Susan Lyn : UNAT 1535 295 (28th) 285 (30th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
8 Parma, Natalie : OFC 1525 525 (11th) 1000 (1st)
9 Floyd, Alaina : SAS 1450 530 (10th) 920 (2nd)
10T Jolley, Helen : BOSTON FC 1390 700 (5th) 690 (7th)
10T Thouless, Helen : SFC 1390 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
12 Peterson, May : STANFORD 1225 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
13 Caputo, Sarah : NJFA 1200 685 (8th) 515 (13th) 325 (22nd)
14 Yun, Audrey : LAIFC 1195 510 (14th) 685 (8th)
15 Angen, Katie : UNAT 1130 280 (31st) 850 (3rd)
16T Haberkern, Kundry : SAS 1065 535 (9th) 530 (10th)
16T Hall, Cara : UNAT 1065 530 (10th) 535 (9th)
18T Bianchini, Amy : NOFEAR 1030 695 (6th) 335 (20th)
18T Chow, Jasmine : LAIFC 1030 505 (15th) 525 (11th)
20T Glover, Cynthia : RAINCITYFC 1025 525 (11th) 500 (16th)
20T Sutton, Hannah : SAS 1025 510 (14th) 515 (13th)
22T Barrette, Simone : USAFA 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Horowitz, Jennifer : LAIFC 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Burleigh, Bettina : ROCHESTERF 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Sirico, Amanda : DCFC 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Samorodova, Oksana : AFA 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Stavisky, Katya : OLYMPIAFC 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Garina, Ania : WCFA 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Barna, Isabella : NWFC 1000 1000 (1st)
30 Mummery, Alexandra Brooke : HALB 995 295 (28th) 700 (5th)
31 Whitaker, Katie : DCFC 975 700 (5th) 275 (32nd)
32T Leighton, Eleanor : EDL 920 920 (2nd)
32T Partridge, Bailey : RIFAC 920 920 (2nd)
32T Holst, Sarah : UNAT 920 920 (2nd)
32T Asher, Valerie : DCFC 920 920 (2nd)
32T Korb, Erica : NYAC 920 920 (2nd)
32T Trumble, Maria Alejandra : OLYMPIAFC 920 920 (2nd)
32T Young, Kimberly : FCAZ 920 920 (2nd)
39 Schmid, Carola : SAS 855 505 (15th) 350 (17th)
40T Marchant, Sandra : PFC 850 850 (3rd)
40T Hamill, Kelley : UNCCHAPEL 850 850 (3rd)
40T Ford, Isabel : NWFC 850 850 (3rd)
40T Galvez, Gabrielle : BFC 850 850 (3rd)
40T Nikonchuk, Nikol : WFA 850 850 (3rd)
40T Collins, Karalina : NWU 850 850 (3rd)
40T Wavryk, Kristen : TFC 850 850 (3rd)
40T Duman, Clara : AFC 850 850 (3rd)
40T Schwartzman, Shanie : GBFC 850 850 (3rd)
40T Miller, Juleah : MFL 850 850 (3rd)
40T Dumas, Courtney : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
40T Wong, Taylor : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
40T Thayaparan, Leann : SMFC 850 850 (3rd)
40T Toth, Melinda : OONFC 850 850 (3rd)
40T McElwee, LC : STANFORD 850 850 (3rd)
40T Gegan, Natalie : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
56 Primes, Amanda : LAIFC 845 340 (19th) 505 (15th)
57 Dinhut, Claire : LAIFC 840 320 (23rd) 520 (12th)
58 Hughes, Rachel : WFA 835 500 (16th) 335 (20th)
59 McCauley, Nikita : LAIFC 800 290 (29th) 510 (14th)
60T Kocab, Elizabeth : UFO 700 700 (5th)
60T Edwards, Aleina : LAIFC 700 700 (5th)
60T Glickman, Sophia : FAW 700 700 (5th)
60T Jacob-Exum, Monica : SAS 700 700 (5th)
60T Hall, Tasha : NWFC 700 700 (5th)
65T Speta, Mason : UNAT 695 695 (6th)
65T Burke, Rachel : NSFC 695 695 (6th)
65T Chimahusky, Rebecca : DCFC 695 695 (6th)
65T Felix, Sarah : UNAT 695 695 (6th)
65T Gifford, Emily : FORTUNE 695 695 (6th)
70T Beaulac, Srey : UNAT 690 690 (7th)
70T Williams, NaRaye : GBFC 690 690 (7th)
70T Pinchuk, Meghan : SWORDS 690 690 (7th)
70T Kandel, Margaret : BAY STATE 690 690 (7th)
70T Slikas, Beth : NWFC 690 690 (7th)
70T Prosseda, Olivia : AFA 690 690 (7th)
76T Nixon, Catherine (Kasia) : LAIFC 685 685 (8th)
76T Mooney, Kendrick : FORTUNE 685 685 (8th)
76T Huang, Mary : SWORDS 685 685 (8th)
76T Maruyama, Mika : NWFC 685 685 (8th)
76T Dobloug, Lisa : DCFC 685 685 (8th)
76T Foster, Helen : NWU 685 685 (8th)
82 Bloomer, Suzanne : AFM 620 275 (32nd) 345 (18th)
83T Wrampelmeier, Claudia : DUKEUNIVFC 535 535 (9th)
83T Ameli, Nik-Nik : UNAT 535 535 (9th)
83T Wines, Victoria : FAW 535 535 (9th)
83T Sievers, Kendra : DCFC 535 535 (9th)
83T Dominick, Christine : RMFA 535 535 (9th)
83T Hulsey-Vincent, Rose : RAINCITYFC 535 535 (9th)
83T Simpson, Suzanne : GBFC 535 535 (9th)
90T Cavanaugh, Kate : NWU 530 530 (10th)
90T DeFere, Leanna : FRFC 530 530 (10th)
90T Yang, Annie : DARTMOUTH 530 530 (10th)
90T Drake-Thomas, Christine : U.C.S.D. 530 530 (10th)
90T Clark, Rachael : TEMPLE U 530 530 (10th)
95T Flores, Macy : ACFA 525 525 (11th)
95T Weller, Olivia : EMPIRE FC 525 525 (11th)
95T McElwee, MW : USAFA 525 525 (11th)
95T Patel, Sonali : NWU 525 525 (11th)
95T Chiodo, Gina : TCFC MN 525 525 (11th)
100T Troyanski, Kristina : USMPENT 520 520 (12th)
100T Omar, Somer : FC 520 520 (12th)
100T Niklinska, Eva : EDL 520 520 (12th)
100T Evans, Marisha : NCF 520 520 (12th)
100T Rixon, Jordan : WFA 520 520 (12th)
100T Mo, Victoria : NYAC 520 520 (12th)
100T Moiseiwitsch, Nina : CHEVY CHS 520 520 (12th)
100T Marx, Suzanne : NWFC 520 520 (12th)
108T Montoya, Kimberlee : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
108T Fortune, Amy : FORTUNE 515 515 (13th)
108T Sachs, Madeline : NWU 515 515 (13th)
108T Szpak, Ursula : FIT 515 515 (13th)
108T Somogyi, Rita : NWFC 515 515 (13th)
108T Perova, Tatiana : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
108T Nokleberg, Juli : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
115T Migl, Rebecca : BFC 510 510 (14th)
115T Tilley, Nicole : ATLANTIC 510 510 (14th)
115T Castleman, Grace : ACFA 510 510 (14th)
115T Forster, Shannon : NWFC 510 510 (14th)
115T Botelho, Lynn : PITTSBURGH 510 510 (14th)
115T Adams, Lindsay : WFA 510 510 (14th)
115T Marletto, Mal-sun : FVFA 510 510 (14th)
122T Bazarbayeva, Dina : NWU 505 505 (15th)
122T Fouts, Kalee : REDLANDS 505 505 (15th)
122T Quackenbush, Deanna : UNAT 505 505 (15th)
122T Walker, Tallin : DCFC 505 505 (15th)
122T Hallsten, Catherine : U.C.S.D. 505 505 (15th)
127T Alejo, Andrea : MEXICALI 500 500 (16th)
127T Feagans, Christine : OLYMPIAFC 500 500 (16th)
127T Chang, Lea : FORTUNE 500 500 (16th)
127T Kelly, Desiree : WSU 500 500 (16th)
127T Bogan, Kaitlyn : USAFA 500 500 (16th)
127T Semmel, Rose : WCFA 500 500 (16th)
133T Aronova, Julia : NJIT 350 350 (17th)
133T Timmons, Sarah : RDF 350 350 (17th)
133T Montoya, Amy : BB-FC 350 350 (17th)
136T Tsunoda, Cynthia : PFFC 345 345 (18th)
136T Huddleston, Hailey : FC 345 345 (18th)
136T Campbell, Anahit M : CALIBURN 345 345 (18th)
139T Bai, Jackie : UNAT 340 340 (19th)
139T Thompson, Jeanne : PKWY 340 340 (19th)
139T Parker, Jacquie : ALLEZ LA 340 340 (19th)
142T Stavisky, Natalia : OLYMPIAFC 335 335 (20th)
142T Kempel, Sarah : NTHS 335 335 (20th)
144T Brewer-Wallin, Emma : SFC 330 330 (21st)
144T Schwalbe, Hannah : NWU 330 330 (21st)
144T Ruibal, Stefania : GGFC 330 330 (21st)
144T Lynch, Katharine : UNAT 330 330 (21st)
148T Ambrose, Elizabeth : CABRILLO 325 325 (22nd)
148T Mandel, Jenner : SAS 325 325 (22nd)
148T Green, Charlotte : WCFA 325 325 (22nd)
151T Musselwhite, Brianne : LIFC 320 320 (23rd)
151T Peck, Sara : NWU 320 320 (23rd)
151T Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC 320 320 (23rd)
154T Leighton, Louise : EDL 315 315 (24th)
154T Barnes, Ella : CHEVY CHS 315 315 (24th)
154T Shisler, Grace : KMFC 315 315 (24th)
154T McDonald, Heather : CFA 315 315 (24th)
158T Rahl, Kim : LLFC 310 310 (25th)
158T Gillcrist, Casey : UNAT 310 310 (25th)
158T Pillsbury, Jessie : MFA 310 310 (25th)
158T Efthimion, Christina : MEDEO FC 310 310 (25th)
162T Duthie, Maria : SFU 305 305 (26th)
162T Ream, Jann : ICFC-IA 305 305 (26th)
162T Oakes, Lennette : FORTUNE 305 305 (26th)
162T Lewkowitz-Shpuntoff, Ariana : FC 305 305 (26th)
166T Glasser, Renee : H3 300 300 (27th)
166T Adalbert, Jade : RAINCITYFC 300 300 (27th)
166T Rand, Vivian : UNAT 300 300 (27th)
166T McGuffin, Chloe : NWU 300 300 (27th)
170T Tidrick, Joan : SAS 295 295 (28th)
170T Glowacky, Caroline : UNAT 295 295 (28th)
172T Long, Erin : KMFC 290 290 (29th)
172T Peterson, Darian : NFC 290 290 (29th)
172T Thenor-Louis, Isabelle : GNS 290 290 (29th)
175T Rose, Rebecca : STANFORD 285 285 (30th)
175T Holl , Melanie : MISSION FC 285 285 (30th)
175T Morrison, Monica : SAS 285 285 (30th)
178T Choy, Ida : SFC 280 280 (31st)
178T Pesin, Kate : WFA 280 280 (31st)
178T Green, Willa : WCFA 280 280 (31st)
181T Malueg, Emma : MUFC 275 275 (32nd)
181T Phillips, Wendy : CARD 275 275 (32nd)