Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
What is the ROC?
Privacy
Terms Of Service
Other Sites:
USFA
FRED

2009-2010 USFA Regional Open Circuit

2009-2010 Women's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Fencers must advance to Table B of the Direct Elimination Tableau in order to earn points.
  • Fencers' top two points earnings count towards their rank.
  • Points earned at Div IA Summer Nationals will count 1.5 times.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Rose Condon Memorial - 2009 ROC
Sep 26, 2009
Senior Women's Saber
Steve Sobel Regional Open Circuit (ROC)
Oct 3, 2009
Senior Women's Saber
Remenyik Open
Oct 17, 2009
Women's Saber
2010 Duel In The Desert
Jan 8, 2010
Senior Women's Saber
The 2010 Battle in Seattle
Jan 29, 2010
Senior Women's Saber
Alice B. Memorial (ROC)
Feb 6, 2010
Senior Women's Saber
Jeff Wolfe L.I. Challenge ROC at Mission
Apr 10, 2010
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber
NJFA 4th Annual Danny Bukantz Open (ROC)
May 14, 2010
Senior Women's Saber
1 Sierra, Kate : CEFC 2000 1000 (1st) 520 (12th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Kastor, Tiki : MANHATTAN 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
3 Kim, Jodi Seulgi : BERGEN FC 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 340 (19th)
4T Sakowicz, Aleksandra : LILOVFA 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
4T Antipas, Alexa : UNAT 1550 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
6 Clement, Laura : SAS 1545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
7 Koven, Rose : LILOVFA 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
8 Melnitsky, Halli : MOE 1350 1000 (1st) 350 (17th)
9 Conway, Kristi : MISSION FC 1255 920 (2nd) 335 (20th)
10 Roseman, Shaye : MANHATTAN 1205 700 (5th) 505 (15th)
11 Smith, Gentley : LUCCHETTI 1045 530 (10th) 515 (13th)
12 Dashnaw, Natalia : UNAT 1040 505 (15th) 535 (9th)
13 Klepner, Julia : STANFORD 1035 535 (9th) 500 (16th) 310 (25th)
14 Barger, Laura : MISSION FC 1010 325 (22nd) 685 (8th)
15T Kamber, Ilana : LUCCHETTI 1005 685 (8th) 320 (23rd) 305 (26th)
15T Turner, Delia : DE VALL. F 1005 505 (15th) 500 (16th)
17T Gurrieri, Alicia : NWU 1000 1000 (1st)
17T Dell'Aquila, Tiffany : CARD 1000 1000 (1st)
17T Palmedo, Sage : PRNCTONU 1000 1000 (1st)
17T Muhammad, Ibtihaj : WESTBROOK 1000 1000 (1st)
17T Kulmacz, Claudia : BERGEN FC 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Muhammad, Faizah : WESTBROOK 920 920 (2nd)
22T Foy, Amanda : TULANE 920 920 (2nd)
22T Mueller, Amelia : CEFC 920 920 (2nd)
22T Stogin, Kathleen : MFA 920 920 (2nd)
22T Gesner, E. Munira : UCSD 920 920 (2nd)
27T Kalina, Rachel : SHERIDAN 865 340 (19th) 525 (11th)
27T DeRose, Miyako : MANHATTAN 865 520 (12th) 345 (18th)
29T Collins, Christina : CMFC 850 850 (3rd)
29T Robinson, Lacey : BFG 850 850 (3rd)
29T Heinrich, Eva : ZETA 850 850 (3rd)
29T Khan, Petra : TEMPLE U 850 850 (3rd)
29T Seidl, Cassidy : RAINCITYFC 850 850 (3rd)
29T Thill, Johanna : MSC 850 850 (3rd)
29T Shrader, Kimberly : LFC 850 850 (3rd)
29T Gries, Tammy : SP 850 850 (3rd)
29T Guidroz, Sarah : CEFC 850 850 (3rd)
38 Ahmad, Hareem : OFA 830 515 (13th) 315 (24th)
39T Contess, Susan : UNAT 805 515 (13th) 290 (29th)
39T Cubano, Brittany : PUR 805 520 (12th) 285 (30th)
41T Rapp, Elizabeth : OFA 700 700 (5th)
41T Yee, Sarah : HSC 700 700 (5th)
41T Grainger, Chloe : NWU 700 700 (5th)
44T Oh, Cindy : NOWESTU 695 695 (6th)
44T Hutt, Maia : RIFAC 695 695 (6th)
44T Taylor, Chelsea : UNAT 695 695 (6th)
44T Keller, Allison : NWU 695 695 (6th)
44T Sach, Amy Rowan : BOSTON FC 695 695 (6th)
49T Edwards, September : COUTR 690 690 (7th)
49T Haas, Isabelle N : UNAT 690 690 (7th)
49T Tannous, Alexandra : MANHATTAN 690 690 (7th)
49T Hunter, Maya : OFA 690 690 (7th)
53T Avery, Cordelia : SHERIDAN 685 685 (8th)
53T Rangel-Friedman, Lauren : TEMPLE U 685 685 (8th)
53T Wight, Cassie : PDX 685 685 (8th)
53T McTigue, Harriet : LILOVFA 685 685 (8th)
57 Zier, Marybeth : BERGEN FC 645 350 (17th) 295 (28th)
58T Mazorol, Lydia : S D'ASARO 535 535 (9th)
58T White, Whitney : NWU 535 535 (9th)
58T Melnick, Jillian : UNAT 535 535 (9th)
61T Lee, Kara : MISSION FC 530 530 (10th)
61T Kussman, Andrea : OFA 530 530 (10th)
61T Wilkerson, Mary : DF 530 530 (10th)
61T Sharahy, Annabel : BERGEN FC 530 530 (10th)
65T Rohan, Alexa : STANFORD 525 525 (11th)
65T Ross, Amy : UTEP 525 525 (11th)
65T Gesner, Megan A. : TTFC 525 525 (11th)
65T Lewicki, Eden : BERGEN FC 525 525 (11th)
69T Mahen, Jillian : NWU 520 520 (12th)
69T Ngolab, Jennifer : BVFA 520 520 (12th)
71T Stoodley, Theresa : LSF 515 515 (13th)
71T Comstock, Emily : NWU 515 515 (13th)
73T McLemore, Ashlee` : UDM 510 510 (14th)
73T Uhry, Arabella E. F. : WESTBROOK 510 510 (14th)
73T Persson, Ericka : BERGEN FC 510 510 (14th)
73T Trigeiro, Alicia : SPARTAK 510 510 (14th)
73T Decker, Laura : SHERIDAN 510 510 (14th)
78T Ambalong, Jody : PREMIERFA 505 505 (15th)
78T O'Neal, Brynne : UCHICAG 505 505 (15th)
80T Feng, Ashley : MANHATTAN 500 500 (16th)
80T Hua, Catherine : NOVAFC 500 500 (16th)
80T Hu, Danya : LAGUNA 500 500 (16th)
83 Sapozhnikov, Yelizaveta : UNAT 345 345 (18th)
84 Yosmanovich, Donna "D.A.Y." : FAP 335 335 (20th)
85T Curioso, Melissa : RIFAC 330 330 (21st)
85T Bakos, Imola : SRN 330 330 (21st)
87 Shellhouse, Darlene : VALHALLA 325 325 (22nd)
88 Maldonado, Daniela Paz : UNAT 320 320 (23rd)
89 Dill, Bethany : MISSION FC 315 315 (24th)
90 Jo, Myeong : MSFA 310 310 (25th)
91 Brandsdorfer, Emily : UNAT 305 305 (26th)
92T Perlman, Carly : H3 300 300 (27th)
92T Pepe, Donna : UNAT 300 300 (27th)
94 Squires, Lindsay : TUFTS 295 295 (28th)
95 Montgomery, Kathryn : GCF 290 290 (29th)
96 Sullivan, Kaitlin M : UNAT 285 285 (30th)
97T Charpin, Kathryn (Kacy) : UNAT 280 280 (31st)
97T Page, Gabriella : SRN 280 280 (31st)
99T Atencio, Audrey : MEDEO FC 275 275 (32nd)
99T Hofilena, Alyssa : USAFA 275 275 (32nd)