Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
What is the ROC?
Privacy
Terms Of Service
Other Sites:
USFA
FRED

2009-2010 USFA Regional Open Circuit

2009-2010 Women's Foil Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Fencers must advance to Table B of the Direct Elimination Tableau in order to earn points.
  • Fencers' top two points earnings count towards their rank.
  • Points earned at Div IA Summer Nationals will count 1.5 times.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Rose Condon Memorial - 2009 ROC
Sep 26, 2009
Senior Women's Foil
Steve Sobel Regional Open Circuit (ROC)
Oct 3, 2009
Senior Women's Foil
Remenyik Open
Oct 17, 2009
Women's Foil
2010 Duel In The Desert
Jan 8, 2010
Senior Women's Foil
The 2010 Battle in Seattle
Jan 29, 2010
Senior Women's Foil
Alice B. Memorial (ROC)
Feb 6, 2010
Senior Women's Foil
Jeff Wolfe L.I. Challenge ROC at Mission
Apr 10, 2010
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil
NJFA 4th Annual Danny Bukantz Open (ROC)
May 14, 2010
Senior Women's Foil
1 Reckling, Kathleen : FENCERS 2000 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2T McKee, Nicole (Niki) : FC 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
2T Gao, Sharon : PRNCTONU 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
4 Marletto, Mal-sun : FVFA 1550 340 (19th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 330 (21st)
5 Gladnick, Kane : UNAT 1395 695 (6th) 700 (5th)
6 Verhave, Michelle : PCFC 1385 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
7 McKee, Erica N. : PSU 1370 520 (12th) 850 (3rd)
8 Lee, Julia : FC 1235 315 (24th) 920 (2nd)
9 Dorfman, Susannah : BCAF 1230 335 (20th) 695 (6th) 535 (9th)
10 Hohensee, Dianna : UNAT 1220 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
11 Kaneshige, Christina : NAFAN 1210 685 (8th) 525 (11th)
12T Li, Sonya : HALB 1195 685 (8th) 510 (14th)
12T Cohen, Carly : STANFORD 1195 850 (3rd) 345 (18th)
14T Mason-Williams, Harmony : LUCCHETTI 1190 500 (16th) 690 (7th)
14T Yamin, Jennifer : NWU 1190 850 (3rd) 340 (19th)
16 Ponticello, Claire : FASJ 1140 290 (29th) 850 (3rd)
17 McIntosh, Christine : FC 1050 520 (12th) 530 (10th)
18T Lalezarian, Amanda : UNAT 1045 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 315 (24th)
18T Starks-Faulkner, Jennette : CTF 1045 525 (11th) 520 (12th)
20 Antipas, Demi : TEMPLE U 1035 505 (15th) 530 (10th)
21T Chernomashentsev, Alisa : FIORETTO 1000 1000 (1st)
21T Dubrovich, Jacqueline : DURKAN FA 1000 1000 (1st)
21T Moore, Mikaela : UTFC 1000 1000 (1st)
21T Canann, Alana : SOUTHCST 1000 1000 (1st)
21T Beck, Rachel : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
21T Marsh-Senic, Ann : RENAISSANC 1000 1000 (1st)
27T Ryf, Ally : ALLIANCE 920 920 (2nd)
27T Mytas, Lavinia : GGFC 920 920 (2nd)
27T Sarkisova, Dayana : NWU 920 920 (2nd)
27T Khare, Michelle : FAIRFIELDS 920 920 (2nd)
27T Seidl, Cassidy : RAINCITYFC 920 920 (2nd)
32T Troxel, Sylvie : RAINCITYFC 850 850 (3rd)
32T Viqueira, Rachel : J. H. U. 850 850 (3rd)
32T Vanderlaan, Emily : PFC 850 850 (3rd)
32T Sarkisova, Radmila : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
32T Stackhouse, Nina : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
32T Alford, April : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
32T Laird, Cheryl : SM 850 850 (3rd)
32T Rich-Reyes, Bethanie : CBSS 850 850 (3rd)
40 Laffey, Jessie : COBRA FC 835 330 (21st) 505 (15th)
41T Wilson, Hailee : LAIFC 700 700 (5th)
41T Hock, Amanda : CMFC 700 700 (5th)
41T Dobbs, Olivia M : EMPIRE UTD 700 700 (5th)
41T Parmacek, Sarah : FASJ 700 700 (5th)
41T Vashisht Goel, Ruchika : CORNELF 700 700 (5th)
46T Kunihiro, Ashley : ASU 695 695 (6th)
46T Wang, Jenny (Jiayi) : SAS 695 695 (6th)
46T Diaz, Tania : STOCCATAFA 695 695 (6th)
46T Patterson, Devynn B. : NWU 695 695 (6th)
50T Sutton, Hannah : SAS 690 690 (7th)
50T Paragano, Laura : UNAT 690 690 (7th)
50T Offerle, Judith : REDSTARCHI 690 690 (7th)
50T Rafanelli, Lucia : SOUTHCST 690 690 (7th)
50T Collier, Marjorie : BRFC 690 690 (7th)
55T Patterson, Morgan K-J. : SAS 685 685 (8th)
55T Yao, Christine : BOSTON FC 685 685 (8th)
55T Provencal, Camille : NOFA 685 685 (8th)
55T Hock, Waverly : USAFA 685 685 (8th)
59 Muravyeva, Anastasiya : NYU 615 280 (31st) 335 (20th)
60 Mattos, Caroline : RIFAC 605 295 (28th) 310 (25th)
61 Abdelaziz, Nadine : FFT 600 305 (26th) 295 (28th)
62T Sabrie, Tiaja : WSU 535 535 (9th)
62T De Joya Vea, Isabelle J : CMFC 535 535 (9th)
62T Sera, Ediona : FAW 535 535 (9th)
62T Bates, Cassandra : MFA 535 535 (9th)
66T Burke, Jennifer : LA SALLE 530 530 (10th)
66T Bruhl, Emily : NWU 530 530 (10th)
66T Weinberger, Abigail : USNA 530 530 (10th)
69T Goldblatt, Alexandra : REN 525 525 (11th)
69T Lindstrom, Erica G : FRF 525 525 (11th)
69T Baskies, Meredith : NWU 525 525 (11th)
69T Wolf, Olivia : NWFC 525 525 (11th)
73T Horan, Emily : CMFC 520 520 (12th)
73T Allen, Camille : MTEAM 520 520 (12th)
75T Kapon, Sarit : NOWESTU 515 515 (13th)
75T Fumecelli, Federica : COBRA FC 515 515 (13th)
75T Grohman, Becky : NWU 515 515 (13th)
75T Ogburn, Anne : WCF 515 515 (13th)
75T Swank, Lucy : MFS 515 515 (13th)
80T Hua, Nancy : UNAT 510 510 (14th)
80T Norwood, Alexandra Sheldon : GFC 510 510 (14th)
80T Malcolm, Libby : PCFA 510 510 (14th)
80T Shepard, Olivia ("Lily") : NJFA 510 510 (14th)
80T Budofsky, Kaila : NOWESTU 510 510 (14th)
85T Goldstein, Mikela : NWU 505 505 (15th)
85T Krummel, Jordan : TULANE 505 505 (15th)
85T Harmount, Natalie : CFA 505 505 (15th)
85T Grant, Carolyn : RENAISSANC 505 505 (15th)
89T Toalston, Jamie : IFC 500 500 (16th)
89T Stevens, Kaitlyn : CMFC 500 500 (16th)
89T Lee, Audrey : GUTKOVSKIY 500 500 (16th)
89T Bruhl, Sarah : NWU 500 500 (16th)
89T Gorman, Tara : DYN 500 500 (16th)
94T Whitney, April : EMPIRE UTD 350 350 (17th)
94T Granholm, Carolyn : DYN 350 350 (17th)
94T McIntyre, Taylor : UNAT 350 350 (17th)
94T Fox, Audra : FC 350 350 (17th)
98T Mukherjee, Anisha : LUCCHETTI 345 345 (18th)
98T Sachs, Elisabeth : UNAT 345 345 (18th)
98T Braun, Leila : SAS 345 345 (18th)
101T Tidrick, Joan : SAS 340 340 (19th)
101T Chapman, Lesley : LFS 340 340 (19th)
103T Marshall, Alina : U.C.S.D. 335 335 (20th)
103T Purdy-Sachs, Alinah : UMFC 335 335 (20th)
105T Umanskiy, Tina : NWU 330 330 (21st)
105T Letai, Melanie : UO 330 330 (21st)
107T Conover, Haley : UNAT 325 325 (22nd)
107T Thouless, Helen : SFC 325 325 (22nd)
107T Ng, Kelly : NYU 325 325 (22nd)
107T Lee, Samantha : EMPIRE UTD 325 325 (22nd)
111T Chernyshova, Alexandra (Sasha) : GUTKOVSKIY 320 320 (23rd)
111T Williams, Rebekah : ERFC 320 320 (23rd)
111T Nunley, Victoria : MOE FC 320 320 (23rd)
111T Ancog, Cristina : RENAISSANC 320 320 (23rd)
115T Kelch, Kayla : NOWESTU 315 315 (24th)
115T Collins, Rebecca : SAS 315 315 (24th)
117T Iverson, Kasey : UNAT 310 310 (25th)
117T Powers, Janine : DCFC 310 310 (25th)
117T Yamin, Liana : GUTKOVSKIY 310 310 (25th)
117T Daum, Julia : NWFC 310 310 (25th)
121T Lavigna, Caprice : RAINCITYFC 305 305 (26th)
121T Arkin, Alexandra : CALIBURN 305 305 (26th)
123T Allen, Eleanor : MTEAM 300 300 (27th)
123T Sands, Charlotte : NWU 300 300 (27th)
123T Northrop, Kate : BBFC 300 300 (27th)
123T Hall, Sarah : LFC 300 300 (27th)
127T Green, Ellen : NTXCALIBER 295 295 (28th)
127T MacDuff, Emma : RAINCITYFC 295 295 (28th)
129T Hulsey-Vincent, Rose : RAINCITYFC 290 290 (29th)
129T Fishman, Kimberly : NOWESTU 290 290 (29th)
129T Hill, Alexandra : ILLINI 290 290 (29th)
132T Huber, Alexandra : S-P 285 285 (30th)
132T Simmers, Victoria : FCCHICAGO 285 285 (30th)
132T Thayer, Katherine : FAW 285 285 (30th)
132T Lee, Eileen : RAINCITYFC 285 285 (30th)
136T Reese, Becky : MFA 280 280 (31st)
136T Napoli, Tracey : MANCHEN AF 280 280 (31st)
136T Nam, Jenny : NWFC 280 280 (31st)
136T Heath, Jacqueline : J. H. U. 280 280 (31st)
140T Schaefer, Kerry : SAS 275 275 (32nd)
140T Broderick, Rachel : WSU 275 275 (32nd)
140T Fligel, Erin : NAFAN 275 275 (32nd)