Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
What is the ROC?
Privacy
Terms Of Service
Other Sites:
USFA
FRED

2009-2010 USFA Regional Open Circuit

2009-2010 Women's Epee Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
  • Fencers must advance to Table B of the Direct Elimination Tableau in order to earn points.
  • Fencers' top two points earnings count towards their rank.
  • Points earned at Div IA Summer Nationals will count 1.5 times.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Rose Condon Memorial - 2009 ROC
Sep 26, 2009
Senior Women's Epee
Steve Sobel Regional Open Circuit (ROC)
Oct 3, 2009
Senior Women's Epee
Remenyik Open
Oct 17, 2009
Women's Epee
2010 Duel In The Desert
Jan 8, 2010
Senior Women's Epee
The 2010 Battle in Seattle
Jan 29, 2010
Senior Women's Epee
Alice B. Memorial (ROC)
Feb 6, 2010
Senior Women's Epee
Jeff Wolfe L.I. Challenge ROC at Mission
Apr 10, 2010
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee
NJFA 4th Annual Danny Bukantz Open (ROC)
May 14, 2010
Senior Women's Epee
1 Garina, Ania : WCFA 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
2T McCullough, Katelin : GBFC 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
2T Van Loon, Nina : NYAC 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
4 Parma, Natalie : OFC 1525 525 (11th) 1000 (1st)
5T Hohensee, Aerin : FC 1455 920 (2nd) 535 (9th)
5T Jacob-Exum, Monica : SAS 1455 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
7 Sievers, Kendra : DCFC 1430 920 (2nd) 510 (14th)
8 Migl, Rebecca : BFC 1400 700 (5th) 700 (5th)
9 Radanovich, Jessie M : UNAT 1385 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
10T Perova, Tatiana : UNAT 1375 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
10T Simpson, Suzanne : GBFC 1375 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
12 Jefferies, Susan Lyn : UNAT 1325 1000 (1st) 290 (29th) 325 (22nd)
13 Helfrich, Lauren : MEDEO FC 1220 525 (11th) 695 (6th)
14 Mack, Leah : UNAT 1180 850 (3rd) 330 (21st) 295 (28th)
15 Dumas, Courtney : UNAT 1175 325 (22nd) 850 (3rd)
16 Jarin-Lipschitz, Laura : BAY STATE 1060 535 (9th) 525 (11th)
17 Baliga, Anjali : UNAT 1050 520 (12th) 530 (10th)
18 Gordet, Cristina : SFFC 1010 325 (22nd) 685 (8th)
19T Buechel, Holly : NYAC 1000 1000 (1st)
19T Vie, Natalie : NYAC 1000 1000 (1st)
19T Niklinska, Barbara : NWU 1000 1000 (1st)
19T Maruyama, Mika : NWFC 1000 1000 (1st)
19T O'Neill-Lyublinsky, Jessica : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
19T Wallace, Kaitlyn : NWU 1000 1000 (1st)
25T Montrose, Chantal : DCFC 920 920 (2nd)
25T Marletto, Mal-sun : FVFA 920 920 (2nd)
25T Scott, Catherine : DCFC 920 920 (2nd)
28 Agulian, Tamar : MOE 880 530 (10th) 350 (17th)
29T Sutton, Hannah : SAS 850 850 (3rd)
29T James, Molly : SEBASTIANI 850 850 (3rd)
29T Hall, Cara : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
29T French, Christa : NWU 850 850 (3rd)
29T Whitaker, Katie : DCFC 850 850 (3rd)
29T Lombardi, Alyssa : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
29T Price, Emily : BFC 850 850 (3rd)
29T Asher, Valerie : DCFC 850 850 (3rd)
29T Osterdahl, Rebecka : DYN 850 850 (3rd)
38T Vassoler, Emily : EN GARDE! 840 520 (12th) 320 (23rd)
38T Weller, Olivia : EMPIRE FC 840 500 (16th) 340 (19th)
40T Diehl, Natalie : LAIFC 820 315 (24th) 505 (15th)
40T Caputo, Sarah : NJFA 820 320 (23rd) 500 (16th)
42 Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC 805 300 (27th) 505 (15th)
43T Ford, Isabel : NWFC 700 700 (5th)
43T Shahidi, Lidea : UNAT 700 700 (5th)
43T Burke, Rachel : NSFC 700 700 (5th)
43T Rains, Alex : DCFC 700 700 (5th)
43T French, Kayley : NWU 700 700 (5th)
48T Jolley, Helen : BOSTON FC 695 695 (6th)
48T Caldwell, Laney : UNAT 695 695 (6th)
48T Lawson, Marie : DCFC 695 695 (6th)
48T Sirico, Amanda : DCFC 695 695 (6th)
48T Szpak, Ursula : FIT 695 695 (6th)
48T Collins, Karalina : NWU 695 695 (6th)
48T English, Katharine : LAIFC 695 695 (6th)
55T Ameli, Nik-Nik : UNAT 690 690 (7th)
55T Tannous, Dominique : RIFAC 690 690 (7th)
55T Simonsen, Karen : DYN 690 690 (7th)
55T Poulos, Theresa : BRFC 690 690 (7th)
55T Leighton, Eleanor : EDL 690 690 (7th)
55T Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda : ALLIANCE 690 690 (7th)
55T Schwall, Jenna Louise : MEDEO FC 690 690 (7th)
62T Groening, Joanne : NSFC 685 685 (8th)
62T Pierce, Emily : CMFC 685 685 (8th)
62T Moore, Mikaela : UTFC 685 685 (8th)
62T Floyd, Alaina : SAS 685 685 (8th)
62T Perkins, Krystal : STEVENS IT 685 685 (8th)
67 Glover, Cynthia : RAINCITYFC 615 295 (28th) 320 (23rd)
68T Beaulac, Srey : UNAT 535 535 (9th)
68T Dominick, Christine : RMFA 535 535 (9th)
68T Haberkern, Kundry : SAS 535 535 (9th)
68T Nikonchuk, Nikol : WFA 535 535 (9th)
72T Granholm, Carolyn : DYN 530 530 (10th)
72T Midgley, Janice : MEDEO FC 530 530 (10th)
72T Montoya, Kimberlee : UNAT 530 530 (10th)
72T Henning, Sarah : NWU 530 530 (10th)
72T Lopez Semroska, Maria : KB 530 530 (10th)
77T Speta, Mason : UNAT 525 525 (11th)
77T Kim, Olivia : VALHALLA 525 525 (11th)
77T McMenamin, Sarah : SAS 525 525 (11th)
80T Meehan, Kaela : ORION 520 520 (12th)
80T Coury, Tara : HOF 520 520 (12th)
80T Fulghum, Katherine : UNAT 520 520 (12th)
80T Hall, Tasha : NWFC 520 520 (12th)
80T Kwiatoski, Rebecca : PHX 520 520 (12th)
85T Mowell, Gwen : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
85T Root, Dakota : BBFC 515 515 (13th)
85T Zamoyta, Ruth : FC 515 515 (13th)
85T King, Sara : UBC 515 515 (13th)
85T Vinikov, Anna : WCFA 515 515 (13th)
85T Lynch, Katharine : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
85T Messinger, Madison : WFA 515 515 (13th)
92T Musselwhite, Brianne : LIFC 510 510 (14th)
92T Connors, Mary Kathleen : FC 510 510 (14th)
92T Hoogerbrugge, Amanda : KB 510 510 (14th)
92T Somogyi, Rita : NWFC 510 510 (14th)
92T Sachs, Madeline : NWU 510 510 (14th)
92T Horowitz, Jennifer : LAIFC 510 510 (14th)
98T Wallace, Megan : MEDEO FC 505 505 (15th)
98T Tranquada, Lisa : MISSION FC 505 505 (15th)
98T Niklinska, Eva : EDL 505 505 (15th)
98T Kaestner, Lydia : UCSB 505 505 (15th)
98T Swick, Kyra : DCFC 505 505 (15th)
103T Tilley, Nicole : ATLANTIC 500 500 (16th)
103T Tyszka, Ardy : SWASH 500 500 (16th)
103T Fisher, Katlynn : CLFC 500 500 (16th)
103T Glickman, Sophia : FAW 500 500 (16th)
103T Hughes, Rachel : WFA 500 500 (16th)
108T Deffense, Clare : SWORDS 350 350 (17th)
108T Amos, Madeline : NWU 350 350 (17th)
108T Mason, Colleen : UNAT 350 350 (17th)
108T Gegan, Natalie : LAIFC 350 350 (17th)
112T Kelly, Desiree : WSU 345 345 (18th)
112T Rixon, Jordan : WFA 345 345 (18th)
112T Harrison, Victoria : LAIFC 345 345 (18th)
112T Ying, Stephanie : FC 345 345 (18th)
112T Semmel, Rose : WCFA 345 345 (18th)
117T Tsunoda, Cynthia : PFFC 340 340 (19th)
117T Huang, Mary : SWORDS 340 340 (19th)
117T Lee, Jennifer : MDR 340 340 (19th)
117T Bernstein, Kathryn : NCF 340 340 (19th)
121T Mooney, Kendrick : FORTUNE 335 335 (20th)
121T Fu, Alyssa : BREB 335 335 (20th)
121T Allen, Christina : NWU 335 335 (20th)
121T Yu, Jessica : UNAT 335 335 (20th)
121T Dinhut, Claire : LAIFC 335 335 (20th)
126T Chapman, Kelsey : DYN 330 330 (21st)
126T Tulleners, Jennifer : UNAT 330 330 (21st)
126T Primes, Amanda : LAIFC 330 330 (21st)
126T Ark, Diana : UNAT 330 330 (21st)
130T McCauley, Nikita : LAIFC 325 325 (22nd)
130T Clevenger, Caitlin : UNAT 325 325 (22nd)
132T Campbell, Anahit M : CALIBURN 320 320 (23rd)
132T Angen, Katie : UNAT 320 320 (23rd)
134T Schwalbe, Hannah : NWU 315 315 (24th)
134T Powers, Janine : DCFC 315 315 (24th)
134T Boisson, Oceane : LAIFC 315 315 (24th)
137T Schmid, Carola : SAS 310 310 (25th)
137T MacCourtney, Erin : MSU 310 310 (25th)
137T Tong, Amy : COLUMBIA U 310 310 (25th)
137T Joseph, Vanessa : FC 310 310 (25th)
137T Montoya, Amy : BB-FC 310 310 (25th)
142T Paturu, Mounica : MEDEO FC 305 305 (26th)
142T Hardin, Tiffany : SAS 305 305 (26th)
142T Becherer, Lisa : MISSION FC 305 305 (26th)
142T Hoyne, Lorraine : CFA 305 305 (26th)
142T Timmons, Sarah : RDF 305 305 (26th)
147T Omar, Somer : FC 300 300 (27th)
147T Thouless, Helen : SFC 300 300 (27th)
147T Hall, Sarah : LFC 300 300 (27th)
147T Glasser, Renee : H3 300 300 (27th)
151T Huddleston, Hailey : FC 295 295 (28th)
151T Leighton, Louise : EDL 295 295 (28th)
151T Bloomer, Suzanne : AFM 295 295 (28th)
154T Chow, Jasmine : LAIFC 290 290 (29th)
154T Takimoto, Sarah : MEDEO FC 290 290 (29th)
154T Vega, Elizabeth B : SAS 290 290 (29th)
154T Keane, Simone : LIFC 290 290 (29th)
158T Keft, Alexandra : TU OWLS 285 285 (30th)
158T Ouellette-Robichaud, Carolane : SRN 285 285 (30th)
158T Lewkowitz-Shpuntoff, Ariana : FC 285 285 (30th)
158T Zhao, Jun : VTMFC 285 285 (30th)
158T Ream, Jann : ICFC-IA 285 285 (30th)
163T Ford, Cristina : NWFC 280 280 (31st)
163T Batzli, Sienna : UNAT 280 280 (31st)
163T Keft, Nathalie : BBFC 280 280 (31st)
163T Brando, Danialle : SBFC 280 280 (31st)
163T Brussel, Edge : GLSC 280 280 (31st)
168T Hallsten, Catherine : U.C.S.D. 275 275 (32nd)
168T Auer, Alexis : NJFA 275 275 (32nd)
168T Thompson, Jeanne : PKWY 275 275 (32nd)
168T Tidrick, Joan : SAS 275 275 (32nd)
168T Quackenbush, Deanna : UNAT 275 275 (32nd)