All event times are Close of Registration.
Div2 Senior Women's Epee Sun 04/29
reg close: 2:00PM
33 Fencers: 8C's 10D's 7E's 8U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
C2017 |
Becchina, Olivia |
|
U |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
C2018 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2018 |
Carey, Michele |
|
E2018 |
Chan, Christine |
|
U |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
D2018 |
Chen, Alina |
|
E2017 |
Cheng, Margaret |
|
D2017 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2018 |
Desamours, Sabine |
|
C2018 |
Didonato, Gianina |
|
C2017 |
Douglas, Julia |
|
E2017 |
Groening, Joanne |
|
C2016 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
D2018 |
Herbert, Brooke |
|
U |
Herbert, Lauren |
|
U |
Hodges, Grace |
|
U |
Huh, Anna |
|
E2018 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
U |
Kim, Diane |
|
C2018 |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
D2018 |
Lin, Julia |
|
D2017 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2018 |
Ni, Emma |
|
C2018 |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2018 |
Patel, Viha |
|
E2018 |
Pino, Jennifer |
|
D2017 |
Robert, Lily |
|
U |
Saal, Anna |
|
D2018 |
Shoates, Jacqueline |
|
C2017 |
Smith, Grace |
|
U |
Smuk, Daria |
|
D2018 |
Incomplete: |
Dannhauser, Carol
|
|
D2015 |
McNamara, Elizabeth
|
|
E2017 |
Shao, Ariel
|
|
E2017 |
Shen, Kate
|
|
U |
Siddiqui, Ammna
|
|
E2018 |
Watson, Gabriel
|
|
C2017 |
Div1A Senior Women's Epee Sat 04/28
reg close: 9:00AM
44 Fencers: 4A's 6B's 11C's 10D's 7E's 6U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Austin, Tiffini |
|
C2018 |
Becchina, Olivia |
|
U |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
C2018 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2018 |
Carey, Michele |
|
E2018 |
Chan, Christine |
|
U |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
D2018 |
Chen, Alina |
|
E2017 |
Cheng, Margaret |
|
D2017 |
Choi, Lyla |
|
A2018 |
Cobert, Helen |
|
B2017 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2018 |
Desamours, Sabine |
|
C2018 |
Didonato, Gianina |
|
C2017 |
Douglas, Julia |
|
E2017 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
B2016 |
Groening, Joanne |
|
C2016 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
D2018 |
Herbert, Brooke |
|
U |
Herbert, Lauren |
|
U |
Huh, Anna |
|
E2018 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
B2018 |
Kang, Dahyun |
|
C2018 |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
D2018 |
Li, Annie |
|
U |
Lin, Anna |
|
B2017 |
Lin, Jessica |
|
A2017 |
Lin, Julia |
|
D2017 |
Marchant, Sandra |
|
A2014 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2018 |
Murrell, Jessica |
|
U |
Ni, Emma |
|
C2018 |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2018 |
O'Reilly, Meghan |
|
A2016 |
Patel, Viha |
|
E2018 |
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla |
|
D2018 |
Robles, Elena |
|
B2018 |
Saal, Anna |
|
D2018 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2017 |
Shoates, Jacqueline |
|
C2017 |
Shvachkin, Maxine |
|
C2018 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2017 |
Zafft, Sharrie |
|
B2018 |
Zhang, Maya |
|
C2018 |
Incomplete: |
Chiodi, Isabella
|
|
E2017 |
Gao, Emily
|
|
A2017 |
Helton, Jenna
|
|
E2017 |
Kim, Suejin
|
|
U |
Liverant, Jordan
|
|
C2017 |
Shao, Ariel
|
|
E2017 |
Tanibajeva, Rachel
|
|
A2017 |
Tyler, Syd (Sydney)
|
|
B2018 |
Velasquez, Karen
|
|
U |
Watson, Gabriel
|
|
C2017 |
Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia
|
|
B2017 |
Div2 Senior Women's Foil Sun 04/29
reg close: 9:00AM
28 Fencers: 4C's 10D's 7E's 7U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bajaj, Jasmine |
|
U |
Becchina, Claire |
|
U |
Becker, Elena |
|
D2017 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
D2018 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
Du, Hannah |
|
E2018 |
Holle, Aviella |
|
C2018 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
D2018 |
Hu, Ally |
|
C2018 |
Jacinto, Jenna |
|
U |
Liu, Carolyn |
|
U |
Lubin, Tori |
|
E2018 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
C2017 |
Nicou, Melina |
|
U |
O'Brien, Sandra |
|
E2016 |
O'Neill, Kathleen |
|
E2018 |
Patel, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Po, Edith |
|
D2017 |
Rocca, Josie |
|
E2018 |
Sadan, Jordan |
|
D2018 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2018 |
Shaw, Kayla |
|
D2018 |
Shen, Sophia |
|
D2018 |
Silver, Anna |
|
U |
Villanueva, Flor |
|
U |
Xu, Christine |
|
D2018 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna |
|
E2016 |
Zimbalist, Lila |
|
E2018 |
Incomplete: |
Cheng, Gloria
|
|
U |
Kasim, Kadeema
|
|
E2017 |
Levi, Lea
|
|
C2018 |
Li, Meilin
|
|
U |
Li, Vivian
|
|
D2017 |
Mendez, Jalena
|
|
U |
Oliveira, Lavinia
|
|
E2018 |
Velasquez, Karen
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Women's Foil Sat 04/28
reg close: 8:45AM
49 Fencers: 10A's 15B's 9C's 8D's 4E's 3U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahn, Gabriella |
|
A2018 |
Ahn, Isabella |
|
B2018 |
Bajaj, Jasmine |
|
U |
Balch, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Becchina, Claire |
|
U |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2018 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2018 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
D2018 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
Holle, Aviella |
|
C2018 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
D2018 |
Hu, Ally |
|
C2018 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
B2018 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2018 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
B2018 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2018 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2018 |
Lee, Allison |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Madison |
|
B2017 |
Low, Sharon |
|
B2017 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
A2018 |
Marotta, Veronica |
|
B2016 |
McDonald, Alexandra |
|
B2018 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
C2017 |
Nicou, Melina |
|
U |
O'Brien, Sandra |
|
E2016 |
O'Neill, Kathleen |
|
E2018 |
Patel, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Pino, Jennifer |
|
E2017 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
C2018 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2018 |
Sadan, Jordan |
|
D2018 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2018 |
Shalansky, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2018 |
Shaw, Kayla |
|
D2018 |
Shen, Jasmine |
|
B2017 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2018 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
A2017 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
B2018 |
Weintraub, Rei |
|
A2018 |
Wu, Irene |
|
D2017 |
Xu, Christine |
|
D2018 |
Ye, Eileen |
|
C2017 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
C2017 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna |
|
E2016 |
Zheng, Vivian |
|
B2018 |
Incomplete: |
Armada, Klarissa
|
|
B2015 |
Banin, Isabelle
|
|
B2017 |
Chan, Stephanie
|
|
A2017 |
Cheng, Gloria
|
|
U |
Flanagan, Catherine
|
|
B2017 |
Kasim, Kadeema
|
|
E2017 |
Kubit, Kayleigh
|
|
B2016 |
Li, Vivian
|
|
D2017 |
Lo, Ashley
|
|
A2017 |
Navalta, Cassie
|
|
A2017 |
Parris, Briana
|
|
B2018 |
Div2 Senior Women's Saber Sat 04/28
reg close: 1:00PM
23 Fencers: 1A 7C's 3D's 5E's 7U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Cappello, Lauren |
|
C2018 |
Chen, Erica |
|
C2017 |
Delucia, Nicole |
|
U |
Faucher, Erin |
|
C2018 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2018 |
Han, Lauren |
|
U |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
A2018 |
Jassey, Julia |
|
U |
Kim, Catherine |
|
E2017 |
Kobozeva, Toma |
|
D2017 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2017 |
Mackey, Deveraux |
|
U |
Matsui, Alynne |
|
D2018 |
Mays, Hailey |
|
U |
Miller, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Nielsen, Dianna |
|
E2018 |
Obedin, Tori |
|
U |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
C2018 |
Tao, Hannah |
|
E2018 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
C2018 |
Waye, Elizabeth |
|
E2017 |
Wheeler, Kira |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Chan, Naomi
|
|
U |
Lam, Hannah
|
|
U |
Lee, Jacqueline
|
|
D2017 |
Shoman, Miriam
|
|
D2018 |
Div1A Senior Women's Saber Sun 04/29
reg close: 12:45PM
37 Fencers: 4A's 8B's 10C's 4D's 5E's 6U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2018 |
Bienvenu, Camille |
|
C2016 |
Cappello, Lauren |
|
C2018 |
Chan, Leanne |
|
B2018 |
Chen, Erica |
|
C2017 |
Delucia, Nicole |
|
U |
Engoran, Emily |
|
U |
Faucher, Erin |
|
C2018 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2018 |
Hilado, Sarah |
|
B2018 |
Hirsch, Sydney |
|
A2018 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
A2018 |
Jassey, Julia |
|
U |
Kalina, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Kalinichenko, Sasha |
|
D2018 |
Kobozeva, Toma |
|
D2017 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2017 |
Mays, Hailey |
|
U |
Miller, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Newell, Alexia |
|
C2018 |
Nielsen, Dianna |
|
E2018 |
Obedin, Tori |
|
U |
Oxenstierna, Carolina |
|
C2017 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2018 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
C2018 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili |
|
B2017 |
Tao, Hannah |
|
E2018 |
Turnof, Kayla |
|
E2018 |
Tzou, Alexandra |
|
D2018 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
C2018 |
Waye, Elizabeth |
|
E2017 |
Weber, Juliana |
|
B2018 |
Wheeler, Kira |
|
U |
Williams, Jadeyn |
|
A2018 |
Wong, Kristen |
|
A2016 |
Incomplete: |
Four-Garcia, Madison
|
|
C2018 |
Hassan, Aziza
|
|
A2014 |
Katz, Anat
|
|
B2018 |
Lee, Jacqueline
|
|
D2017 |
Yun, Maya
|
|
B2017 |
Div2 Senior Men's Epee Sat 04/28
reg close: 3:00PM
22 Fencers: 3C's 8D's 4E's 7U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Andreev, Arthur |
|
C2018 |
Cruz, Cyrus |
|
U |
Cummings, Kai |
|
C2017 |
Demarco, Luke |
|
E2018 |
Fenwick, Luke |
|
D2018 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
C2017 |
Lehr, Will |
|
D2018 |
Levy, Jeff |
|
E2018 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
D2018 |
Li, Brian |
|
U |
Marchant, Albert |
|
D2018 |
Marootian, Alex |
|
U |
O'Brien, Timothy S. |
|
U |
Parte, Aidan |
|
D2018 |
Pavlenishvili, David |
|
D2018 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
Shi, Paul |
|
U |
Shine, Peter |
|
D2018 |
Singh Rana, Shamtej |
|
U |
Spano, Gideon |
|
E2017 |
Wang, Jonathan |
|
D2018 |
Wisniewski, Bart |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Boratin, Daniel
|
|
E2017 |
Boylan, Dan
|
|
C2014 |
Pak, Charles
|
|
U |
Raj, Prakrit
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Men's Epee Sun 04/29
reg close: 9:00AM
61 Fencers: 14A's 20B's 9C's 9D's 4E's 5U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Andreev, Arthur |
|
C2018 |
Bekker, Mitchel |
|
E2017 |
Benkler, Yuriy |
|
B2018 |
Carvalho, Daniel |
|
C2018 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2017 |
Choi, Paul |
|
A2017 |
Collado, Christopher |
|
C2016 |
Cummings, Atticus |
|
A2018 |
Cummings, Kai |
|
C2017 |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
Dolgonos, Mark |
|
A2017 |
Fenwick, Luke |
|
D2018 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
A2018 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
C2017 |
Gregory, Abram |
|
B2018 |
Hu, Matthew |
|
E2018 |
Insler, Gabriel |
|
B2018 |
Jaklitsch, Michael |
|
A2016 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
B2018 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
B2018 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2018 |
Kim, William |
|
D2017 |
Kravit, Connor BE |
|
C2018 |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
Kumar, Anitya |
|
B2018 |
Lee, Woosuk |
|
A2017 |
Lehr, Will |
|
D2018 |
Levy, Jeff |
|
E2018 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
D2018 |
Li, Brian |
|
U |
Maisel, Simon F |
|
B2017 |
Marootian, Alex |
|
U |
Mogilevich, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Mufel, Andrew |
|
B2017 |
Nosil, Andrew |
|
A2018 |
O'Brien, Timothy S. |
|
U |
Park, Brian J |
|
B2018 |
Park, Minchan |
|
B2018 |
Pavlenishvili, David |
|
D2018 |
Polkovsky, Dylan |
|
C2018 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
A2018 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2018 |
Shine, Peter |
|
D2018 |
Shuster, Joshua |
|
B2017 |
Singh Rana, Shamtej |
|
U |
St. Onge, Alex |
|
B2018 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
A2018 |
Swerzenski, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
Tableman, Douglas |
|
A2017 |
Tekle, Kirubel |
|
D2017 |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
C2017 |
Wang, Jonathan |
|
D2018 |
White, Khristopher |
|
B2018 |
Wisniewski, Bart |
|
U |
Wolf, Myles |
|
B2016 |
Yi, Kyle |
|
A2018 |
Yu, Colin |
|
A2018 |
Zafft, Maximo |
|
B2017 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
A2018 |
Incomplete: |
Bogert, James (Brett)
|
|
A2018 |
Boylan, Dan
|
|
C2014 |
Cotter, Alexander
|
|
B2017 |
Feinberg, Gabriel
|
|
B2017 |
Gibson, Tristan
|
|
A2017 |
Kim, Derek
|
|
A2018 |
Leigh, David A
|
|
B2018 |
Liverant, Skyler
|
|
B2018 |
Lukanyuk, Lorence
|
|
C2017 |
Mancini, Christopher
|
|
B2017 |
Marakov, Allen
|
|
D2018 |
Slavinskiy, Alan
|
|
B2018 |
Stadnikov, Tom
|
|
B2018 |
Whelan, Tony
|
|
C2018 |
Yoon, Sungho
|
|
A2017 |
Zhang, Joshua
|
|
A2018 |
Div2 Senior Men's Foil Sun 04/29
reg close: 12:30PM
48 Fencers: 3B's 10C's 10D's 10E's 15U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Advincula, Dashiell |
|
E2018 |
Amodemo, Charles |
|
U |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
E2018 |
Artis, Tre |
|
C2016 |
Augustine, Ethan |
|
C2018 |
Bova, Andrew |
|
U |
Chan, Tyler |
|
E2018 |
Chen, Zihao |
|
U |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Cutolo, Connor |
|
U |
DeSando, Michael |
|
D2018 |
Durkee, Porter |
|
U |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2018 |
Fedonchik, Henry |
|
U |
Galler, Dave |
|
U |
Gee, Brandon |
|
B2018 |
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery |
|
B2018 |
Grassie, James |
|
U |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
D2017 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
C2018 |
Insler, Ethan |
|
E2018 |
Klein, Caleb |
|
C2016 |
Lee, Daniel |
|
D2018 |
Lee, Joon |
|
U |
Lin, Richard |
|
C2018 |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2018 |
Marshall, Ian |
|
D2018 |
Maurer, Ned |
|
C2018 |
Meyers, Lee |
|
E2017 |
Miller, Andrew |
|
U |
Montalbine, Aidan |
|
U |
Pandya, Poojan |
|
U |
Peter, Griffin |
|
B2018 |
Reals, Alden |
|
E2018 |
Schenck, Koen |
|
E2018 |
Schkoda, Jeremy |
|
U |
Sheikh, Arham |
|
U |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2017 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
D2018 |
Stanley, Mason |
|
C2018 |
Sullivan, Jackson |
|
D2018 |
Sylvester, William |
|
E2018 |
Tsai, Philip |
|
D2017 |
Weinkopf, William |
|
D2018 |
Yu, Dale |
|
U |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
Zhao, Jesse |
|
E2017 |
Incomplete: |
Bobrow, Logan
|
|
D2018 |
Cohen, Zachary
|
|
U |
Fu, Yifan
|
|
E2018 |
Magidson, Gabe
|
|
U |
O'Brien, Jack
|
|
D2017 |
Ozsolak, Alex
|
|
U |
Scileppi, Matt
|
|
U |
Vanni, Filippo
|
|
C2017 |
Wang, Michael
|
|
D2017 |
Div1A Senior Men's Foil Sat 04/28
reg close: 12:15PM
87 Fencers: 18A's 25B's 20C's 10D's 7E's 7U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
B2017 |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
E2018 |
Andrade, Nicholas |
|
A2018 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
B2018 |
Artis, Tre |
|
C2016 |
Augustine, Ethan |
|
C2018 |
Badrigian, William |
|
B2018 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
Baumstein, Nicholas |
|
C2018 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2018 |
Brandt-Ogman, Adlai |
|
C2018 |
Chan, Tyler |
|
E2018 |
Chen, Lei |
|
B2017 |
Cheng, Thomas |
|
B2018 |
Cho, Justin |
|
B2016 |
Cook, John |
|
C2018 |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Craley, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
Cutolo, Connor |
|
U |
DeSando, Michael |
|
D2018 |
Ding, Jonathan |
|
B2017 |
Dobbins, Evan |
|
B2017 |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2018 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
A2018 |
Fedonchik, Henry |
|
U |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
Galler, Dave |
|
U |
Gee, Brandon |
|
B2018 |
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery |
|
B2018 |
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Grossman Smisek, Spencer |
|
D2017 |
Gruber, Samuel |
|
A2018 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
D2017 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
B2018 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
C2018 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
A2018 |
Holmes, Andrew |
|
A2018 |
Holmes, Stuart |
|
A2018 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
Hu, Robin |
|
U |
Israelian, Marat |
|
E2018 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
A2017 |
Kasi, Sanjay |
|
D2018 |
Klein, Caleb |
|
C2016 |
Lee, Daniel |
|
D2018 |
Li, Brandon |
|
B2017 |
Li, Brian |
|
A2018 |
Lin, Richard |
|
C2018 |
Litle, Elishua |
|
A2017 |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2018 |
Liu, Jonathan |
|
B2018 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2018 |
Liu, Niles |
|
B2018 |
Liu, Patrick |
|
A2017 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
C2018 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
A2017 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2018 |
Marshall, Ian |
|
D2018 |
Maurer, Ned |
|
C2018 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2018 |
McKenna, Joseph Owen |
|
A2017 |
Montalbine, Aidan |
|
U |
Oursler, Jack |
|
A2018 |
Park, Joah |
|
C2017 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Peter, Griffin |
|
B2018 |
Prince, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
Reals, Alden |
|
E2018 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
Schenck, Koen |
|
E2018 |
Schkoda, Jeremy |
|
U |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
Spirli, Francesco |
|
B2017 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
D2018 |
Stanley, Mason |
|
C2018 |
Sullivan, Jackson |
|
D2018 |
Sylvester, William |
|
E2018 |
Taqi, Ahmad |
|
A2017 |
Welch, Kyle |
|
A2017 |
Wetmore, Lucas |
|
B2018 |
Wu, Albert |
|
A2017 |
Yang, Adam |
|
B2017 |
Yu, Dale |
|
U |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Daniel |
|
A2018 |
Zhou, Timmy |
|
C2018 |
Incomplete: |
Bobrow, Logan
|
|
D2018 |
Bova, Andrew
|
|
U |
Flanagan, James
|
|
A2017 |
Fu, Yifan
|
|
E2018 |
Gaudet, Paul
|
|
B2017 |
Hui, Tszwang
|
|
B2017 |
Katayama, Kevin
|
|
A2017 |
Kent, Jakarri
|
|
C2017 |
Lockwood, Owen
|
|
B2018 |
O'Brien, Jack
|
|
D2017 |
Ozsolak, Alex
|
|
U |
Paik, Hyun
|
|
A2017 |
Palazzolo, William
|
|
A2017 |
Park, Andrew
|
|
C2016 |
Rochelle, Brandon
|
|
U |
Scarpa, Ryan
|
|
A2018 |
Soumakis, Sarantos
|
|
D2017 |
Vanni, Filippo
|
|
C2017 |
Wu, Dawei
|
|
B2017 |
Div2 Senior Men's Saber Sat 04/28
reg close: 3:30PM
24 Fencers: 6C's 5D's 3E's 10U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bajaj, Ravi |
|
U |
Baldi, Eric |
|
U |
Banting, Owen |
|
U |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
D2018 |
Cook, Aidan |
|
U |
Deto, Daniel |
|
C2016 |
Dunn, Jack |
|
U |
Elder, John |
|
U |
Epstein, Henry |
|
E2017 |
Golia, Michael |
|
C2015 |
Guzman, R J |
|
C2017 |
Kim, Avery |
|
U |
Kurtz, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
Liu, Kelly |
|
U |
Meskill, Adam |
|
U |
Morris, Samuel |
|
D2018 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
C2018 |
Mudgal, Arjun |
|
U |
Shanahan, Adam |
|
C2018 |
Takemaru, Leo |
|
E2018 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
Tian, Albert |
|
D2018 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
C2018 |
Wu, Edmond |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Angelillo, Nicholas
|
|
U |
Bae, Jun Hwan
|
|
U |
Basalyga, Jeffrey
|
|
D2018 |
Bukowski, Bronson
|
|
D2018 |
Feeney, Sean
|
|
C2017 |
Huayta, James
|
|
D2018 |
Matsui, Alen
|
|
E2018 |
Morreale, John
|
|
E2017 |
Quan, Nicholas
|
|
E2018 |
Szigeti, Alec
|
|
U |
Wind, Nicky
|
|
E2018 |
Yao, Jonathan
|
|
C2018 |
Div1A Senior Men's Saber Sun 04/29
reg close: 3:30PM
37 Fencers: 1A 6B's 11C's 9D's 5E's 5U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bacon, Elias |
|
C2017 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
D2018 |
Dammer, Mark |
|
C2017 |
Descherer, David |
|
B2017 |
Deto, Daniel |
|
C2016 |
Dunn, Jack |
|
U |
Elder, John |
|
U |
Epstein, Henry |
|
E2017 |
Golia, Michael |
|
C2015 |
Greenbaum, Maxwell |
|
B2017 |
Guzman, R J |
|
C2017 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
Harris, Alex |
|
E2018 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2018 |
Kurtz, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
Laks, Matthew |
|
D2018 |
Lee, Ivan |
|
A2016 |
Lin, John |
|
B2018 |
Liu, Kelly |
|
U |
Meskill, Adam |
|
U |
Michell, Bailey |
|
C2017 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
D2018 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
C2018 |
Mudgal, Arjun |
|
U |
Ren, Junming |
|
B2018 |
Silversmith, Zachary |
|
C2016 |
Takemaru, Leo |
|
E2018 |
Tang, Brian |
|
E2018 |
Tian, Albert |
|
D2018 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
C2018 |
Wolin, Zachary |
|
D2018 |
Wu, Edmond |
|
D2017 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2018 |
Yen, Josh |
|
C2018 |
Yen, Preston |
|
D2018 |
Incomplete: |
Basalyga, Jeffrey
|
|
D2018 |
Bukowski, Bronson
|
|
D2018 |
Carr, Oliver
|
|
B2018 |
Feeney, Sean
|
|
C2017 |
Huayta, James
|
|
D2018 |
Kim, Minwook
|
|
C2018 |
Mandel, Adam
|
|
A2017 |
Possick, Owen
|
|
B2017 |
Quan, Nicholas
|
|
E2018 |
Rice, Vaughn
|
|
C2018 |
Shi, Andrew
|
|
C2018 |
Spector, Aviv
|
|
D2018 |
Szigeti, Alec
|
|
U |
Torres, Ruben
|
|
C2018 |
Vaccari, Braden
|
|
B2018 |
Yao, Jonathan
|
|
C2018 |
|
|