All event times are Close of Registration.
Div2 Senior Women's Epee Sat 02/03
reg close: 8:00AM
35 Fencers: 4C's 7D's 12E's 12U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
Boden, Laura |
|
D2018 |
Byron, Karen |
|
E2017 |
Carey, Michele |
|
E2017 |
Chan, Christine |
|
U |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
D2018 |
Chau, Cynthia |
|
D2017 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2017 |
DeWitt, Adrienne |
|
U |
Desamours, Sabine |
|
C2018 |
Desjardins, Rosalie |
|
C2017 |
Gillis, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Ginlock, Tiffini |
|
E2017 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
D2017 |
Johnson, Summer |
|
E2015 |
Kim, Diane |
|
C2017 |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
E2017 |
Kraft, Rachael |
|
U |
Lambert, Rachel |
|
U |
McGee, Sophia |
|
U |
Moglianesi, Brianna |
|
E2018 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2017 |
O'Reilly, Aeryn |
|
D2017 |
Patel, Viha |
|
U |
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla |
|
D2017 |
Rios, Donna |
|
E2014 |
Rowland, May |
|
U |
Smith, Grace |
|
U |
Smith, Kristina |
|
U |
Szewc, Lexi |
|
U |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
Wong, Caroline |
|
E2018 |
Zhang, Janet |
|
U |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2018 |
Incomplete: |
Advincula, Anabella
|
|
C2017 |
Fruitman, Hannah
|
|
C2016 |
Huh, Anna
|
|
U |
Lee, Rakyung
|
|
D2017 |
Paturu, Meghana
|
|
D2018 |
Shoates, Jacqueline
|
|
C2017 |
Shvachkin, Maxine
|
|
C2018 |
Siddiqui, Ammna
|
|
E2018 |
Wettasinghe, Caileigh
|
|
U |
Williams, Claudine
|
|
C2014 |
Won, Jenny
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Women's Epee Sun 02/04
reg close: 1:00PM
71 Fencers: 11A's 14B's 12C's 14D's 14E's 6U's
could be a A3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adams Kim, Madeline |
|
A2016 |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
B2017 |
Boden, Laura |
|
D2018 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Carey, Michele |
|
E2017 |
Chan, Christine |
|
U |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
D2018 |
Chau, Cynthia |
|
D2017 |
Chiodi, Isabella |
|
E2017 |
Choi, Lyla |
|
A2017 |
Constantino, Lola |
|
A2017 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2017 |
Dannhauser, Carol |
|
D2015 |
Desamours, Sabine |
|
C2018 |
Desjardins, Rosalie |
|
C2017 |
Gandhi, Sedna |
|
D2018 |
Gao, Emily |
|
A2017 |
Gill, Kaitlyn |
|
B2017 |
Gillis, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Ginlock, Tiffini |
|
E2017 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
D2017 |
Heinrich, Eva |
|
E2017 |
Helton, Jenna |
|
E2017 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
B2017 |
Inamdar, Nina |
|
E2017 |
Jacobs-Hinton, Inez |
|
C2017 |
Jandura, Janet |
|
C2015 |
Johnson, Summer |
|
E2015 |
Kain, Isabel |
|
A2017 |
Khaw, Kristina |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Diane |
|
C2017 |
Komar, Sofia |
|
A2018 |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
E2017 |
Kraft, Rachael |
|
U |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
B2017 |
Lanzman, Anna |
|
B2017 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
A2016 |
Lee, Yejine |
|
C2018 |
Leung, Karina Kay Sze |
|
A2017 |
Lin, Anna |
|
B2017 |
Lin, Julia |
|
D2017 |
Liverant, Jordan |
|
C2017 |
Lorentson, Dawn |
|
C2016 |
Ma, Joy |
|
A2017 |
Mastronardi, Laura |
|
U |
McNeill, Claire |
|
E2017 |
Midgley, Janice |
|
B2015 |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2017 |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2017 |
O'Reilly, Aeryn |
|
D2017 |
O'Reilly, Meghan |
|
A2016 |
Patel, Viha |
|
U |
Paturu, Meghana |
|
D2018 |
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla |
|
D2017 |
Pfeiffer, Rebecca |
|
B2017 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
B2017 |
Pyo, Yunice |
|
B2016 |
Rios, Donna |
|
E2014 |
Robles, Elena |
|
B2017 |
Rowland, May |
|
U |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2017 |
Smith, Kristina |
|
U |
Tilley, Nicole |
|
A2016 |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
C2017 |
Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia |
|
B2017 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2017 |
Zafft, Sharrie |
|
B2017 |
Zhang, Maya |
|
D2017 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2018 |
Incomplete: |
Advincula, Anabella
|
|
C2017 |
Chamberlain, Aly
|
|
B2016 |
Cherry, Ashley
|
|
A2016 |
Duffy, Julia
|
|
B2016 |
Ganser, Yuliya
|
|
A2016 |
Gordon, Rachel
|
|
D2017 |
Kang, Dahyun
|
|
C2017 |
Lee, Rakyung
|
|
D2017 |
Long, Cindy
|
|
D2017 |
Rabel, Brenna
|
|
B2017 |
Shvachkin, Maxine
|
|
C2018 |
Tanibajeva, Rachel
|
|
A2017 |
Williams, Claudine
|
|
C2014 |
Won, Jenny
|
|
U |
Yamanaka, Mina
|
|
A2016 |
Div2 Senior Women's Foil Sun 02/04
reg close: 12:00PM
49 Fencers: 12C's 8D's 12E's 17U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adler McGrath, Alexandra |
|
U |
Catalan, Isabel |
|
U |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
Clevenger, Estella |
|
U |
Clevenger, Magdalena |
|
E2017 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
Du, Hannah |
|
E2018 |
Gaydos, Sofia |
|
E2018 |
Hall, Olivia |
|
U |
Holle, Aviella |
|
D2017 |
Hom, Meghan |
|
E2016 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2018 |
Jacinto, Jenna |
|
U |
Kaganovich, Katerina |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2017 |
Lambert, Rachel |
|
U |
Li, Meilin |
|
U |
Liao, Lucy |
|
C2017 |
Lubin, Tori |
|
E2017 |
Maddox, Lacey |
|
C2017 |
McFeely, Maeve |
|
U |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
Moro, Diana |
|
U |
Nardone, Anya |
|
E2017 |
Neale, Sophie |
|
U |
Nicou, Melina |
|
U |
Patel, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Petrides, Florentia |
|
E2017 |
Po, Edith |
|
D2017 |
Prilutsky, Anna |
|
C2017 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
Russell, Judy |
|
E2017 |
Sadan, Jordan |
|
U |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2017 |
Serure, Ava |
|
U |
Shaw, Kayla |
|
U |
Shen, Annabel |
|
E2017 |
Shen, Sophia |
|
D2018 |
Silver, Anna |
|
U |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
C2017 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
D2017 |
Turner, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Wiener, Arielle |
|
E2017 |
Wilson, Anna Sofia |
|
E2017 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
Yeung, Yulia |
|
U |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
C2017 |
Zimbalist, Lila |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Davidson, Sammy
|
|
E2018 |
Ho, Joyce
|
|
U |
Lam, Hannah
|
|
U |
Liu, Carolyn
|
|
U |
Margulies, Alanna
|
|
E2017 |
Mendez, Jalena
|
|
U |
Pino, Jennifer
|
|
E2017 |
Tecson, Michaela
|
|
E2017 |
Wu, Irene
|
|
D2017 |
Yaniv, Liya
|
|
U |
Ye, Eileen
|
|
C2017 |
Div1A Senior Women's Foil Sat 02/03
reg close: 1:00PM
44 Fencers: 16A's 19B's 6C's 1D 2U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahn, Isabella |
|
B2017 |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
B2017 |
Balch, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
Barnette, Zoe |
|
B2017 |
Chan, Stephanie |
|
A2017 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
A2017 |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
A2017 |
Flanagan, Catherine |
|
B2017 |
Gong, Christina |
|
A2017 |
Gordon, Galina |
|
B2018 |
Hao, Alicia |
|
B2017 |
Hu, Amanda S. |
|
B2017 |
Jacinto, Jenna |
|
U |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
B2018 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2017 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
B2017 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Allison |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Yejine |
|
A2016 |
Li, Grace |
|
A2017 |
Lo, Ashley |
|
A2017 |
Low, Sharon |
|
B2017 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
A2018 |
McDonald, Alexandra |
|
B2017 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2017 |
Navalta, Cassie |
|
A2017 |
Persau, Sara |
|
C2017 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
B2017 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
A2017 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2017 |
Shaw, Kayla |
|
U |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
C2017 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
D2017 |
Turner, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Weintraub, Rei |
|
A2017 |
Zheng, Vivian |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Abayeva, Sasha
|
|
A2017 |
Armada, Klarissa
|
|
B2015 |
Davidson, Sammy
|
|
E2018 |
Gordon, Rachel
|
|
C2017 |
Horsley, Asherah
|
|
A2018 |
Kasi, Anisha
|
|
A2018 |
Massick, Laine
|
|
C2017 |
Parris, Briana
|
|
B2017 |
Pino, Jennifer
|
|
E2017 |
Stamos, Maria
|
|
A2017 |
Tecson, Michaela
|
|
E2017 |
Wu, Irene
|
|
D2017 |
Yao, Meiyouka
|
|
U |
Div2 Senior Women's Saber Sat 02/03
reg close: 11:30AM
12 Fencers: 2C's 6D's 2E's 2U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Daringa, Arianna |
|
D2017 |
Kalinichenko, Sasha |
|
D2018 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
Mace, Eliza |
|
D2017 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
D2017 |
Sayles, Nina |
|
D2017 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
E2017 |
Stapleton, Lindsay |
|
E2017 |
Tao, Hannah |
|
U |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Xikes, Katherine |
|
U |
Yurt, Leyla |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Dhar, Aamina
|
|
U |
Ghosh, Priyanka
|
|
C2017 |
Valadez, Emily
|
|
D2017 |
Wynn, Olivia
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Women's Saber Sun 02/04
reg close: 4:00PM
49 Fencers: 5A's 9B's 13C's 11D's 8E's 3U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bienvenu, Camille |
|
C2016 |
Cappello, Lauren |
|
D2017 |
Chan, Leanne |
|
B2017 |
Chang, Josephine |
|
C2017 |
Chen, Erica |
|
C2017 |
Daringa, Arianna |
|
D2017 |
Diedro, Loweye |
|
A2015 |
Donado, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
C2017 |
Faucher, Erin |
|
C2017 |
Ford, Sofia |
|
U |
Four-Garcia, Madison |
|
C2018 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2017 |
Hilado, Sarah |
|
B2018 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
C2017 |
Kalina, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Kalinichenko, Sasha |
|
D2018 |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2017 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2017 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Mace, Eliza |
|
D2017 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
D2017 |
Meierovich, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
Merriam, Katherine |
|
U |
Newell, Alexia |
|
U |
O'Hara, Eimile |
|
E2017 |
Oxenstierna, Carolina |
|
C2017 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2017 |
Parker, Abigale |
|
A2017 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
D2017 |
Sayles, Nina |
|
D2017 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili |
|
B2017 |
Shinn-Cunningham, Barbara |
|
C2016 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
E2017 |
Stone, Hava |
|
D2018 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
B2017 |
Theodore, Maria |
|
A2017 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Tzou, Alexandra |
|
D2018 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2017 |
Waye, Elizabeth |
|
E2017 |
Weinberg, Alexandra |
|
E2017 |
Wong, Kristen |
|
A2016 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
C2017 |
Yurt, Leyla |
|
D2017 |
Zhuang, Sophia |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Delsoin, Chelsea
|
|
B2018 |
Ghosh, Priyanka
|
|
C2017 |
Hassan, Aziza
|
|
A2014 |
Hirsch, Sydney
|
|
A2018 |
Lee, Jacqueline
|
|
D2017 |
Mackey, Deveraux
|
|
U |
Valadez, Emily
|
|
D2017 |
Wynn, Olivia
|
|
U |
Yun, Maya
|
|
B2017 |
Div2 Senior Men's Epee Sat 02/03
reg close: 1:00PM
45 Fencers: 6C's 13D's 10E's 16U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahn, Sung-ho |
|
E2016 |
Andreev, Arthur |
|
D2017 |
Ayala, Jaime |
|
C2018 |
Barreiro, Darren |
|
D2018 |
Boguslavsky, Daniel |
|
E2018 |
Boylan, Dan |
|
C2014 |
Bruggemann, Jonas |
|
D2016 |
Chambers, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
Chen, Junle |
|
U |
Cummings, Kai |
|
C2017 |
Foley-Wilkins, Dash |
|
U |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
C2017 |
Hekmat, Sina |
|
E2017 |
Hobbs, Thomas |
|
D2016 |
Kim, Minjun |
|
U |
Kirsch, Adam |
|
E2017 |
Manoukian, David |
|
D2016 |
Marakov, Allen |
|
D2018 |
Marootian, Alex |
|
U |
McDarby, Kieron |
|
D2017 |
Nossa, Alec |
|
U |
Patel, Rajan |
|
D2017 |
Paul, Max |
|
E2017 |
Ramdas, Andreas |
|
D2017 |
Reep, Barrett |
|
U |
Samson, Aaron |
|
E2017 |
Sawasdikosol, Sansana |
|
U |
Smith, Nicholas |
|
E2017 |
Soykan, Aral |
|
U |
Stevens, George |
|
U |
Stobba, John |
|
U |
Suico, Zachary Emanuel |
|
D2018 |
Talgam, Ber |
|
U |
Tamulonis, Fen |
|
D2018 |
Todreas, Simon |
|
E2017 |
Tong, Chihao |
|
U |
Tsiporukha, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Tsoumpariotis, Andreas |
|
D2014 |
Viller, Yevgeniy |
|
U |
Wang, Eric |
|
E2017 |
Whitelock, James |
|
U |
Yeh, Luke |
|
U |
Zhang, Yujian |
|
U |
Zhang, Zengyao |
|
E2018 |
Incomplete: |
Boratin, Daniel
|
|
E2017 |
Boswell, Griffin
|
|
E2017 |
Cadavos, Bryan
|
|
U |
Goebel, Alex
|
|
D2017 |
Kumar, Anitya
|
|
D2018 |
Lee, Tae Hee
|
|
E2018 |
Motir, Lucas
|
|
E2018 |
Quinteros Amat, Tomas
|
|
U |
Tarver, Allen
|
|
U |
Vastola, Gene
|
|
U |
Wang, Jonathan
|
|
E2017 |
Wong, Luke
|
|
U |
Yang, Anthony
|
|
U |
Ziheng, Wang
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Men's Epee Sun 02/04
reg close: 8:00AM
98 Fencers: 35A's 24B's 15C's 14D's 5E's 5U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Andreev, Arthur |
|
D2017 |
Armstrong, James |
|
B2017 |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden |
|
A2017 |
Barr, Davidson B |
|
A2015 |
Barreiro, Darren |
|
D2018 |
Bartlett, Jonathan |
|
C2015 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Bobrow, Ansel |
|
B2017 |
Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) |
|
A2018 |
Boylan, Dan |
|
C2014 |
Bruggemann, Jonas |
|
D2016 |
Burke, Danny |
|
A2017 |
Burke, Matthew |
|
B2017 |
Cha, Russell |
|
B2018 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
Cheian, Dinis |
|
A2016 |
Chernyshov, Max |
|
A2016 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2017 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
Cohen, Jared |
|
B2017 |
Connell, Jay |
|
D2017 |
Corban, Michael |
|
A2017 |
Cummings, Atticus |
|
A2018 |
Cummings, Kai |
|
C2017 |
Didaskalou, Ilias |
|
A2017 |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
Doss, David |
|
A2017 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
D2017 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Gana, Thomas |
|
A2017 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
C2017 |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
Gregory, Abram |
|
C2017 |
Grupp, Tristan |
|
C2017 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
B2016 |
Hekmat, Sina |
|
E2017 |
Hergert, Earl |
|
A2016 |
Holst, Eric |
|
A2017 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Derek |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
A2018 |
Kirsch, Adam |
|
E2017 |
Klassen, Andrew |
|
B2018 |
Kokenge, Clark |
|
C2017 |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
Lawson, Henry |
|
C2018 |
Lawson, Nicholas |
|
A2017 |
Leigh, David A |
|
B2017 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Liverant, Skyler |
|
B2018 |
Manoukian, David |
|
D2016 |
Marakov, Allen |
|
D2018 |
Marootian, Alex |
|
U |
Mellner, Steve |
|
D2017 |
Merchant, Reza |
|
B2017 |
Miller, Finn |
|
A2017 |
Moyston, Boris |
|
B2018 |
Mrak, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Normile, Jon |
|
A2017 |
Nosil, Andrew |
|
A2018 |
O'Loughlin, Chris |
|
A2017 |
Paolini, Nathan |
|
B2017 |
Patel, Rajan |
|
D2017 |
Paul, Max |
|
E2017 |
Plumer, Jack |
|
B2017 |
Polkovsky, Dylan |
|
C2018 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Robitzski, Daniel |
|
A2015 |
Rodell, Hunter |
|
C2015 |
Sawasdikosol, Sansana |
|
U |
Shine, Peter |
|
D2017 |
Shirey, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Short, Salim |
|
B2017 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
A2018 |
Tableman, Douglas |
|
A2017 |
Tekle, Kirubel |
|
D2017 |
Todreas, Simon |
|
E2017 |
Tsoumpariotis, Andreas |
|
D2014 |
Tsoumpariotis, Pavlos |
|
C2017 |
Walther, Bryan |
|
C2017 |
Wang, Bowen |
|
A2018 |
Wang, Eric |
|
E2017 |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
C2017 |
Whitelock, James |
|
U |
Wolf, Myles |
|
B2016 |
Woodley, William |
|
B2018 |
Yeh, Luke |
|
U |
Yi, Kyle |
|
A2017 |
Yoon, Nathan |
|
B2017 |
Yoon, Sungho |
|
A2017 |
Yu, Colin |
|
A2017 |
Zafft, Maximo |
|
B2017 |
Zaretsky, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Joshua |
|
A2017 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
A2017 |
Zheng, Hagen |
|
A2017 |
Ziheng, Wang |
|
U |
Zucker, Noah |
|
A2017 |
Incomplete: |
Bekker, Mitchel
|
|
E2017 |
Boratin, Daniel
|
|
E2017 |
Boswell, Griffin
|
|
E2017 |
Dinallo, Robert
|
|
B2016 |
Goebel, Alex
|
|
D2017 |
Kraft, Dennis
|
|
A2017 |
Lee, Tae Hee
|
|
E2018 |
Lugo, George
|
|
E2017 |
Motir, Lucas
|
|
E2018 |
Mufel, Andrew
|
|
B2017 |
Ntonos, Thrasivoulos
|
|
A2017 |
Panarin, Nicholas
|
|
B2016 |
Poliner, Jarett
|
|
A2015 |
Tirrell, Justin
|
|
B2017 |
Vaysberg, Nathan
|
|
A2017 |
Watson, Adam
|
|
A2015 |
Werrell, Jack
|
|
A2017 |
Zhang, William
|
|
A2017 |
Zhao, Andrew
|
|
U |
Div2 Senior Men's Foil Sun 02/04
reg close: 11:30AM
59 Fencers: 9C's 16D's 13E's 21U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
C2018 |
Augustine, Ethan |
|
D2017 |
Bickford, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Bobrow, Logan |
|
E2018 |
Bootsma, Shawn-Ryan |
|
U |
Chan, Tyler |
|
E2018 |
Chen, Zihao |
|
U |
Cook, John |
|
C2018 |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Dans, Alan |
|
U |
DeSando, Michael |
|
D2018 |
DeSola, Damian |
|
D2017 |
Ehrlich, Noah |
|
C2017 |
Engel, Henry |
|
E2017 |
Esteves, Dionel |
|
U |
Fedonchik, Henry |
|
U |
Gee, Brandon |
|
D2017 |
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Gray, Toby |
|
D2016 |
Guerini, Luca |
|
U |
Henry, Sean |
|
U |
Hu, Robin |
|
U |
Huttenbach, Joshua |
|
U |
Huttenbach, Koren |
|
U |
Ivarsson, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
Jackson, Scott |
|
U |
Kitagawa, Eric |
|
U |
Kuhn, Eustache |
|
E2017 |
Lac, Ericson |
|
U |
Lanzara, Daniel |
|
D2016 |
Lee, Chris |
|
D2016 |
Lee, Daniel |
|
E2017 |
Li, Quanjian |
|
U |
Lin, Richard |
|
C2014 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Mange, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Martin, William |
|
E2017 |
McGrath, Sean |
|
E2018 |
Meyers, Lee |
|
E2017 |
Moessner, Matteo |
|
U |
Montalvo-Zotter, Gabriel |
|
U |
Mundahl, Brandon |
|
E2016 |
Mundahl, Morgan |
|
U |
Neale, James |
|
D2018 |
Nececkas, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
Ramdas, Marco |
|
D2017 |
Scileppi, Jonathan |
|
U |
Scileppi, Matt |
|
U |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
Sposato, Luke |
|
D2017 |
Suico, Zachary Emanuel |
|
U |
Vida, Thomas |
|
E2016 |
Voyiaziakis, Emanuel |
|
C2015 |
Wang, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Wentzell, Paxton |
|
U |
Ye, Kevin |
|
D2017 |
Yerokhin, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Henry |
|
E2017 |
Incomplete: |
Advincula, Dashiell
|
|
U |
Ascione D'Elia, Adam
|
|
C2017 |
Dyckman, Andrew
|
|
E2016 |
Huang, Jeremy
|
|
U |
Kang, Michael
|
|
U |
Kaza, Nitish
|
|
E2017 |
Kulkarni, Ansh
|
|
E2017 |
Lockwood, Owen
|
|
B2018 |
Mange, Andrew
|
|
C2017 |
Miller, Trent
|
|
D2018 |
Ng, Stephen
|
|
D2016 |
Ozsolak, Alex
|
|
U |
Park, Joah
|
|
C2017 |
Pyo, Michael
|
|
E2018 |
Quinteros Amat, Tomas
|
|
U |
Soumakis, Sarantos
|
|
D2017 |
Walor, Owen
|
|
D2017 |
Yao, Michael
|
|
U |
Zhou, Timmy
|
|
C2018 |
Div1A Senior Men's Foil Sat 02/03
reg close: 8:00AM
64 Fencers: 18A's 28B's 11C's 6D's 1E
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2017 |
Alvidrez, Declan |
|
C2017 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
C2018 |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
B2017 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
Chambers, Thomas |
|
B2017 |
Cheng, Thomas |
|
B2018 |
Cook, John |
|
C2018 |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Craley, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
DiVenti, Paul |
|
B2017 |
Ding, Andrew |
|
B2016 |
Ding, Jonathan |
|
B2017 |
Dobbins, Evan |
|
B2017 |
Duell, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
Flanagan, James |
|
A2017 |
Gray, Toby |
|
D2016 |
Grossman Smisek, Spencer |
|
D2017 |
Gruber, Samuel |
|
A2017 |
Hartmark, Anders |
|
B2017 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
A2018 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
Ivarsson, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
Johnson, Aidan |
|
A2017 |
Lakehal-ayat, Anil |
|
B2016 |
Lanzara, Daniel |
|
D2016 |
Lesnikov, Kirel |
|
B2015 |
Lewicki, Max |
|
A2017 |
Li, Brandon |
|
B2017 |
Li, Brian |
|
A2017 |
Liao, James |
|
A2017 |
Lin, Richard |
|
C2014 |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2018 |
Liu, Jonathan |
|
B2018 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
McKenna, Joseph Owen |
|
A2017 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
A2018 |
Mitberg, Gregory |
|
A2017 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
B2017 |
Paik, Hyun |
|
A2017 |
Park, Brian |
|
A2017 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Parra, Fabian |
|
C2014 |
Peters, Nathan |
|
B2017 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
B2017 |
Prince, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
Sapienza, Stefano |
|
A2018 |
Scarpa, Ryan |
|
A2017 |
Shafaie, Ali |
|
B2017 |
Shafaie, Kaveh |
|
A2016 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2018 |
Sledeski, Andrew |
|
B2017 |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2017 |
Taqi, Ahmad |
|
A2017 |
Tsveig, Yakov |
|
E2017 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
C2017 |
Wang, Calvin |
|
B2017 |
Weinstein, Connor |
|
A2014 |
Wu, Dawei |
|
B2017 |
Ye, Kevin |
|
D2017 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Ascione D'Elia, Adam
|
|
C2017 |
Bear, Myles
|
|
B2017 |
Broszkowski, Alek
|
|
B2017 |
Evans, Cameron
|
|
B2017 |
Gordon, Jacob
|
|
B2018 |
Healy, Tyler
|
|
D2017 |
Huang, Jeremy
|
|
U |
Jang, Jaewon
|
|
A2017 |
Kiel, Christopher M
|
|
B2017 |
Lawrence, John
|
|
A2017 |
Lockwood, Owen
|
|
B2018 |
Lutar, Lucas
|
|
A2017 |
Ouellette, David
|
|
B2017 |
Palazzolo, William
|
|
A2017 |
Park, Joah
|
|
C2017 |
Pegram, Rafferty
|
|
C2017 |
Ritchie, Luke
|
|
B2018 |
Serck-Hanssen, Peter
|
|
B2017 |
Wu, Albert
|
|
A2017 |
Yao, Michael
|
|
U |
Zhou, Timmy
|
|
C2018 |
Div2 Senior Men's Saber Sun 02/04
reg close: 4:00PM
41 Fencers: 7C's 9D's 16E's 9U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
D2018 |
Basalyga, Jeffrey |
|
E2017 |
Burke, George |
|
E2017 |
Caceres, Hernan |
|
U |
Chien, Phillip |
|
C2018 |
Conroy, Jonathan |
|
C2016 |
Conroy, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2017 |
Gosalia, Rishab |
|
E2016 |
Hayden, Gabriel |
|
E2017 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Hoey-Wasow, Henry |
|
E2018 |
Huayta, James |
|
U |
Kalinichenko, Sergey |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Avery |
|
U |
Kreike-Martin, Hermanus |
|
U |
Lau, Jeremy |
|
D2017 |
Lempert, Levy |
|
E2017 |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2018 |
Lin, John |
|
C2018 |
Michell, Bailey |
|
C2017 |
Moise, Bryan |
|
C2017 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
E2017 |
Moszczynski, Adam |
|
E2017 |
Murthy, Mukund |
|
E2018 |
Offutt, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Parkhurst, Michael |
|
U |
Ronget, Gaspard |
|
E2017 |
Sprang, Nicholas |
|
E2015 |
Surico, Michael |
|
U |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
Tsodikov, Matthew |
|
U |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Walker, Robert Connor |
|
U |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Wun, William |
|
E2017 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
Zatz, Ben |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Chou, Stephen
|
|
B2018 |
Ganta, Vijay
|
|
U |
Graff, Jon
|
|
U |
Kim, Minwook
|
|
C2018 |
Lin, William
|
|
E2018 |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel
|
|
D2016 |
Marsden, Jack
|
|
D2017 |
Shi, Andrew
|
|
D2018 |
Simak, Jonathan
|
|
C2017 |
Wu, Edmond
|
|
D2017 |
Div1A Senior Men's Saber Sat 02/03
reg close: 4:00PM
63 Fencers: 4A's 16B's 20C's 8D's 7E's 8U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bacon, Elias |
|
C2017 |
Berkay, Deniz |
|
B2017 |
Caceres, Hernan |
|
U |
Chan, Zachary |
|
B2017 |
Cheney, Christopher |
|
A2016 |
Chien, Phillip |
|
C2018 |
Choi, Hyunseok |
|
B2017 |
Chu, Cameron |
|
C2014 |
Conroy, Jonathan |
|
C2016 |
Conroy, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Descherer, David |
|
B2017 |
Epstein, Henry |
|
E2017 |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2017 |
Grube, Sterling |
|
B2018 |
Guzman, R J |
|
C2017 |
Hammer, Peter |
|
C2017 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
Hast, Kern R |
|
B2016 |
Hazle-Cary, Jacob |
|
C2018 |
Henry, Dillon |
|
D2017 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2018 |
Horiuchi, Stephen |
|
C2016 |
Huddy, Brandon |
|
D2017 |
Karam, Tariq |
|
A2017 |
Kolasa, Thomas |
|
A2018 |
Kreike-Martin, Hermanus |
|
U |
Lasorsa, Matthew |
|
U |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2018 |
Lin, John |
|
C2018 |
Lortkipanidze, Guram |
|
B2016 |
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz |
|
B2018 |
Mahoney III, Donal |
|
C2017 |
Michell, Bailey |
|
C2017 |
Murthy, Mukund |
|
E2018 |
Nadile, Henry |
|
B2017 |
Ng, Jonathan |
|
U |
Noltemy, Daniel |
|
U |
Oberholtzer, Daniel |
|
E2017 |
Odierno, Payton |
|
U |
Osoliniec, Victor |
|
B2017 |
Possick, Owen |
|
B2017 |
Prevey-Sullivan, Owen |
|
A2016 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
B2017 |
Quist, Cole |
|
C2016 |
Ren, Junming |
|
C2018 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
C2018 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
B2017 |
Rivera, Inigo Franco |
|
U |
Roper, Evan |
|
D2018 |
Shanahan, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Stanley, Hanno |
|
U |
Sun, Michael |
|
C2018 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
Te Velde, Noah |
|
C2018 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Walker, Dalton |
|
B2017 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Wun, William |
|
E2017 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2018 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
Yilla, Ahmed K |
|
C2014 |
Zu, Kevin |
|
E2018 |
Incomplete: |
Booth, Zaheer
|
|
B2017 |
Brown, Zackery
|
|
A2017 |
Carr, Oliver
|
|
B2018 |
Chen, Alan
|
|
B2017 |
Chin, Nicco
|
|
C2017 |
Chou, Stephen
|
|
B2018 |
Chu, Devin
|
|
B2015 |
Ganta, Vijay
|
|
U |
Gourgues, Nicolas
|
|
U |
Graff, Jon
|
|
U |
Kim, Minwook
|
|
C2018 |
Lin, William
|
|
E2018 |
Liu, Shenjia
|
|
U |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel
|
|
D2016 |
Mandel, Adam
|
|
A2017 |
Marsden, Jack
|
|
D2017 |
Park, Justin
|
|
A2017 |
Shi, Andrew
|
|
D2018 |
Simak, Jonathan
|
|
C2017 |
Tobar, Joaquin
|
|
A2015 |
Ward, Fraser
|
|
C2016 |
Williams, Marty
|
|
A2017 |
Wu, Edmond
|
|
D2017 |
|
|