All event times are Close of Registration.
Senior Women's Epee Sun 01/28
reg close: 12:00PM
46 Fencers: 2A's 12B's 13C's 10D's 5E's 4U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Eno, Megan |
|
A2017 |
Shepard, Jazzy |
|
A2017 |
Mohabir, Ariane |
|
B2018 |
Copelan, Maria |
|
B2017 |
Adalbert, Jade |
|
B2017 |
Haberkern, Kundry |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Caroline |
|
B2017 |
Fredendall, Susan |
|
B2017 |
Hall, Tasha |
|
B2017 |
Douglas, Elizabeth |
|
B2017 |
Chicoine, Kaley |
|
B2017 |
Slikas, Beth |
|
B2016 |
Bloomer, Suzanne |
|
B2016 |
Schmid, Carola |
|
B2015 |
Telles, Anna |
|
C2017 |
Ketkar, Ketki |
|
C2017 |
Rich, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
Primes, Amanda |
|
C2017 |
Pillsbury, Jessie |
|
C2017 |
Floyd, Alaina |
|
C2017 |
Goel, Pari |
|
C2017 |
Montoya, Amy |
|
C2017 |
Glover, Cynthia |
|
C2017 |
Barr, Abigail |
|
C2017 |
Rogowicz, Monika |
|
C2016 |
Huellas-Bruskiewicz, Marie-Rose |
|
C2016 |
Aher, Bonnie |
|
C2016 |
Harbury, Alexandra |
|
D2017 |
Selchow, Anna |
|
D2017 |
Leang, Andrea |
|
D2017 |
Su, Nicole |
|
D2017 |
Ketkar, Mallika |
|
D2017 |
Ji, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Leang, Priscilla |
|
D2017 |
Zozulya, Christina |
|
D2015 |
Mandel, Jenner |
|
D2015 |
Morrison, Monica |
|
D2014 |
Parker, Rose |
|
E2017 |
Purcell, Katie |
|
E2017 |
Farnsworth, Zoe |
|
E2017 |
Lieber, Josephine |
|
E2017 |
Bragg, Kathleen |
|
E2016 |
Chriss, Rhonda |
|
U |
Vincent, Jane |
|
U |
Caramizaru, Alexandra |
|
U |
Bridger Denz, Thea |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Park, Yoohyun
|
|
B2017 |
Jacob-Exum, Monica
|
|
B2017 |
Rath, Lauren
|
|
B2016 |
Lynch, Kristin
|
|
D2017 |
Schmugar, Brooke
|
|
U |
Senior Women's Foil Sat 01/27
reg close: 8:00AM
26 Fencers: 2A's 4B's 4C's 3D's 6E's 7U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Tang, Louise |
|
A2016 |
Lampson, Dolly |
|
A2016 |
Tolbert, Zoe |
|
B2017 |
Outhred, Maya |
|
B2017 |
Bhatt, Morgane |
|
B2016 |
McBryan, Teresa |
|
B2016 |
Troxel, Sylvie |
|
C2018 |
Morrison, Monica |
|
C2017 |
Ming, Yue |
|
C2017 |
Verkhovodova, Polina |
|
C2016 |
Kim, Elisabeth "Gracie" |
|
D2017 |
Chen, Kelly |
|
D2017 |
Guntrum, Pam |
|
D2016 |
Wang, Michelle |
|
E2018 |
Lee, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Pillsbury, Jessie |
|
E2017 |
Parker, Rose |
|
E2017 |
Amistoso, Jeanne |
|
E2017 |
Witter, Genevieve |
|
E2015 |
Pattem, Neha |
|
U |
Powers, Kathryn |
|
U |
Smith, Katharine |
|
U |
Sargent, Ursula |
|
U |
Craig, Chris |
|
U |
Bragg, Kathleen |
|
U |
Lippai, Sarah |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Lukins, Tianji
|
|
A2017 |
Chan, Stephanie
|
|
A2017 |
Clarke, Genevieve
|
|
B2018 |
Cho, Taylor
|
|
B2017 |
Suh, Kailey
|
|
D2018 |
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)
|
|
U |
Senior Women's Saber Sun 01/28
reg close: 8:00AM
18 Fencers: 2A's 4B's 4C's 2D's 2E's 4U's
could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Zegers, Anneke |
|
A2017 |
Yun, Joy |
|
A2017 |
Akard, Micah M |
|
B2017 |
Swallow, Abigail |
|
B2017 |
Beale, Zoe |
|
B2017 |
Kynett, Kathryn |
|
B2016 |
Turner, Zoe |
|
C2017 |
He, Charlotte |
|
C2017 |
Oishi, Megumi |
|
C2017 |
Danahy, Ellen |
|
C2017 |
Pilaud, Manon |
|
D2018 |
Burch, Makana |
|
D2017 |
Yerramilli, Kavya |
|
E2017 |
Gajowskyj, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
Sakpal, Raghavi |
|
U |
Nobrega, Carolina |
|
U |
Cohen, Gabrielle |
|
U |
Dunn, Sydney |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Vasconcellos, Amanda
|
|
C2017 |
Serrano, Jada
|
|
E2017 |
Zhang, Lynn
|
|
E2017 |
Senior Men's Epee Sat 01/27
reg close: 12:00PM
89 Fencers: 28A's 18B's 16C's 12D's 6E's 9U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Frank, Timmy |
|
A2018 |
Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet |
|
A2018 |
Lu, Chung |
|
A2017 |
Varney, John |
|
A2017 |
Smith, Justin |
|
A2017 |
Dragonetti, Walter |
|
A2017 |
Suveg, Bela |
|
A2017 |
Exum, Travis |
|
A2017 |
Faubert, Andy |
|
A2017 |
Ameli, Sean |
|
A2017 |
Volkmann, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Tesche, Askhat |
|
A2017 |
Cranor, Erich |
|
A2017 |
Segal, Mark |
|
A2017 |
Wessel, Addison |
|
A2017 |
Mazzoli, Julio |
|
A2017 |
Neale, James |
|
A2017 |
Choo, Joseph |
|
A2017 |
Lange, Henry |
|
A2017 |
Perka, Mike |
|
A2017 |
Loeffler, Carl |
|
A2016 |
Johnson, Jeff |
|
A2016 |
Pellissier, Christophe |
|
A2016 |
Wallace, Patric |
|
A2016 |
Jensen, David |
|
A2016 |
Suvorov, Yuly |
|
A2016 |
Mehall, Michael |
|
A2015 |
Chandler, Paul |
|
A2014 |
Bruce, Ommer |
|
B2018 |
Luedecke, Myles |
|
B2017 |
Page, Aaron |
|
B2017 |
Javorski, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
Duchow, Henry |
|
B2017 |
Rwamashongye, Alex |
|
B2017 |
Frank, Fred |
|
B2017 |
Duchow, Benjamin |
|
B2017 |
Fuller, George |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Tobias |
|
B2017 |
Rissiek, Markus |
|
B2017 |
Bodon, Michele |
|
B2017 |
Walker, William |
|
B2016 |
Bradley, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Beck, Brian |
|
B2016 |
Gehan, Daniel |
|
B2015 |
Davis, Andrew |
|
B2015 |
King, Dick |
|
B2014 |
Drake, Owen |
|
C2018 |
Klein, Johannes |
|
C2018 |
Roy, Joseph |
|
C2018 |
Nostrant, Geoff |
|
C2018 |
Arnold, Joseph |
|
C2017 |
Englund, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Clausen, Matt |
|
C2017 |
Armstrong, Garrett R |
|
C2017 |
Benack, Mark |
|
C2017 |
Alger, Caleb |
|
C2016 |
Clinefelter, Dennis |
|
C2016 |
Dodge, Shawn |
|
C2016 |
Fly, Paul |
|
C2015 |
Almuaishi, Mohammed |
|
C2015 |
Velestuk, Isaac * R |
|
C2014 |
Comes, John |
|
C2014 |
Howard, Joel |
|
D2017 |
VanderVelde, Pierce |
|
D2017 |
Brooks, Dan |
|
D2017 |
Bentley-Inouye, Evan |
|
D2017 |
Ferguson, Ross |
|
D2017 |
Kiluk, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
Block, B.J. |
|
D2017 |
Li, Brian X. |
|
D2017 |
Rouse, Joseph |
|
D2017 |
Skillman, Peter |
|
D2016 |
Bertone, Charles |
|
D2016 |
Robinson, Doug |
|
D2015 |
Deo, Ameya |
|
E2017 |
Lucas, Jeff |
|
E2017 |
Archibald, Will |
|
E2017 |
McGaw, Julian |
|
E2017 |
Carter, Benjamin |
|
E2017 |
Flood, Lawrence |
|
E2015 |
Irwin, Francis |
|
U |
Jeary, Sean |
|
U |
Karjala, Adam |
|
U |
Lee, David S |
|
U |
Edwards, Theo |
|
U |
Stock, Jordan |
|
U |
Johansson, Calvin |
|
U |
Clingshoff, Christopher |
|
U |
Martin, Thomas |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Rood, Alex
|
|
B2016 |
Zutshi, Anshul
|
|
C2017 |
Stribling, Josh
|
|
C2017 |
Henderson, Jim
|
|
D2017 |
Garrison, Cameron
|
|
E2018 |
Joyal, Brian
|
|
U |
Peng, Gregory
|
|
U |
De Villiers, Gerritjan
|
|
U |
Senior Men's Foil Sun 01/28
reg close: 8:00AM
38 Fencers: 7A's 9B's 7C's 4D's 6E's 5U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Wong, Wesley |
|
A2018 |
Lutton, Tom |
|
A2017 |
Phillips, Shaw |
|
A2017 |
Choo, Joseph |
|
A2017 |
Tang, Julian |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Benjamin |
|
A2017 |
Vogler, Justin |
|
A2017 |
Townsend, Avery |
|
B2017 |
Tesche, Askhat |
|
B2017 |
Gutierrez, Nikolai |
|
B2017 |
Ponomarev, Ivan |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Nathaniel |
|
B2017 |
Cheng, Alex N |
|
B2016 |
Klein, Johannes |
|
B2016 |
Kuzmak, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Valentine, Iain |
|
B2016 |
Davoodian, Keyon |
|
C2018 |
Pak, Tommy |
|
C2018 |
Lockner, Jake |
|
C2018 |
Koehn, Ted |
|
C2017 |
Glozman, Pasha |
|
C2017 |
Englund, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Sings, Lucas |
|
C2017 |
Han, Andersen |
|
D2017 |
Miller, Braeden |
|
D2017 |
Zheng, Alan |
|
D2017 |
Aguinaldo, Francis |
|
D2017 |
Shaji, Karthik |
|
E2018 |
Lambert, Li |
|
E2017 |
Clausen, Matt |
|
E2017 |
Murry, Quinn |
|
E2017 |
Howard, Joel |
|
E2015 |
Bhatt, Jay |
|
E2014 |
Wang, Jonathan |
|
U |
Dong, Yee Sum Jared |
|
U |
Jones, Bryan |
|
U |
Lampson, Robert |
|
U |
Chang, Kevin |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Patterson, Jan
|
|
A2014 |
Cunningham, Scott
|
|
C2016 |
Mercado, Adrian
|
|
D2017 |
Hui, Mitchell
|
|
U |
Senior Men's Saber Sat 01/27
reg close: 8:00AM
36 Fencers: 4B's 9C's 9D's 6E's 8U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Fang, David |
|
B2017 |
Grathwol-Sear, Sebastian |
|
B2017 |
Shurygin, Ariel |
|
B2017 |
Shepanek, Noah |
|
B2017 |
Staten, Silas |
|
C2018 |
Rich, Augustus |
|
C2018 |
Amezquita, Pablo |
|
C2017 |
Crumb, Maxon |
|
C2017 |
MacGregor, Grant |
|
C2017 |
Holmes, Aiden |
|
C2017 |
Chang, Howard |
|
C2017 |
Curtis, Tyler |
|
C2017 |
Pietrusinski, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Barnett, Peter |
|
D2018 |
Tesche, Askhat |
|
D2017 |
Gueble, Jeffrey |
|
D2017 |
Yokoyama, Kahana |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Sean |
|
D2017 |
Luebbe, Mack |
|
D2017 |
Tsao, Ethan |
|
D2017 |
Dillree, Spencer |
|
D2017 |
Taylor, Maxwell |
|
D2016 |
Bongaarts, Paul |
|
E2017 |
DuBois, Rowan |
|
E2017 |
Wesler, Logan |
|
E2017 |
Bourguignon, Harrison |
|
E2017 |
Yates, Colum |
|
E2017 |
Sherrard, Kael |
|
E2017 |
Ma, Yanjie (Jeff) |
|
U |
Huang, Zekai |
|
U |
Reiter, Michael |
|
U |
Dong, Yee Sum Jared |
|
U |
Dunnell, Mahlon |
|
U |
Sathe, Tej |
|
U |
Carleton, Daniel |
|
U |
Gaffney, Mylos |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Sweeney, Austin
|
|
B2018 |
Copeland, Oliver
|
|
C2017 |
Limb, Matthew
|
|
D2017 |
Wun, William
|
|
E2017 |
Rasmussen, Alexzander
|
|
U |
|
|