All event times are Close of Registration.
Junior Women's Epee Sat 11/04
reg close: 1:30PM
52 Fencers: 7A's 10B's 6C's 11D's 8E's 10U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Beddingfield, Catherine |
|
A2016 |
Beddingfield, Claire |
|
A2017 |
Bedford-Panori, Eugenia |
|
D2017 |
Bei, Karen |
|
U |
Beihold, Emily |
|
B2016 |
Beittel, Chloe |
|
A2017 |
Berg, Lauren |
|
E2017 |
Brooks, Tean |
|
C2017 |
Buenrostro, Cindy |
|
E2017 |
Castro, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Chan, Paree |
|
E2017 |
Chu, Audrey |
|
B2017 |
Coble, Avery |
|
E2016 |
Estrada Gonzalez, Kenia Sherlyn |
|
U |
Freiburger, Ilyssa |
|
U |
Gao, Aretha |
|
B2016 |
Garcia, Isabella |
|
U |
Goel, Pari |
|
C2017 |
Harrison, Amelia |
|
C2016 |
Hoge, Natalie |
|
D2016 |
Jiang, Claire |
|
U |
Jin, Jasmine |
|
C2017 |
Jobalia, Ria |
|
C2016 |
Kimura, Kimberley |
|
B2017 |
Kornguth, Lindsay |
|
B2016 |
Lambrecht, Sophia |
|
B2016 |
Lara, Valeria |
|
U |
Leang, Andrea |
|
D2017 |
Leang, Priscilla |
|
D2017 |
Lee, Hanna |
|
A2017 |
Liang, Ashley |
|
E2017 |
Lieber, Josephine |
|
E2017 |
Lo, Melody |
|
B2017 |
Morgan, Lexiss |
|
D2017 |
Myers, Helen Sophia |
|
C2017 |
Ocanas, Isabella |
|
D2016 |
Oganesian, Alice |
|
U |
Peng, Phoebe |
|
E2017 |
Proctor, Sara |
|
B2017 |
Qureshi, Aafreen |
|
D2017 |
Shamsian, Shaya |
|
B2017 |
Shepard, Jazzy |
|
A2017 |
Smik, Leonie |
|
D2017 |
Soin, Anika |
|
D2017 |
Vargas, Susan Michelle |
|
E2017 |
Vergara, Ixchel |
|
U |
Wu, Amelia (Mia) |
|
D2017 |
Young, Ashley |
|
D2017 |
Yukelson, Taly (Talia) |
|
A2017 |
Zhou, Emily |
|
U |
Zhou, Michelle |
|
U |
Zmurk, Emma |
|
A2016 |
Junior Women's Foil Sun 11/05
reg close: 12:00PM
48 Fencers: 2A's 12B's 9C's 4D's 9E's 12U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Callaghan, Caitlyn |
|
B2015 |
Carmona, Arantza |
|
U |
Chen, Alyssa |
|
A2016 |
Chiang, Mia |
|
C2016 |
Cho, Taylor |
|
B2017 |
Cola, Emmanuelle |
|
C2017 |
De La Cruz, Alyssa |
|
C2017 |
De La Cruz, Ava |
|
E2017 |
Eng, Jade |
|
B2016 |
Fan, Elaine |
|
U |
Gaeta, Julie |
|
U |
Herman, Miya |
|
B2014 |
Iben, Claire |
|
B2017 |
Jo, Mia |
|
D2017 |
Kalamaros, Zoe S. |
|
C2017 |
Kaloper, Sofia |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Kayla |
|
U |
Kuen, Erica |
|
C2016 |
Lai, Annika |
|
E2017 |
Lam, Bella |
|
E2017 |
Lampson, Dolly |
|
A2016 |
Lau, Sydnee |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Alina |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Angelin |
|
D2017 |
Lee, Isabelle |
|
U |
Li, Angela |
|
U |
Lu, Tiffany |
|
B2017 |
Masui, Konami |
|
B2015 |
Moore, Allison |
|
C2017 |
Obedin, Lara |
|
C2017 |
Park, Rowan |
|
C2017 |
Powers, Reilly |
|
D2015 |
Preciado, Diana |
|
C2016 |
Ram, Amita |
|
U |
Ram, Sonika |
|
E2017 |
Rojo Ferezi, Sweet Lelani |
|
U |
Salinas, Karla |
|
U |
Suh, Kailey |
|
E2017 |
Tian, Grace |
|
B2017 |
Tran, Ava |
|
E2017 |
Wang, Christine |
|
E2017 |
Wang, Cindy |
|
U |
Witter, Genevieve |
|
E2015 |
Wu, Kyra |
|
U |
Yamaguchi, Kate |
|
B2017 |
Yang, Blanche |
|
U |
Yeh, Samantha |
|
D2017 |
Yi, Kaila |
|
E2017 |
Junior Women's Saber Sun 11/05
reg close: 9:00AM
45 Fencers: 4A's 13B's 11C's 5D's 4E's 8U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Alcantar, Aryadna |
|
E2017 |
Balmaseda, Sabrina |
|
D2017 |
Barnes, Kiera |
|
B2017 |
Botello, Natalia |
|
A2017 |
Cao, Stephanie |
|
B2017 |
Chernomorsky, Alexandra |
|
D2017 |
Chernomorsky, Maria |
|
C2017 |
Chin, Erika |
|
C2017 |
Chin, Evelyn |
|
U |
Chou, Dana |
|
B2017 |
Coimbra, Miya |
|
B2017 |
Doherty, Maverick |
|
A2017 |
Dunlap, Allison |
|
B2016 |
Floyd, Pattama |
|
B2014 |
Geyer, Carolina |
|
U |
Guzman, Mariana |
|
U |
Haq, Iman |
|
C2017 |
He, Charlotte |
|
D2017 |
Hill, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Emily |
|
B2017 |
Kozak, Sonja |
|
A2017 |
Lacson, Sarah |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Erin Y. H. |
|
B2017 |
Liang, Megan |
|
B2017 |
Lim, Isabel |
|
U |
Limb, Madeline |
|
C2017 |
MacDonald, Kaylie |
|
E2017 |
Mendiola-Ritchie, Ingrid |
|
U |
Ranson, Margaux |
|
C2017 |
Rao, Manaeha |
|
U |
Sehic, Cassandra |
|
B2016 |
Shin, Andrea Y.J. |
|
D2017 |
Simmons, Pippa |
|
U |
Song, Jenny |
|
C2016 |
Song, Robyn |
|
A2016 |
Stelz, Kaelee |
|
C2017 |
Sunga, Arabella Krystienne |
|
C2016 |
Thrower, Lola |
|
C2017 |
Tom, Kristen |
|
D2016 |
Venkataganesh, Harini |
|
E2017 |
Wang, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
Wang, Elsabella |
|
U |
Yap, Madeline |
|
C2017 |
Yong, Annika |
|
B2017 |
Zhang, Cecilia |
|
E2017 |
Junior Men's Epee Sun 11/05
reg close: 8:00AM
52 Fencers: 13A's 10B's 9C's 6D's 7E's 7U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bard, Simon |
|
C2016 |
Bennion, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Bocek, Brodee |
|
C2016 |
Calderon, Pablo |
|
A2015 |
Campos, Jesus |
|
B2017 |
Chao, Kevin |
|
A2016 |
Chien, Brandon |
|
A2017 |
Colette, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Comer, Daniel |
|
C2017 |
Dingman, Spencer |
|
B2017 |
Eckols, Benjamin |
|
E2017 |
Estrada, Luke |
|
U |
Garrison, Cameron |
|
E2017 |
Haines, Joshua |
|
D2017 |
Harris, Roark |
|
U |
Keft, Feodor |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Sterling |
|
U |
Kravitz, Zach |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Aaron |
|
A2016 |
Lee, Matthew |
|
D2017 |
Lee, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Lee, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
Liang, Aaron |
|
U |
Lillian, Alex (Francis) |
|
E2017 |
Mangelsdorf, Anacan |
|
D2017 |
Matveev, Valentin |
|
A2017 |
Milam, Hugh |
|
C2017 |
Moore, Thomas |
|
E2017 |
Mun, Michael Kim |
|
C2017 |
Ng, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
Park, Thomas Junseo |
|
A2017 |
Porelli, Giulio |
|
C2017 |
Proctor, Oliver |
|
A2017 |
Remez-Cott, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Shifron, Daniel |
|
B2016 |
Shin, Joshua |
|
B2017 |
Shourie, Jai |
|
U |
Sirand, Luke |
|
A2016 |
Soderberg, Alex |
|
A2017 |
Stauber, Evan |
|
B2016 |
Storey, Joe |
|
A2017 |
Tamez, Carlos |
|
E2017 |
Umanos, Jack |
|
B2017 |
Volkmann, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Wang, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Way, Simon |
|
U |
Wei, Zikun |
|
A2017 |
Wells, Tommy |
|
C2017 |
Woo, Jonathan |
|
U |
Zhang, Eric |
|
C2017 |
Zhou, Alan |
|
D2017 |
Zhou, Alec |
|
D2017 |
Junior Men's Foil Sat 11/04
reg close: 9:30AM
60 Fencers: 8A's 11B's 12C's 11D's 11E's 7U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Amico, Julian |
|
U |
Arnold, Oscar |
|
C2016 |
Avron, Case |
|
E2017 |
Ayupov, Ilya |
|
B2017 |
Bartel, Jacob |
|
D2017 |
Bharathi, Bhrugu |
|
E2016 |
Chan, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
Chan, Anthony |
|
C2017 |
Choo, Joseph |
|
A2017 |
Chu, Aidan |
|
A2015 |
Cooke, Dillon |
|
A2016 |
Coulter, Aaron |
|
U |
Farquharson, Cole |
|
C2017 |
Fortner, Lance |
|
C2016 |
Goldade, Luke |
|
U |
Hadler, Benjamin |
|
B2017 |
Heer, Damanjit |
|
B2017 |
Heinmets, Rein |
|
E2017 |
Hernandez, Jose Fernando |
|
E2016 |
Ho, Justin |
|
D2017 |
Hong, Daniel |
|
E2017 |
Irvine, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
Jeon, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
Josafat, Kyle |
|
D2017 |
Kang, Joshua S. |
|
A2017 |
Kelly, Benjamin |
|
B2017 |
Kelly, William |
|
B2017 |
Ko, Brian |
|
D2017 |
Kunz, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
Kunz, Bernard |
|
B2017 |
Lai, Christopher |
|
E2016 |
Lam, Landon |
|
U |
Lee, Brandon |
|
B2016 |
Louie, Bryce |
|
A2017 |
Luna, Emilio |
|
U |
Martinez, Donavyn |
|
B2017 |
Medloff, Sebastian |
|
C2017 |
Mohamed, Yaseen |
|
C2017 |
Molina, Ilyas |
|
E2017 |
Mulligan, James |
|
A2017 |
Murrin, Bryce |
|
C2017 |
Nakamura, Alexander |
|
U |
Nguyen, Jett |
|
C2017 |
Nguyen, Nish |
|
E2017 |
Ochoa, Sergio Raul |
|
E2017 |
Paek, Alex |
|
B2017 |
Park, Luke |
|
D2017 |
Paz, Ethan |
|
D2017 |
Prouty, Nicholas |
|
E2017 |
Roache, Alex |
|
C2017 |
Romero, Caleb |
|
U |
Schenck, Theo |
|
E2016 |
Sheen, Grant |
|
B2016 |
Soto, Ulises |
|
D2017 |
Tobin, Ryan |
|
D2016 |
Wharton, Zachary |
|
D2017 |
Wong, Anthony |
|
C2017 |
Yee, Maxwell |
|
A2017 |
Yu, Eric W |
|
A2017 |
Yu, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Junior Men's Saber Sat 11/04
reg close: 2:00PM
65 Fencers: 5A's 13B's 7C's 17D's 11E's 12U's
could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Arce, Manuel |
|
C2017 |
Baldauf, Fritz |
|
E2015 |
Blatchley, Thomas |
|
D2017 |
Breier, Satchel |
|
C2017 |
Cappelluti, Ryan |
|
C2017 |
Caso, Roman Alonso |
|
U |
Castaneda, Carlos |
|
U |
Chu, Sean |
|
D2017 |
Claude-Chang, Nigel |
|
U |
Copeland, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
Dinu, Nicholas D |
|
B2017 |
Dougall, Tyson |
|
B2017 |
Flores, Gerardo D |
|
A2017 |
Flores, Peter |
|
D2016 |
Fosado, Alejandro |
|
B2017 |
Frias, Saúl |
|
E2016 |
Gordon, James |
|
D2017 |
Gremillion, Zeke |
|
D2016 |
Heathcock, Antonio |
|
D2017 |
Higgins, Garrett |
|
U |
Hu, William |
|
B2017 |
Iwamoto, Eric |
|
B2017 |
Jeffords, Alex |
|
D2017 |
Jones, Alexander L. |
|
B2017 |
Kang, Brandon |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Benjamin H. |
|
U |
Kim, Shawn |
|
A2017 |
Kounalakis, Antoneo |
|
D2017 |
Kounalakis, Evangelos |
|
E2017 |
Kupanoff, Dimitri |
|
B2017 |
Lam, Paul |
|
D2016 |
Lee, Kevin H |
|
B2016 |
Li, Joshua |
|
U |
Limaye, Dhruv |
|
D2017 |
Limb, Matthew |
|
D2017 |
Liu, David |
|
U |
Liu, Shu |
|
B2017 |
Marsee, James |
|
C2017 |
Mullennix, Ethan |
|
A2017 |
Nikolai IV, William |
|
B2016 |
Orpilla, Apolo Alexander |
|
U |
Oster, Keegan |
|
A2017 |
Padihari, Vedaant |
|
D2017 |
Park, Donghwan |
|
B2017 |
Ray, Alex |
|
E2017 |
Romero, Fernando |
|
B2017 |
Rundlett, Jakob |
|
E2017 |
Sastry, Rithik |
|
E2017 |
Sgherzi, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
Shim, Andrew |
|
D2014 |
Shin, Richard |
|
A2016 |
Singer, Carson |
|
U |
Smith, Jayson C |
|
B2016 |
Sohn, Joshua |
|
C2017 |
Sohn, Kevin J |
|
D2017 |
Stephenson, Jude |
|
D2017 |
Tan, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
Tippie, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
Trinh, Trevor |
|
U |
Valdez, Xavier |
|
D2017 |
Vaughn, Michael |
|
E2016 |
Vochoska, Aidan |
|
U |
Winkler, Lucas |
|
C2017 |
Wun, William |
|
U |
Yang, Kevin |
|
D2017 |
Senior Women's Epee Sun 11/05
reg close: 12:30PM
59 Fencers: 8A's 14B's 11C's 13D's 6E's 7U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Assadourian, Nouneh |
|
B2017 |
Beddingfield, Catherine |
|
A2016 |
Beddingfield, Claire |
|
A2017 |
Bedford-Panori, Eugenia |
|
D2017 |
Beihold, Emily |
|
B2016 |
Beittel, Chloe |
|
A2017 |
Berg, Lauren |
|
E2017 |
Brill, Sophie |
|
B2017 |
Brooks, Tean |
|
C2017 |
Buenrostro, Cindy |
|
E2017 |
Caplin, Michelle |
|
C2017 |
Castro, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Chan, Allison |
|
C2016 |
Chan, Paree |
|
E2017 |
Chiem, Karen |
|
U |
Chimienti, Michele |
|
B2015 |
Chu, Audrey |
|
B2017 |
Coble, Avery |
|
E2016 |
Daniel, Chloe L. |
|
A2017 |
Drake-Thomas, Christine |
|
D2016 |
Ertas, Eileen |
|
U |
Gao, Aretha |
|
B2016 |
Garcia, Isabella |
|
U |
Gifford, Emily |
|
B2014 |
Goel, Pari |
|
C2017 |
Gonzales, Sarah |
|
U |
Griffen, Emily |
|
D2015 |
Harrison, Amelia |
|
C2016 |
Hoge, Natalie |
|
D2016 |
Ivanova, Olga |
|
U |
Jobalia, Ria |
|
C2016 |
Kornguth, Lindsay |
|
B2016 |
Lambrecht, Sophia |
|
B2016 |
Leang, Andrea |
|
D2017 |
Leang, Priscilla |
|
D2017 |
Leininger, Maeve |
|
D2016 |
Lynch, Kristin |
|
D2017 |
Marsh, Janet |
|
B2016 |
Mohabir, Ariane |
|
C2017 |
Myers, Helen Sophia |
|
C2017 |
Nixon, Caroline (Karolina) |
|
A2017 |
Oganesian, Alice |
|
U |
Olivas, Elizabeth |
|
C2017 |
Primes, Amanda |
|
C2017 |
Proctor, Sara |
|
B2017 |
Qureshi, Aafreen |
|
D2017 |
Sapiro, Emily |
|
C2016 |
Shamsian, Shaya |
|
B2017 |
Shepard, Jazzy |
|
A2017 |
Smik, Leonie |
|
D2017 |
Soin, Aditi |
|
D2016 |
Soin, Anika |
|
D2017 |
Tyagi, Octavia |
|
E2017 |
Vergara, Ixchel |
|
U |
Vlassova, Anastasia |
|
B2015 |
Walton, Sabrina |
|
E2017 |
Young, Ashley |
|
D2017 |
Yukelson, Taly (Talia) |
|
A2017 |
Zmurk, Emma |
|
A2016 |
Senior Women's Foil Sat 11/04
reg close: 1:00PM
39 Fencers: 4A's 15B's 6C's 2D's 6E's 6U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Brondum, Alexandra |
|
B2017 |
Callaghan, Caitlyn |
|
B2015 |
Casillas, Lydia Yvette |
|
A2017 |
Chen, Alyssa |
|
A2016 |
Chiang, Mia |
|
C2016 |
Cho, Taylor |
|
B2017 |
Clarke, Genevieve |
|
B2017 |
Cola, Emmanuelle |
|
C2017 |
Craig, Chris |
|
U |
De La Cruz, Alyssa |
|
C2017 |
De La Cruz, Ava |
|
E2017 |
Eng, Jade |
|
B2016 |
Foellmer, Lena |
|
U |
Franco, Isabella |
|
U |
Herman, Miya |
|
B2014 |
Ho, Erica |
|
E2016 |
Iben, Claire |
|
B2017 |
Kaloper, Sofia |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Kayla |
|
U |
Kuen, Erica |
|
C2016 |
Lai, Annika |
|
E2017 |
Lam, Bella |
|
E2017 |
Lau, Sydnee |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Alina |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Angelin |
|
D2017 |
Lee, Isabelle |
|
U |
Lu, Tiffany |
|
B2017 |
Masui, Konami |
|
B2015 |
Moore, Allison |
|
C2017 |
Obedin, Lara |
|
C2017 |
Powers, Reilly |
|
D2015 |
Pustilnik, Nicole |
|
A2017 |
Suh, Kailey |
|
E2017 |
Tan, Elisha |
|
B2016 |
Tian, Grace |
|
B2017 |
Witter, Genevieve |
|
E2015 |
Yamaguchi, Kate |
|
B2017 |
Yang, Blanche |
|
U |
Yaroshenko, Karina |
|
A2017 |
Senior Women's Saber Sat 11/04
reg close: 10:30AM
38 Fencers: 2A's 15B's 8C's 4D's 4E's 5U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Balmaseda, Sabrina |
|
D2017 |
Barnes, Kiera |
|
B2017 |
Cao, Stephanie |
|
B2017 |
Chernomorsky, Alexandra |
|
D2017 |
Chernomorsky, Maria |
|
C2017 |
Chin, Erika |
|
C2017 |
Chou, Dana |
|
B2017 |
Coimbra, Miya |
|
B2017 |
Dell'Aquila, Tiffany |
|
B2015 |
Doherty, Maverick |
|
A2017 |
Dunlap, Allison |
|
B2016 |
Floyd, Pattama |
|
B2014 |
Gesner, Megan A. |
|
B2014 |
Geyer, Carolina |
|
U |
Haq, Iman |
|
C2017 |
Hartney, Stephanie |
|
U |
He, Charlotte |
|
D2017 |
Hill, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Kozak, Sonja |
|
A2017 |
Lacson, Sarah |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Erin Y. H. |
|
B2017 |
Liang, Megan |
|
B2017 |
Lim, Isabel |
|
U |
Limb, Madeline |
|
C2017 |
MacDonald, Kaylie |
|
E2017 |
Matsuo, Emi |
|
B2017 |
Pilaud, Manon |
|
E2014 |
Sehic, Cassandra |
|
B2016 |
Stelz, Kaelee |
|
C2017 |
Sunga, Arabella Krystienne |
|
C2016 |
Tom, Kristen |
|
D2016 |
Venkataganesh, Harini |
|
E2017 |
Wang, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
Wang, Elsabella |
|
U |
Yap, Madeline |
|
C2017 |
Yong, Annika |
|
B2017 |
Zhang, Cecilia |
|
E2017 |
Zhou, Monique |
|
U |
Senior Men's Epee Sat 11/04
reg close: 9:00AM
99 Fencers: 38A's 20B's 15C's 12D's 11E's 3U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Alexander, Chuck |
|
A2014 |
Bailey, Creston |
|
A2014 |
Bard, Simon |
|
C2016 |
Beihold, Jim |
|
A2016 |
Bennion, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Bocek, Brodee |
|
C2016 |
Calderon, Pablo |
|
A2015 |
Callaghan, Sean |
|
A2016 |
Campos, Jesus |
|
B2017 |
Chan, Brandon |
|
E2014 |
Chien, Brandon |
|
A2017 |
Chien, William |
|
E2017 |
Cho, Jonah |
|
A2017 |
Christian, John |
|
D2017 |
Cladera, Gus |
|
E2014 |
Colette, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Comer, Daniel |
|
C2017 |
Contway, Cody |
|
C2017 |
Daroian, Emon |
|
A2017 |
Datta, Paul |
|
B2017 |
Davis, Neil |
|
B2017 |
Dingman, Spencer |
|
B2017 |
Drake, Owen |
|
D2017 |
Eckols, Benjamin |
|
E2017 |
Ferraresi, Mark |
|
B2017 |
Fiechtner, Tom |
|
B2017 |
Garrison, Cameron |
|
E2017 |
Gauriat, Olivier |
|
U |
Getsla, Chris |
|
B2017 |
Haines, Joshua |
|
D2017 |
Hau, Pak-Kei |
|
B2017 |
Hewitt, Frank |
|
A2017 |
Horan, Sean |
|
B2015 |
Jensen, David |
|
A2016 |
Johnson, Lucas |
|
A2015 |
Keft, Feodor |
|
B2017 |
Khayat, Ziad |
|
A2017 |
Kim, Christopher |
|
A2015 |
Kleeman, Maxwell |
|
B2015 |
Kravitz, Zach |
|
A2017 |
Kung, Aidan |
|
A2017 |
Kuritz, Marc |
|
D2017 |
Lee, Aaron |
|
A2016 |
Lee, Matthew |
|
D2017 |
Lee, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Lee, Richard |
|
D2017 |
Lee, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
Lehmann, Jeffrey |
|
U |
Leonardini, Barry M |
|
D2016 |
Li, Henry |
|
C2017 |
Liang, Aaron |
|
U |
Lo, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Locasale, Nicholas |
|
C2016 |
Loeffler, Carl |
|
A2016 |
Mangelsdorf, Anacan |
|
D2017 |
Marsh, Timothy |
|
A2017 |
Matveev, Valentin |
|
A2017 |
Mazzoli, Julio |
|
A2017 |
Milam, Hugh |
|
C2017 |
Moore, Thomas |
|
E2017 |
Mun, Michael Kim |
|
C2017 |
Ng, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
Nguyen, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
Nixon, Mark |
|
A2016 |
Norton, Brendan |
|
E2017 |
Okamoto, Alexander |
|
B2016 |
Park, Thomas Junseo |
|
A2017 |
Phen, Justin |
|
B2017 |
Polakoski, David |
|
A2017 |
Porelli, Giulio |
|
C2017 |
Powell, Zachory |
|
D2017 |
Proctor, Oliver |
|
A2017 |
Quirk, Ian |
|
E2017 |
Sapiro, Wyatt |
|
A2016 |
Segal, Mark |
|
A2017 |
Sette, Alessandro |
|
C2017 |
Sirand, Luke |
|
A2016 |
Smith, Justin |
|
A2016 |
Stauber, Evan |
|
B2016 |
Storey, Joe |
|
A2017 |
Strumwasser, Spencer |
|
C2017 |
Suorsa, Markus |
|
C2017 |
Suvorov, Yuly |
|
A2016 |
Umanos, Jack |
|
B2017 |
Unger, Marc |
|
C2014 |
Volkmann, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Wang, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Wang, Qifan |
|
B2017 |
Wei, Zikun |
|
A2017 |
Wells, Tommy |
|
C2017 |
Wheeler, Mark |
|
A2017 |
White, Chance |
|
E2017 |
Yamasaki, Kyle |
|
A2017 |
Yeh, Benjamin |
|
A2017 |
Zhou, Alan |
|
D2017 |
Zhou, Alec |
|
D2017 |
Zhu, Wilson |
|
A2017 |
Zhu, Zimo |
|
A2017 |
Zilinskiy, Eduard |
|
A2017 |
Senior Men's Foil Sun 11/05
reg close: 8:30AM
65 Fencers: 12A's 24B's 13C's 5D's 6E's 5U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Amico, Julian |
|
U |
Avron, Case |
|
E2017 |
Ayupov, Ilya |
|
B2017 |
Bartel, Jacob |
|
D2017 |
Bharathi, Bhrugu |
|
E2016 |
Braunschweig, Robert |
|
U |
Braunschweig, Simon |
|
E2016 |
Cervantes, Diego Alekce |
|
B2017 |
Chan, Anthony |
|
C2017 |
Chen, Warren |
|
A2015 |
Cheng, Alex N |
|
B2016 |
Chimento, Jonathan |
|
C2015 |
Choo, Joseph |
|
A2017 |
Chu, Aidan |
|
A2015 |
Cooke, Dillon |
|
A2016 |
Datta, Paul |
|
C2016 |
Desai, Nalin |
|
B2016 |
Drake, David L |
|
B2015 |
Farquharson, Cole |
|
C2017 |
Fiechtner, Tom |
|
B2016 |
Fong, Colin |
|
U |
Fortner, Lance |
|
C2016 |
Hadler, Benjamin |
|
B2017 |
Hadler, David |
|
A2016 |
Heer, Damanjit |
|
B2017 |
Hollander, David |
|
U |
Hou, Andrew Li |
|
B2015 |
Howard, Brian |
|
A2014 |
Jagger, Benjamin |
|
B2017 |
Kang, Joshua S. |
|
A2017 |
Kelly, Benjamin |
|
B2017 |
Kelly, William |
|
B2017 |
Kim, John |
|
B2017 |
Ko, Brian |
|
D2017 |
Koukos, Maximos |
|
D2017 |
Kunz, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
Kunz, Bernard |
|
B2017 |
Kuzmak, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Lai, Christopher |
|
E2016 |
Lam, Landon |
|
U |
Lee, Benjamin |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Brandon |
|
B2016 |
Lin, Adam |
|
B2017 |
Louie, Bryce |
|
A2017 |
Martinez, Donavyn |
|
B2017 |
Medloff, Sebastian |
|
C2017 |
Megat Zariman, Megat Zuhril |
|
B2016 |
Mohamed, Yaseen |
|
C2017 |
Moore, Keric |
|
B2016 |
Mulligan, James |
|
A2017 |
Murrin, Bryce |
|
C2017 |
Nguyen, Jett |
|
C2017 |
Nguyen, Nish |
|
E2017 |
Paek, Alex |
|
B2017 |
Paz, Ethan |
|
D2017 |
Phan, Nicholas |
|
C2015 |
Roache, Alex |
|
C2017 |
Schenck, Theo |
|
E2016 |
Sheen, Grant |
|
B2016 |
Tobin, Ryan |
|
D2016 |
Wong, Anthony |
|
C2017 |
Yee, Maxwell |
|
A2017 |
Yu, Eric W |
|
A2017 |
Yu, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Zilinskiy, Eduard |
|
B2015 |
Senior Men's Saber Sun 11/05
reg close: 1:00PM
73 Fencers: 8A's 19B's 11C's 17D's 9E's 9U's
could be a A3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Acuņa, Adrian |
|
A2015 |
Baldauf, Fritz |
|
E2015 |
Blatchley, Thomas |
|
D2017 |
Breier, Satchel |
|
C2017 |
Callahan, Jaden P |
|
E2017 |
Cappelluti, Ryan |
|
C2017 |
Chen, Howard |
|
C2017 |
Chu, Sean |
|
D2017 |
Copeland, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
Cornejo, Jeffrey |
|
C2016 |
Davis, Neil |
|
U |
Dinu, Nicholas D |
|
B2017 |
Dougall, Tyson |
|
B2017 |
Flores, Gerardo D |
|
A2017 |
Flores, Peter |
|
D2016 |
Fosado, Alejandro |
|
B2017 |
George, Evan |
|
B2016 |
Giles, James |
|
B2017 |
Gordon, James |
|
D2017 |
Gremillion, Zeke |
|
D2016 |
Gulati, Thejas |
|
A2016 |
Heathcock, Antonio |
|
D2017 |
Hicha, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Higgins, Garrett |
|
U |
Hu, William |
|
B2017 |
Iwamoto, Eric |
|
B2017 |
Jeffords, Alex |
|
D2017 |
Jones, Alexander L. |
|
B2017 |
Kang, Brandon |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Benjamin H. |
|
U |
Kim, Shawn |
|
A2017 |
Kounalakis, Antoneo |
|
D2017 |
Kounalakis, Evangelos |
|
E2017 |
Kupanoff, Dimitri |
|
B2017 |
Lam, Paul |
|
D2016 |
Lau, Cheung Kang |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Kevin H |
|
B2016 |
Leonelli, Alexandre |
|
B2017 |
Limaye, Dhruv |
|
D2017 |
Limb, Matthew |
|
D2017 |
Liu, Shu |
|
B2017 |
Marsee, James |
|
C2017 |
Misogas, Matthew |
|
A2016 |
Mullennix, Ethan |
|
A2017 |
Nikolai IV, William |
|
B2016 |
Orpilla, Apolo Alexander |
|
U |
Oster, Keegan |
|
A2017 |
Park, Donghwan |
|
B2017 |
Ray, Alex |
|
E2017 |
Reitman, Jason |
|
C2015 |
Romero, Caleb |
|
U |
Romero, Fernando |
|
B2017 |
Rundlett, Jakob |
|
E2017 |
Sastry, Rithik |
|
E2017 |
Serrahima, Pepe |
|
B2016 |
Sherfa, Abagaaz |
|
C2014 |
Shim, Andrew |
|
D2014 |
Shin, Richard |
|
A2016 |
Smith, Jayson C |
|
B2016 |
Sohn, Joshua |
|
C2017 |
Sohn, Kevin J |
|
D2017 |
Stephenson, Jude |
|
D2017 |
Suorsa, Markus |
|
U |
Taylor, Maxwell |
|
D2016 |
Tippie, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
Trinh, Trevor |
|
U |
Valdez, Xavier |
|
D2017 |
Vaughn, Michael |
|
E2016 |
Villasenor, Aaron |
|
B2017 |
Winkler, Lucas |
|
C2017 |
Wun, William |
|
U |
Yang, Kevin |
|
D2017 |
Zea, Gibran |
|
U |
|
|