All event times are Close of Registration.
Div1A Senior Women's Epee Sun 09/24
reg close: 12:00PM
45 Fencers: 4A's 9B's 5C's 8D's 12E's 7U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Komar, Sofia |
|
A2017 |
Papadopoulos, Maria |
|
A2017 |
Ganser, Yuliya |
|
A2016 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
A2016 |
Khaw, Kristina |
|
B2017 |
Rabel, Brenna |
|
B2017 |
Asher, Valerie |
|
B2017 |
Park, Faith |
|
B2017 |
Husisian, Hadley |
|
B2017 |
Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha |
|
B2017 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
B2017 |
Pyo, Yunice |
|
B2016 |
Kim, Natalie |
|
B2016 |
Kang, Dahyun |
|
C2017 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
C2017 |
Buckingham, Emma |
|
C2017 |
Kwon, Caroline |
|
C2016 |
Niemeyer, Jennifer |
|
C2015 |
Dembosky, Hannah |
|
D2017 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Milewski, Nicole |
|
D2017 |
Gordon, Rachel |
|
D2017 |
Prokop, Jeannine |
|
D2017 |
Milewski, Samantha |
|
D2017 |
Powers, Janine |
|
D2017 |
Cheng, Margaret |
|
D2017 |
Safko, Liubov |
|
E2017 |
Pedroza, Jackelyn Sarahi |
|
E2017 |
Wilkens, Patricia |
|
E2017 |
Magro, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
Robbins, Elizabeth |
|
E2017 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
Jeandheur, Carole |
|
E2017 |
Sibley, Elisabeth |
|
E2017 |
Felsenheld, Donna |
|
E2016 |
Gatchel, Valerie |
|
E2016 |
Rios, Donna |
|
E2014 |
Alli, Sofia |
|
U |
Boyer, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Bowie, Charlotta |
|
U |
LaMonte, Zoe |
|
U |
Walters, Elaine |
|
U |
Kim, Elizabeth (Ellie) |
|
U |
Mendez, Melissa |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Allen, Susan
|
|
C2017 |
Troupe, Amina
|
|
C2017 |
Yoon, Julia
|
|
C2017 |
Jackson, Wilma "Tammy"
|
|
U |
Jha, Ritika
|
|
U |
Chriss, Rhonda
|
|
U |
Choi, Yuni
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Women's Foil Sat 09/23
reg close: 12:00PM
36 Fencers: 6A's 6B's 9C's 6D's 6E's 3U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
Wang, Karina |
|
A2017 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
A2017 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
Botelho, Lynn |
|
A2016 |
Mandour, Sophia |
|
A2016 |
Keesing, Liana |
|
B2017 |
Barnette, Zoe |
|
B2017 |
Hu, Amanda S. |
|
B2017 |
Harfeld, Skylar |
|
B2017 |
Lucente, Cyndi |
|
B2014 |
Merritt, Elizabeth (Badger) |
|
B2014 |
Turner, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Varughese, Olivia |
|
C2017 |
Norman, Lillia |
|
C2017 |
Dressel, Pamela |
|
C2017 |
Chen, Kelly |
|
C2017 |
Powers, Meredith |
|
C2017 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
C2017 |
Ferguson, Diane |
|
C2016 |
Rosberger, Haylen |
|
C2016 |
Maggy, Melanie |
|
D2017 |
Barochia, Meera |
|
D2017 |
Prokop, Jeannine |
|
D2016 |
Saadat, Nina |
|
D2016 |
Dreyer, Nadia |
|
D2016 |
Thurman, Allison |
|
D2014 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Caplin, Harriet |
|
E2017 |
Robbins, Elizabeth |
|
E2017 |
Pincus, Emma |
|
E2017 |
Caplin, Kari |
|
E2016 |
Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha |
|
E2016 |
King, Sydney |
|
U |
Walters, Elaine |
|
U |
Thulin, Helena |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Koroleva, Irina
|
|
A2017 |
McNamara, Castilla
|
|
D2015 |
Jackson, Wilma "Tammy"
|
|
E2017 |
Kasim, Kadeema
|
|
E2017 |
Hu, Ally
|
|
E2016 |
Div1A Senior Women's Saber Sun 09/24
reg close: 2:00PM
17 Fencers: 3B's 4C's 1D 5E's 4U's
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Pincus, Emma |
|
B2017 |
Chan, Leanne |
|
B2017 |
Turner, Delia |
|
B2016 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
Allum, Isabel |
|
C2017 |
Bienvenu, Camille |
|
C2016 |
Pincus, Lucy |
|
C2016 |
Hoverman, Hannah |
|
D2017 |
Bhattacharjee, Rhea |
|
E2017 |
Donado, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
Tang, Annie |
|
E2017 |
Mace, Eliza |
|
E2017 |
Dahlkemper, Audrey |
|
E2017 |
Hessler, Isabella |
|
U |
Elder, Rhiannon |
|
U |
Tyler, Emma |
|
U |
Hu, Allison C. |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Palmer, Kristen
|
|
B2017 |
Tomaszewski, Alicja
|
|
B2016 |
Walter, Zsofia
|
|
C2016 |
Suber, Victoria
|
|
C2015 |
Tong, Sarah Shen
|
|
U |
Do, Trina
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Men's Epee Sun 09/24
reg close: 8:00AM
69 Fencers: 22A's 14B's 6C's 7D's 10E's 10U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Campbell, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Mechkov, Iliya |
|
A2017 |
Fulmer, Andrew |
|
A2017 |
Tableman, Douglas |
|
A2017 |
Snyder, William |
|
A2017 |
Szapary, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
Yi, Kyle |
|
A2017 |
Mohamad, Mohannad |
|
A2017 |
Nosil, Andrew |
|
A2017 |
Adams, Zach |
|
A2017 |
Adolphe, Benjamin |
|
A2017 |
Yoon, Sungho |
|
A2017 |
Tounkara, Sekou |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Woosuk |
|
A2017 |
Hitchcock, David |
|
A2017 |
Dickens, Robert |
|
A2017 |
Haddad, Justin |
|
A2017 |
Teelucksingh, Victor |
|
A2016 |
Dimmett, David |
|
A2016 |
Lehfeldt, Damien |
|
A2016 |
Linscott, John |
|
A2015 |
O'Dowd, Andrew |
|
A2014 |
Plumer, Jack |
|
B2017 |
Vernachio, Anthony |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Timothy |
|
B2017 |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
Armstrong, James |
|
B2017 |
Tirrell, Justin |
|
B2017 |
Weissman, Kai |
|
B2017 |
Hilbert, Xavier |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Derek |
|
B2017 |
Jha, Rahul |
|
B2017 |
Hoffmann, Christopher |
|
B2016 |
McClean, Walter |
|
B2014 |
Dill, Travis |
|
B2014 |
Park, Minchan |
|
C2017 |
Evans, Allen |
|
C2017 |
Doan, Joseph |
|
C2017 |
Reid, Avo |
|
C2017 |
Walther, Bryan |
|
C2017 |
Zhang, Jimmy |
|
C2016 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
Lim, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Alex |
|
D2017 |
Loelius, Stephen |
|
D2017 |
Markowitz, William |
|
D2017 |
Tran, Dai Long |
|
D2017 |
Stucker, Joseph |
|
D2016 |
Zeff, Mati |
|
E2017 |
Li, Jeffrey |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Brad |
|
E2017 |
Piccus, Isaac |
|
E2017 |
Yoon, Nathan |
|
E2017 |
Valluri, Rohan |
|
E2017 |
Snyder, John W |
|
E2016 |
Van Scoy, Kyle |
|
E2016 |
Dudley, Logan |
|
E2015 |
Papadopoulos, Nikolaos |
|
E2014 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
Adler, Ethan |
|
U |
Gauvey, Ken |
|
U |
Falletta, Anthony |
|
U |
LaMonte, Mark |
|
U |
LaMonte, Nathan |
|
U |
O'Hara, Keegan |
|
U |
Zhang, Andrew |
|
U |
Garfinkel, Draken |
|
U |
Hviding, Ketil |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Holst, Eric
|
|
A2017 |
Sieling, Eric
|
|
A2015 |
Vinnitchouk, Ted
|
|
B2017 |
Visurakapalli, Sathvik
|
|
B2017 |
Fregenal, Andrew
|
|
B2017 |
Zhang, Matthew
|
|
B2016 |
Ndiaye, Ibrahim
|
|
B2015 |
Tae, William
|
|
C2017 |
Pary, Theodore
|
|
C2017 |
Richardson, Scott
|
|
C2017 |
Gaidar, Daniel
|
|
D2017 |
Ginsburg, Victor
|
|
D2017 |
Powers, Bill
|
|
D2017 |
Booker, La Selle
|
|
E2017 |
Mifflin, Patrick
|
|
E2015 |
Flanigan, Gregory
|
|
E2015 |
Tran, Brian
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Men's Foil Sat 09/23
reg close: 8:00AM
31 Fencers: 4A's 9B's 9C's 5D's 3E's 1U
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Davis, Don |
|
A2016 |
Makogon, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
Tsai, Yueh-Ting Anthony |
|
A2016 |
Howard, Marcus |
|
A2016 |
Duell, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
Chambers, Thomas |
|
B2017 |
Ndiaye, Edriss |
|
B2017 |
Bear, Myles |
|
B2017 |
Serck-Hanssen, Peter |
|
B2017 |
Tsai, Yueh-Lin William |
|
B2017 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
DiVenti, Paul |
|
B2016 |
Ritchie, Luke |
|
B2016 |
Calva, Angel Daniel |
|
C2017 |
Wu, Wesley |
|
C2017 |
Li, Yulei |
|
C2017 |
Lopez, Carlos |
|
C2017 |
Viti, Mark |
|
C2017 |
Iyengar, Nitin |
|
C2017 |
Chu, Derek |
|
C2017 |
Pegram, Rafferty |
|
C2017 |
Dote, Mike |
|
C2014 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
Cook, John |
|
D2017 |
Freeman, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
Offenbacher, Patrick |
|
D2016 |
Cusick, Matthew |
|
D2016 |
Hu, Andre |
|
E2017 |
Hensley, Todd |
|
E2017 |
Freden, Matthew |
|
E2017 |
Malnati, Donald |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Katayama, Kevin
|
|
A2017 |
Hempe, Jake
|
|
B2017 |
Kiel, Christopher M
|
|
B2017 |
Riccio, Frank
|
|
B2017 |
Milano, Steven
|
|
C2017 |
Walter, Evran
|
|
D2017 |
Mifflin, Patrick
|
|
D2016 |
Div1A Senior Men's Saber Sat 09/23
reg close: 2:00PM
30 Fencers: 8B's 5C's 2D's 8E's 7U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Matt, Chris |
|
B2017 |
Kuldell, Spencer |
|
B2017 |
Richardson, Andrew |
|
B2017 |
Berkay, Deniz |
|
B2017 |
Hare, John |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Brian |
|
B2016 |
Rainville-Pond, Schuyler |
|
B2016 |
Penton, Rob |
|
B2015 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Alarie, Christian |
|
C2017 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
Baker, Keith |
|
C2016 |
Rodriguez, Desmond |
|
D2017 |
Keefe, Christopher |
|
D2016 |
Lee, Kyle |
|
E2017 |
Rhea, Robert |
|
E2017 |
Oberholtzer, Daniel |
|
E2017 |
Allum, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
Simak, Jonathan |
|
E2017 |
Doares, Andrew |
|
E2017 |
Roper, Evan |
|
E2016 |
Keiser, Randy |
|
E2016 |
Reamer, Aaron |
|
U |
Celestin, Tylar |
|
U |
Gwynn, Forest |
|
U |
Pincus, Gary |
|
U |
Henshaw, Joseph |
|
U |
Osgood, Devon |
|
U |
Elder, John |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Landau, Nathaniel
|
|
B2017 |
Chen, Alan
|
|
B2017 |
Wisniowski, Michal
|
|
B2016 |
Chan, Zachary
|
|
C2017 |
Dannull, Linus
|
|
C2017 |
Woodward, Dylan
|
|
C2017 |
Guzman, R J
|
|
C2017 |
Khim, Cody
|
|
C2016 |
Robles, Julio
|
|
C2016 |
Patrick, Timothy
|
|
D2017 |
Zhou, Matthew
|
|
D2017 |
Dannull, Lukas
|
|
E2017 |
Srere, Mark
|
|
E2016 |
Bukowski, Bronson
|
|
E2016 |
Pinco, Stephan
|
|
U |
Guy, Avery
|
|
U |
|
|