All event times are Close of Registration.
Div1A Senior Women's Epee Sat 10/21
reg close: 1:00PM
49 Fencers: 7A's 9B's 12C's 8D's 7E's 6U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Tilley, Nicole |
|
A2016 |
Jarin-Lipschitz, Laura |
|
C2015 |
Rabel, Brenna |
|
B2017 |
Baffa, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
Dannhauser, Carol |
|
D2015 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
A2016 |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
B2017 |
Games, Margaux |
|
B2015 |
Zakharov, Anne |
|
U |
Gandhi, Sedna |
|
D2017 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
D2017 |
Szewc, Lexi |
|
U |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2015 |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
E2017 |
Mendoza, Clara |
|
U |
Troupe, Amina |
|
C2017 |
West, Claudia |
|
E2016 |
Isert, Sarah |
|
A2016 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
C2017 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
C2017 |
Cherry, Ashley |
|
A2016 |
Ganser, Yuliya |
|
A2016 |
Komar, Sofia |
|
A2017 |
Moglianesi, Brianna |
|
U |
Boden, Laura |
|
D2017 |
Lin, Jessica |
|
A2017 |
Midgley, Janice |
|
B2015 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Safko, Liubov |
|
E2017 |
Gatchel, Valerie |
|
E2016 |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
Sztan, Maria |
|
B2014 |
Rios, Donna |
|
E2014 |
Davis, Jessica |
|
D2016 |
Liverant, Jordan |
|
C2017 |
Dolgonos, Melanie |
|
B2017 |
Park, Faith |
|
B2017 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
C2017 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2017 |
Philip, Hannah |
|
C2016 |
DeStefano, Kathryn |
|
U |
Desjardins, Rosalie |
|
C2017 |
Laansoo, Karen |
|
C2017 |
Dib, Vanessa |
|
B2017 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2017 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
Niemeyer, Jennifer |
|
C2015 |
Leung, Karina Kay Sze |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Chamberlain, Aly
|
|
B2016 |
Pyo, Yunice
|
|
B2016 |
Adams Kim, Madeline
|
|
A2016 |
Gill, Kaitlyn
|
|
B2017 |
Hedvat, Alexis
|
|
B2017 |
Williams, Claudine
|
|
C2014 |
Won, Jenny
|
|
U |
Constantino, Lola
|
|
A2017 |
Choy, LeeAnn
|
|
A2017 |
Gao, Emily
|
|
A2017 |
Yamanaka, Mina
|
|
A2016 |
O'Reilly, Aeryn
|
|
D2017 |
O'Reilly, Meghan
|
|
A2016 |
Schmidt, Lori
|
|
B2017 |
Zhao, Yingying
|
|
E2017 |
Watson, Gabriel
|
|
D2017 |
Patel, Viha
|
|
U |
Wilkens, Patricia
|
|
E2017 |
Goldberg, Sophie
|
|
D2017 |
Liu, Linda
|
|
C2016 |
Sheffield, Lake Mawu
|
|
A2016 |
Div1A Senior Women's Foil Sun 10/22
reg close: 1:00PM
50 Fencers: 11A's 15B's 14C's 2D's 4E's 4U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Levi, Lea |
|
D2017 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
McBryan, Teresa |
|
B2016 |
Turner, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Dubrovich, Jacqueline |
|
A2017 |
Apelian, Katherine |
|
C2017 |
Shen, Sophia |
|
U |
Shen, Annabel |
|
U |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2017 |
Flanagan, Catherine |
|
B2017 |
Gilioli, Alexia |
|
B2016 |
Lee, Allison |
|
A2017 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2017 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
B2017 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Rosberger, Haylen |
|
C2016 |
Ahn, Isabella |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2017 |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
Ahn, Gabriella |
|
A2017 |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
Patel, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Hao, Alicia |
|
B2017 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
Ling, Michelle |
|
U |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
B2017 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
C2017 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2017 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2017 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
A2017 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
Nicou, Melina |
|
U |
Clevenger, Magdalena |
|
E2017 |
Persau, Sara |
|
C2017 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
A2017 |
Errickson, Rebecca |
|
D2016 |
Koroleva, Irina |
|
A2017 |
Segal, Lydia |
|
E2017 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
B2017 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2017 |
Gordon, Galina |
|
B2017 |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2017 |
McDonald, Alexandra |
|
B2017 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
C2017 |
Maddox, Lacey |
|
C2017 |
Incomplete: |
Holle, Aviella
|
|
E2017 |
Chen, Kelly
|
|
C2017 |
Armada, Klarissa
|
|
B2015 |
Margulies, Alanna
|
|
E2017 |
Prilutsky, Anna
|
|
C2017 |
Shang, Emily
|
|
U |
Ferrari, Christina
|
|
A2017 |
Liao, Lucy
|
|
D2017 |
Po, Edith
|
|
E2017 |
Sanders, Shea
|
|
C2017 |
Ren, Olivia
|
|
C2017 |
Parris, Briana
|
|
B2017 |
Ye, Catherine
|
|
D2015 |
Thompson, Julia
|
|
A2017 |
Div1A Senior Women's Saber Sun 10/22
reg close: 3:45PM
30 Fencers: 3A's 10B's 7C's 5D's 4E's 1U
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
Williams, Jadeyn |
|
B2017 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
E2017 |
Parker, Abigale |
|
A2017 |
O'Hara, Eimile |
|
E2017 |
Van Atta, Grace |
|
D2017 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Chan, Casey |
|
A2016 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
Sayles, Nina |
|
D2017 |
Four-Garcia, Madison |
|
C2017 |
Hulseburg, Kaitlyn |
|
B2017 |
Witek, Sophie |
|
B2017 |
Schmitt, Alana |
|
U |
Shinn-Cunningham, Barbara |
|
C2016 |
Daringa, Arianna |
|
E2017 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
D2017 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
C2017 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
D2017 |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
Hilado, Sarah |
|
B2017 |
Chang, Josephine |
|
C2017 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
C2017 |
Turnof, Kayla |
|
E2017 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2017 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Lee, Jacqueline
|
|
E2017 |
Paul, Grace
|
|
U |
Chen, Erica
|
|
E2017 |
Gothelf, Brooke
|
|
D2017 |
Bienvenu, Camille
|
|
C2016 |
Merriam, Katherine
|
|
U |
Congiusta, Aelex
|
|
E2017 |
Miller, Stephanie
|
|
C2017 |
Wong, Kristen
|
|
A2016 |
White, Amber
|
|
A2017 |
Silvestri, Sarah
|
|
E2016 |
Uhry, Arabella E. F.
|
|
A2015 |
Div1A Senior Men's Epee Sun 10/22
reg close: 8:00AM
103 Fencers: 31A's 22B's 17C's 13D's 12E's 8U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Kim, Yunwoo |
|
A2016 |
Cohen, Jared |
|
B2017 |
Robitzski, David |
|
A2017 |
Yoshida, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
Lizotte, James |
|
C2017 |
Zucker, Noah |
|
A2017 |
Sawasdikosol, Sansana |
|
U |
Luck, Desmond |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
Haddad, Justin |
|
A2017 |
Lugo, George |
|
E2017 |
Salerno, Jacob |
|
U |
Zeff, Mati |
|
E2017 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Kravit, Connor BE |
|
C2017 |
Pavlenishvili, David |
|
E2017 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
Pho, Eric |
|
C2017 |
Tableman, Douglas |
|
A2017 |
Ntonos, Thrasivoulos |
|
A2016 |
Neale, James |
|
A2017 |
Robitzski, Daniel |
|
A2015 |
Cheian, Dinis |
|
A2016 |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
Doss, David |
|
A2017 |
Didaskalou, Ilias |
|
C2017 |
Ayala, Jaime |
|
C2017 |
Shafaie, Ali |
|
C2017 |
St. Onge, Alex |
|
E2017 |
Russell, Ben |
|
A2017 |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
Nossa, Alec |
|
U |
Orozco, Jhon |
|
D2017 |
Suponya, Sergey |
|
A2015 |
Miller, Finn |
|
A2017 |
Kokenge, Clark |
|
C2017 |
Lawrence, Trevor |
|
B2016 |
Ding, Phillip |
|
U |
Chernyshov, Max |
|
A2016 |
Hillyer, Rourke |
|
B2017 |
Hergert, Earl |
|
A2016 |
Marakov, Allen |
|
D2017 |
Stadnikov, Tom |
|
B2017 |
Safko, Jeffrey |
|
B2017 |
Tirrell, Justin |
|
B2017 |
Gambino, Robert |
|
E2017 |
Roberts, Samuel |
|
C2017 |
Rodell, Hunter |
|
C2015 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
Porter, Will |
|
E2017 |
Werrell, Jack |
|
A2017 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
B2016 |
Connell, Jay |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Jason |
|
U |
Ogbeifun, Isaiah |
|
D2017 |
Decker, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
C2017 |
Wang, Eric |
|
E2017 |
Vaysberg, Nathan |
|
A2017 |
Shuster, Joshua |
|
B2017 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Chmut, Anton |
|
A2017 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
C2017 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
Liverant, Skyler |
|
B2017 |
Leigh, David A |
|
B2017 |
Corban, Michael |
|
A2017 |
Munlin, Donovan |
|
A2017 |
Fenwick, Luke |
|
E2017 |
Cooley, Elijah |
|
E2017 |
Hazari, Vivek |
|
D2017 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Brad |
|
D2017 |
Lee, Timothy |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Woosuk |
|
A2017 |
Kim, Derek |
|
B2017 |
Tae, William |
|
C2017 |
Yoon, Sungho |
|
A2017 |
Elshal, Mahmoud |
|
B2017 |
Mohamad, Mohannad |
|
A2017 |
Linscott, John |
|
A2015 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2017 |
Shine, Peter |
|
D2017 |
Kim, William |
|
D2017 |
Bobrow, Ansel |
|
D2017 |
Samson, Aaron |
|
E2017 |
Pimenta, Michael |
|
U |
Lee, Tae Hee |
|
E2017 |
Dickens, Robert |
|
A2017 |
Ouimet, François |
|
A2016 |
Li, Jason |
|
B2017 |
Dib, Aaniss |
|
U |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Holst, Eric |
|
A2017 |
Cha, Russell |
|
B2017 |
Cullen, Danny |
|
A2017 |
Stone, Brian |
|
A2017 |
Ryan, Joshua |
|
C2017 |
Passow, Glen |
|
B2017 |
Armstrong, James |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Motir, Lucas
|
|
U |
Tekle, Kirubel
|
|
D2017 |
Boswell, Griffin
|
|
E2017 |
Ryjikov, Benjamin
|
|
A2016 |
Gibson, Nowell
|
|
E2017 |
Levy, Kellen
|
|
E2017 |
Basok, Daniel
|
|
A2017 |
Dinallo, Robert
|
|
B2016 |
Reep, Barrett
|
|
U |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden
|
|
A2017 |
Su, Terry
|
|
B2017 |
Mrak, Michael
|
|
B2016 |
Carpenter, Liam
|
|
A2017 |
Ngu, Huy
|
|
C2016 |
Silver, Cameron
|
|
B2017 |
Hrapsky, Ryan
|
|
A2017 |
Boylan, Dan
|
|
C2014 |
Grams, Steven
|
|
A2017 |
Bartlett, Jonathan
|
|
C2015 |
Dolgonos, Mark
|
|
A2017 |
Slavinskiy, Alan
|
|
D2016 |
Hondor, Robert
|
|
A2017 |
Maisel, Simon F
|
|
B2017 |
Pedersen, Christopher
|
|
D2017 |
Goebel, Alex
|
|
D2016 |
Vinnitchouk, Ted
|
|
B2017 |
Tong, Chihao
|
|
U |
Lim, Ryan
|
|
D2017 |
Div1A Senior Men's Foil Sat 10/21
reg close: 8:00AM
58 Fencers: 9A's 23B's 11C's 9D's 4E's 2U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
D2017 |
Katayama, Kevin |
|
A2017 |
Ferraro, Peter |
|
E2017 |
Tsveig, Yakov |
|
E2017 |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
Wang, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Prince, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
C2017 |
Chambers, Thomas |
|
B2017 |
Chu, Derek |
|
C2017 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Cook, John |
|
D2017 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
Craley, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
McKenna, Joseph Owen |
|
A2017 |
Montalvo-Zotter, Gabriel |
|
U |
Rechler, Logan |
|
D2016 |
Meyers, Lee |
|
E2017 |
Lawrence, John |
|
A2017 |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2017 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
A2017 |
Zusin, Zachary |
|
B2017 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Botwinick, Nathaniel |
|
B2017 |
Bae, Anthony |
|
A2017 |
Pelosky, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
Badrigian, William |
|
C2017 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
Peters, Nathan |
|
C2017 |
Shafaie, Ali |
|
B2017 |
Shafaie, Kaveh |
|
A2016 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Hartmark, Anders |
|
B2017 |
DiVenti, Paul |
|
B2016 |
Biller, Philip |
|
C2015 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
B2017 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
A2017 |
Wu, Albert |
|
C2017 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
Chiang, Will |
|
B2016 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
B2017 |
Skinner, Matthew |
|
U |
Zobel, Eric |
|
A2017 |
Cho, Justin |
|
B2016 |
Weber, Axel |
|
D2017 |
Wu, Dawei |
|
B2017 |
O'Brien, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Yeung, Dylan |
|
B2017 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
C2017 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
Rastegar, Linus |
|
B2015 |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2017 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
Ramirez, Daniel |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Levitan, Daniel
|
|
B2017 |
Mathews, Rocco
|
|
E2017 |
Hewes, Thomas
|
|
D2016 |
Broszkowski, Alek
|
|
B2017 |
Hergan, Daniel
|
|
B2017 |
Miller, Maxwell
|
|
D2017 |
Evans, Cameron
|
|
B2017 |
Park, Brian
|
|
A2017 |
Dote, Mike
|
|
C2014 |
Ho, Ryan
|
|
E2017 |
Liao, James
|
|
A2017 |
Park, Andrew
|
|
C2016 |
Ma, Alexander
|
|
C2017 |
Hui, Tszwang
|
|
B2017 |
Tsai, Yueh-Lin William
|
|
B2017 |
Rege, Advaith
|
|
D2017 |
Lewicki, Max
|
|
A2017 |
Weinstein, Connor
|
|
A2014 |
Dutta, Arunendro
|
|
U |
Tummings, C.J.
|
|
B2016 |
Soumakis, Sarantos
|
|
D2017 |
Wetmore, Lucas
|
|
B2016 |
Paik, Hyun
|
|
A2017 |
Bear, Myles
|
|
B2017 |
Zeljkovic, Dusan
|
|
D2017 |
Div1A Senior Men's Saber Sat 10/21
reg close: 3:45PM
65 Fencers: 8A's 13B's 16C's 13D's 8E's 7U's
could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Moszczynski, Adam |
|
E2017 |
Possick, Owen |
|
B2017 |
Ronget, Gaspard |
|
E2017 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Chambers, Thomas |
|
U |
Descherer, David |
|
B2017 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
B2017 |
Levitt, Benjamin |
|
B2017 |
Grano, Joshua |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Brian |
|
B2016 |
Swartz, Roscoe |
|
A2017 |
Park, Justin |
|
A2017 |
Chan, Zachary |
|
C2017 |
Shanahan, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Kahn, Justin |
|
D2017 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Cheney, Christopher |
|
A2016 |
Arnipalli, Shanvanth |
|
C2017 |
Osoliniec, Victor |
|
B2017 |
Quist, Cole |
|
C2016 |
Steinberg, Timothy |
|
D2016 |
Milgram, Nathan |
|
D2016 |
Burgunder, Quinten |
|
A2017 |
Biernacki, Maciej |
|
C2017 |
Williams, Grant |
|
A2017 |
Kovacs, Christian |
|
E2017 |
Fung, Lawrence |
|
D2017 |
Carr, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
Hazle-Cary, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
Duffe, Ryan |
|
U |
Michell, Bailey |
|
C2017 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2017 |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2017 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
Noltemy, Daniel |
|
U |
Guzman, R J |
|
C2017 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2017 |
Shi, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
Richards, Cole |
|
E2016 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel |
|
D2016 |
Berkay, Deniz |
|
B2017 |
Karam, Tariq |
|
A2017 |
Marsden, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
C2017 |
Hosono, Roka |
|
U |
Wind, Nicky |
|
E2017 |
Grube, Sterling |
|
B2016 |
Western, Rafael |
|
A2016 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
C2017 |
Prevey-Sullivan, Owen |
|
A2016 |
Nadile, Henry |
|
B2017 |
Huayta, James |
|
E2017 |
Garrelick, David |
|
D2016 |
Hammer, Peter |
|
C2017 |
Rivera, Inigo Franco |
|
U |
Booth, Zaheer |
|
B2017 |
Cottingham, Robert |
|
B2015 |
Yilla, Ahmed K |
|
U |
Yu, Nathan |
|
U |
Rooney, Sam |
|
B2015 |
Incomplete: |
Yao, Jonathan
|
|
D2017 |
Wisniowski, Michal
|
|
B2016 |
Tang, Brendan
|
|
D2015 |
Lu, Berwyn
|
|
B2017 |
Feeney, Sean
|
|
C2017 |
Sanders, Howard
|
|
E2014 |
Rothenberg, Matthew
|
|
C2016 |
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander
|
|
E2017 |
Dammer, Mark
|
|
C2017 |
Kim, Charlson
|
|
C2017 |
Erachshaw, Taras
|
|
D2017 |
Lin, John
|
|
C2017 |
Walker, Dalton
|
|
B2017 |
Te Velde, Noah
|
|
C2017 |
Williams, Marty
|
|
A2017 |
Petway, Justin
|
|
B2017 |
|
|