All event times are Close of Registration.
Div2 Senior Women's Epee Sat 11/04
reg close: 9:00AM
44 Fencers: 1B 7C's 6D's 16E's 14U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
D2017 |
Baffa, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
Byron, Karen |
|
E2017 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Caravaglia, Giovanna |
|
U |
Chan, Christine |
|
U |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
E2017 |
Chau, Cynthia |
|
D2017 |
Chen, Alina |
|
E2017 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2017 |
Didonato, Gianina |
|
C2017 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
E2017 |
Heinrich, Eva |
|
E2017 |
Helton, Jenna |
|
E2017 |
Inamdar, Nina |
|
E2017 |
Jacobs-Hinton, Inez |
|
C2017 |
Joseph, Meredith |
|
U |
Kim, Diane |
|
U |
Kim, Elizabeth (Ellie) |
|
U |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
E2017 |
Kundu, Anisha |
|
D2017 |
Li, Annie |
|
U |
Lin, Anna |
|
B2017 |
Lin, Julia |
|
E2017 |
Liverant, Jordan |
|
C2017 |
Manetta, Lily |
|
U |
Mendoza, Clara |
|
U |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
Mizzi, Keira |
|
U |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2017 |
Ni, Emma |
|
E2017 |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2015 |
Rowland, May |
|
U |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
Shoates, Jacqueline |
|
C2017 |
Shvachkin, Maxine |
|
E2017 |
Slackman, Valerie |
|
U |
Szewc, Lexi |
|
U |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
Won, Jenny |
|
U |
Yao, Jillian |
|
C2017 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
Incomplete: |
Chiodi, Isabella
|
|
E2017 |
Moglianesi, Brianna
|
|
U |
Philip, Hannah
|
|
C2016 |
Watson, Gabriel
|
|
D2017 |
Wilkens, Patricia
|
|
E2017 |
Williams, Claudine
|
|
C2014 |
Young, Emma
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Women's Epee Sun 11/05
reg close: 12:00PM
71 Fencers: 10A's 12B's 14C's 9D's 17E's 9U's
could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adams Kim, Madeline |
|
A2016 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
D2017 |
Aicardi, Alessandra |
|
U |
Austin, Tiffini |
|
E2017 |
Baffa, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
B2017 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Caravaglia, Giovanna |
|
U |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
E2017 |
Chau, Cynthia |
|
D2017 |
Chen, Alina |
|
E2017 |
Choi, Lyla |
|
A2017 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
Constantino, Lola |
|
A2017 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2017 |
Didonato, Gianina |
|
C2017 |
Dolgonos, Melanie |
|
B2017 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
B2016 |
Games, Margaux |
|
B2015 |
Ganser, Yuliya |
|
A2016 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
D2017 |
Gordon, Rachel |
|
D2017 |
Hahn, Hailey |
|
B2016 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
E2017 |
Heinrich, Eva |
|
E2017 |
Helton, Jenna |
|
E2017 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
C2017 |
Jiao, Lucy |
|
U |
Joseph, Meredith |
|
U |
Kang, Dahyun |
|
C2017 |
Kim, Diane |
|
U |
Kim, Elizabeth (Ellie) |
|
U |
Komar, Sofia |
|
A2017 |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
E2017 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
C2017 |
Kundu, Anisha |
|
D2017 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
A2016 |
Lee, Rakyung |
|
D2017 |
Leung, Karina Kay Sze |
|
A2017 |
Lin, Anna |
|
B2017 |
Lin, Julia |
|
E2017 |
Liverant, Jordan |
|
C2017 |
Ma, Joy |
|
A2016 |
Marchant, Sandra |
|
A2014 |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
D2017 |
Navarro, Ava |
|
B2015 |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2015 |
Niemeyer, Jennifer |
|
C2015 |
Park, Faith |
|
B2017 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
B2017 |
Provenza, Hannah |
|
A2015 |
Roberts, Gabrielle |
|
D2017 |
Robles, Elena |
|
C2017 |
Rowland, May |
|
U |
Rudakova, Daria |
|
E2017 |
Salvas, Abbey |
|
B2016 |
Schmidt, Lori |
|
B2017 |
Shao, Ariel |
|
E2017 |
Shoates, Jacqueline |
|
C2017 |
Simon, Sally |
|
C2017 |
Stavisky, Natalia |
|
C2015 |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
White, Anita |
|
B2015 |
Wong, Caroline |
|
E2016 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
C2017 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2017 |
Zakharov, Anne |
|
U |
Zhang, Maya |
|
E2017 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
Incomplete: |
Chamberlain, Aly
|
|
B2016 |
Cherry, Ashley
|
|
A2016 |
Chiodi, Isabella
|
|
E2017 |
Gandhi, Sedna
|
|
D2017 |
Ginlock, Tiffini
|
|
E2017 |
Hedvat, Alexis
|
|
B2017 |
Lin, Jessica
|
|
A2017 |
Midgley, Janice
|
|
B2015 |
Philip, Hannah
|
|
C2016 |
Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya)
|
|
A2017 |
Wilkens, Patricia
|
|
E2017 |
Yamanaka, Mina
|
|
A2016 |
Div2 Senior Women's Foil Sat 11/04
reg close: 11:30AM
47 Fencers: 1B 10C's 8D's 15E's 13U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Advincula, Agatha |
|
U |
Balch, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
Clevenger, Magdalena |
|
E2017 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2017 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
Du, Hannah |
|
U |
Holle, Aviella |
|
E2017 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Horiuchi, Kira |
|
E2017 |
Hu, Ally |
|
E2016 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Kaganovich, Katerina |
|
U |
Krommenhoek, Noel |
|
U |
Li, Meilin |
|
U |
Li, Vivian |
|
D2016 |
Liu, Alice |
|
D2017 |
Liu, Cali |
|
U |
Liu, Carolyn |
|
U |
Lubin, Tori |
|
E2017 |
Maddox, Lacey |
|
C2017 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
E2017 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
Nardone, Anya |
|
E2017 |
Nicou, Melina |
|
U |
O'Neill, Kathleen |
|
E2017 |
Persau, Sara |
|
C2017 |
Petrides, Florentia |
|
E2017 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2017 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2017 |
Prilutsky, Anna |
|
C2017 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
D2017 |
Sadan, Jordan |
|
U |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2017 |
Serure, Ava |
|
U |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
Shang, Emily |
|
U |
Silver, Anna |
|
U |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
C2017 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
D2017 |
Woundy, Melissa |
|
E2016 |
Wu, Irene |
|
E2017 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
Ye, Eileen |
|
D2017 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
C2017 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna |
|
E2016 |
Zimbalist, Lila |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Adams Kim, Natalie
|
|
U |
Chen, Kelly
|
|
C2017 |
Kasim, Kadeema
|
|
E2017 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin
|
|
C2017 |
Lee, Alyssa
|
|
U |
Lee, Bethany
|
|
U |
Ling, Michelle
|
|
U |
Patel, Anika
|
|
C2017 |
Pino, Jennifer
|
|
E2017 |
Div1A Senior Women's Foil Sun 11/05
reg close: 8:30AM
69 Fencers: 22A's 15B's 12C's 10D's 8E's 2U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
B2017 |
Armada, Klarissa |
|
B2015 |
Balch, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2017 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2017 |
Clevenger, Magdalena |
|
E2017 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2017 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
Du, Hannah |
|
U |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
A2017 |
Gilioli, Alexia |
|
B2016 |
Gong, Christina |
|
A2017 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
A2017 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Karamete, Irem |
|
A2017 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2017 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
B2017 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Koroleva, Irina |
|
A2017 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Allison |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Madison |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Yejine |
|
A2016 |
Levi, Lea |
|
D2017 |
Li, Grace |
|
A2017 |
Li, Vivian |
|
D2016 |
Liao, Lucy |
|
D2017 |
Liu, Alice |
|
D2017 |
Lo, Ashley |
|
A2017 |
Long, Danielle |
|
E2017 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
A2017 |
McDonald, Alexandra |
|
B2017 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
E2017 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2017 |
Navalta, Cassie |
|
A2017 |
Nicou, Melina |
|
U |
O'Neill, Kathleen |
|
E2017 |
Parris, Briana |
|
B2017 |
Persau, Sara |
|
C2017 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2017 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2017 |
Prilutsky, Anna |
|
C2017 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
A2017 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
D2017 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2017 |
Ren, Olivia |
|
C2017 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2017 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2017 |
Shalansky, Julia |
|
B2015 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2017 |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
C2017 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
A2017 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
D2017 |
Sun, Danica |
|
C2017 |
Thompson, Julia |
|
A2017 |
Weintraub, Rei |
|
A2016 |
Wu, Irene |
|
E2017 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
Ye, Eileen |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Rachel |
|
A2017 |
Incomplete: |
Abayeva, Sasha
|
|
A2017 |
Chen, Kelly
|
|
C2017 |
Flanagan, Catherine
|
|
B2017 |
Kasim, Kadeema
|
|
E2017 |
Ling, Michelle
|
|
U |
Patel, Anika
|
|
C2017 |
Shen, Jasmine
|
|
B2017 |
Turner, Stephanie
|
|
C2017 |
Uhry, Arabella E. F.
|
|
U |
Div2 Senior Women's Saber Sun 11/05
reg close: 9:00AM
38 Fencers: 8C's 6D's 10E's 14U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Baker, Audrey |
|
U |
Cappello, Lauren |
|
D2017 |
Chang, Josephine |
|
C2017 |
Chen, Erica |
|
C2017 |
Chung, Casey |
|
U |
Donado, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
Faucher, Erin |
|
C2017 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
D2017 |
Ford, Sofia |
|
U |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2017 |
Gordon, Sharon |
|
U |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
C2017 |
Jassey, Julia |
|
U |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2017 |
Kim, Catherine |
|
E2017 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2017 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
E2017 |
Matsui, Alynne |
|
U |
McVey, Mimi |
|
U |
Meierovich, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
Miller, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Owens, Celine |
|
E2017 |
Oxenstierna, Carolina |
|
C2017 |
Paul, Grace |
|
U |
Rittenberg, Miriam |
|
D2017 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
U |
Sayles, Nina |
|
D2017 |
Shay Tannas, Zoe |
|
E2017 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
E2017 |
Swift, Will |
|
U |
Tao, Hannah |
|
U |
Turnof, Kayla |
|
E2017 |
Van Atta, Grace |
|
D2017 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Wang, Yifei |
|
U |
Waye, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Wheeler, Kira |
|
U |
Yoder, Bridget |
|
C2017 |
Incomplete: |
Bansal, Avika
|
|
D2017 |
Gothelf, Brooke
|
|
D2017 |
Kobozeva, Toma
|
|
D2017 |
Mackey, Deveraux
|
|
U |
Merriam, Katherine
|
|
U |
Sarker, Shannon
|
|
C2017 |
Div1A Senior Women's Saber Sat 11/04
reg close: 9:30AM
33 Fencers: 5A's 7B's 7C's 6D's 5E's 3U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
Bienvenu, Camille |
|
C2016 |
Chen, Erica |
|
C2017 |
Curry, Olivia |
|
B2017 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
D2017 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2017 |
Hirsch, Sydney |
|
A2017 |
Kalina, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2017 |
Kim, Catherine |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
E2017 |
Miller, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Morales, Jessica |
|
A2017 |
Parker, Abigale |
|
A2017 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Paul, Grace |
|
U |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
U |
Sayles, Nina |
|
D2017 |
Shay Tannas, Zoe |
|
E2017 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Turnof, Kayla |
|
E2017 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
D2017 |
Van Atta, Grace |
|
D2017 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Waye, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Williams, Jadeyn |
|
B2017 |
Wong, Kristen |
|
A2016 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
Yoder, Bridget |
|
C2017 |
Incomplete: |
Gothelf, Brooke
|
|
D2017 |
Kobozeva, Toma
|
|
D2017 |
Mackey, Deveraux
|
|
U |
Sarker, Shannon
|
|
C2017 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili
|
|
B2017 |
White, Amber
|
|
A2017 |
Yun, Maya
|
|
B2017 |
Div2 Senior Men's Epee Sun 11/05
reg close: 12:30PM
61 Fencers: 12C's 21D's 17E's 11U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Bobrow, Ansel |
|
D2017 |
Bonin, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
Burnham, Charlie |
|
D2016 |
Chambers, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
Collado, Christopher |
|
C2016 |
Connell, Jay |
|
D2017 |
Cruz, Cyrus |
|
U |
DeSanti, Andrew |
|
C2017 |
Dicker, Yehuda |
|
D2017 |
Ding, Phillip |
|
U |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
Elamurugan, Kavin |
|
E2017 |
Elkan, Raoul |
|
D2015 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
E2017 |
Fenwick, Luke |
|
E2017 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
C2017 |
Ginsburg, Victor |
|
D2017 |
Hazari, Vivek |
|
D2017 |
Hu, Matthew |
|
U |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
Kim, Jason |
|
U |
Kim, William |
|
D2017 |
Kokenge, Clark |
|
C2017 |
Levy, Jeff |
|
E2017 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
D2017 |
Li, Brian |
|
U |
Lim, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Lizotte, James |
|
C2017 |
Luck, Desmond |
|
E2017 |
Lukanyuk, Lorence |
|
C2017 |
Marakov, Allen |
|
D2017 |
Marchant, Albert |
|
D2017 |
Mattson, Kyle |
|
E2016 |
McDarby, Kieron |
|
D2017 |
Mifflin, Patrick |
|
E2015 |
Motir, Lucas |
|
U |
Nossa, Alec |
|
U |
O'Hara, Keegan |
|
E2017 |
Patel, Rajan |
|
D2017 |
Pavlenishvili, David |
|
E2017 |
Pedersen, Christopher |
|
D2017 |
Pho, Eric |
|
C2017 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
Rode, Damian |
|
D2017 |
Roseboro, Brian |
|
E2017 |
Rouse, Joseph |
|
D2017 |
Shine, Peter |
|
D2017 |
Slavinskiy, Alan |
|
D2016 |
Smith, Nicholas |
|
E2017 |
Spano, Gideon |
|
E2017 |
Syomichev, Daniel |
|
U |
Todreas, Simon |
|
E2017 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2017 |
Uttamchandani, Alec |
|
E2016 |
Wang, Eric |
|
E2017 |
Wang, Yida |
|
U |
Wong, Luke |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Boratin, Daniel
|
|
U |
Chin, Ethan
|
|
B2017 |
Kirkwood, Robby
|
|
C2016 |
Lee, Eric
|
|
U |
Ramdas, Andreas
|
|
D2017 |
Reep, Barrett
|
|
U |
Schad, David
|
|
D2015 |
Singh, Anil
|
|
U |
Snyder, Michael
|
|
C2015 |
Tsiporukha, Michael
|
|
E2016 |
Yang, Christopher
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Men's Epee Sat 11/04
reg close: 9:00AM
75 Fencers: 27A's 17B's 14C's 9D's 6E's 2U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Andreev, Arthur |
|
D2017 |
Armstrong, James |
|
B2017 |
Ayala, Jaime |
|
C2017 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden |
|
A2017 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Beski, Johnny |
|
A2016 |
Campbell, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Cha, Russell |
|
B2017 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
C2017 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2017 |
Chmut, Anton |
|
A2017 |
Cohen, Jared |
|
B2017 |
Connell, Jay |
|
D2017 |
Corban, Michael |
|
A2017 |
DeSanti, Andrew |
|
C2017 |
Delaney, Alex |
|
A2016 |
Dickens, Robert |
|
A2017 |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
Dolgonos, Mark |
|
A2017 |
Dorati, Arturo |
|
U |
Doss, David |
|
A2017 |
Ellis, Yehia |
|
B2016 |
Elshal, Mahmoud |
|
A2017 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
E2017 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
Gana, Thomas |
|
A2017 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
C2017 |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
B2016 |
Hergert, Earl |
|
A2016 |
House, Alex |
|
A2017 |
Hsing, Lucas |
|
A2017 |
Insler, Gabriel |
|
B2017 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
A2017 |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
Lawson, Henry |
|
C2017 |
Lawson, Nicholas |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Woosuk |
|
A2017 |
Levy, Jeff |
|
E2017 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
D2017 |
Li, Brian |
|
U |
Liverant, Skyler |
|
B2017 |
Lizotte, James |
|
C2017 |
Lukanyuk, Lorence |
|
C2017 |
Merchant, Reza |
|
C2017 |
Miller, Finn |
|
A2017 |
Mrak, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Neale, James |
|
A2017 |
Pegram, Tavish |
|
A2014 |
Pho, Eric |
|
C2017 |
Polkovsky, Dylan |
|
D2016 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Rodell, Hunter |
|
C2015 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
Rotondo, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Russell, Ben |
|
A2017 |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
Samson, Aaron |
|
E2017 |
Shine, Peter |
|
D2017 |
Short, Salim |
|
B2017 |
Spano, Gideon |
|
E2017 |
Stadnikov, Tom |
|
B2017 |
Tableman, Douglas |
|
A2017 |
Tae, William |
|
C2017 |
Todreas, Simon |
|
E2017 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2017 |
Tsoumpariotis, Andreas |
|
D2014 |
Tsoumpariotis, Pavlos |
|
D2017 |
Uttamchandani, Alec |
|
E2016 |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
C2017 |
Werrell, Jack |
|
A2017 |
Yi, Kyle |
|
A2017 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Incomplete: |
Bartlett, Jonathan
|
|
C2015 |
Carpenter, Liam
|
|
A2017 |
Chin, Ethan
|
|
B2017 |
Cotter, Alexander
|
|
B2017 |
Dinallo, Robert
|
|
B2016 |
Grams, Steven
|
|
A2017 |
Holst, Eric
|
|
A2017 |
Kirkwood, Robby
|
|
C2016 |
Lee, Eric
|
|
U |
Leigh, David A
|
|
B2017 |
Panarin, Nicholas
|
|
B2016 |
Poliner, Jarett
|
|
A2015 |
Snyder, Michael
|
|
C2015 |
Vinnitchouk, Ted
|
|
B2017 |
Zhang, Joshua
|
|
A2017 |
Div2 Senior Men's Foil Sat 11/04
reg close: 12:00PM
78 Fencers: 1B 21C's 23D's 13E's 20U's
could be a C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
C2015 |
Advincula, Dashiell |
|
U |
Ahn, Sung-ho |
|
U |
Alvidrez, Declan |
|
D2017 |
Amodemo, Charles |
|
U |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
Ball, JT |
|
D2017 |
Bootsma, Shawn-Ryan |
|
U |
Borgal, Cameron |
|
C2017 |
Chapman, Lucas |
|
D2015 |
Cheng, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
Cook, John |
|
D2017 |
DeSando, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Ding, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
Ehrlich, Noah |
|
C2017 |
Esteves, Dionel |
|
U |
Galler, Dave |
|
U |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Gee, Brandon |
|
D2017 |
Gray, Toby |
|
D2016 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
D2017 |
Hergert, Benito |
|
C2017 |
Hewes, Thomas |
|
D2017 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
Horiuchi, Kenji |
|
D2016 |
Huang, Jeremy |
|
U |
Hudson, Jonathan |
|
U |
Ivarsson, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
Jacobs, Matthew |
|
C2017 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
B2017 |
Kasi, Sanjay |
|
E2017 |
Kwon, Andrew |
|
U |
Lee, Chris |
|
D2016 |
Lee, Daniel |
|
U |
Li, Quanjian |
|
U |
Liao, Alex |
|
E2017 |
Lin, Richard |
|
C2014 |
Liu, Jonathan |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Niles |
|
C2017 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
Lopez, Carlos |
|
C2017 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
Mange, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Mathews, Rocco |
|
E2017 |
Meyers, Lee |
|
E2017 |
Miller, Trent |
|
E2017 |
Montalbine, Aidan |
|
U |
Montalvo-Zotter, Gabriel |
|
U |
Moo, Gareth |
|
C2015 |
Morales, Joseph |
|
E2016 |
Mundahl, Brandon |
|
E2016 |
Mundahl, Morgan |
|
U |
Murphy, Damian |
|
U |
O'Brien, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Olovyannikov, Ariel |
|
U |
Olovyannikov, Evan |
|
U |
Olovyannikov, Joshua |
|
U |
Ramdas, Marco |
|
D2017 |
Rechler, Logan |
|
D2016 |
Rege, Advaith |
|
D2017 |
Romanushko, Anthony |
|
U |
Rose, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Sheikh, Arham |
|
U |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2017 |
Sposato, Luke |
|
D2017 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
C2017 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
C2017 |
Wang, Yilin |
|
E2017 |
Wu, Albert |
|
C2017 |
Ye, Kevin |
|
D2017 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Henry |
|
E2017 |
Zhou, Timmy |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Ali, Shoaib
|
|
E2017 |
Bromberg, David
|
|
U |
Kulkarni, Ansh
|
|
E2017 |
Lac, Ericson
|
|
U |
Li, Felix
|
|
U |
Weinkopf, William
|
|
E2017 |
Div1A Senior Men's Foil Sun 11/05
reg close: 8:30AM
96 Fencers: 16A's 27B's 27C's 17D's 5E's 4U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
C2015 |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2017 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Augustine, Ethan |
|
D2017 |
Badrigian, William |
|
C2017 |
Bae, Anthony |
|
A2017 |
Bear, Myles |
|
B2017 |
Biller, Philip |
|
C2015 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
Borgal, Cameron |
|
C2017 |
Brasch, Spencer |
|
C2017 |
Chambers, Thomas |
|
B2017 |
Chapman, Lucas |
|
D2015 |
Chen, Lei |
|
C2017 |
Cheng, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
Chu, Derek |
|
C2017 |
Condiff, Noah |
|
A2017 |
Cook, John |
|
D2017 |
Ding, Andrew |
|
B2016 |
Ding, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
Dobbins, Evan |
|
B2014 |
Duell, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
A2017 |
Ferraro, Peter |
|
E2017 |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Gee, Brandon |
|
D2017 |
Gordon, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
Gray, Toby |
|
D2016 |
Grossman Smisek, Spencer |
|
D2017 |
Gruber, Samuel |
|
A2017 |
Hamilton, Bogdan |
|
C2017 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
C2016 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
B2017 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
Holmes, Stuart |
|
A2017 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
Huang, Bin |
|
A2017 |
Ivarsson, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
A2017 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
B2017 |
Johnson, Aidan |
|
A2017 |
Katayama, Kevin |
|
A2017 |
Klein, Caleb |
|
C2016 |
Li, Quanjian |
|
U |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Jonathan |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Niles |
|
C2017 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
Lopez, Carlos |
|
C2017 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
A2017 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
Mifflin, Patrick |
|
D2016 |
Moo, Gareth |
|
C2015 |
Mundahl, Brandon |
|
E2016 |
Mundahl, Morgan |
|
U |
O'Brien, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Ouellette, David |
|
B2017 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
B2017 |
Paik, Hyun |
|
A2017 |
Park, Brian |
|
A2017 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Pelosky, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
B2017 |
Rege, Advaith |
|
D2017 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
Ritchie, Luke |
|
B2017 |
Romanushko, Anthony |
|
U |
Rose, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Scarpa, Ryan |
|
A2017 |
Serck-Hanssen, Peter |
|
B2017 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
Sledeski, Andrew |
|
B2017 |
Smith, Quin |
|
C2017 |
Spirli, Francesco |
|
B2017 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
Taqi, Ahmad |
|
A2017 |
Toro, Alejandro |
|
B2017 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
C2017 |
Tsveig, Ariel |
|
U |
Tsveig, Yakov |
|
E2017 |
Tummings, C.J. |
|
B2016 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
C2017 |
Wang, Brian |
|
A2017 |
Wu, Albert |
|
C2017 |
Yang, Adam |
|
B2017 |
Ye, Kevin |
|
D2017 |
Zeff, Mati |
|
D2016 |
Zhang, Henry |
|
E2017 |
Zhou, Timmy |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Balusu, Manu
|
|
A2017 |
Bromberg, David
|
|
U |
Ding, Allan
|
|
A2017 |
Flanagan, James
|
|
A2017 |
Hui, Tszwang
|
|
B2017 |
Huttenbach, Joshua
|
|
U |
Janicijevic Agatonovic, Petar Rad
|
|
A2017 |
Lac, Ericson
|
|
U |
Li, Felix
|
|
U |
Liao, James
|
|
A2017 |
Palazzolo, William
|
|
A2017 |
Park, Andrew
|
|
C2016 |
Tsai, Yueh-Lin William
|
|
B2017 |
Weinstein, Connor
|
|
A2014 |
Wetmore, Lucas
|
|
B2016 |
Div2 Senior Men's Saber Sun 11/05
reg close: 3:30PM
66 Fencers: 10C's 20D's 17E's 19U's
could be a C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bacon, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
D2017 |
Basalyga, Jeffrey |
|
U |
Bourghol, Mathew |
|
U |
Caceres, Hernan |
|
U |
Chan, Zachary |
|
C2017 |
Cho, Brandon |
|
U |
Dammer, Mark |
|
C2017 |
Epstein, Henry |
|
E2017 |
Garcia, Andrew |
|
U |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2017 |
Gosalia, Rishab |
|
E2016 |
Grano, Joshua |
|
D2017 |
Hammer, Peter |
|
C2017 |
Harris, Alex |
|
U |
Harris, Sean |
|
U |
Hayden, Gabriel |
|
E2017 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2017 |
Huayta, James |
|
E2017 |
Kahn, Justin |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Minwook |
|
D2017 |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2017 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
Lin, William |
|
E2017 |
Liu, Kelly |
|
U |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel |
|
D2016 |
Martinez, Justin |
|
U |
Matsui, Alen |
|
U |
Moise, Bryan |
|
C2017 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
E2017 |
Moszczynski, Adam |
|
E2017 |
Mudgal, Arjun |
|
U |
Murthy, Mukund |
|
E2017 |
Noltemy, Daniel |
|
U |
Offutt, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Owens, William |
|
D2017 |
Parkhurst, Michael |
|
U |
Patton, Colin |
|
U |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
C2017 |
Ronget, Gaspard |
|
E2017 |
Shanahan, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
D2017 |
Shi, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
Shultis, Ian |
|
C2017 |
Sun, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Takemaru, Leo |
|
U |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
Tang, Brian |
|
E2017 |
Tian, Albert |
|
E2017 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
D2017 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil |
|
E2017 |
Walker, Robert Connor |
|
U |
Wolin, Zachary |
|
D2017 |
Wood, Elden |
|
E2015 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
Yohay, Ezra |
|
U |
Yu, Nathan |
|
U |
Zeltner, Edward |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Chablat-yates, Jai
|
|
U |
Erachshaw, Taras
|
|
D2017 |
Feeney, Sean
|
|
C2017 |
Jhaveri, Ansh
|
|
U |
Tanzil, Kevin
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Men's Saber Sat 11/04
reg close: 3:30PM
53 Fencers: 7B's 17C's 13D's 5E's 11U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahn, Sung-ho |
|
U |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
D2017 |
Basalyga, Jeffrey |
|
U |
Bourghol, Mathew |
|
U |
Buenaventura, Christian |
|
C2016 |
Caceres, Hernan |
|
U |
Chan, Zachary |
|
C2017 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
Dammer, Mark |
|
C2017 |
Descherer, David |
|
B2017 |
Hammer, Peter |
|
C2017 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Harris, Alex |
|
U |
Harris, Sean |
|
U |
Hast, Kern R |
|
B2016 |
Hazle-Cary, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2017 |
Horiuchi, Stephen |
|
C2016 |
Kahn, Justin |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Charlson |
|
C2017 |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2017 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
Lin, William |
|
E2017 |
Liu, Kelly |
|
U |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel |
|
D2016 |
Moise, Bryan |
|
C2017 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Mudgal, Arjun |
|
U |
Murthy, Mukund |
|
E2017 |
Noltemy, Daniel |
|
U |
Osgood, Devon |
|
U |
Osoliniec, Victor |
|
B2017 |
Petway, Justin |
|
B2017 |
Possick, Owen |
|
B2017 |
Quist, Cole |
|
C2016 |
Ren, Junming |
|
C2017 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
C2017 |
Shanahan, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
D2017 |
Shi, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
Sun, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
Tannas, Henri |
|
E2017 |
Tracy, Jahi |
|
B2017 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
D2017 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2017 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
Yohay, Ezra |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Carr, Oliver
|
|
C2017 |
Chin, Nicco
|
|
C2017 |
Erachshaw, Taras
|
|
D2017 |
Grube, Sterling
|
|
B2016 |
Park, Justin
|
|
A2017 |
Tanzil, Kevin
|
|
U |
Williams, Marty
|
|
A2017 |
Wisniowski, Michal
|
|
B2016 |
|
|