All event times are Close of Registration.
Div2 Senior Women's Epee Sun 04/30
reg close: 2:30PM
24 Fencers: 1B 4C's 3D's 8E's 8U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Wong, Caroline |
|
E2016 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
U |
Bartolone, Cynthia |
|
U |
Colonna, Lizzie |
|
D2016 |
Sikorski, Juliana |
|
U |
Franz, Brynn |
|
E2016 |
Slackman, Valerie |
|
U |
Troupe, Amina |
|
C2017 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2016 |
Kirkwood, Emily |
|
E2016 |
Gillis, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Groening, Joanne |
|
C2016 |
Shvachkin, Maxine |
|
E2017 |
Joseph, Meredith |
|
U |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
E2016 |
Patel, Viha |
|
U |
Zhang, Janet |
|
U |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
Dannhauser, Carol |
|
D2015 |
Tasker, Monisha |
|
E2016 |
Yang, Grace |
|
B2017 |
Jacobs-Hinton, Inez |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Didonato, Gianina
|
|
C2017 |
Cooper, Tina
|
|
E2016 |
Murrell, Jessica
|
|
U |
Won, Jenny
|
|
U |
Pino, Jennifer
|
|
U |
Dolgonos, Melanie
|
|
C2017 |
Philip, Hannah
|
|
C2016 |
Div1A Senior Women's Epee Sat 04/29
reg close: 9:00AM
36 Fencers: 6A's 8B's 5C's 4D's 7E's 6U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
B2016 |
Guzzi Vincenti, Margherita |
|
A2017 |
Choi, Lyla |
|
B2017 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
U |
Slackman, Valerie |
|
U |
Colonna, Lizzie |
|
D2016 |
Sikorski, Juliana |
|
U |
Cheng, Margaret |
|
E2016 |
Lin, Julia |
|
U |
Khaw, Kristina |
|
B2016 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2016 |
Kirkwood, Emily |
|
E2016 |
Gillis, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Ferretti, Arianna |
|
A2016 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Valentina |
|
E2015 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
B2016 |
Gao, Emily |
|
A2017 |
Yamanaka, Mina |
|
A2016 |
Groening, Joanne |
|
C2016 |
Schnier, Penelope (Fifi) |
|
C2014 |
O'Reilly, Meghan |
|
A2016 |
Kain, Isabel |
|
A2016 |
Schmidt, Lori |
|
B2017 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
Shvachkin, Maxine |
|
E2017 |
Biggs, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
E2016 |
Engelmann, Faith |
|
D2016 |
Patel, Viha |
|
U |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
Yang, Grace |
|
B2017 |
Jacobs-Hinton, Inez |
|
C2016 |
Lurye, Sarah |
|
B2017 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Didonato, Gianina
|
|
C2017 |
Cooper, Tina
|
|
E2016 |
Nicou, Nicole
|
|
E2015 |
Won, Jenny
|
|
U |
Chawla, Ishika
|
|
D2017 |
Ma, Joy
|
|
A2016 |
Dolgonos, Melanie
|
|
C2017 |
Liverant, Jordan
|
|
D2016 |
Philip, Hannah
|
|
C2016 |
Div2 Senior Women's Foil Sun 04/30
reg close: 9:00AM
20 Fencers: 3C's 6D's 9E's 2U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Rocca, Josie |
|
U |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2016 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
E2017 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
E2017 |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2017 |
Rosberger, Haylen |
|
C2016 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Patel, Anika |
|
D2016 |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
D2017 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
Persau, Sara |
|
D2017 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
Dickstein, Lila |
|
E2016 |
Kasim, Kadeema |
|
E2014 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna |
|
E2016 |
Obedin, Lara |
|
D2016 |
Bajaj, Jasmine |
|
U |
Hu, Ally |
|
E2016 |
McDonald, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Incomplete: |
Holle, Aviella
|
|
E2017 |
Po, Edith
|
|
E2015 |
Ren, Olivia
|
|
C2017 |
Ling, Michelle
|
|
U |
Ng, Alice
|
|
E2016 |
Petrides, Florentia
|
|
E2017 |
Pino, Jennifer
|
|
U |
Crokos, Ariana
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Women's Foil Sat 04/29
reg close: 8:45AM
46 Fencers: 8A's 14B's 8C's 8D's 7E's 1U
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Harfeld, Skylar |
|
B2017 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
E2017 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2016 |
Shen, Jasmine |
|
D2016 |
Peters, Olympia |
|
B2016 |
Kim, Lauren |
|
B2016 |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2015 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Rosberger, Haylen |
|
C2016 |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2017 |
Lee, Allison |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2015 |
Ahn, Isabella |
|
B2017 |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Li, Grace |
|
A2016 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
Hao, Alicia |
|
C2017 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
Lo, Ashley |
|
B2016 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
B2017 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2017 |
Parris, Briana |
|
B2016 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2017 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
D2017 |
Persau, Sara |
|
D2017 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
A2016 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
Kasim, Kadeema |
|
E2014 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
D2017 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna |
|
E2016 |
Hu, Ally |
|
E2016 |
Bajaj, Jasmine |
|
U |
Obedin, Lara |
|
D2016 |
Guo, Kaitlyn |
|
B2017 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2017 |
McDonald, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Shalansky, Julia |
|
B2015 |
Zheng, Vivian |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
D2017 |
Zuzulo, Isabella |
|
A2017 |
Thompson, Julia |
|
B2015 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2016 |
Incomplete: |
Holle, Aviella
|
|
E2017 |
Shen, Jasmine
|
|
C2017 |
Sanders, Shea
|
|
C2017 |
Abayeva, Sasha
|
|
B2016 |
Ren, Olivia
|
|
C2017 |
Ling, Michelle
|
|
U |
Koo, Haley
|
|
A2017 |
Navalta, Cassie
|
|
A2017 |
Div2 Senior Women's Saber Sat 04/29
reg close: 2:00PM
16 Fencers: 1B 4C's 4D's 4E's 3U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Lawlor, Gillian |
|
C2017 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Jassey, Julia |
|
U |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2016 |
Weber, Juliana |
|
E2016 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
Miller, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Royce, Katherine |
|
U |
Sarker, Shannon |
|
D2017 |
Paone, Karina |
|
U |
Faucher, Erin |
|
D2016 |
Piacentini, Ava |
|
D2017 |
Curry, Olivia |
|
D2017 |
Young, Julia |
|
E2017 |
Ghosh, Priyanka |
|
C2017 |
Incomplete: |
Chou, Dana
|
|
D2017 |
Bansal, Avika
|
|
D2016 |
Syska, Barbara
|
|
E2017 |
Kobozeva, Toma
|
|
E2017 |
Feigeles, Carolyn
|
|
E2017 |
Chen, Erica
|
|
E2017 |
Garibian, Emma
|
|
D2017 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja
|
|
E2017 |
Kleiner, Susannah
|
|
C2017 |
Div1A Senior Women's Saber Sun 04/30
reg close: 1:00PM
31 Fencers: 2A's 12B's 7C's 5D's 4E's 1U
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
B2017 |
Lawlor, Gillian |
|
C2017 |
Parker, Abigale |
|
B2017 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Min, Isabella |
|
B2015 |
Browne, Alexis |
|
A2016 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
B2015 |
Park, Lauren |
|
C2016 |
Jassey, Julia |
|
U |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2016 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
B2015 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
Bienvenu, Camille |
|
C2016 |
Miller, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
E2017 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
E2017 |
Sarker, Shannon |
|
D2017 |
Faucher, Erin |
|
D2016 |
Engelmann, Sarah |
|
B2017 |
Piacentini, Ava |
|
D2017 |
Kalina, Rachel |
|
B2015 |
Hilado, Sarah |
|
B2017 |
Hirsch, Sydney |
|
A2017 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
C2017 |
Curry, Olivia |
|
D2017 |
Ghosh, Priyanka |
|
C2017 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2016 |
Ersen, Yasemin |
|
B2016 |
Incomplete: |
Bansal, Avika
|
|
D2016 |
Chou, Dana
|
|
D2017 |
Doyle, Alison
|
|
B2015 |
Syska, Barbara
|
|
E2017 |
Kobozeva, Toma
|
|
E2017 |
Chen, Erica
|
|
E2017 |
Morales, Jessica
|
|
A2017 |
Garibian, Emma
|
|
D2017 |
Chen, Crystal
|
|
B2017 |
Kleiner, Susannah
|
|
C2017 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili
|
|
B2016 |
Div2 Senior Men's Epee Sat 04/29
reg close: 3:30PM
45 Fencers: 2B's 13C's 9D's 12E's 9U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Sims, Jacob |
|
D2015 |
Zhang, William |
|
C2017 |
Johnson, Miles |
|
C2017 |
Todreas, Simon |
|
E2017 |
Nazemi, David |
|
E2016 |
Gregory, Abram |
|
C2016 |
Lukanyuk, Lorence |
|
E2017 |
Rouse, Joseph |
|
D2017 |
Shultz, Michael |
|
C2016 |
Zhang, Jimmy |
|
C2016 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
Trabuco, Aidan |
|
U |
Zelin, Sam |
|
U |
Scott, Oscar |
|
E2016 |
Moore, James |
|
E2016 |
Kokenge, Clark |
|
E2017 |
Ding, Phillip |
|
U |
Su, Terry |
|
C2017 |
Ma, Anthony |
|
C2016 |
Kirkwood, Robby |
|
C2016 |
Collado, Christopher |
|
C2016 |
Amodemo, Joe |
|
U |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
U |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
Wang, Eric |
|
U |
Brar, Ajay |
|
U |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
D2017 |
Bekker, Mitchel |
|
E2017 |
Slavinskiy, Alan |
|
D2016 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
E2017 |
Dolgonos, Mark |
|
B2017 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
Mufel, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Adamian, David |
|
U |
Adamian, Nathaniel |
|
C2016 |
Adamian, Louis |
|
U |
Tae, William |
|
D2017 |
Shine, Peter |
|
E2016 |
George, Cal |
|
D2016 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2016 |
Lavenstein, Kinley |
|
E2017 |
Pedersen, Christopher |
|
D2017 |
Snyder, John W |
|
E2016 |
Cha, Russell |
|
C2017 |
Incomplete: |
Grupp, Tristan
|
|
C2017 |
Im, Noah
|
|
E2017 |
Andreev, Arthur
|
|
D2017 |
Wang, Bowen
|
|
B2017 |
Boylan, Dan
|
|
C2014 |
Feng, Kevin
|
|
U |
Wu, Evan
|
|
U |
Zaretsky, Daniel
|
|
D2017 |
Leigh, David A
|
|
D2017 |
Kim, William
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Men's Epee Sun 04/30
reg close: 9:00AM
93 Fencers: 29A's 23B's 22C's 8D's 5E's 6U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Sims, Jacob |
|
D2015 |
Gana, Jorge Sr. |
|
C2016 |
Gana, Thomas |
|
C2016 |
Zhang, William |
|
C2017 |
Johnson, Miles |
|
C2017 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
A2017 |
Yu, Colin |
|
A2016 |
Nazemi, David |
|
E2016 |
Burke, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Gregory, Abram |
|
C2016 |
Rouse, Joseph |
|
D2017 |
Shultz, Michael |
|
C2016 |
Zhang, Jimmy |
|
C2016 |
Reid, Avo |
|
C2017 |
Thompson, Jayson |
|
A2015 |
Lafving, Brandon |
|
B2016 |
Dembicer, Sam |
|
A2017 |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
Ryjikov, Benjamin |
|
A2016 |
Hsing, Lucas |
|
A2016 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
C2017 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
B2016 |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
Pegram, Tavish |
|
A2014 |
Short, Salim |
|
A2013 |
Post, Jason |
|
A2017 |
Dinallo, Robert |
|
B2016 |
Tableman, Douglas |
|
A2014 |
Lawson, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
Wolf, Myles |
|
B2016 |
Trabuco, Aidan |
|
U |
Scott, Oscar |
|
E2016 |
Huemer, Jackson |
|
B2017 |
Tan, Lawrence |
|
B2016 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
B2016 |
Mrak, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Miller, Finn |
|
A2016 |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden |
|
A2017 |
Van Den Bergh, Alexander |
|
A2017 |
Carpenter, Liam |
|
A2017 |
Kirkwood, Robby |
|
C2016 |
Ma, Anthony |
|
C2016 |
Collado, Christopher |
|
C2016 |
Jaklitsch, Michael |
|
A2016 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
U |
Decker, Tristan |
|
A2016 |
Leverett, Anthony |
|
C2017 |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Joshua |
|
A2017 |
Wang, Eric |
|
U |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
E2017 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Vaysberg, Nathan |
|
A2017 |
Dolgonos, Mark |
|
B2017 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
Mogilevich, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Shuster, Joshua |
|
B2016 |
Bekker, Sam |
|
A2016 |
Mufel, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Zarowin, David |
|
B2017 |
Adamian, David |
|
U |
Adamian, Nathaniel |
|
C2016 |
Adamian, Louis |
|
U |
Rouse, Brian |
|
A2015 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2016 |
Chilana, Udaypaul |
|
A2016 |
Tae, William |
|
D2017 |
Linscott, John |
|
A2015 |
Kang, Michael |
|
C2017 |
Maurer, Chip |
|
B2015 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2016 |
George, Cal |
|
D2016 |
Lavenstein, Kinley |
|
E2017 |
Konert, Alex |
|
B2015 |
Cotter, Alexander |
|
B2015 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Cha, Russell |
|
C2017 |
Hyslop, Jack |
|
A2016 |
Snyder, William |
|
A2017 |
Spiteri, Gareth |
|
A2017 |
Passow, Glen |
|
B2017 |
Vag-Urminsky, Paul |
|
A2016 |
Gompel, Lucas |
|
D2016 |
Wozniak, David |
|
C2017 |
Wozniak, Sebastian |
|
C2017 |
Baker, Stuart |
|
C2016 |
Topaz, Nicholas |
|
U |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
A2017 |
Ellis, Yehia |
|
B2016 |
Broughton, Josiah |
|
A2017 |
Incomplete: |
Lugo, George
|
|
U |
Grupp, Tristan
|
|
C2017 |
Baker, Kevin
|
|
C2017 |
Andreev, Arthur
|
|
D2017 |
Ngu, Huy
|
|
C2016 |
Werrell, Jack
|
|
B2017 |
Wang, Bowen
|
|
B2017 |
Tsoumpariotis, Andreas
|
|
D2014 |
Boylan, Dan
|
|
C2014 |
Wu, Evan
|
|
U |
Zaretsky, Daniel
|
|
D2017 |
Leigh, David A
|
|
D2017 |
Zheng, Hagen
|
|
A2017 |
Div2 Senior Men's Foil Sun 04/30
reg close: 1:30PM
47 Fencers: 16C's 12D's 9E's 10U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Healy, Tyler |
|
C2013 |
Ortiz, Zachary |
|
E2017 |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
C2015 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
D2016 |
Dans, Alan |
|
U |
Tsveig, Yakov |
|
E2017 |
Pegram, Rafferty |
|
C2017 |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Goggins , Connor |
|
C2016 |
Bickford, Michael |
|
U |
Liu, Jonathan |
|
C2017 |
Hewes, Thomas |
|
D2016 |
Howard, Alexander |
|
U |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
D2017 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
C2016 |
Sposato, Luke |
|
D2017 |
Brandt-Ogman, Adlai |
|
C2016 |
Zeff, Mati |
|
D2016 |
Dote, Mike |
|
C2014 |
Park, Joah |
|
C2016 |
Bromberg, David |
|
U |
Scileppi, Jonathan |
|
U |
Rivera, Russell |
|
D2013 |
Chen, Lei |
|
C2016 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
Garison, Andrew |
|
D2016 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2017 |
Hergert, Benito |
|
E2017 |
Wu, Albert |
|
E2016 |
Ding, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
Galler, Dave |
|
U |
DiCanio, Frank |
|
U |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
Bova, Andrew |
|
U |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
Amodemo, Charles |
|
U |
Dalberg, Leif |
|
U |
Meskill, Adam |
|
E2016 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Yang, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Kilgore, Nicholas |
|
C2016 |
Rose, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Talbot, Joshua |
|
C2017 |
Yeung, Dylan |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Cook, John
|
|
D2016 |
Hauer, Dylan
|
|
D2016 |
Lac, Ericson
|
|
U |
Wang, Michael
|
|
D2016 |
Lockwood, Owen
|
|
C2017 |
Pelosky, Ryan
|
|
D2017 |
Pak, Charles
|
|
U |
Im, Noah
|
|
E2017 |
Heise, Dominic
|
|
C2016 |
O'Brien, Jack
|
|
E2017 |
Gandhi, Nilay
|
|
D2016 |
Div1A Senior Men's Foil Sat 04/29
reg close: 1:00PM
91 Fencers: 13A's 29B's 23C's 12D's 10E's 4U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2016 |
Scarpa, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
C2016 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
C2013 |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
C2015 |
Horiuchi, Kenji |
|
D2016 |
Murray, Thomas |
|
B2014 |
Tsveig, Yakov |
|
E2017 |
Prince, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Dans, Jared |
|
A2016 |
Koeck, Tomas |
|
A2016 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
Pegram, Rafferty |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Jonathan |
|
C2017 |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
C2017 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
D2017 |
Sposato, Luke |
|
D2017 |
Malwitz, William |
|
E2016 |
Brandt-Ogman, Adlai |
|
C2016 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
C2016 |
Alvidrez, Declan |
|
D2017 |
McKenna, Joseph Owen |
|
B2017 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
B2017 |
Flanagan, James |
|
A2017 |
Levin, Nestor |
|
B2016 |
Zusin, Zachary |
|
B2017 |
Bae, Anthony |
|
A2017 |
Liao, James |
|
B2017 |
Johnson, Aidan |
|
B2017 |
Park, Brian |
|
A2016 |
Lee, Michael |
|
B2015 |
Paik, Hyun |
|
A2016 |
Grzeda, Ethan |
|
D2016 |
Spirli, Francesco |
|
B2016 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
Welch, Kyle |
|
A2016 |
Tan, Lawrence |
|
B2015 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Park, Joah |
|
C2016 |
Chen, Lei |
|
C2016 |
Hui, Tszwang |
|
B2017 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Patrick |
|
A2017 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
A2016 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
C2017 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
C2016 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2017 |
Hergert, Benito |
|
E2017 |
Sledeski, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Wang, Brian |
|
B2017 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
C2016 |
Ding, Allan |
|
A2017 |
Ding, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
Li, Brian |
|
B2017 |
Chiang, Will |
|
B2016 |
Wu, Albert |
|
E2016 |
Bova, Andrew |
|
U |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
Dalberg, Leif |
|
U |
DiCanio, Frank |
|
U |
Meskill, Adam |
|
E2016 |
Galler, Dave |
|
U |
DeSando, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
B2017 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
Gruber, Samuel |
|
A2017 |
Wetmore, Lucas |
|
B2016 |
Miller, Maxwell |
|
D2017 |
Yang, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Yu, Nathan |
|
A2016 |
Cho, Justin |
|
B2016 |
Meng, Brian |
|
C2016 |
Kilgore, Nicholas |
|
C2016 |
Rose, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Talbot, Joshua |
|
C2017 |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2016 |
Wu, Dawei |
|
C2016 |
Daniel, Ashton |
|
B2016 |
Li, Daniel |
|
B2016 |
Yeung, Dylan |
|
D2017 |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
B2017 |
Kang, Andrew |
|
B2016 |
Adler, David |
|
B2016 |
Grass, Andrew |
|
A2017 |
Wasden, Andrew |
|
D2016 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
Wang, Calvin |
|
B2016 |
Incomplete: |
Palazzolo, William
|
|
A2016 |
Field, Miles
|
|
A2017 |
Cook, John
|
|
D2016 |
Hauer, Dylan
|
|
D2016 |
Wang, Michael
|
|
D2016 |
Binder, Zachary
|
|
B2017 |
Pelosky, Ryan
|
|
D2017 |
Heise, Dominic
|
|
C2016 |
Tummings, C.J.
|
|
B2016 |
Zobel, Eric
|
|
A2016 |
Dubrovich, Gary
|
|
C2017 |
O'Brien, Jack
|
|
E2017 |
Gandhi, Nilay
|
|
D2016 |
Litle, Elishua
|
|
B2017 |
Div2 Senior Men's Saber Sat 04/29
reg close: 4:15PM
35 Fencers: 6C's 13D's 6E's 10U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
Shanahan, Adam |
|
E2017 |
Kahn, Justin |
|
E2017 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Henry, Dillon |
|
D2017 |
Long, Zhijian |
|
U |
Kurtz, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
U |
Von Fedak, Miguel A |
|
U |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2016 |
Guzman, R J |
|
D2016 |
Yen, Darren |
|
C2017 |
Kim, Charlson |
|
D2017 |
Wu, Edmond |
|
E2016 |
Wolin, Zachary |
|
D2016 |
Martinez, Justin |
|
U |
De Bonis, Dante |
|
C2017 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel |
|
D2016 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
Tian, Albert |
|
U |
Michnoff, Nathaniel |
|
U |
Offutt, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Deto, Daniel |
|
C2016 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
U |
Quan, Nicholas |
|
U |
Rohan, Jack |
|
C2016 |
Moise, Bryan |
|
D2016 |
Bacon, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Nadile, Henry |
|
D2015 |
Hu, Daniel |
|
U |
Chen, Niles |
|
D2016 |
Torres, Ruben |
|
U |
Buenaventura, Christian |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Yao, Jonathan
|
|
E2017 |
Hennicke, Michael
|
|
E2017 |
Feinstein, Robert
|
|
D2016 |
Chou, Stephen
|
|
D2017 |
Kim, Minwook
|
|
U |
Chan, Zachary
|
|
C2017 |
Possick, Owen
|
|
C2017 |
Biernacki, Maciej
|
|
C2016 |
Osgood, Devon
|
|
U |
Baldi, Ryan
|
|
C2017 |
Khim, Jacob
|
|
U |
Gavieta, Matthew
|
|
C2016 |
Moskowitz, Mason
|
|
U |
Ceradini, Xavier
|
|
D2016 |
Lei, Darren
|
|
C2016 |
Gao, Patrick
|
|
E2015 |
Gao, Jonathan
|
|
E2016 |
Roccabello, Hunter
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Men's Saber Sun 04/30
reg close: 4:00PM
49 Fencers: 3A's 13B's 13C's 12D's 3E's 5U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Kim, Brian |
|
B2016 |
Descherer, David |
|
B2017 |
Levitt, Benjamin |
|
B2017 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Park, Justin |
|
B2016 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
B2016 |
Shanahan, Adam |
|
E2017 |
Kuldell, Spencer |
|
B2017 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
Rothenberg, Matthew |
|
D2015 |
Carr, Oliver |
|
C2016 |
Kurtz, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
Michell, Bailey |
|
C2016 |
Yen, Darren |
|
C2017 |
Guzman, R J |
|
D2016 |
Jin, William |
|
B2016 |
Kim, Charlson |
|
D2017 |
Mahoney III, Donal |
|
C2017 |
Wu, Edmond |
|
E2016 |
Wolin, Zachary |
|
D2016 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
U |
De Bonis, Dante |
|
C2017 |
Chu, Cameron |
|
C2014 |
Berkay, Deniz |
|
B2016 |
Burke, William |
|
B2017 |
Sevostyanov, Stepan |
|
B2017 |
Kim, Stephen |
|
B2016 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Michnoff, Nathaniel |
|
U |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
Offutt, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
U |
Deto, Daniel |
|
C2016 |
Rohan, Jack |
|
C2016 |
Hare, John |
|
B2016 |
Moise, Bryan |
|
D2016 |
Grube, Sterling |
|
B2016 |
Nadile, Henry |
|
D2015 |
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz |
|
C2017 |
Prevey-Sullivan, Owen |
|
A2016 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
D2017 |
Fischl, Andrew |
|
A2016 |
Hu, Daniel |
|
U |
Lee, Ivan |
|
A2016 |
Te Velde, Noah |
|
C2016 |
Torres, Ruben |
|
U |
Chen, Niles |
|
D2016 |
Buenaventura, Christian |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Gu, Shawn
|
|
B2015 |
Lu, Berwyn
|
|
B2017 |
Hennicke, Michael
|
|
E2017 |
Chou, Stephen
|
|
D2017 |
Chan, Zachary
|
|
C2017 |
Possick, Owen
|
|
C2017 |
Biernacki, Maciej
|
|
C2016 |
Baldi, Ryan
|
|
C2017 |
Khim, Cody
|
|
C2016 |
Gavieta, Matthew
|
|
C2016 |
Ceradini, Xavier
|
|
D2016 |
Bivins III, George
|
|
B2017 |
Gao, Jonathan
|
|
E2016 |
Gao, Patrick
|
|
E2015 |
Roccabello, Hunter
|
|
U |
Dubrovich, Gary
|
|
C2014 |
Granet, Elijah
|
|
B2016 |
Booth, Zaheer
|
|
B2015 |
|
|