All event times are Close of Registration.
U16 Women's Epee Sat 04/01
reg close: 8:00AM
21 Fencers: 1C 5D's 5E's 10U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
U |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Drovetsky, Alexandra |
|
E2016 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Diane |
|
U |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
C2017 |
Li, Annie |
|
U |
Lin, Anna |
|
D2017 |
Lin, Julia |
|
U |
Mok, Chloe |
|
U |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2015 |
Paturu, Meghana |
|
E2017 |
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla |
|
D2016 |
Roberts, Gabrielle |
|
D2016 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
Shoates, Jacqueline |
|
U |
Shvachkin, Maxine |
|
E2017 |
Slackman, Valerie |
|
U |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
U |
Wettasinghe, Caileigh |
|
U |
Won, Jenny |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Boudreau, Justine
|
|
D2017 |
Chan, Elizabeth
|
|
U |
Gordon, Rachel
|
|
D2016 |
Ma, Cindy
|
|
U |
Yamanaka, Mina
|
|
A2016 |
U16 Women's Foil Sun 04/02
reg close: 8:00AM
37 Fencers: 1A 6B's 8C's 4D's 11E's 7U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Abreu, Kiana |
|
U |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
C2017 |
Apelian, Katherine |
|
C2017 |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Boodell, Ella |
|
E2016 |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2017 |
Dickstein, Lila |
|
E2016 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
B2017 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
U |
Holle, Aviella |
|
E2017 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
B2017 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
D2016 |
Kagan, Helena |
|
C2017 |
Kaganovich, Katerina |
|
U |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2015 |
Kim, Rachael |
|
E2017 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
D2017 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
Lee, Allison |
|
B2017 |
Leslie, Ryanne |
|
E2017 |
Liao, Lucy |
|
D2016 |
Ling, Michelle |
|
U |
Lo, Ashley |
|
B2016 |
McDermott, Ashley |
|
U |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
U |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2015 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
E2016 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2016 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
E2017 |
Serban, Samantha |
|
E2016 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
Sieredzinski, Olivia |
|
U |
Sun, Danica |
|
C2016 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
D2017 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Abayeva, Sasha
|
|
B2016 |
Kasi, Anisha
|
|
A2017 |
Parris, Briana
|
|
B2016 |
Ren, Olivia
|
|
C2017 |
Ye, Eileen
|
|
E2016 |
Zheng, Ivy
|
|
E2016 |
U16 Women's Saber Sat 04/01
reg close: 4:00PM
32 Fencers: 3B's 4C's 8D's 6E's 11U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bianco, Diana |
|
U |
Carvalho, Isabela |
|
U |
Chang, Josephine |
|
D2016 |
Daringa, Arianna |
|
U |
Delsoin, Chelsea |
|
D2017 |
Ford, Sofia |
|
U |
Four-Garcia, Madison |
|
D2017 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2017 |
Hulseburg, Kaitlyn |
|
C2017 |
Isaacson, Geneva |
|
U |
Jassey, Julia |
|
U |
Kalinichenko, Sasha |
|
E2016 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
C2017 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
U |
McVey, Mimi |
|
U |
Merriam, Katherine |
|
U |
Owens, Celine |
|
U |
Oxenstierna, Carolina |
|
E2017 |
Possick, Lola |
|
C2017 |
Rittenberg, Miriam |
|
E2016 |
Rowland, Pearl |
|
E2016 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili |
|
B2016 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
D2017 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
D2017 |
Van Atta, Grace |
|
D2017 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Weber, Juliana |
|
E2016 |
Witek, Sophie |
|
B2017 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
Zhuang, Cathy |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Hirsch, Sydney
|
|
A2016 |
Lee, Jacqueline
|
|
E2017 |
Parris, Gillian
|
|
E2017 |
U16 Men's Epee Sat 04/01
reg close: 1:00PM
63 Fencers: 5A's 7B's 8C's 9D's 9E's 25U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Baldwin, Dylan |
|
A2017 |
Beaulne, Charles-Antoine |
|
U |
Bonin, Christopher |
|
E2016 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
Brar, Ajay |
|
U |
Cha, Russell |
|
C2017 |
Chaudhry, Rafay |
|
D2016 |
Chen, Alexander |
|
U |
Chin, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Dembicer, Sam |
|
A2017 |
Devecka, Samuel |
|
U |
DiSimone, David |
|
U |
Ellis, Yehia |
|
B2016 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
U |
Groshnikov, Antony |
|
E2017 |
Hilbert, Xavier |
|
C2017 |
Howell, Thomas |
|
E2017 |
Hu, Matthew |
|
U |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
E2016 |
Kang, Michael |
|
C2017 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
Kim, Juni C |
|
U |
Kim, William |
|
U |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald |
|
D2016 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
Lozanov, Steven |
|
C2016 |
Lukanyuk, Lorence |
|
E2016 |
Malenfant, Vincent |
|
U |
Marakov, Allen |
|
E2017 |
Marran, Erik |
|
U |
Matinho, Jameson |
|
U |
McCartin, Aidan |
|
U |
Merchant, Reza |
|
C2016 |
Mogilevich, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Motir, Lucas |
|
U |
Moyse, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
Nossa, Alec |
|
U |
Obregon, Emilio |
|
D2017 |
Pak, Sean |
|
D2016 |
Paolini, Nathan |
|
B2016 |
Park, Brian J |
|
U |
Park, Prestan |
|
C2016 |
Park, Vincent |
|
U |
Post, Jason |
|
A2017 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
C2017 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
U |
Rode, Damian |
|
U |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
Secreti, Steven |
|
U |
Shepherd, Conner |
|
U |
Shine, Peter |
|
E2016 |
Shrem, Samuel |
|
U |
Tae, William |
|
D2017 |
Wang, Bowen |
|
B2017 |
Wang, Eric |
|
U |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
D2017 |
Yang, Alex |
|
U |
Zaretsky, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Joshua |
|
A2017 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Zheng, Hagen |
|
A2017 |
Incomplete: |
Cook, Nasir
|
|
U |
Dunn, Julius
|
|
U |
Kumar, Anitya
|
|
U |
Leigh, David A
|
|
D2017 |
Xu, Jeff
|
|
U |
U16 Men's Foil Sun 04/02
reg close: 1:30PM
59 Fencers: 9B's 6C's 13D's 12E's 19U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Advincula, Dashiell |
|
U |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
Arseneau, Pierre |
|
U |
Augustine, Ethan |
|
D2017 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
C2016 |
Bromberg, David |
|
U |
Craley, Thomas |
|
D2016 |
Dalberg, Leif |
|
U |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
B2017 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
B2017 |
Gee, Brandon |
|
E2017 |
Gelinas, Jonathan |
|
D2016 |
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas |
|
U |
Grossman Smisek, Spencer |
|
D2017 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
B2017 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
U |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
U |
Johnson, Aidan |
|
B2017 |
Jones, Michael |
|
C2016 |
Jung, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Kasi, Sanjay |
|
E2017 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
Kim, Nicholas |
|
E2017 |
Kwon, Andrew |
|
U |
Lac, Ericson |
|
U |
Lee, Daniel |
|
U |
Li, Yulei |
|
D2016 |
Liao, James |
|
B2017 |
Lim, Eugene |
|
U |
Liu, Eric |
|
D2017 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
Marshall, Ian |
|
U |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
Miller, Trent |
|
E2017 |
Ortiz, Zachary |
|
E2016 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Pak, Charles |
|
U |
Pandya, Poojan |
|
U |
Perkins, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
Peters, Nathan |
|
C2016 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
C2017 |
Reals, Alden |
|
E2017 |
Rege, Advaith |
|
E2016 |
Ritchie, Luke |
|
B2016 |
Saccoccio, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Scarpa, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
Schofield, Benjamin |
|
U |
Scileppi, Jonathan |
|
U |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
D2017 |
Soliman, Paul |
|
E2017 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
D2016 |
Wang, Calvin |
|
B2016 |
Yerokhin, Michael |
|
U |
Yu, Vinni |
|
U |
Zeljkovic, Dusan |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Baek, Yeongung
|
|
U |
Choun, Minwook
|
|
C2017 |
Gaudet, Paul
|
|
C2017 |
Reiter, Ethan
|
|
U |
Serck-Hanssen, Peter
|
|
B2017 |
Weinkopf, William
|
|
E2017 |
U16 Men's Saber Sun 04/02
reg close: 4:00PM
46 Fencers: 1B 1C 13D's 12E's 19U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bacon, Elias |
|
D2016 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
D2017 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
U |
Beaulne, David-Olivier |
|
U |
Belser, Bryce |
|
B2016 |
Chacon, Fernando |
|
U |
Chen, Henry |
|
U |
Chew, Conrad |
|
U |
Chénier, Marc-Olivier |
|
E2017 |
De Weck, Christian |
|
U |
Erachshaw, Taras |
|
E2016 |
Garrelick, David |
|
D2016 |
Ge, Nicholas |
|
U |
Guzman, Rafael |
|
D2015 |
Harris, Alex |
|
U |
Hoey-Wasow, Henry |
|
U |
Huang, Eric |
|
U |
Huddy, Brandon |
|
U |
Kahn, Justin |
|
E2017 |
Katz, Daniel |
|
E2017 |
Khim, Jacob |
|
U |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2016 |
Lin, John |
|
D2017 |
Lin, William |
|
E2016 |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel |
|
D2016 |
Matsui, Alen |
|
U |
Morreale, John |
|
E2017 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
U |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
U |
Moszczynski, Adam |
|
E2016 |
Owens, William |
|
D2017 |
Rai, Avin |
|
E2016 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
E2017 |
Sun, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
Tang, Brian |
|
E2016 |
Te Velde, Noah |
|
C2016 |
Tharayil, Jacob |
|
U |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
U |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil |
|
U |
Walker, Robert Connor |
|
U |
Wood, Elden |
|
E2015 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
E2017 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Bukowski, Bronson
|
|
E2016 |
Epstein, Henry
|
|
U |
Gaviola, Ben
|
|
U |
Hong, Marshall
|
|
E2017 |
Kanagala, Adhvik
|
|
U |
Kim, Minwook
|
|
U |
Kim, Sean
|
|
D2017 |
Kushkov, Simon
|
|
B2017 |
Miller, Zachary
|
|
U |
Tarmu, Aubrey
|
|
E2017 |
Xie, Andrew
|
|
C2016 |
U19 Women's Epee Sun 04/02
reg close: 11:30AM
73 Fencers: 7A's 10B's 12C's 12D's 16E's 16U's
could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adamcak, Cassandra |
|
U |
Adams Kim, Madeline |
|
A2016 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
U |
Ahn, Jungsoo |
|
B2015 |
Barrière, Laurence |
|
U |
Boden, Laura |
|
E2017 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
Cheng, Margaret |
|
E2016 |
Cherry, Ashley |
|
A2016 |
Choi, Lyla |
|
B2017 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
Colonna, Lizzie |
|
D2016 |
Constantino, Lola |
|
B2017 |
Csoknyai, Lilla |
|
C2016 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2016 |
Desamours, Sabine |
|
C2017 |
Dolgonos, Melanie |
|
C2017 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
B2016 |
Ferretti, Arianna |
|
A2016 |
Franz, Brynn |
|
E2016 |
Fruitman, Hannah |
|
C2016 |
Games, Margaux |
|
B2015 |
Gillis, Alexandra |
|
D2016 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
Hernandez, Christy |
|
U |
Husisian, Hadley |
|
C2017 |
Jacobs-Hinton, Inez |
|
C2016 |
Kang, Dahyun |
|
D2017 |
Khaw, Kristina |
|
B2016 |
Kim, Natalie |
|
B2016 |
Kirkwood, Emily |
|
E2016 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
C2017 |
Kwok, Tianna |
|
B2016 |
Leung, Karina Kay Sze |
|
B2016 |
Li, Annie |
|
U |
Lin, Anna |
|
D2017 |
Lin, Jessica |
|
A2017 |
Lin, Julia |
|
U |
Liverant, Jordan |
|
D2016 |
Long, Cindy |
|
U |
Lott, Lyric |
|
D2013 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
D2017 |
Manetta, Lily |
|
U |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
D2017 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
E2016 |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2015 |
Parangelo, Victoria |
|
U |
Park, Faith |
|
C2017 |
Paturu, Meghana |
|
E2017 |
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla |
|
D2016 |
Philip, Hannah |
|
C2016 |
Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya) |
|
A2016 |
Roberts, Gabrielle |
|
D2016 |
Sauberman, Liat |
|
C2016 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
Shvachkin, Maxine |
|
E2017 |
Sikorski, Juliana |
|
U |
Slackman, Valerie |
|
U |
Toby, Natalia |
|
B2016 |
Toltus, Abigail |
|
U |
Troupe, Amina |
|
C2017 |
Vermeule, Emily |
|
A2017 |
Watson, Gabriel |
|
E2016 |
Wendt, Isabelle |
|
E2017 |
Wettasinghe, Caileigh |
|
U |
Wong, Caroline |
|
E2016 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
E2016 |
Yefremenko, Dariya |
|
A2017 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Valentina |
|
E2015 |
Zhang, Janet |
|
U |
Zhang, Maya |
|
U |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
Incomplete: |
Boudreau, Justine
|
|
D2017 |
Chen, Alina
|
|
E2016 |
Choy, LeeAnn
|
|
A2015 |
Hedvat, Alexis
|
|
B2016 |
Ma, Cindy
|
|
U |
Pyo, Yunice
|
|
B2016 |
Sam, Kayli
|
|
D2016 |
Yamanaka, Mina
|
|
A2016 |
U19 Women's Foil Sat 04/01
reg close: 1:00PM
61 Fencers: 8A's 13B's 14C's 10D's 11E's 5U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
C2017 |
Bajaj, Jasmine |
|
U |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Boodell, Ella |
|
E2016 |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2017 |
Brizio, Francesca |
|
D2015 |
Brizio, Sara |
|
C2016 |
Bruggemann, Julianne |
|
U |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
Errickson, Rebecca |
|
D2016 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
B2017 |
Guo, Kaitlyn |
|
B2017 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
U |
Hao, Alicia |
|
C2017 |
Harfeld, Skylar |
|
B2017 |
Holle, Aviella |
|
E2017 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
B2017 |
Hu, Ally |
|
E2016 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
D2016 |
Jones, Chloe |
|
E2017 |
Kagan, Helena |
|
C2017 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2015 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Allison |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Madison |
|
B2016 |
Liao, Lucy |
|
D2016 |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2016 |
Lo, Ashley |
|
B2016 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
B2016 |
Massa, Catherine |
|
E2016 |
McDonald, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2015 |
Navalta, Cassie |
|
A2017 |
O'Neill, Kathleen |
|
U |
Obedin, Lara |
|
D2016 |
Petrides, Florentia |
|
E2017 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2017 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
A2016 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2015 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2016 |
Sanders, Shea |
|
C2017 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
E2017 |
Shalansky, Julia |
|
B2015 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
Shen, Jasmine |
|
C2017 |
Sikorski, Juliana |
|
U |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
D2017 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
E2017 |
Sun, Danica |
|
C2016 |
Tsao, Lucille |
|
E2016 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
A2017 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
D2017 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Abayeva, Sasha
|
|
B2016 |
Hom, Meghan
|
|
E2016 |
Park, Grace (Ho Jung)
|
|
E2016 |
Parris, Briana
|
|
B2016 |
Ren, Olivia
|
|
C2017 |
Sylvester-Chin, Zoe
|
|
A2016 |
Ye, Eileen
|
|
E2016 |
Zhou, Anna
|
|
B2017 |
U19 Women's Saber Sun 04/02
reg close: 3:30PM
46 Fencers: 5B's 9C's 9D's 12E's 11U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bansal, Avika |
|
D2016 |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
Bianco, Diana |
|
U |
Bienvenu, Juiszelle |
|
D2017 |
Chang, Josephine |
|
D2016 |
Chen, Chloe |
|
E2017 |
Chung, Casey |
|
U |
Daringa, Arianna |
|
U |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
E2016 |
Ford, Sofia |
|
U |
Four-Garcia, Madison |
|
D2017 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2017 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2017 |
Heriveaux, Sophia |
|
E2017 |
Hilado, Sarah |
|
C2017 |
Hulseburg, Kaitlyn |
|
C2017 |
Jassey, Julia |
|
U |
Joerg, Lucie |
|
U |
Kalinichenko, Sasha |
|
E2016 |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2016 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
C2017 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
E2017 |
Lawlor, Gillian |
|
C2017 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2016 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
C2017 |
Magda, Samantha |
|
E2016 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
U |
Merriam, Katherine |
|
U |
Miller, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Moger, Isabelle (Bella) |
|
E2016 |
Owens, Celine |
|
U |
Oxenstierna, Carolina |
|
E2017 |
Rittenberg, Miriam |
|
E2016 |
Rowland, Pearl |
|
E2016 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili |
|
B2016 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
D2017 |
Taylor, Cecilia |
|
C2017 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
D2017 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Williams, Jadeyn |
|
B2017 |
Witek, Sophie |
|
B2017 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
Young, Julia |
|
U |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
Zhuang, Cathy |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Chen, Crystal
|
|
B2017 |
Dragon, Rainer
|
|
C2017 |
Gomerman, Ashley
|
|
B2015 |
Hirsch, Sydney
|
|
A2016 |
Koh, Isabelle
|
|
B2015 |
Lee, Jacqueline
|
|
E2017 |
Merriam, Martha
|
|
A2016 |
Min, Isabella
|
|
B2015 |
White, Amber
|
|
A2016 |
Yang, Brenda
|
|
A2016 |
U19 Men's Epee Sun 04/02
reg close: 8:00AM
106 Fencers: 20A's 22B's 22C's 11D's 18E's 13U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Armstrong, James |
|
B2016 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Baldwin, Dylan |
|
A2017 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
B2016 |
Beaulne, Charles-Antoine |
|
U |
Bonin, Christopher |
|
E2016 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
Broughton, Josiah |
|
A2017 |
Campbell, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Candreva, Hunter |
|
A2017 |
Carpenter, Liam |
|
A2017 |
Cha, Russell |
|
C2017 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Clark, Ethan |
|
B2016 |
Cohen, Jared |
|
C2016 |
Collado, Christopher |
|
C2016 |
Coughlan, Andrew |
|
B2016 |
Dembicer, Sam |
|
A2017 |
Dicker, Yehuda |
|
E2017 |
Dinallo, Robert |
|
B2016 |
Dolgonos, Mark |
|
B2017 |
Ellis, Yehia |
|
B2016 |
Facci, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Fel, Jared |
|
E2016 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
U |
Flaherty, Aimon |
|
A2016 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
Gana, Thomas |
|
C2016 |
George, Cal |
|
D2016 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
U |
Ginsburg, Victor |
|
E2016 |
Goebel, Alex |
|
D2016 |
Grams, Steven |
|
A2016 |
Groshnikov, Antony |
|
E2017 |
Hagan, Ryan |
|
E2016 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
B2016 |
Hazari, Vivek |
|
E2016 |
Hilbert, Xavier |
|
C2017 |
Hillyer, Rourke |
|
C2017 |
Howell, Thomas |
|
E2017 |
Hsing, Lucas |
|
A2016 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
E2016 |
Kang, Michael |
|
C2017 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
Kennedy, Kyle |
|
U |
Kim, Derek |
|
C2017 |
Kim, William |
|
U |
Kirkwood, Robby |
|
C2016 |
Ko, Matthew |
|
C2017 |
Kondapalli, Sumanth |
|
C2016 |
Konert, Alex |
|
B2015 |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
Landau, Liam |
|
E2017 |
Lee, Woosuk |
|
B2017 |
Leverett, Anthony |
|
D2016 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
Lin, Jack |
|
A2017 |
Liverant, Skyler |
|
C2016 |
Lozanov, Steven |
|
C2016 |
Lukanyuk, Lorence |
|
E2016 |
Malenfant, Vincent |
|
U |
Mattson, Kyle |
|
E2016 |
Merchant, Reza |
|
C2016 |
Miller, Finn |
|
A2016 |
Mogilevich, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Moyse, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
Navon, Mitchell |
|
U |
Obregon, Emilio |
|
D2017 |
Pak, Sean |
|
D2016 |
Paolini, Nathan |
|
B2016 |
Papadakos, Yanni |
|
C2016 |
Park, Brian J |
|
U |
Park, Prestan |
|
C2016 |
Post, Jason |
|
A2017 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
C2017 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
U |
Rodell, Hunter |
|
C2015 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
Sanders, Ian |
|
A2016 |
Secreti, Steven |
|
U |
Sherwin, Benjamin |
|
E2016 |
Shine, Peter |
|
E2016 |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
Sozer, Jon |
|
A2016 |
Spiteri, Gareth |
|
A2017 |
Stadnikov, Tom |
|
D2016 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
B2017 |
Szapary, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
Tae, William |
|
D2017 |
Toltus, Gabriel |
|
A2016 |
Tsiporukha, Michael |
|
E2016 |
Vermeule, Spencer |
|
C2017 |
Wang, Bowen |
|
B2017 |
Wang, Eric |
|
U |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
D2017 |
Werrell, Jack |
|
B2017 |
Wu, Eric |
|
E2016 |
Yang, Alex |
|
U |
Yi, Kyle |
|
B2017 |
Zarowin, David |
|
B2017 |
Zhang, Joshua |
|
A2017 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Zhang, William |
|
A2017 |
Zheng, Hagen |
|
A2017 |
Zwegers, Alexander |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden
|
|
A2017 |
FitzGibbon, Sean
|
|
E2016 |
Leigh, David A
|
|
D2017 |
Matinho, Jameson
|
|
E2016 |
Rotondo, Michael
|
|
B2016 |
Ryjikov, Benjamin
|
|
A2016 |
Sam, Kory
|
|
D2017 |
Shell, Daniel
|
|
D2016 |
Su, Terry
|
|
C2017 |
Tekle, Kirubel
|
|
D2017 |
Wu, Evan
|
|
U |
U19 Men's Foil Sat 04/01
reg close: 8:00AM
72 Fencers: 6A's 20B's 16C's 19D's 5E's 6U's
could be a A3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
C2015 |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2016 |
Alvidrez, Declan |
|
D2017 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Arseneau, Pierre |
|
U |
Badrigian, William |
|
C2017 |
Bae, Anthony |
|
A2017 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
C2016 |
Binder, Zachary |
|
B2017 |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
B2017 |
Cafaro, Ben |
|
C2015 |
Cho, Justin |
|
B2016 |
Cook, John |
|
D2016 |
Craley, Thomas |
|
D2016 |
Cutler, David |
|
C2015 |
Dunat, Max |
|
C2017 |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
B2017 |
Ferraro, Peter |
|
E2017 |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
Fu, Daniel |
|
B2016 |
Gelinas, Jonathan |
|
D2016 |
Gordon, Jacob |
|
B2016 |
Grass, Andrew |
|
A2017 |
Heise, Dominic |
|
C2016 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
B2017 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
C2016 |
Jacobs, Benjamin |
|
D2016 |
Jacobs, Matthew |
|
D2017 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
U |
Jimenez, Tyler |
|
C2016 |
Johnson, Aidan |
|
B2017 |
Jones, Michael |
|
C2016 |
Lac, Ericson |
|
U |
Lee, Daniel |
|
U |
Li, Brian |
|
B2017 |
Liao, James |
|
B2017 |
Liu, Eric |
|
D2017 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
Mange, Nathan |
|
E2016 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
McKenna, Joseph Owen |
|
B2017 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
Meng, Brian |
|
C2016 |
O'Brien, Jack |
|
E2016 |
Olson, Stephen |
|
C2016 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Paik, Hyun |
|
A2016 |
Park, Joah |
|
C2016 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Peters, Nathan |
|
C2016 |
Powell, James |
|
U |
Prilutsky, David |
|
C2017 |
Prince, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Rechler, Logan |
|
D2016 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
Saccoccio, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Schneier, Elliot |
|
D2016 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
D2017 |
Soliman, Paul |
|
E2017 |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2016 |
Toro, Alejandro |
|
B2016 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
D2016 |
Wang, Brian |
|
B2017 |
Wang, Calvin |
|
B2016 |
Wasden, Andrew |
|
D2016 |
Woods, Jack |
|
A2017 |
Wu, Wesley |
|
D2017 |
Yu, Nathan |
|
A2016 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Berger, Noe
|
|
C2016 |
Brandt-Ogman, Adlai
|
|
C2016 |
DeSando, Michael
|
|
E2017 |
Gaudet, Paul
|
|
C2017 |
Hui, Tszwang
|
|
B2016 |
Jackson, Malcolm
|
|
A2016 |
Katayama, Kevin
|
|
A2016 |
Koeck, Tomas
|
|
A2016 |
Marroquin, Diego
|
|
A2017 |
Park, Andrew
|
|
C2016 |
Pimentel, Paul
|
|
D2017 |
U19 Men's Saber Sat 04/01
reg close: 4:00PM
76 Fencers: 12B's 17C's 21D's 14E's 12U's
could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bacon, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Baldi, Ryan |
|
C2017 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
D2017 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
U |
Belser, Bryce |
|
B2016 |
Bivins III, George |
|
B2017 |
Bucknor, Quentin |
|
D2016 |
Burke, William |
|
B2015 |
Carr, Oliver |
|
C2016 |
Chacon, Fernando |
|
U |
Chan, Zachary |
|
C2017 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
D2017 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
D2017 |
Chu, Cameron |
|
C2014 |
Chu, Devin |
|
B2015 |
Chénier, Marc-Olivier |
|
E2017 |
Clawson, Amzie |
|
U |
Dammer, Mark |
|
D2016 |
Deto, Daniel |
|
C2016 |
Enchill, Kyle |
|
U |
Erachshaw, Taras |
|
E2016 |
Feeney, Sean |
|
C2017 |
Feinstein, Robert |
|
D2016 |
Fisher, Kolby |
|
U |
Fotiyev, Alan |
|
B2017 |
Garrelick, David |
|
D2016 |
Gavieta, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
Grano, Joshua |
|
E2016 |
Grube, Sterling |
|
B2016 |
Guzman, Rafael |
|
D2015 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Henry, Dillon |
|
D2016 |
Hoey-Wasow, Henry |
|
U |
Huang, Eric |
|
U |
Kahn, Justin |
|
E2017 |
Khim, Cody |
|
C2016 |
Kim, Brian |
|
B2016 |
Kim, Charlson |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Stephen |
|
B2016 |
Lau, Jeremy |
|
D2017 |
Lei, Darren |
|
C2016 |
Lin, John |
|
D2017 |
Lin, William |
|
E2016 |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel |
|
D2016 |
Monteverde, Matthew |
|
E2017 |
Mudgal, Arjun |
|
U |
Nadile, Henry |
|
D2015 |
Offutt, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Osoliniec, Victor |
|
B2017 |
Owens, William |
|
D2017 |
Petway, Justin |
|
B2016 |
Possick, Owen |
|
C2017 |
Quist, Cole |
|
C2016 |
Ren, Junming |
|
C2017 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
C2017 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
B2016 |
Rohan, Jack |
|
C2016 |
Ronget, Gaspard |
|
U |
Rothenberg, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
E2017 |
Shepherd, Jason |
|
U |
Sun, Michael |
|
D2017 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
Tang, Brian |
|
E2016 |
Te Velde, Noah |
|
C2016 |
Tharayil, Jacob |
|
U |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
U |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Walker, Dalton |
|
B2017 |
Wu, Edmond |
|
E2016 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
E2017 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
Zu, Alan |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Bukowski, Bronson
|
|
E2016 |
Ceradini, Xavier
|
|
D2016 |
Descherer, David
|
|
B2017 |
Jacobson, Matthew
|
|
U |
Jin, William
|
|
B2016 |
Kanagala, Adhvik
|
|
U |
Kim, Minwook
|
|
U |
Kushkov, Simon
|
|
B2017 |
Mahoney III, Donal
|
|
C2017 |
Moise, Bryan
|
|
D2016 |
Xie, Andrew
|
|
C2016 |
|
|