All event times are Close of Registration.
Div1A Senior Women's Epee Sat 11/19
reg close: 12:00PM
39 Fencers: 5A's 14B's 3C's 6D's 6E's 5U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahn, Jungsoo |
|
B2015 |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
B2016 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2016 |
Cherry, Ashley |
|
B2016 |
Choi, Lyla |
|
C2016 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
A2015 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
Cooper, Tina |
|
E2015 |
Crasto, Hannah |
|
U |
Desjardins, Rosalie |
|
D2016 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
B2016 |
Ferretti, Arianna |
|
A2016 |
Fruitman, Hannah |
|
C2016 |
Games, Margaux |
|
B2015 |
Gao, Emily |
|
A2016 |
Gifford, Emily |
|
B2014 |
Gillis, Alexandra |
|
E2016 |
Hahn, Hailey |
|
B2016 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
C2016 |
Isaacson, Tori [USA Para-Team] |
|
U |
Komar, Sofia |
|
A2016 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
U |
Lin, Jessica |
|
B2016 |
Midgley, Janice |
|
B2015 |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
D2016 |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
E2016 |
Noh, Jamie |
|
D2015 |
Petronchak, Eva |
|
B2016 |
Pfeiffer, Rebecca |
|
B2016 |
Prokop, Jeannine |
|
E2016 |
Rabel, Brenna |
|
U |
Salvas, Abbey |
|
B2016 |
Schmidt, Lori |
|
B2016 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
Sibley, Elisabeth |
|
E2016 |
Tanibajeva, Rachel |
|
A2016 |
Thayer, Carmella (Karma) |
|
D2013 |
White, Anita |
|
B2015 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Adams Kim, Madeline
|
|
A2016 |
Boden, Laura
|
|
U |
Bourdeau, Emily
|
|
C2015 |
Chamberlain, Aly
|
|
B2016 |
Chau, Cynthia
|
|
U |
Ganser, Yuliya
|
|
A2016 |
Jacobs-Hinton, Inez
|
|
C2016 |
Mcfarlane, Alisha
|
|
E2016 |
Toltus, Abigail
|
|
U |
Wang, Eileen
|
|
C2015 |
Won, Jenny
|
|
U |
Yoon, Julia
|
|
C2016 |
Div1A Senior Women's Foil Sun 11/20
reg close: 1:00PM
46 Fencers: 7A's 14B's 12C's 3D's 8E's 2U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahn, Gabriella |
|
B2016 |
Ahn, Isabella |
|
B2016 |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
C2016 |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
C2016 |
Breker, Anika |
|
C2016 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2016 |
Dickstein, Lila |
|
E2016 |
Dogan, Amelia |
|
U |
Dubrovich, Jacqueline |
|
A2016 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
B2016 |
Hennig-Trestman, Bonnie L |
|
C2015 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
B2016 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2015 |
Kasim, Kadeema |
|
E2014 |
Kho, Juliana Gabrielle |
|
E2015 |
Koo, Haley |
|
B2016 |
Kopits, Hanna |
|
C2016 |
Koroleva, Irina |
|
B2014 |
Lam, Justina |
|
C2016 |
Lee, Madison |
|
B2016 |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2016 |
Lo, Ashley |
|
B2016 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2015 |
Navalta, Cassie |
|
B2016 |
Nunley, Victoria |
|
B2013 |
Parris, Briana |
|
B2016 |
Persau, Sara |
|
D2016 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2015 |
Poncet, Sarah |
|
C2014 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2016 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
A2016 |
Prokop, Jeannine |
|
U |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2016 |
Sakmar, Sezin |
|
E2016 |
Sanders, Shea |
|
E2016 |
Stanicki, Brooke |
|
C2016 |
Starks-Faulkner, Jennette |
|
B2016 |
Sun, Danica |
|
C2016 |
Sun, Laura |
|
A2016 |
Thompson, Julia |
|
B2015 |
Tsao, Lucille |
|
E2014 |
Wencel, Clementine |
|
D2016 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
Zuzulo, Isabella |
|
A2016 |
Incomplete: |
Abayeva, Sasha
|
|
B2016 |
Adams Kim, Madeline
|
|
C2016 |
Armada, Klarissa
|
|
B2015 |
Kim, Lauren
|
|
B2016 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin
|
|
C2015 |
Lee, Allison
|
|
C2016 |
Liao, Lucy
|
|
E2016 |
Ling, Michelle
|
|
U |
Maramba, Maxine
|
|
U |
Mcfarlane, Alisha
|
|
U |
O'Neill, Kathleen
|
|
U |
Pham, Camille
|
|
A2016 |
Reddy, Dhruthi
|
|
B2015 |
Sylvester-Chin, Zoe
|
|
A2016 |
Tiburzi, Hallie
|
|
U |
Turner, Stephanie
|
|
D2015 |
Ye, Eileen
|
|
E2015 |
Div1A Senior Women's Saber Sun 11/20
reg close: 3:45PM
30 Fencers: 4A's 12B's 4C's 5D's 3E's 2U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Browne, Alexis |
|
B2016 |
Chen, Crystal |
|
C2016 |
Chou, Dana |
|
D2016 |
Czyzewski, Veronica |
|
B2016 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
C2016 |
Drozd, Jenny |
|
E2016 |
Fayder, Samantha |
|
U |
Ghosh, Priyanka |
|
D2016 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
B2015 |
Halicki, Katherine |
|
B2015 |
Hilado, Sarah |
|
D2015 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
D2016 |
Kleiner, Susannah |
|
C2016 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
B2015 |
Legatt, Kayla |
|
U |
Liu, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
McCarthy, Elinor |
|
D2015 |
Merriam, Martha |
|
A2015 |
Min, Isabella |
|
B2015 |
Moger, Isabelle (Bella) |
|
E2016 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2016 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
B2016 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili |
|
B2016 |
Syska, Barbara |
|
E2016 |
Theodore, Maria |
|
A2016 |
Thompson, Kamali |
|
A2016 |
Turner, Delia |
|
B2016 |
White, Amber |
|
A2016 |
Witek, Sophie |
|
B2015 |
Zhuang, Sophia |
|
B2016 |
Incomplete: |
Adarve, Fiamma
|
|
D2015 |
Beaty, Carlee
|
|
E2013 |
Bienvenu, Camille
|
|
C2016 |
Bienvenu, Juiszelle
|
|
D2016 |
Chun, Natalie
|
|
B2014 |
Dietiker, Bianca
|
|
D2016 |
Feigeles, Carolyn
|
|
E2016 |
Gillick, Kailyn
|
|
D2015 |
Habersaat, Jillian
|
|
U |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja
|
|
E2016 |
Lawlor, Gillian
|
|
C2016 |
Wong, Kristen
|
|
A2016 |
Yang, Brenda
|
|
A2016 |
Div1A Senior Men's Epee Sun 11/20
reg close: 8:00AM
79 Fencers: 32A's 17B's 15C's 6D's 5E's 4U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahn, Sung-ho |
|
E2016 |
Armstrong, James |
|
C2016 |
Armyn, Gary |
|
D2016 |
Ayala, Jaime |
|
B2013 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
D2016 |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden |
|
B2016 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
D2016 |
Bekker, Sam |
|
A2016 |
Bell, Richard |
|
C2016 |
Boylan, Dan |
|
C2014 |
Bruggemann, Jonas |
|
D2016 |
Burke, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Campbell, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
Chernyshov, Max |
|
A2015 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2016 |
Chilana, Udaypaul |
|
A2016 |
Choo, Joseph |
|
A2016 |
Clark, Ethan |
|
B2016 |
Cohen, Jared |
|
C2016 |
Cole, Elias |
|
A2016 |
Cole, Joshua |
|
A2015 |
Connell, Jay |
|
E2016 |
Constantino, Nickolas |
|
U |
Decker, Tristan |
|
A2016 |
Dembicer, Sam |
|
B2016 |
Didaskalou, Ilias |
|
C2016 |
Dion, Justin |
|
A2016 |
Doss, David |
|
A2016 |
Facci, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Fleming, Alexander |
|
U |
Gehan, Daniel |
|
B2015 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
A2016 |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
A2016 |
Grams, Steven |
|
A2016 |
Hahn, Douglas |
|
A2014 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
C2016 |
Hergert, Earl |
|
A2016 |
Holst, Eric |
|
C2016 |
Hsing, Lucas |
|
A2016 |
Hurme, Tommi |
|
A2016 |
Hyslop, Jack |
|
A2016 |
Ko, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
Kondapalli, Sumanth |
|
C2016 |
Konert, Alex |
|
B2015 |
Krenz, Michal |
|
U |
Lundborg, Tad |
|
A2015 |
Mattson, Kyle |
|
E2016 |
McGovern, Vincent |
|
B2016 |
McIntyre, Kendric |
|
A2016 |
Miller, Finn |
|
A2016 |
Mittleman, Jordan |
|
D2016 |
Neale, James |
|
A2014 |
Ngu, Huy |
|
C2016 |
Ntonos, Thrasivoulos |
|
A2016 |
Oh, Kevin |
|
B2016 |
Ouimet, François |
|
A2015 |
Pho, Eric |
|
C2016 |
Post, Jason |
|
B2016 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
D2016 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
C2016 |
Sanders, Ian |
|
A2016 |
Selitto, Cam |
|
E2016 |
Sinai, Nathan |
|
B2014 |
Slayne, Oliver |
|
E2016 |
Soomro, Zulfi |
|
B2016 |
Sozer, Jon |
|
A2016 |
Spiteri, Gareth |
|
A2016 |
Stone, Brian |
|
A2013 |
Su, Terry |
|
C2016 |
Suponya, Sergey |
|
A2015 |
Tekle, Kirubel |
|
U |
Thompson, Jayson |
|
A2015 |
Tishman, Tom |
|
B2016 |
Werrell, Jack |
|
C2016 |
Wolf, Myles |
|
C2016 |
Yin, Felix |
|
A2016 |
Yu, Colin |
|
A2016 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Zucker, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Incomplete: |
Bartlett, Jonathan
|
|
C2015 |
Tsoumpariotis, Andreas
|
|
D2014 |
Div1A Senior Men's Foil Sat 11/19
reg close: 8:00AM
84 Fencers: 18A's 24B's 26C's 9D's 2E's 5U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
C2015 |
Adler, David |
|
B2015 |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2016 |
Ahn, Sung-ho |
|
U |
Artis, Tre |
|
C2016 |
Badrigian, William |
|
C2016 |
Balusu, Manu |
|
A2016 |
Beja, Nicholas |
|
C2016 |
Biller, Philip |
|
C2015 |
Binder, Zachary |
|
C2016 |
Blitzer, Max |
|
A2014 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
Brandt-Ogman, Adlai |
|
C2016 |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
C2015 |
Carlick, Ben |
|
B2016 |
Cheng, Julian |
|
A2016 |
Cho, Justin |
|
C2016 |
Cho, Kevin |
|
B2015 |
Choo, Joseph |
|
A2016 |
Condiff, Noah |
|
A2016 |
Cook, John |
|
D2016 |
Dahod, Nabeel |
|
B2016 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
C2016 |
Gaziano, William |
|
A2016 |
Gladnick, Michael |
|
U |
Gordon-Sand, Spencer |
|
A2016 |
Grzeda, Ethan |
|
D2016 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
C2016 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2016 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
C2013 |
Heise, Dominic |
|
C2016 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
C2016 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
C2016 |
Horiuchi, Kenji |
|
D2016 |
Hossfeld, Finn |
|
A2016 |
Hui, Tszwang |
|
B2016 |
Iverson, Shane |
|
A2016 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
A2016 |
Kaneshige, Brian K |
|
A2016 |
Kang, Andrew |
|
B2016 |
Kang, Joshua S. |
|
A2016 |
Koeck, Tomas |
|
B2016 |
Kozak, Mateusz |
|
B2016 |
Lau, Kasper |
|
E2016 |
Lawrence, John |
|
B2016 |
Lee, Jonathan S |
|
B2015 |
Levitan, Daniel |
|
B2016 |
Lewicki, Max |
|
A2016 |
Liao, James |
|
D2016 |
Linaldi, Alberto |
|
B2016 |
Mayer, Richard |
|
C2016 |
McKenna, Joseph Owen |
|
B2016 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2016 |
Mills, Cole |
|
U |
Muratore, Richard |
|
C2015 |
Natale, Gianni |
|
D2013 |
Odonoghue, John |
|
U |
Olson, Stephen |
|
C2016 |
Ouellette, David |
|
B2016 |
Paik, Hyun |
|
A2016 |
Palazzolo, William |
|
B2016 |
Pari, Sooryakumar |
|
C2014 |
Park, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Park, Brian |
|
A2016 |
Park, Joah |
|
C2016 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
C2016 |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2016 |
Shafaie, Ali |
|
B2015 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
C2016 |
Simon, Andrew |
|
C2013 |
Sprowles, Cameron |
|
A2016 |
Srivastav, Yash |
|
C2016 |
Sugarman, Jared |
|
B2016 |
Talbot, Joshua |
|
D2016 |
Toro, Alejandro |
|
B2016 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
D2016 |
Tsveig, Yakov |
|
U |
Vo, Antoine |
|
D2015 |
Wang, Brian |
|
B2016 |
Weiss, Barrett |
|
A2013 |
Wetmore, Lucas |
|
B2016 |
Woods, Jack |
|
A2016 |
Zhang, William |
|
D2015 |
Incomplete: |
Kitagawa, Eric
|
|
B2016 |
Liu, Eric
|
|
E2016 |
Rose, Tyler
|
|
D2016 |
Wang, Michael
|
|
D2014 |
Div1A Senior Men's Saber Sat 11/19
reg close: 3:45PM
63 Fencers: 4A's 15B's 13C's 11D's 11E's 9U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahn, Sung-ho |
|
U |
Alvarado, William |
|
C2016 |
Baldi, Ryan |
|
D2015 |
Bergman, Thomas |
|
C2015 |
Berkay, Deniz |
|
B2016 |
Booth, Zaheer |
|
B2015 |
Brown, Zackery |
|
A2016 |
Bucknor, Quentin |
|
D2016 |
Burgunder, Quinten |
|
B2015 |
Burke, William |
|
B2015 |
Chan, Zachary |
|
D2016 |
Charles, Bolivar |
|
E2016 |
Charles, Lowden |
|
D2016 |
Chen, Henry |
|
U |
Chin, Nicco |
|
E2015 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
E2016 |
Fields, Malcolm |
|
B2016 |
Filak, John |
|
U |
Garlin, Isaiah |
|
U |
Garrelick, David |
|
D2016 |
Gavieta, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
Ge, Nicholas |
|
U |
George, Firoz |
|
B2016 |
Gets, Matthew |
|
A2016 |
Grube, Sterling |
|
B2016 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
C2016 |
Heathcock, Antonio |
|
U |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
U |
Henry, Dillon |
|
D2016 |
Hofing, Benji |
|
C2016 |
Jin, William |
|
B2016 |
Khim, Cody |
|
C2016 |
Kim, Brian |
|
C2016 |
Kim, Charlson |
|
D2016 |
Krastev, Martin |
|
E2014 |
Levitt, Benjamin |
|
B2016 |
Lin, William |
|
U |
Mahoney III, Donal |
|
C2016 |
Marsden, Jack |
|
U |
Monteverde, Matthew |
|
E2016 |
Murzynowski, Philip |
|
C2016 |
Osoliniec, Victor |
|
B2016 |
Petway, Justin |
|
B2016 |
Possick, Owen |
|
D2016 |
Prevey-Sullivan, Owen |
|
B2016 |
Puccio, Gregory |
|
A2015 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
D2016 |
Riggins, Littleton |
|
B2015 |
Rohan, Jack |
|
C2015 |
Rothenberg, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
Sanders, Howard |
|
E2014 |
Schwartz, Michael |
|
D2016 |
Sun, Michael |
|
D2015 |
Szabo, Laszlo |
|
E2015 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
E2016 |
Williams, Grant |
|
A2016 |
Wisniowski, Michal |
|
B2016 |
Witek, Bernard |
|
C2016 |
Wolin, Zachary |
|
E2016 |
Wood, Vance |
|
B2014 |
Wu, Edmond |
|
E2016 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
E2016 |
Yen, Darren |
|
C2016 |
|
|