All event times are Close of Registration.
Div2 Senior Women's Epee Sun 09/11
reg close: 1:00PM
30 Fencers: 4C's 7D's 10E's 9U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahn, Amy |
|
C2016 |
Alli, Sofia |
|
U |
Boyer, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Buckles, Alexis |
|
U |
Cooper, Tina |
|
E2015 |
D'Souza, Maryanne |
|
U |
Dambacher, Rylee |
|
U |
Dembosky, Hannah |
|
U |
Desamours, Sabine |
|
D2016 |
Felsenheld, Donna |
|
U |
Furmato, Annamaria |
|
E2015 |
Gatchel, Valerie |
|
E2016 |
Gillis, Alexandra |
|
E2016 |
Gordon, Rachel |
|
D2016 |
Haddad, Alexandra |
|
E2016 |
Harvard, Kat |
|
D2016 |
Husisian, Hadley |
|
C2016 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
D2015 |
Kwon, Caroline |
|
D2016 |
McMinn, Makayla |
|
E2016 |
Mendez, Melissa |
|
U |
Milewski, Samantha |
|
D2015 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
C2016 |
Prokop, Jeannine |
|
E2016 |
Rios, Donna |
|
E2014 |
Safko, Liubov |
|
E2016 |
Sibley, Elisabeth |
|
E2016 |
Six, Leah |
|
U |
Wilkens, Patricia |
|
D2013 |
Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Higgison, Joanna
|
|
U |
Pyo, Yunice
|
|
D2016 |
Smith, Julia
|
|
C2016 |
Div1A Senior Women's Epee Sat 09/10
reg close: 1:30PM
34 Fencers: 4A's 5B's 4C's 8D's 9E's 4U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahn, Amy |
|
C2016 |
Asher, Valerie |
|
B2016 |
Boyer, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Brisk, Angelica |
|
E2016 |
Chicoine, Kaley |
|
B2016 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
A2015 |
Cooper, Tina |
|
E2015 |
Dembosky, Hannah |
|
U |
Desamours, Sabine |
|
D2016 |
Felsenheld, Donna |
|
U |
Gillis, Alexandra |
|
E2016 |
Gordet, Cristina |
|
A2013 |
Gordon, Rachel |
|
D2016 |
Haddad, Alexandra |
|
E2016 |
Harvard, Kat |
|
D2016 |
Husisian, Hadley |
|
C2016 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
D2015 |
Kwon, Caroline |
|
D2016 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
A2016 |
Mays, Helen |
|
B2014 |
McMinn, Makayla |
|
E2016 |
Mendez, Melissa |
|
U |
Milewski, Samantha |
|
D2015 |
Papadopoulos, Maria |
|
A2015 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
C2016 |
Prokop, Jeannine |
|
E2016 |
Pyo, Yunice |
|
D2016 |
Rios, Donna |
|
E2014 |
Safko, Liubov |
|
E2016 |
Sibley, Elisabeth |
|
E2016 |
Tapia, Sandy |
|
B2015 |
Weser, Veronica |
|
B2016 |
Wilkens, Patricia |
|
D2013 |
Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Chen, Sharon H
|
|
U |
Smith, Julia
|
|
C2016 |
Div2 Senior Women's Foil Sat 09/10
reg close: 12:30PM
25 Fencers: 5C's 8D's 8E's 4U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Barnette, Zoe |
|
C2016 |
Bone, Emma Nicole |
|
E2016 |
Caplin, Harriet |
|
E2016 |
Caplin, Kari |
|
E2016 |
Carney, Dorothy |
|
D2014 |
Das, Saibalini |
|
E2016 |
Dressel, Pamela |
|
C2015 |
Hazel, Susan |
|
E2015 |
Hu, Allison C. |
|
D2016 |
Hu, Amanda S. |
|
C2016 |
Keesing, Liana |
|
D2016 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
D2016 |
Maddox, Lacey |
|
C2016 |
Maggy, Melanie |
|
D2016 |
Nordquist, Annika |
|
D2016 |
Pincus, Emma |
|
U |
Pincus, Lucy |
|
U |
Powers, Meredith |
|
E2016 |
Saadat, Nina |
|
D2016 |
Saul, Emily |
|
U |
Slack, Mary-Stuart |
|
U |
Sutherland, Michelle |
|
E2016 |
Thornton, Veronica |
|
C2014 |
Thurman, Allison |
|
D2014 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
McLaughlin, Leah
|
|
D2016 |
O'Neill, Kathleen
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Women's Foil Sun 09/11
reg close: 8:30AM
24 Fencers: 3B's 8C's 5D's 7E's 1U
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Barnette, Zoe |
|
C2016 |
Bone, Emma Nicole |
|
E2016 |
Botelho, Lynn |
|
B2016 |
Caplin, Harriet |
|
E2016 |
Caplin, Kari |
|
E2016 |
Das, Saibalini |
|
E2016 |
Dressel, Pamela |
|
C2015 |
Ferguson, Diane |
|
C2016 |
Gordon, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
Harfeld, Skylar |
|
C2016 |
Hazel, Susan |
|
E2015 |
Hu, Amanda S. |
|
C2016 |
Keesing, Liana |
|
D2016 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
D2016 |
Lam, Justina |
|
C2016 |
Lucente, Cyndi |
|
B2014 |
Maddox, Lacey |
|
C2016 |
Maggy, Melanie |
|
D2016 |
Nordquist, Annika |
|
D2016 |
Powers, Meredith |
|
E2016 |
Slack, Mary-Stuart |
|
U |
Szpak, Ursula |
|
B2016 |
Turner, Stephanie |
|
D2015 |
Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Armada, Klarissa
|
|
B2015 |
McLaughlin, Leah
|
|
D2016 |
O'Neill, Kathleen
|
|
U |
Wang, Karina
|
|
A2016 |
Div2 Senior Women's Saber Sat 09/10
reg close: 8:00AM
10 Fencers: 3C's 1D 3E's 3U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Blackmon, Stefani |
|
U |
Canseco, Laura |
|
E2016 |
Chan, Leanne |
|
C2016 |
Duncan, Sarah |
|
D2014 |
Mace, Eliza |
|
E2016 |
Pincus, Emma |
|
C2016 |
Pincus, Lucy |
|
C2016 |
Six, Leah |
|
U |
Turro, Anna |
|
E2016 |
Tyler, Emma |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Beaty, Carlee
|
|
E2013 |
Dahlkemper, Audrey
|
|
E2016 |
Dodrill, Brooke
|
|
E2016 |
Div1A Senior Women's Saber Sun 09/11
reg close: 9:00AM
9 Fencers: 3B's 3C's 2E's 1U
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Blackmon, Stefani |
|
U |
Browne, Alexis |
|
B2016 |
Chan, Leanne |
|
C2016 |
Hanvy, Sarah |
|
B2015 |
Mace, Eliza |
|
E2016 |
Pincus, Emma |
|
C2016 |
Pincus, Lucy |
|
C2016 |
Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" |
|
B2015 |
Turro, Anna |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Beaty, Carlee
|
|
E2013 |
Dodrill, Brooke
|
|
E2016 |
Div2 Senior Men's Epee Sat 09/10
reg close: 8:30AM
56 Fencers: 1B 13C's 10D's 15E's 17U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adams, Zach |
|
C2016 |
Anderson, Jr., Danny |
|
C2015 |
Anderson, Sr., Danny |
|
D2016 |
Bampton, Nicholas |
|
U |
Boberski, Steven |
|
E2013 |
Bogart, Jonathan |
|
U |
Braunel, Bryan |
|
U |
Conway, Robert |
|
C2013 |
Cusimano, Keith |
|
E2016 |
Desamours, Georges |
|
E2016 |
Doan, Joseph |
|
U |
Evans, Allen |
|
C2016 |
Eversull, Liam |
|
E2015 |
Fregenal, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Gambino, Robert |
|
U |
Garland, Jared |
|
C2016 |
Garrison, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Gauvey, Ken |
|
U |
Gerardi, Samuel |
|
U |
Givens, Sean |
|
D2016 |
Haddad, Justin |
|
C2016 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
E2016 |
Hilbert, Xavier |
|
E2016 |
Huisenga, Justin |
|
U |
Hviding, Ketil |
|
U |
Jha, Rahul |
|
D2016 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
D2016 |
Lee, Timothy |
|
E2016 |
Lipper, Alexander |
|
E2015 |
McKinley, Liam |
|
D2016 |
Misciagna, Martin |
|
D2013 |
Nevins, Rory |
|
D2015 |
Novikov, Oleg |
|
D2016 |
Olson, Clayton |
|
D2016 |
Park, Minchan |
|
U |
Park, Prestan |
|
E2016 |
Park, Vincent |
|
U |
Partridge, Lucas |
|
U |
Piccus, Isaac |
|
U |
Reid, Avo |
|
D2016 |
Richards, William |
|
C2015 |
Seid, Zachary |
|
U |
Smedley, Connor |
|
U |
Snyder, John W |
|
E2016 |
Snyder, William |
|
C2016 |
Spain, Colin |
|
E2016 |
Steuble, Jack |
|
E2015 |
Stotz, Zachary |
|
B2016 |
Stucker, Joseph |
|
E2016 |
Su, Terry |
|
C2016 |
Tae, William |
|
U |
Tran, Dai Long |
|
E2015 |
Van Scoy, Kyle |
|
E2016 |
Wilson, Ivan |
|
C2013 |
Winter, Benjamin |
|
U |
Zhang, Jimmy |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Boylan, Dan
|
|
C2014 |
Mezey, Jacob
|
|
D2016 |
Powers, Bill
|
|
E2016 |
Div1A Senior Men's Epee Sun 09/11
reg close: 8:00AM
80 Fencers: 17A's 17B's 20C's 12D's 9E's 5U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adams, Zach |
|
C2016 |
Adolphe, Benjamin |
|
B2015 |
Anderson, Jr., Danny |
|
C2015 |
Anderson, Sr., Danny |
|
D2016 |
Armstrong, James |
|
C2016 |
Asher, Jacob |
|
B2014 |
Baker, Jefferson |
|
B2014 |
Bedker, Matthew |
|
D2016 |
Boberski, Steven |
|
E2013 |
Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) |
|
A2016 |
Bowie, George |
|
C2016 |
Bowie, Walter |
|
U |
Campbell, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
Chong, Joseph |
|
D2016 |
Conway, Robert |
|
C2013 |
Cusimano, Keith |
|
E2016 |
Desamours, Georges |
|
E2016 |
Dietz, Tommy (Rocco) |
|
B2016 |
Dimmett, David |
|
C2016 |
Doan, Joseph |
|
U |
Evans, Allen |
|
C2016 |
Eversull, Liam |
|
E2015 |
Freedman, Max |
|
C2016 |
Fulmer, Andrew |
|
A2016 |
Galbraith, Oliver |
|
B2016 |
Garland, Jared |
|
C2016 |
Garrison, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Gauvey, Ken |
|
U |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
A2016 |
Haddad, Justin |
|
C2016 |
Hamilton, Chandler |
|
D2015 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
E2016 |
Hargis, Peter |
|
B2016 |
Hilbert, Xavier |
|
E2016 |
Hitchcock, David |
|
A2016 |
Jha, Rahul |
|
D2016 |
Johnson, Miles |
|
C2016 |
Jung, Ho(Daniel) |
|
B2016 |
Jurgenson, Artemie |
|
B2014 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
D2016 |
Kmiec, Stephen |
|
A2015 |
Krempasky, John |
|
C2015 |
Lehfeldt, Damien |
|
A2016 |
Markowitz, William |
|
C2013 |
Maurer, Chip |
|
B2015 |
McIntyre, Kendric |
|
A2016 |
McKinley, Liam |
|
D2016 |
Misciagna, Martin |
|
D2013 |
Munlin, Donovan |
|
A2015 |
Normile, Jon |
|
A2016 |
Nosil, Andrew |
|
A2016 |
Novikov, Oleg |
|
D2016 |
Olson, Clayton |
|
D2016 |
Owen, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Papadopoulos, Nikolaos |
|
E2014 |
Rachtchinine, Alexandre |
|
A2015 |
Richards, William |
|
C2015 |
Ruskin, David |
|
B2014 |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
Rustagi, Rohit |
|
A2016 |
Safko, Jeffrey |
|
B2015 |
Seid, Zachary |
|
U |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
Snider, Jeff |
|
A2016 |
Spain, Colin |
|
E2016 |
Stotz, Zachary |
|
B2016 |
Su, Terry |
|
C2016 |
Swearngan, D. Aaron |
|
B2016 |
Tan, Lawrence |
|
B2016 |
Teelucksingh, Victor |
|
A2016 |
Tirrell, Justin |
|
D2016 |
Valluri, Rohan |
|
U |
Van Scoy, Kyle |
|
E2016 |
Vincent, Tim |
|
C2016 |
Wilson, Ivan |
|
C2013 |
Wilson, Peter |
|
D2016 |
Woodley, William |
|
B2016 |
Wrana, Alec |
|
A2015 |
Yin, Felix |
|
A2015 |
Zhang, Jimmy |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Boylan, Dan
|
|
C2014 |
Centeno, Dante
|
|
A2016 |
Haider, Mikail
|
|
C2015 |
Haider, Safi
|
|
A2016 |
Kozlowski, Todd
|
|
B2016 |
Lee, Youngchan
|
|
B2015 |
Nomani, Shibli
|
|
E2016 |
Vanderpool, Aris
|
|
B2015 |
White, Nicholas
|
|
B2016 |
Div2 Senior Men's Foil Sun 09/11
reg close: 11:30AM
47 Fencers: 10C's 8D's 8E's 21U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Benkendorfer, Kees |
|
U |
Buchsbaum, Andrew |
|
E2013 |
Burnette, Jamie |
|
U |
Carpenter, Jai |
|
D2016 |
Chen, Eric |
|
U |
Chu, Derek |
|
C2016 |
Crandon, Laurence |
|
D2015 |
Espinosa Gaviria, Nicholas |
|
C2016 |
Fadl, Omar |
|
C2015 |
Feldman, Adam |
|
E2016 |
Freden, Matthew |
|
U |
Freeman, Daniel |
|
U |
Galluch, Peter |
|
U |
Goel, Shai |
|
D2015 |
Gray, Toby |
|
D2016 |
Griswold, Abel |
|
U |
Griswold, Doug |
|
U |
Gu, Jeffrey |
|
U |
Hendricks, Ron |
|
C2014 |
Iyengar, Nitin |
|
E2015 |
Jacobs, Matthew |
|
E2016 |
Kim, Ethan |
|
U |
Lapallo, Chris |
|
U |
Leaptrot, Nash |
|
U |
Li, Yulei |
|
E2016 |
Liao, Arthur |
|
U |
Maia-Lima, Kevin |
|
E2016 |
Martin, Edward |
|
U |
Maurer, Ned |
|
D2016 |
McClain, Bryce |
|
U |
McKevitt, Conner |
|
U |
Milano, Steven |
|
C2016 |
Mitchum, Drew |
|
U |
Mitchum, Drew A |
|
U |
Owecke, Joseph |
|
C2015 |
Pashby, Stephen |
|
C2016 |
Pezzat, Daniel |
|
D2016 |
Ritchie, Luke |
|
C2016 |
Rountree, Rob |
|
U |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
C2016 |
Steiner Robles, Emmanuel |
|
U |
Stone, Aaron |
|
E2015 |
Strickland, Michael |
|
C2016 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
D2016 |
Turpie, Mike |
|
D2016 |
Viti, Mark |
|
E2016 |
West, Christian |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Curtis, William
|
|
E2016 |
Goh, Teehooi
|
|
E2014 |
Hauer, Dylan
|
|
D2016 |
Xiao, David
|
|
D2016 |
Div1A Senior Men's Foil Sat 09/10
reg close: 8:00AM
33 Fencers: 2A's 10B's 14C's 5D's 1E 1U
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Black, Jaelin |
|
C2016 |
Caplin, Aubrey |
|
B2016 |
Carpenter, Jai |
|
D2016 |
Chestna, Sam |
|
C2016 |
Chow, Charles |
|
A2015 |
Crandon, Laurence |
|
D2015 |
Davis, Don |
|
A2016 |
DiVenti, Paul |
|
B2016 |
Duell, Jacob |
|
B2015 |
Espinosa Gaviria, Nicholas |
|
C2016 |
Fernandez, Lucas |
|
B2015 |
Galbraith, Oliver |
|
C2015 |
Goel, Shai |
|
D2015 |
Gray, Toby |
|
D2016 |
Gross, Stephen R. |
|
C2016 |
Gumprich, Joseph (Joe) |
|
C2016 |
Hendricks, Ron |
|
C2014 |
Johnson, Aidan |
|
B2016 |
Jung, Ho(Daniel) |
|
B2015 |
Kiel, Christopher M |
|
C2016 |
Kim, Ethan |
|
U |
Lapallo, Adam |
|
B2016 |
Maia-Lima, Kevin |
|
E2016 |
Maurer, Ned |
|
D2016 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2016 |
Milano, Steven |
|
C2016 |
Owecke, Joseph |
|
C2015 |
Park, Joah |
|
C2016 |
Polansky, Solomon |
|
C2016 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
C2016 |
Strickland, Michael |
|
C2016 |
Tan, Lawrence |
|
B2015 |
Way, Kashi |
|
B2014 |
Incomplete: |
Bogert, James (Brett)
|
|
A2015 |
Campana, Rinaldo
|
|
D2016 |
Curtis, William
|
|
E2016 |
Daily, Seth
|
|
B2015 |
Diaz, Julio
|
|
A2016 |
Hauer, Dylan
|
|
D2016 |
Hsu, Joseph
|
|
C2014 |
Huang, Bin
|
|
A2016 |
Jackson, Malcolm
|
|
A2016 |
Neilson, Ian
|
|
A2016 |
Park, Noah
|
|
B2016 |
Xiao, David
|
|
D2016 |
Div2 Senior Men's Saber Sun 09/11
reg close: 12:30PM
38 Fencers: 9C's 6D's 11E's 12U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Allum, Christopher |
|
E2016 |
Blackmon, Luke |
|
C2016 |
Blackmon, Nick |
|
U |
Blevins, Jacob |
|
U |
Bucknor, Quentin |
|
E2016 |
Cohen, Samuel |
|
C2016 |
Contreras, Joaquin |
|
U |
Dannull, Linus |
|
D2016 |
Dannull, Lukas |
|
U |
Deto, Daniel |
|
D2016 |
Drake, John |
|
U |
Elder, John |
|
U |
Gavieta, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
Givens, Sean |
|
E2016 |
Gwynn, Forest |
|
U |
Hardison, Reno |
|
D2016 |
Kaufman III, Robert "Trey" |
|
D2015 |
Keefe, Christopher |
|
E2016 |
Kennedy, Liam |
|
U |
Kim, Alex |
|
U |
Kuldell, Spencer |
|
C2016 |
Landau, Nathaniel |
|
C2016 |
Lapallo, Adam |
|
E2016 |
Lauzon, Thomas |
|
E2016 |
Lewis, Dylis |
|
C2015 |
Liu, Jesse |
|
C2016 |
Mandel, Noah |
|
E2016 |
Moore, Evan |
|
E2016 |
Moore, Timothy |
|
U |
Patrick, Timothy |
|
D2016 |
Pincus, Gary |
|
U |
Richardson, Andrew |
|
D2016 |
Ritchie, George |
|
E2015 |
Simak, Jonathan |
|
E2016 |
Smith, Kyle |
|
U |
Takeuchi, Yoshitoshi |
|
E2015 |
Xie, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Yuan, Langjie Roger |
|
C2016 |
Div1A Senior Men's Saber Sat 09/10
reg close: 12:00PM
46 Fencers: 6A's 12B's 12C's 7D's 3E's 6U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bates, Sean |
|
A2016 |
Beaty, Chad |
|
B2016 |
Berkay, Deniz |
|
B2016 |
Blackmon, Luke |
|
C2016 |
Blackmon, Nick |
|
U |
Bucknor, Quentin |
|
E2016 |
Cameron, James |
|
A2015 |
Centanni, Salvatore |
|
A2016 |
Chen, Alan |
|
B2016 |
Cohen, Samuel |
|
C2016 |
Contreras, Alessandro |
|
B2016 |
Dannull, Linus |
|
D2016 |
Dannull, Lukas |
|
U |
Del Vecchio, Nicolas |
|
A2016 |
Deto, Daniel |
|
D2016 |
Drake, John |
|
U |
Emanuel, Galen |
|
C2016 |
Gavieta, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
Glasser, Jerome |
|
C2015 |
Hardison, Reno |
|
D2016 |
Hast, Kern R |
|
B2016 |
Hawkins, Daniel |
|
U |
Kaufman III, Robert "Trey" |
|
D2015 |
Keefe, Christopher |
|
E2016 |
Kolasa, Thomas |
|
A2016 |
Kuldell, Spencer |
|
C2016 |
Landau, Nathaniel |
|
C2016 |
Lewis, Dylis |
|
C2015 |
Lilly, Nathaniel |
|
D2015 |
Liu, Jesse |
|
C2016 |
Mandel, Noah |
|
E2016 |
Matt, Chris |
|
B2016 |
McBride, Jackson |
|
C2015 |
Moore, Timothy |
|
U |
Patrick, Timothy |
|
D2016 |
Penton, Rob |
|
B2015 |
Pincus, Gary |
|
U |
Qureshi, Afzal A |
|
B2016 |
Rainville-Pond, Schuyler |
|
B2016 |
Richardson, Andrew |
|
D2016 |
Riggins, Littleton |
|
B2015 |
Ruby, Aaron |
|
B2015 |
Souders, Peter |
|
A2016 |
Thornton, Ron |
|
B2016 |
Xie, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Yuan, Langjie Roger |
|
C2016 |
|
|