All event times are Close of Registration.
U16 Women's Epee Mon 03/27
reg close: 1:00PM
13 Fencers: 2B's 2C's 1D 4E's 4U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ratzlaff, Jocilyn |
|
B2017 |
Proctor, Sara |
|
B2016 |
Goel, Pari |
|
C2017 |
Wolf, Isabella |
|
C2017 |
Myers, Helen Sophia |
|
D2017 |
Myers, Jeanelle Christina |
|
E2017 |
Redd, Sophie |
|
E2016 |
Zhang, Rachel |
|
E2016 |
Grassi, Olivia |
|
E2016 |
Zuhars, Renee |
|
U |
Jiang, Corina |
|
U |
Funston, Lauren |
|
U |
Gerardin, Marie |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Park, Ashley
|
|
U |
U16 Women's Foil Sat 03/25
reg close: 1:00PM
9 Fencers: 3D's 6U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Choi, Lenna |
|
D2017 |
Chen, Nicole |
|
D2017 |
Yeh, Samantha |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Kayla |
|
U |
Chang, Erin |
|
U |
Raman, Tanvi |
|
U |
Wang, Catherine |
|
U |
Suh, Kailey |
|
U |
Wolf, Isabella |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Kaloper, Sofia
|
|
C2017 |
De La Cruz, Alyssa
|
|
E2017 |
Khoo, Lauren
|
|
E2016 |
De La Cruz, Ava
|
|
E2016 |
Lai, Annika
|
|
U |
U16 Women's Saber Mon 03/27
reg close: 11:30AM
9 Fencers: 1B 3C's 1D 2E's 2U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Zegers, Anneke |
|
B2017 |
Green, Meagan |
|
C2016 |
Sunga, Arabella Krystienne |
|
C2016 |
Barnes, Kiera |
|
C2015 |
Tom, Kristen |
|
D2016 |
Johnson, Cliona |
|
E2016 |
Iyer, Mohini |
|
E2016 |
Skaggs, Natalie |
|
U |
Ranson, Margaux |
|
U |
U16 Men's Epee Sat 03/25
reg close: 1:00PM
14 Fencers: 3B's 1C 2D's 3E's 5U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Nguyen, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
Senseman, Samuel |
|
B2016 |
Machulsky, Ned |
|
B2016 |
Shugart, Henry |
|
C2016 |
Murrin, Bryce |
|
D2017 |
McDonald, John |
|
D2017 |
Lin, Ryan |
|
E2017 |
Shackleford, Aidan |
|
E2017 |
Hearne, Gavin |
|
E2016 |
Friedman, Gibson |
|
U |
Lusk, Brecken |
|
U |
Fleishhacker, Jeremy |
|
U |
Conn, Devin |
|
U |
Huang, Andrew |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Scheel, Micah
|
|
U |
U16 Men's Foil Mon 03/27
reg close: 8:30AM
12 Fencers: 1B 2C's 1D 3E's 5U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Westphal, David |
|
B2017 |
Farquharson, Cole |
|
C2017 |
Yu, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Li, Gabriel |
|
D2015 |
Murrin, Bryce |
|
E2017 |
Swanson, Aubrey |
|
E2016 |
Molina, Ilyas |
|
E2016 |
Friedman, Gibson |
|
U |
Huang, Lucas |
|
U |
Mohamed, Tahir |
|
U |
Choi, Ethan |
|
U |
Huang, Julian |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Paek, Alex
|
|
C2017 |
Urodovskikh, Evan
|
|
C2016 |
Wong, Anthony
|
|
D2016 |
Mohamed, Yaseen
|
|
D2016 |
Ko, Tyler
|
|
U |
U16 Men's Saber Mon 03/27
reg close: 2:00PM
8 Fencers: 2C's 1D 2E's 3U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Copeland, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
Waid, Matt |
|
C2016 |
Valentino, Christian |
|
D2017 |
DOrazio, Joseph |
|
E2017 |
Baldauf, Fritz |
|
E2015 |
Privalov, Richard |
|
U |
Holt, Owen |
|
U |
Smith, David |
|
U |
U19 Women's Epee Sun 03/26
reg close: 8:00AM
21 Fencers: 1A 4B's 4C's 2D's 6E's 4U's
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ross, Naomi |
|
A2016 |
Ratzlaff, Jocilyn |
|
B2017 |
Buvarp, Elisabeth |
|
B2017 |
Proctor, Sara |
|
B2016 |
Nelson, Marissa |
|
B2016 |
Mohabir, Gracyna |
|
C2017 |
Goel, Pari |
|
C2017 |
Mohabir, Ariane |
|
C2017 |
Wolf, Isabella |
|
C2017 |
Myers, Helen Sophia |
|
D2017 |
Leininger, Maeve |
|
D2016 |
Myers, Jeanelle Christina |
|
E2017 |
Chu, Audrey |
|
E2016 |
Zhang, Rachel |
|
E2016 |
Redd, Sophie |
|
E2016 |
Grassi, Olivia |
|
E2016 |
Berg-Perlow, Lauren |
|
E2016 |
Zuhars, Renee |
|
U |
Jiang, Corina |
|
U |
Foley, Lauren |
|
U |
Gerardin, Marie |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Schulz, Annie
|
|
A2014 |
Lee, Jeannie (Myoungjin)
|
|
E2017 |
O'Meara, Anna
|
|
E2016 |
U19 Women's Foil Mon 03/27
reg close: 1:00PM
10 Fencers: 1A 1B 1C 2D's 5U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Nelson, Marissa |
|
A2015 |
Tan, Elisha |
|
B2016 |
Tan, Delphine |
|
C2016 |
Chen, Nicole |
|
D2017 |
Choi, Lenna |
|
D2017 |
Wang, Catherine |
|
U |
Kim, Kayla |
|
U |
Suh, Kailey |
|
U |
Raman, Tanvi |
|
U |
Xagoraris, Madison |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Kaloper, Sofia
|
|
C2017 |
Gee, Bea
|
|
D2015 |
De La Cruz, Alyssa
|
|
E2017 |
De La Cruz, Ava
|
|
E2016 |
Lai, Annika
|
|
U |
U19 Women's Saber Sat 03/25
reg close: 11:30AM
14 Fencers: 1A 3B's 3C's 2D's 2E's 3U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Strzalkowski, Ola |
|
A2016 |
Zegers, Anneke |
|
B2017 |
Zegers, Gabrielle |
|
B2016 |
Sehic, Cassandra |
|
B2016 |
Sunga, Arabella Krystienne |
|
C2016 |
Green, Meagan |
|
C2016 |
Barnes, Kiera |
|
C2015 |
Tom, Kristen |
|
D2016 |
Kotze, Kate |
|
D2015 |
Johnson, Cliona |
|
E2016 |
Iyer, Mohini |
|
E2016 |
Sunga, Krystelle Chloe |
|
U |
Skaggs, Natalie |
|
U |
Ranson, Margaux |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Hill, Julia
|
|
C2016 |
U19 Men's Epee Sun 03/26
reg close: 1:00PM
23 Fencers: 3A's 5B's 4C's 3D's 1E 7U's
could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Choo, Joseph |
|
A2017 |
Sykes, Nyle |
|
A2017 |
Tiwari, Ritaank |
|
A2017 |
Proctor, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
Nguyen, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
Machulsky, Ned |
|
B2016 |
Senseman, Samuel |
|
B2016 |
Maas, Cameron |
|
B2016 |
Shugart, Henry |
|
C2016 |
Schinabeck, Wolfy |
|
C2016 |
Bocek, Brodee |
|
C2016 |
Moss, David |
|
C2016 |
Haines, Joshua |
|
D2017 |
McDonald, John |
|
D2017 |
Shin, Joshua |
|
D2016 |
Shackleford, Aidan |
|
E2017 |
Nelson, Chief |
|
U |
Huang, Andrew |
|
U |
White, Bruce |
|
U |
Conn, Devin |
|
U |
Mohamed, Tahir |
|
U |
Kraus, Connor |
|
U |
Knight, Ethan |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Averch, Zelig
|
|
B2017 |
Frueh, Samuel
|
|
B2016 |
Zutshi, Anshul
|
|
C2017 |
LaFreniere, Ryan
|
|
C2016 |
Jarrett, James
|
|
U |
U19 Men's Foil Sun 03/26
reg close: 8:00AM
22 Fencers: 2A's 4B's 4C's 4D's 4E's 4U's
could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Choo, Joseph |
|
A2017 |
Makogon, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
Westphal, David |
|
B2017 |
Heer, Damanjit |
|
B2017 |
Tesche, Askhat |
|
B2017 |
Lin, Adam |
|
B2016 |
Yu, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Knight, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Farquharson, Cole |
|
C2017 |
Roache, Alex |
|
C2016 |
Lin, Frank Jiang |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Andy |
|
D2017 |
Lee, Seungwon 'Simon' |
|
D2015 |
Li, Gabriel |
|
D2015 |
Murrin, Bryce |
|
E2017 |
Molina, Ilyas |
|
E2016 |
Carter, Lucas |
|
E2016 |
Hearne, Gavin |
|
E2015 |
Huang, Lucas |
|
U |
Huang, Julian |
|
U |
Choi, Ethan |
|
U |
Mohamed, Tahir |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Ding, Zachary
|
|
B2016 |
Gou, McConnell
|
|
B2013 |
Paek, Alex
|
|
C2017 |
Urodovskikh, Evan
|
|
C2016 |
Wong, Anthony
|
|
D2016 |
Mohamed, Yaseen
|
|
D2016 |
Thai, William
|
|
D2016 |
Ko, Tyler
|
|
U |
Jarrett, James
|
|
U |
U19 Men's Saber Sat 03/25
reg close: 8:00AM
9 Fencers: 1B 3C's 1D 3E's 1U
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Mathews, Stephen |
|
B2015 |
Copeland, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
Brown, Nathan |
|
C2016 |
Waid, Matt |
|
C2016 |
Valentino, Christian |
|
D2017 |
DOrazio, Joseph |
|
E2017 |
Vaughn, Michael |
|
E2016 |
Romig, Richard |
|
E2016 |
Smith, David |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Forman, Gordon
|
|
D2017 |
Div1A Senior Women's Epee Sat 03/25
reg close: 8:00AM
25 Fencers: 5A's 4B's 5C's 2D's 6E's 3U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Grady, Miriam |
|
A2017 |
Ross, Naomi |
|
A2016 |
Dominick, Christine |
|
A2016 |
Totemeier, Ann |
|
A2016 |
Landwehr, Helen |
|
A2014 |
Martus, Cosima |
|
B2017 |
Buvarp, Elisabeth |
|
B2017 |
Nelson, Marissa |
|
B2016 |
Proctor, Sara |
|
B2016 |
Mohabir, Gracyna |
|
C2017 |
Mohabir, Ariane |
|
C2017 |
Wolf, Isabella |
|
C2017 |
Goel, Pari |
|
C2017 |
Wahler, Katie |
|
C2016 |
Myers, Helen Sophia |
|
D2017 |
Leininger, Maeve |
|
D2016 |
Myers, Jeanelle Christina |
|
E2017 |
Bragg, Kathleen |
|
E2016 |
Chu, Audrey |
|
E2016 |
Berg-Perlow, Lauren |
|
E2016 |
Grassi, Olivia |
|
E2016 |
Zhang, Rachel |
|
E2016 |
Foley, Lauren |
|
U |
Jiang, Corina |
|
U |
Gerardin, Marie |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Bulavko, Sonia
|
|
A2016 |
Schulz, Annie
|
|
A2014 |
Lee, Jeannie (Myoungjin)
|
|
E2017 |
Div1A Senior Women's Foil Sun 03/26
reg close: 1:30PM
12 Fencers: 1A 2B's 2C's 1D 6U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Nelson, Marissa |
|
A2015 |
Tan, Elisha |
|
B2016 |
Totemeier, Ann |
|
B2016 |
Tan, Delphine |
|
C2016 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
Chen, Nicole |
|
D2017 |
Wahler, Katie |
|
U |
Kim, Kayla |
|
U |
Bragg, Kathleen |
|
U |
Wolf, Isabella |
|
U |
Raman, Tanvi |
|
U |
Xagoraris, Madison |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Yaroshenko, Karina
|
|
A2016 |
Zhou, Anna
|
|
B2017 |
Kaloper, Sofia
|
|
C2017 |
Offerle, Judith
|
|
C2016 |
Gee, Bea
|
|
D2015 |
De La Cruz, Alyssa
|
|
E2017 |
De La Cruz, Ava
|
|
E2016 |
Div1A Senior Women's Saber Sun 03/26
reg close: 8:30AM
11 Fencers: 3B's 3C's 1D 2E's 2U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Zegers, Anneke |
|
B2017 |
Sehic, Cassandra |
|
B2016 |
Zegers, Gabrielle |
|
B2016 |
Sunga, Arabella Krystienne |
|
C2016 |
Green, Meagan |
|
C2016 |
Barnes, Kiera |
|
C2015 |
Tom, Kristen |
|
D2016 |
Johnson, Cliona |
|
E2016 |
Iyer, Mohini |
|
E2016 |
Skaggs, Natalie |
|
U |
Sunga, Krystelle Chloe |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Hill, Julia
|
|
C2016 |
Div1A Senior Men's Epee Mon 03/27
reg close: 8:00AM
24 Fencers: 9A's 6B's 4C's 3D's 2U's
could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Sykes, Nyle |
|
A2017 |
Tiwari, Ritaank |
|
A2017 |
North, Gary |
|
A2017 |
Rees, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
Tesche, Askhat |
|
A2017 |
Bradford, Jack |
|
A2017 |
Tafoya, Devin |
|
A2016 |
Altman, Jeff |
|
A2016 |
Mandoki, Sandor |
|
A2016 |
Proctor, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
Nguyen, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
Maas, Cameron |
|
B2016 |
Senseman, Samuel |
|
B2016 |
Eldridge, Darrell |
|
B2016 |
Machulsky, Ned |
|
B2016 |
Moss, David |
|
C2016 |
Shugart, Henry |
|
C2016 |
Bocek, Brodee |
|
C2016 |
Schinabeck, Wolfy |
|
C2016 |
Haines, Joshua |
|
D2017 |
McDonald, John |
|
D2017 |
Shin, Joshua |
|
D2016 |
Nelson, Chief |
|
U |
Conn, Devin |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Bogert, James (Brett)
|
|
A2017 |
Bogert, Alexander (Bryce)
|
|
A2017 |
Averch, Zelig
|
|
B2017 |
Frueh, Samuel
|
|
B2016 |
Gilbert, Jordan
|
|
C2017 |
Zutshi, Anshul
|
|
C2017 |
Div1A Senior Men's Foil Sat 03/25
reg close: 8:30AM
19 Fencers: 2A's 4B's 5C's 4D's 1E 3U's
could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Choo, Joseph |
|
A2017 |
Makogon, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
Heer, Damanjit |
|
B2017 |
Westphal, David |
|
B2017 |
Tesche, Askhat |
|
B2017 |
Lin, Adam |
|
B2016 |
Yu, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Knight, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Farquharson, Cole |
|
C2017 |
Roache, Alex |
|
C2016 |
Bookwalter, James |
|
C2015 |
Lin, Frank Jiang |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Andy |
|
D2017 |
Lee, Seungwon 'Simon' |
|
D2015 |
Maurin, Mike |
|
D2013 |
Murrin, Bryce |
|
E2017 |
Huang, Lucas |
|
U |
Mohamed, Tahir |
|
U |
Huang, Julian |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Yu, Adam
|
|
A2016 |
Bogert, James (Brett)
|
|
A2015 |
Ding, Zachary
|
|
B2016 |
DeBack, Maximus Xavier
|
|
B2016 |
Gou, McConnell
|
|
B2013 |
Urodovskikh, Evan
|
|
C2016 |
Wong, Anthony
|
|
D2016 |
Mohamed, Yaseen
|
|
D2016 |
Thai, William
|
|
D2016 |
Ko, Tyler
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Men's Saber Sun 03/26
reg close: 12:00PM
9 Fencers: 2B's 3C's 1D 3E's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Kanary, Logan |
|
B2017 |
Mathews, Stephen |
|
B2015 |
Copeland, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
Brown, Nathan |
|
C2016 |
Waid, Matt |
|
C2016 |
Valentino, Christian |
|
D2017 |
DOrazio, Joseph |
|
E2017 |
Romig, Richard |
|
E2016 |
Flinn, Erik |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Limaye, Dhruv
|
|
D2016 |
|
|