All event times are Close of Registration.
Div2 Women's Epee Sat 03/25
reg close: 2:00PM
14 Fencers: 3C's 2D's 2E's 7U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Belaoussoff, Kira |
|
C2017 |
Belaoussoff, Vera |
|
C2016 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2016 |
Desjardins, Rosalie |
|
D2017 |
Engelmann, Faith |
|
D2016 |
Hernandez, Christy |
|
U |
Hill, Molly |
|
U |
Johnson, Hannah |
|
U |
Kirkwood, Emily |
|
E2016 |
Laansoo, Karen |
|
C2016 |
Patel, Viha |
|
U |
Sampugnaro, Emma |
|
U |
Stenzel, Emma |
|
U |
Testa, Lauren |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Advincula, Anabella
|
|
U |
Cassidy, Elizabeth
|
|
U |
Dickinson, Alexandra
|
|
D2013 |
Fong, Tiffany
|
|
U |
Husisian, Hadley
|
|
C2017 |
Igoe, Nirali
|
|
C2017 |
Div1A Women's Epee Fri 03/24
reg close: 11:00AM
13 Fencers: 2B's 3C's 2D's 1E 5U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Belaoussoff, Kira |
|
C2017 |
Belaoussoff, Vera |
|
C2016 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2016 |
Desjardins, Rosalie |
|
D2017 |
Dib, Vanessa |
|
B2016 |
Draper, Hannah |
|
U |
Engelmann, Faith |
|
D2016 |
Hernandez, Christy |
|
U |
Laansoo, Karen |
|
C2016 |
Ma, Cindy |
|
U |
Navarro, Ava |
|
B2015 |
Patel, Viha |
|
U |
Sampugnaro, Emma |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Advincula, Anabella
|
|
U |
Ahn, Amy
|
|
C2016 |
Boudreau, Justine
|
|
D2017 |
Cassidy, Elizabeth
|
|
U |
Chamberlain, Aly
|
|
B2016 |
Dickinson, Alexandra
|
|
D2013 |
Fong, Tiffany
|
|
U |
Husisian, Hadley
|
|
C2017 |
Igoe, Nirali
|
|
C2017 |
Mikhak, Ari
|
|
B2016 |
Polanichka, Nicole
|
|
B2017 |
Snider, Margot
|
|
A2017 |
Div2 Women's Foil Fri 03/24
reg close: 2:00PM
13 Fencers: 1B 4C's 2D's 4E's 2U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Balot, Corinne |
|
C2017 |
Bessette, Genevieve |
|
U |
Chapman, Lesley |
|
C2016 |
Hom, Meghan |
|
E2016 |
Lubin, Tori |
|
E2016 |
Prieto, Tatiana |
|
C2013 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2016 |
Simpson, Lydia |
|
E2017 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
E2017 |
Veerkamp, Molly |
|
D2017 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
D2017 |
Zheng, Vivian |
|
B2017 |
Zsenits, Veronika |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Fang, Serena
|
|
C2016 |
Jewett, Jamie
|
|
C2016 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin
|
|
C2015 |
O'Neill, Kathleen
|
|
U |
Po, Edith
|
|
E2015 |
Ren, Olivia
|
|
C2017 |
Div1A Women's Foil Sat 03/25
reg close: 12:00PM
30 Fencers: 7A's 10B's 7C's 2D's 3E's 1U
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Balot, Corinne |
|
C2017 |
Chapman, Lesley |
|
C2016 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2017 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
B2017 |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
B2016 |
Harfeld, Skylar |
|
B2017 |
Hom, Meghan |
|
E2016 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
Lin, Xiaohui |
|
C2016 |
Liu, Cynthia |
|
A2016 |
Maurer, Bridgette |
|
B2016 |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2015 |
Prieto, Tatiana |
|
C2013 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2017 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
A2016 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2017 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2016 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Ross, Megan |
|
B2016 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2016 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
E2017 |
Turner, Merrill |
|
U |
Veerkamp, Molly |
|
D2017 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
D2017 |
Zheng, Vivian |
|
B2017 |
Zhou, Anna |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Fang, Serena
|
|
C2016 |
Jewett, Jamie
|
|
C2016 |
Koroleva, Irina
|
|
A2017 |
Ling, Michelle
|
|
U |
Mak, Tinney
|
|
B2016 |
Navalta, Cassie
|
|
A2017 |
O'Neill, Kathleen
|
|
U |
Po, Edith
|
|
E2015 |
Ren, Olivia
|
|
C2017 |
Div2 Women's Saber Fri 03/24
reg close: 3:00PM
15 Fencers: 2B's 3C's 1D 5E's 4U's
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
Chen, Crystal |
|
B2017 |
Daniels, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Forth, Abigail Ann |
|
E2013 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2017 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
C2017 |
Ogden, Kayla A |
|
C2017 |
Ostrowski, Isabel |
|
E2017 |
Owens, Celine |
|
U |
Percival, Helen |
|
U |
Smith, Brianna |
|
E2017 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Waye, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Young, Julia |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Chou, Dana
|
|
D2016 |
Lamothe, Laurie-Ann
|
|
U |
Miller, Stephanie
|
|
C2017 |
Syska, Barbara
|
|
E2016 |
Tan, Valerie
|
|
U |
Div1A Women's Saber Sun 03/26
reg close: 11:00AM
31 Fencers: 1A 6B's 10C's 7D's 5E's 2U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
Bienvenu, Camille |
|
C2016 |
Bienvenu, Juiszelle |
|
D2016 |
Buteau, Megan |
|
C2015 |
Cappello, Lauren |
|
D2017 |
Chen, Crystal |
|
B2017 |
Daniels, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
C2017 |
Engelmann, Sarah |
|
B2017 |
Forth, Abigail Ann |
|
E2013 |
Ghosh, Priyanka |
|
D2016 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2017 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
C2017 |
Kobozeva, Toma |
|
E2017 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
B2015 |
Lawlor, Gillian |
|
C2016 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
Mataiev, Natalie |
|
U |
Ogden, Kayla A |
|
C2017 |
Ostrowski, Isabel |
|
E2017 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2016 |
Percival, Helen |
|
U |
Rao, Yvonne |
|
D2016 |
Shinn-Cunningham, Barbara |
|
C2016 |
Smith, Brianna |
|
E2017 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
D2016 |
Theodore, Maria |
|
A2017 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
Yoder, Bridget |
|
C2015 |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Browne, Alexis
|
|
A2016 |
Chou, Dana
|
|
D2016 |
Chun, Natalie
|
|
B2014 |
Gomerman, Ashley
|
|
B2015 |
Halicki, Katherine
|
|
B2015 |
Lamothe, Laurie-Ann
|
|
U |
Miller, Stephanie
|
|
C2017 |
Piacentini, Ava
|
|
D2017 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili
|
|
B2016 |
Syska, Barbara
|
|
E2016 |
Tan, Valerie
|
|
U |
White, Amber
|
|
A2016 |
Div2 Men's Epee Fri 03/24
reg close: 2:00PM
20 Fencers: 2C's 4D's 3E's 11U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
DeFord, Kevin |
|
U |
Dib, Aaniss |
|
U |
Eisele, Scott |
|
U |
Griffin, Gerard |
|
D2016 |
Hanxu, Richard Alex |
|
U |
Hazari, Vivek |
|
E2017 |
Jia, Jacky |
|
C2017 |
Kristbergs, Fritz |
|
U |
Liu, Eddy |
|
U |
Mahmoud, Hanfi |
|
U |
Maitland, Benjamin |
|
C2016 |
McDarby, Kieron |
|
D2016 |
Olowin, Matthew |
|
E2017 |
Rockey, David |
|
U |
Silberman, Zach |
|
U |
Sternklar, Samuel |
|
U |
Tae, William |
|
D2017 |
Taylor, Ian |
|
U |
Wang, William |
|
E2017 |
Incomplete: |
Armyn, Gary
|
|
D2016 |
Boylan, Dan
|
|
C2014 |
Gaidar, Daniel
|
|
D2017 |
Janoski, Stephen
|
|
D2016 |
Joram, Jacob
|
|
C2016 |
Park, Prestan
|
|
C2016 |
Raush, Mark
|
|
D2013 |
Redick, Sam
|
|
U |
Shine, Peter
|
|
E2016 |
Slavinskiy, Alan
|
|
D2016 |
Zaretsky, Daniel
|
|
D2017 |
Div1A Men's Epee Sat 03/25
reg close: 12:00PM
67 Fencers: 20A's 15B's 14C's 7D's 4E's 7U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Baldwin, Dylan |
|
B2017 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
Buckley, Michael |
|
A2016 |
Burke, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Carpenter, Liam |
|
A2016 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2016 |
Chilana, Udaypaul |
|
A2016 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Eisele, Scott |
|
U |
Elashry, Zeyad |
|
A2016 |
Facci, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Fayez, Ayman |
|
A2017 |
Gana, Thomas |
|
C2016 |
Gates, Darcy |
|
A2016 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
A2016 |
Griffin, Gerard |
|
D2016 |
Grupp, Tristan |
|
D2017 |
Hansen, Jonas |
|
A2017 |
Hanxu, Richard Alex |
|
U |
Hao, Jerry |
|
B2016 |
Hazari, Vivek |
|
E2017 |
Hergert, Earl |
|
A2016 |
Holst, Eric |
|
B2017 |
Hsing, Lucas |
|
A2016 |
Jones, Mark |
|
C2017 |
Kirkwood, Robby |
|
C2016 |
Knipscher, Riley |
|
D2015 |
Kondapalli, Sumanth |
|
C2016 |
Kust, Leo |
|
A2013 |
Li, Jason |
|
B2017 |
Liu, David |
|
C2017 |
Liu, Eddy |
|
U |
Lozanov, Steven |
|
C2016 |
Maddineni, Milan |
|
E2014 |
Maitland, Benjamin |
|
C2016 |
Mason, Zander |
|
A2017 |
Maurer, Chip |
|
B2015 |
Mroz, Matthew |
|
U |
Mufel, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Murakami-Hamm, Ethan |
|
C2016 |
Ouimet, François |
|
A2016 |
Paolini, Nathan |
|
B2016 |
Papadakos, Yanni |
|
C2016 |
Picard, Christopher |
|
A2016 |
Russanov, Boris J. |
|
C2017 |
Santos, Cameron |
|
B2016 |
Shirey, Daniel |
|
B2017 |
Shuster, Joshua |
|
B2016 |
Silberman, Zach |
|
U |
Sims, Jacob |
|
D2015 |
Smith, Calvin |
|
E2015 |
Snyder, Michael |
|
C2015 |
Sozer, Jon |
|
A2016 |
Sternklar, Samuel |
|
U |
Stott, Donovan |
|
B2017 |
Swerzenski, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
Tae, William |
|
D2017 |
Tate, Leon |
|
D2015 |
Taylor, Ian |
|
U |
Vaysberg, Nathan |
|
A2017 |
Wang, Bowen |
|
A2017 |
Wang, William |
|
E2017 |
Wilkinson, Derek |
|
B2016 |
Yi, Kyle |
|
B2017 |
Yoon, Sungho |
|
A2017 |
Yu, Colin |
|
A2016 |
Zwegers, Alexander |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Armyn, Gary
|
|
D2016 |
Bekker, Sam
|
|
A2016 |
Bogert, Alexander (Bryce)
|
|
A2017 |
Bogert, James (Brett)
|
|
A2017 |
Boylan, Dan
|
|
C2014 |
Flaherty, Aimon
|
|
A2016 |
Gaidar, Daniel
|
|
D2017 |
Gana, Jorge Sr.
|
|
C2016 |
Gehan, Daniel
|
|
B2015 |
Gibson, Tristan
|
|
A2017 |
Janoski, Stephen
|
|
D2016 |
Joram, Jacob
|
|
C2016 |
Park, Prestan
|
|
C2016 |
Raush, Mark
|
|
D2013 |
Rollit, Connor
|
|
U |
Su, Terry
|
|
C2017 |
Wrana, Alec
|
|
A2015 |
Div2 Men's Foil Sat 03/25
reg close: 1:00PM
38 Fencers: 2B's 9C's 9D's 8E's 10U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bagdan, Samuel |
|
C2017 |
Bermingham, Brad |
|
C2015 |
Carman, Ian |
|
C2016 |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
Ely, Alexandru |
|
E2017 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
B2017 |
Figueroa, Clemente |
|
C2016 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Haines, Ethan |
|
U |
Hergert, Benito |
|
E2016 |
Johnson, Alan |
|
D2017 |
Khan, Nicholas |
|
U |
Kirshner, Ronald |
|
U |
Lee, Caden |
|
D2017 |
Li, Edward |
|
D2017 |
Li, Felix |
|
E2017 |
Li, Jiaan |
|
U |
Maurer, Ned |
|
C2017 |
Millar, Goldwyn |
|
U |
Nowack, Kevin |
|
E2017 |
Poon, Alvin |
|
B2017 |
Poon, Simon |
|
C2017 |
Qi, Charlson |
|
C2016 |
Qian, Michael |
|
U |
Reichman, Jared |
|
D2016 |
Simon, Tobias |
|
D2017 |
Soliman, Paul |
|
E2017 |
Spencer, Colin |
|
U |
Spigel, Jack |
|
E2016 |
Sun, Matthew |
|
D2016 |
Sun, Michael |
|
U |
Turk, Julien |
|
U |
Valentine, Nico |
|
U |
Wenger, John |
|
C2017 |
Xiao, Leon (Ruibo) |
|
D2017 |
Ye, Kevin |
|
E2016 |
Yeung, Dylan |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Songhao Steven |
|
D2016 |
Incomplete: |
Binder, Zachary
|
|
B2016 |
Cook, John
|
|
D2016 |
Jacobs, Matthew
|
|
D2017 |
Lac, Ericson
|
|
U |
Lee, Caden
|
|
U |
Levesque, Maxwell
|
|
U |
Muratore, Richard
|
|
C2015 |
Park, Joah
|
|
C2016 |
Pelosky, Ryan
|
|
D2017 |
Wang, Calvin
|
|
B2016 |
Div1A Men's Foil Sun 03/26
reg close: 8:00AM
55 Fencers: 6A's 18B's 12C's 8D's 6E's 5U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Abdelaziz, Hisham |
|
B2016 |
Adler, David |
|
B2016 |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2016 |
Bagdan, Samuel |
|
C2017 |
Bergeron, Alex |
|
B2017 |
Bermingham, Brad |
|
C2015 |
Bourtis, James |
|
A2016 |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
B2017 |
Carlick, Ben |
|
B2016 |
Carman, Ian |
|
C2016 |
Chiang, Will |
|
B2016 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
B2017 |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
Figueroa, Clemente |
|
C2016 |
Fournier, Patrick |
|
B2017 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Grass, Andrew |
|
A2017 |
Hergert, Benito |
|
E2016 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
C2016 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
A2016 |
Kirshner, Ronald |
|
U |
Koeck, Tomas |
|
A2016 |
Lakehal-ayat, Anil |
|
B2016 |
Lee, Caden |
|
D2017 |
Li, Edward |
|
D2017 |
Li, Felix |
|
E2017 |
Li, Jiaan |
|
U |
Liu, Patrick |
|
A2017 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
B2017 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
McCully, Philip |
|
B2016 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
Millar, Goldwyn |
|
U |
Nowack, Kevin |
|
E2017 |
Peter, Griffin |
|
E2016 |
Poon, Alvin |
|
B2017 |
Poon, Simon |
|
C2017 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
C2017 |
Qi, Charlson |
|
C2016 |
Qian, Michael |
|
U |
Rastegar, Linus |
|
B2015 |
Reichman, Jared |
|
D2016 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
Romanov, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
Simon, Andrew |
|
C2017 |
Simon, Tobias |
|
D2017 |
Spigel, Jack |
|
E2016 |
Sun, Matthew |
|
D2016 |
Sun, Michael |
|
U |
Wenger, John |
|
C2017 |
Xiao, Leon (Ruibo) |
|
D2017 |
Ye, Kevin |
|
E2016 |
Yeung, Dylan |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Songhao Steven |
|
D2016 |
Incomplete: |
Bear, Myles
|
|
B2016 |
Berger, Noe
|
|
C2016 |
Bogert, James (Brett)
|
|
A2015 |
Cook, John
|
|
D2016 |
Fernandez, Lucas
|
|
B2015 |
Guo, Kingsley
|
|
U |
Hui, Tszwang
|
|
B2016 |
Jacobs, Matthew
|
|
D2017 |
Joram, Jacob
|
|
B2016 |
Lee, Caden
|
|
U |
McGillion-Moore, Jake
|
|
B2017 |
Muratore, Richard
|
|
C2015 |
Park, Joah
|
|
C2016 |
Park, Noah
|
|
B2016 |
Wang, Brian
|
|
B2016 |
Wang, Calvin
|
|
B2016 |
Wetmore, Lucas
|
|
B2016 |
Yu, Nathan
|
|
A2016 |
Div2 Men's Saber Sat 03/25
reg close: 2:00PM
29 Fencers: 1B 4C's 7D's 9E's 8U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bacon, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Degeorges, Kip |
|
U |
Feeney, Sean |
|
C2017 |
Forth, Timothy |
|
U |
Grano, Joshua |
|
E2017 |
Hoey-Wasow, Henry |
|
U |
Karasz, David |
|
U |
Kelly, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Kiriakidi, Fedor |
|
C2017 |
Kushkov, Simon |
|
B2017 |
Lau, Jeremy |
|
D2017 |
Lent, Nathaniel |
|
U |
Lin, William |
|
E2016 |
McPhail, Colin |
|
U |
Mehrotra, Anant |
|
U |
Michell, Bailey |
|
C2016 |
Mitchell, Eric |
|
E2016 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
U |
Nimmer, Erik |
|
C2016 |
Owens, William |
|
D2017 |
Schultz, David Lyndon |
|
D2016 |
Shanahan, Adam |
|
E2017 |
Teel, Kevin |
|
E2015 |
Tong, Nathaniel CB |
|
E2016 |
Vaules, Charles |
|
D2017 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
Xu, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
Zu, Alan |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Ceradini, Xavier
|
|
D2016 |
Chou, Stephen
|
|
D2017 |
Gavieta, Matthew
|
|
C2016 |
Han, Nicholas
|
|
C2017 |
Possick, Owen
|
|
C2017 |
Tang, Brendan
|
|
D2015 |
Div1A Men's Saber Fri 03/24
reg close: 12:00PM
17 Fencers: 1A 4B's 2C's 3D's 3E's 4U's
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Belser, Bryce |
|
B2016 |
Burke, William |
|
B2015 |
Degeorges, Cole |
|
B2015 |
Feeney, Sean |
|
C2017 |
Hoey-Wasow, Henry |
|
U |
Kelly, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Kim, Brian |
|
B2016 |
Kiriakidi, Fedor |
|
C2017 |
Ma, Zhongqi |
|
E2017 |
McPhail, Colin |
|
U |
Mehrotra, Anant |
|
U |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
U |
Schultz, David Lyndon |
|
D2016 |
Tong, Nathaniel CB |
|
E2016 |
Western, Rafael |
|
A2016 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
Xu, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Beaty, Chad
|
|
B2016 |
Ceradini, Xavier
|
|
D2016 |
Chou, Stephen
|
|
D2017 |
Gavieta, Matthew
|
|
C2016 |
Possick, Owen
|
|
C2017 |
Richards II, Julian
|
|
B2016 |
Tang, Brendan
|
|
D2015 |
Vaccari, Braden
|
|
D2017 |
Wisniowski, Michal
|
|
B2016 |
U16 Women's Foil Sun 03/26
reg close: 11:00AM
17 Fencers: 2A's 4B's 4C's 2D's 2E's 3U's
could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Balot, Corinne |
|
C2017 |
Bessette, Genevieve |
|
U |
Crompton, Celia |
|
B2017 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
B2016 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
Lin, Xiaohui |
|
C2016 |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2016 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2016 |
Simpson, Lydia |
|
E2017 |
Veerkamp, Molly |
|
D2017 |
Veilleux-Trinh, Bernadette |
|
U |
Walker, Mayah |
|
D2017 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
E2016 |
Zheng, Vivian |
|
B2017 |
Zsenits, Veronika |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Delsoin, Chelsea
|
|
U |
Fang, Serena
|
|
C2016 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin
|
|
C2015 |
Ling, Michelle
|
|
U |
Mak, Tinney
|
|
B2016 |
O'Neill, Kathleen
|
|
U |
Po, Edith
|
|
E2015 |
Ren, Olivia
|
|
C2017 |
Wu, Catherine
|
|
U |
Wu, Catherine
|
|
U |
U16 Women's Saber Fri 03/24
reg close: 11:00AM
7 Fencers: 1B 1C 2D's 2E's 1U
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Boehm, Talia |
|
D2017 |
Daniels, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2017 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
C2017 |
Owens, Celine |
|
U |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Carvalho, Isabela
|
|
U |
Chang, Josephine
|
|
D2016 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili
|
|
B2016 |
U16 Men's Epee Sun 03/26
reg close: 10:00AM
21 Fencers: 2A's 5B's 6C's 2D's 3E's 3U's
could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
Baldwin, Dylan |
|
B2017 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2016 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Cyr, Mathieu |
|
D2017 |
Dib, Aaniss |
|
U |
Hansen, Jonas |
|
A2017 |
Hanxu, Richard Alex |
|
U |
Hazari, Vivek |
|
E2017 |
Kondapalli, Sumanth |
|
C2016 |
Li, Jason |
|
B2017 |
Liu, David |
|
C2017 |
Lozanov, Steven |
|
C2016 |
Maddineni, Milan |
|
E2014 |
Paolini, Nathan |
|
B2016 |
Park, Brian J |
|
U |
Russanov, Boris J. |
|
C2017 |
Santos, Cameron |
|
B2016 |
Wang, Bowen |
|
A2017 |
Wang, William |
|
E2017 |
Incomplete: |
Dembicer, Sam
|
|
A2017 |
Gaidar, Daniel
|
|
D2017 |
Kushnerik, Ethan
|
|
C2017 |
Shine, Peter
|
|
E2016 |
Slavinskiy, Alan
|
|
D2016 |
Steuble, Jack
|
|
E2016 |
Yan, Yuheng
|
|
U |
Zaretsky, Daniel
|
|
D2017 |
U16 Men's Foil Fri 03/24
reg close: 8:00AM
30 Fencers: 5B's 4C's 6D's 8E's 7U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
Ely, Alexandru |
|
E2017 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
B2017 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
B2017 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Hergert, Benito |
|
E2016 |
Karpov, Sergey |
|
U |
Kasi, Sanjay |
|
E2017 |
Lee, Caden |
|
D2017 |
Li, Edward |
|
D2017 |
Li, Jiaan |
|
U |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
Marshall, Ian |
|
U |
Maurer, Ned |
|
C2017 |
Miller, Trent |
|
E2016 |
Peter, Griffin |
|
E2016 |
Poon, Alvin |
|
B2017 |
Poon, Simon |
|
C2017 |
Qi, Charlson |
|
C2016 |
Qian, Michael |
|
U |
Romanov, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Soliman, Paul |
|
E2017 |
Sun, Matthew |
|
D2016 |
Sun, Michael |
|
U |
Valentine, Nico |
|
U |
Vasiliev, Sacha |
|
U |
Xiao, Leon (Ruibo) |
|
D2017 |
Ye, Kevin |
|
E2016 |
Zhang, Songhao Steven |
|
D2016 |
Incomplete: |
Binder, Zachary
|
|
B2016 |
Lac, Ericson
|
|
U |
Lee, Caden
|
|
U |
Liu, Niles
|
|
D2017 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake
|
|
B2017 |
Park, Noah
|
|
B2016 |
Pelosky, Ryan
|
|
D2017 |
Wang, Calvin
|
|
B2016 |
U16 Men's Saber Sat 03/25
reg close: 8:00AM
20 Fencers: 2B's 1C 7D's 3E's 7U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Belser, Bryce |
|
B2016 |
Calkins, William |
|
U |
Chew, Conrad |
|
U |
Degeorges, Kip |
|
U |
Deloe, Pierson |
|
D2017 |
Forth, Timothy |
|
U |
Garrelick, David |
|
D2016 |
Gefell, Andrew P. |
|
D2016 |
Hoey-Wasow, Henry |
|
U |
Kushkov, Simon |
|
B2017 |
Lau, Jeremy |
|
D2017 |
Lin, William |
|
E2016 |
Ma, Zhongqi |
|
E2017 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
U |
Nil, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Owens, William |
|
D2017 |
Rivera, Inigo Franco |
|
U |
Sakhamuri, Surya |
|
C2017 |
Vaules, Charles |
|
D2017 |
Xu, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Browne, Rolston
|
|
U |
Chou, Stephen
|
|
D2017 |
Han, Nicholas
|
|
C2017 |
Richards II, Julian
|
|
B2016 |
Sun, Michael
|
|
D2017 |
Tang, Brendan
|
|
D2015 |
Vaccari, Braden
|
|
D2017 |
Wisniowski, Michal
|
|
B2016 |
U19 Women's Epee Sun 03/26
reg close: 8:00AM
9 Fencers: 1B 1C 3D's 2E's 2U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Belaoussoff, Kira |
|
C2017 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2016 |
Desjardins, Rosalie |
|
D2017 |
Dib, Vanessa |
|
B2016 |
Engelmann, Faith |
|
D2016 |
Kirkwood, Emily |
|
E2016 |
Patel, Viha |
|
U |
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla |
|
D2016 |
Sampugnaro, Emma |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Boudreau, Justine
|
|
D2017 |
Cassidy, Elizabeth
|
|
U |
Fong, Tiffany
|
|
U |
Goldberg, Sophie
|
|
E2016 |
Husisian, Hadley
|
|
C2017 |
U19 Women's Foil Fri 03/24
reg close: 8:00AM
18 Fencers: 2A's 7B's 5C's 2D's 2E's
could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Balot, Corinne |
|
C2017 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
B2016 |
Harfeld, Skylar |
|
B2017 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
Lin, Xiaohui |
|
C2016 |
Lubin, Tori |
|
E2016 |
Massick, Laine |
|
D2017 |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2017 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2016 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Ross, Megan |
|
B2016 |
Shen, Jasmine |
|
C2017 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2016 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
D2017 |
Zheng, Vivian |
|
B2017 |
Zhou, Anna |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Banin, Isabelle
|
|
B2017 |
Fang, Serena
|
|
C2016 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin
|
|
C2015 |
Ling, Michelle
|
|
U |
Mak, Tinney
|
|
B2016 |
Navalta, Cassie
|
|
A2017 |
O'Neill, Kathleen
|
|
U |
Po, Edith
|
|
E2015 |
U19 Women's Saber Sat 03/25
reg close: 12:00PM
28 Fencers: 2A's 6B's 7C's 7D's 4E's 2U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Beaty, Carlee |
|
E2017 |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
Bienvenu, Camille |
|
C2016 |
Bienvenu, Juiszelle |
|
D2016 |
Boehm, Talia |
|
D2017 |
Cappello, Lauren |
|
D2017 |
Chen, Crystal |
|
B2017 |
Daniels, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Engelmann, Sarah |
|
B2017 |
Golash, Signe |
|
A2014 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2017 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
C2017 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
C2017 |
Kobozeva, Toma |
|
E2017 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
B2015 |
Lawlor, Gillian |
|
C2016 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
Mataiev, Natalie |
|
U |
Ogden, Kayla A |
|
C2017 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2016 |
Pun, Matina |
|
D2016 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
D2016 |
Theodore, Maria |
|
A2017 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
C2017 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
Young, Julia |
|
U |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Browne, Alexis
|
|
A2016 |
Chang, Josephine
|
|
D2016 |
Chou, Dana
|
|
D2016 |
Chun, Natalie
|
|
B2014 |
Delsoin, Chelsea
|
|
D2017 |
Gomerman, Ashley
|
|
B2015 |
Halicki, Katherine
|
|
B2015 |
Miller, Stephanie
|
|
C2017 |
Piacentini, Ava
|
|
D2017 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili
|
|
B2016 |
White, Amber
|
|
A2016 |
U19 Men's Epee Fri 03/24
reg close: 8:00AM
19 Fencers: 1A 7B's 4C's 3D's 2E's 2U's
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Baldwin, Dylan |
|
B2017 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
Buck, Parker |
|
E2017 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2016 |
Chilana, Udaypaul |
|
A2016 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
C2017 |
Facci, Michael |
|
B2016 |
French, Cameron |
|
U |
Hao, Jerry |
|
B2016 |
Hazari, Vivek |
|
E2017 |
Jia, Jacky |
|
C2017 |
Kondapalli, Sumanth |
|
C2016 |
Liu, Eddy |
|
U |
Maurer, Chip |
|
B2015 |
Papadakos, Yanni |
|
C2016 |
Sims, Jacob |
|
D2015 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
B2017 |
Tae, William |
|
D2017 |
Yi, Kyle |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Dembicer, Sam
|
|
A2017 |
Flaherty, Aimon
|
|
A2016 |
Park, Prestan
|
|
C2016 |
Shine, Peter
|
|
E2016 |
Wrana, Alec
|
|
A2015 |
U19 Men's Foil Sat 03/25
reg close: 8:00AM
48 Fencers: 6A's 14B's 8C's 7D's 7E's 6U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2016 |
Bagdan, Samuel |
|
C2017 |
Bergeron, Alex |
|
B2017 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
Bourtis, James |
|
A2016 |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
B2017 |
Chiang, Will |
|
B2016 |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
Ely, Alexandru |
|
E2017 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
B2017 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
B2017 |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
Figueroa, Clemente |
|
C2016 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
Grass, Andrew |
|
A2017 |
Haines, Ethan |
|
U |
Hodges, Carter |
|
C2016 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
A2016 |
Johnson, Alan |
|
D2017 |
Khan, Nicholas |
|
U |
Koeck, Tomas |
|
A2016 |
Lee, Caden |
|
D2017 |
Li, Edward |
|
D2017 |
Li, Felix |
|
E2017 |
Li, Jiaan |
|
U |
Liu, Patrick |
|
A2017 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
B2017 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
Peter, Griffin |
|
E2016 |
Poon, Alvin |
|
B2017 |
Poon, Simon |
|
C2017 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
C2017 |
Qi, Charlson |
|
C2016 |
Qian, Michael |
|
U |
Rastegar, Linus |
|
B2015 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
Romanov, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
Soliman, Paul |
|
E2017 |
Spigel, Jack |
|
E2016 |
Sun, Matthew |
|
D2016 |
Sun, Michael |
|
U |
Turk, Julien |
|
U |
Ye, Kevin |
|
E2016 |
Yeung, Dylan |
|
D2017 |
Zhang, Songhao Steven |
|
D2016 |
Incomplete: |
Bear, Myles
|
|
B2016 |
Binder, Zachary
|
|
B2016 |
Cook, John
|
|
D2016 |
Hui, Tszwang
|
|
B2016 |
Jacobs, Matthew
|
|
D2017 |
Kasi, Sanjay
|
|
E2017 |
Lac, Ericson
|
|
U |
Lee, Caden
|
|
U |
McGillion-Moore, Jake
|
|
B2017 |
Park, Joah
|
|
C2016 |
Park, Noah
|
|
B2016 |
Pelosky, Ryan
|
|
D2017 |
Wang, Brian
|
|
B2016 |
Wang, Calvin
|
|
B2016 |
Wetmore, Lucas
|
|
B2016 |
Yu, Nathan
|
|
A2016 |
U19 Men's Saber Sun 03/26
reg close: 8:00AM
27 Fencers: 4B's 3C's 10D's 6E's 4U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bacon, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Belser, Bryce |
|
B2016 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
D2017 |
Degeorges, Kip |
|
U |
Deloe, Pierson |
|
D2017 |
Feeney, Sean |
|
C2017 |
Forth, Timothy |
|
U |
Fotiyev, Alan |
|
B2017 |
Garrelick, David |
|
D2016 |
Gefell, Andrew P. |
|
D2016 |
Grano, Joshua |
|
E2017 |
Hoey-Wasow, Henry |
|
U |
Kim, Brian |
|
B2016 |
Kiriakidi, Fedor |
|
C2017 |
Kushkov, Simon |
|
B2017 |
Lau, Jeremy |
|
D2017 |
Lin, William |
|
E2016 |
Ma, Zhongqi |
|
E2017 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
U |
Nadile, Henry |
|
D2015 |
Nil, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Owens, William |
|
D2017 |
Sakhamuri, Surya |
|
C2017 |
Vaules, Charles |
|
D2017 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
Xu, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Beaty, Chad
|
|
B2016 |
Ceradini, Xavier
|
|
D2016 |
Chou, Stephen
|
|
D2017 |
Gavieta, Matthew
|
|
C2016 |
Han, Nicholas
|
|
C2017 |
Kuldell, Spencer
|
|
B2017 |
Possick, Owen
|
|
C2017 |
Richards II, Julian
|
|
B2016 |
Sun, Michael
|
|
D2017 |
Tang, Brendan
|
|
D2015 |
Vaccari, Braden
|
|
D2017 |
Wisniowski, Michal
|
|
B2016 |
|
|