All event times are Close of Registration.
Div2 Senior Women's Epee Sat 02/11
reg close: 8:00AM
44 Fencers: 7C's 10D's 14E's 13U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Anderson, Avery |
|
U |
Baffa, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
Baffa, Caterina |
|
E2017 |
Byron, Karen |
|
U |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2016 |
Chau, Cynthia |
|
U |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
Cooper, Tina |
|
E2016 |
DeWitt, Adrienne |
|
U |
Dolgonos, Melanie |
|
C2016 |
Dunseath, Lauren |
|
C2015 |
Eastman, Emilee |
|
D2015 |
Engelmann, Faith |
|
D2016 |
Franz, Brynn |
|
E2016 |
Furmato, Annamaria |
|
E2015 |
Gillis, Alexandra |
|
D2016 |
Grocki, Jennifer |
|
D2014 |
Inamdar, Nina |
|
E2016 |
Jacobs-Hinton, Inez |
|
C2016 |
Kang, Dahyun |
|
E2017 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
D2016 |
LeCount-McClanahan, Jasmine |
|
U |
Lott, Lyric |
|
D2013 |
Mendez, Melissa |
|
U |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
D2016 |
Moglianesi, Brianna |
|
U |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
E2016 |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2015 |
O'Reilly, Aeryn |
|
D2017 |
Parangelo, Victoria |
|
U |
Rabel, Brenna |
|
C2016 |
Sauberman, Liat |
|
C2016 |
Shvachkin, Maxine |
|
E2016 |
Simon, Sally |
|
E2016 |
Szewc, Lexi |
|
U |
Tasker, Monisha |
|
E2016 |
Thayer, Carmella (Karma) |
|
D2013 |
Wendt, Isabelle |
|
E2016 |
Won, Jenny |
|
U |
Yao, Jillian |
|
E2016 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Valentina |
|
E2015 |
Zhang, Janet |
|
U |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Biggs, Amelia
|
|
E2017 |
Chen, Alina
|
|
E2016 |
Gordon, Rachel
|
|
D2016 |
Khrol, Galyna
|
|
U |
Kim, Caroline
|
|
U |
Lee, Jeannie (Myoungjin)
|
|
E2017 |
Lorentson, Dawn
|
|
C2016 |
Stavisky, Natalia
|
|
C2015 |
Div1A Senior Women's Epee Sun 02/12
reg close: 8:00AM
71 Fencers: 16A's 16B's 12C's 12D's 9E's 6U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adams Kim, Madeline |
|
A2016 |
Ahn, Jungsoo |
|
B2015 |
Anderson, Avery |
|
U |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
B2016 |
Boden, Laura |
|
E2016 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2016 |
Cassidy, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Chamberlain, Aly |
|
B2016 |
Chau, Cynthia |
|
U |
Chicoine, Kaley |
|
B2016 |
Choi, Lyla |
|
C2016 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
A2015 |
Chung, Maria |
|
U |
Cooper, Tina |
|
E2016 |
Cox, Ariel |
|
B2015 |
Dolgonos, Melanie |
|
C2016 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
B2016 |
Eastman, Emilee |
|
D2015 |
Engelmann, Faith |
|
D2016 |
Ferretti, Arianna |
|
A2016 |
Ganser, Yuliya |
|
A2016 |
Gao, Emily |
|
A2016 |
Gill, Kaitlyn |
|
B2016 |
Gillick, Melissa |
|
C2015 |
Gillis, Alexandra |
|
D2016 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
E2016 |
Grocki, Jennifer |
|
D2014 |
Harris, Emma |
|
A2016 |
Harris, Stella |
|
C2016 |
Hedvat, Alexis |
|
B2016 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
C2016 |
Jacobs-Hinton, Inez |
|
C2016 |
Kain, Isabel |
|
A2016 |
Kang, Dahyun |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Natalie |
|
B2016 |
Komar, Sofia |
|
A2016 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
D2016 |
Kwok, Tianna |
|
B2016 |
Lanzman, Anna |
|
B2016 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
A2016 |
Lin, Anna |
|
E2016 |
Lin, Jessica |
|
B2016 |
Lin, Julia |
|
U |
Liu, Linda |
|
C2016 |
Liverant, Jordan |
|
D2016 |
Ma, Joy |
|
A2016 |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
D2016 |
Moglianesi, Brianna |
|
U |
Mueller, Victoria |
|
E2016 |
Navarro, Ava |
|
B2015 |
O'Reilly, Aeryn |
|
D2017 |
O'Reilly, Meghan |
|
A2016 |
Pfeiffer, Rebecca |
|
B2016 |
Philip, Hannah |
|
C2016 |
Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya) |
|
A2016 |
Prokop, Jeannine |
|
D2017 |
Rabel, Brenna |
|
C2016 |
Sauberman, Liat |
|
C2016 |
Sheffield, Lake Mawu |
|
A2016 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
Shvachkin, Maxine |
|
E2016 |
Sibley, Elisabeth |
|
E2017 |
Thayer, Carmella (Karma) |
|
D2013 |
Tilley, Nicole |
|
A2016 |
Toby, Natalia |
|
B2015 |
Vermeule, Emily |
|
A2016 |
Wang, Eileen |
|
C2015 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
E2016 |
Yefremenko, Dariya |
|
A2016 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Zhao, Vivian |
|
B2016 |
Incomplete: |
Chen, Alina
|
|
E2016 |
Cherry, Ashley
|
|
A2016 |
Fornaris, Susana
|
|
B2016 |
Games, Margaux
|
|
B2015 |
Gordon, Rachel
|
|
D2016 |
Kim, Caroline
|
|
U |
Lee, Jeannie (Myoungjin)
|
|
E2017 |
Lorentson, Dawn
|
|
C2016 |
Marchant, Sandra
|
|
A2014 |
Stavisky, Natalia
|
|
C2015 |
Tanibajeva, Rachel
|
|
A2017 |
Div2 Senior Women's Foil Sun 02/12
reg close: 8:00AM
61 Fencers: 1A 7C's 13D's 23E's 17U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adler McGrath, Alexandra |
|
U |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
C2016 |
Ao, Amelia |
|
E2016 |
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor |
|
U |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
Brackett, Debra |
|
U |
Calvopina, Grace Nathalie |
|
U |
Chen, Caroleen |
|
A2017 |
Chung, Ashley |
|
D2015 |
Clevenger, Magdalena |
|
E2016 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2016 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
Dickstein, Lila |
|
E2016 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
U |
Hom, Meghan |
|
E2016 |
Hu, Ally |
|
E2016 |
Hu, Ethia |
|
U |
Hurson, Charlotte |
|
U |
Jassey, Julia |
|
U |
Jones, Chloe |
|
E2017 |
Kasim, Kadeema |
|
E2014 |
Khelfaoui, Louisa |
|
U |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
D2016 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2015 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
D2016 |
LaValley, Paloma |
|
U |
Lee, A. Subene |
|
U |
Levi, Lea |
|
E2016 |
Liao, Lucy |
|
D2017 |
Lubin, Tori |
|
E2016 |
Margulies, Alanna |
|
U |
Massa, Catherine |
|
E2016 |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
E2017 |
Muzzi, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Nicod-Hybel, Solange |
|
E2016 |
O'Brien, Sandra |
|
E2016 |
O'Neill, Kathleen |
|
U |
Obedin, Lara |
|
D2016 |
Patel, Anika |
|
D2016 |
Patterson, Sara |
|
E2016 |
Persau, Sara |
|
D2017 |
Petrides, Florentia |
|
E2017 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2015 |
Poncet, Sarah |
|
C2014 |
Prilutsky, Anna |
|
D2017 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
E2016 |
Rosberger, Haylen |
|
C2016 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Sakmar, Sezin |
|
E2016 |
Serure, Ava |
|
U |
Shang, Andrea |
|
U |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2017 |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
D2016 |
Turner, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Veerkamp, Molly |
|
D2017 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
Yeh, Jodi |
|
U |
Yeung, Yulia |
|
U |
Yuen, Rachel Victoria |
|
D2016 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
E2016 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Brown, Lindsey
|
|
U |
Diaz, Katelyn
|
|
U |
Fan, Laura
|
|
E2016 |
Floyd, Ava
|
|
D2015 |
Gabay, Lily
|
|
E2015 |
Gordon, Rachel
|
|
C2016 |
Holle, Aviella
|
|
U |
Jung, Esther (Hye Lin)
|
|
U |
Khrol, Galyna
|
|
U |
Ling, Michelle
|
|
U |
Neale, Sophie
|
|
U |
Ng, Alice
|
|
E2016 |
Ren, Olivia
|
|
E2016 |
Sun, Danica
|
|
C2016 |
Tsao, Lucille
|
|
E2016 |
Woundy, Melissa
|
|
E2016 |
Div1A Senior Women's Foil Sat 02/11
reg close: 11:30AM
72 Fencers: 17A's 15B's 14C's 11D's 10E's 5U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
C2016 |
Ao, Amelia |
|
E2016 |
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor |
|
U |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
Bilodeau, Ariane |
|
A2017 |
Calvopina, Grace Nathalie |
|
U |
Chen, Caroleen |
|
A2017 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2016 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
B2017 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2016 |
Dobbs, Olivia M |
|
A2017 |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
Fagan, Margaret |
|
B2016 |
Ferrari, Christina |
|
B2016 |
Gilioli, Alexia |
|
B2016 |
Gong, Christina |
|
A2017 |
Gordon, Galina |
|
C2016 |
Guo, Kaitlyn |
|
B2016 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
U |
Hao, Alicia |
|
C2017 |
Harfeld, Skylar |
|
C2017 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
B2017 |
Hu, Ally |
|
E2016 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2015 |
Kasim, Kadeema |
|
E2014 |
Khelfaoui, Anissa |
|
A2017 |
Khelfaoui, Louisa |
|
U |
Kim, Lauren |
|
B2016 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
D2016 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2015 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
Kopits, Hanna |
|
C2016 |
Koroleva, Irina |
|
A2017 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
Lee, Allison |
|
B2017 |
Li, Vivian |
|
D2016 |
Lo, Ashley |
|
B2016 |
Low, Sharon |
|
D2016 |
Ma, Lina |
|
A2015 |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
E2017 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2015 |
Muzzi, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Navalta, Cassie |
|
B2017 |
O'Neill, Kathleen |
|
U |
Parris, Briana |
|
B2016 |
Patel, Anika |
|
D2016 |
Persau, Sara |
|
D2017 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2015 |
Poncet, Sarah |
|
C2014 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2016 |
Prilutsky, Anna |
|
D2017 |
Prokop, Jeannine |
|
D2016 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
E2016 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2015 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2016 |
Rosberger, Haylen |
|
C2016 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
Ross, Megan |
|
B2017 |
Shen, Jasmine |
|
D2016 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2017 |
Soulias, Kayla |
|
D2016 |
Stanicki, Brooke |
|
C2017 |
Sun, Laura |
|
A2016 |
Sylvester-Chin, Zoe |
|
A2016 |
Turner, Stephanie |
|
C2017 |
Vona, Elena |
|
C2016 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
A2017 |
Wencel, Clementine |
|
D2016 |
Yuen, Rachel Victoria |
|
D2016 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
E2016 |
Zuzulo, Isabella |
|
A2016 |
Incomplete: |
Abayeva, Sasha
|
|
B2016 |
Diaz, Katelyn
|
|
U |
Fan, Laura
|
|
E2016 |
Floyd, Ava
|
|
D2015 |
Gordon, Rachel
|
|
C2016 |
Kubit, Kayleigh
|
|
B2016 |
Ling, Michelle
|
|
U |
Ren, Olivia
|
|
E2016 |
Sun, Danica
|
|
C2016 |
Tsao, Lucille
|
|
E2016 |
Div2 Senior Women's Saber Fri 02/10
reg close: 4:00PM
30 Fencers: 5C's 10D's 11E's 4U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Alpy, Anastasia |
|
E2016 |
Bansal, Avika |
|
D2016 |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
E2016 |
Cappello, Lauren |
|
D2017 |
Chen, Chloe |
|
E2017 |
Chen, Crystal |
|
C2016 |
Chou, Dana |
|
D2016 |
Chung, Casey |
|
U |
Deming, Clare |
|
D2016 |
Drozd, Jenny |
|
E2016 |
Edgington, Audrey |
|
D2016 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
E2016 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2017 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2016 |
Kleiner, Susannah |
|
C2016 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
E2016 |
Lai, Phoebe |
|
D2016 |
Lawlor, Gillian |
|
C2016 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2016 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
U |
Meierovich, Sophie |
|
U |
Miller, Stephanie |
|
D2016 |
Parker, Abigale |
|
C2017 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
D2016 |
Syska, Barbara |
|
E2016 |
Taylor, Cecilia |
|
C2016 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
E2016 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
U |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Adarve, Fiamma
|
|
D2015 |
Kalinichenko, Sasha
|
|
E2016 |
Katz, Anat
|
|
C2017 |
Kobozeva, Toma
|
|
E2016 |
Oxenstierna, Carolina
|
|
E2017 |
Div1A Senior Women's Saber Sun 02/12
reg close: 5:00PM
51 Fencers: 3A's 12B's 9C's 13D's 13E's 1U
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Alpy, Anastasia |
|
E2016 |
Bansal, Avika |
|
D2016 |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
E2016 |
Berman, Stella |
|
B2016 |
Browne, Alexis |
|
A2016 |
Chan, Leanne |
|
C2016 |
Chen, Chloe |
|
E2017 |
Chen, Crystal |
|
C2016 |
Chen, Erica |
|
E2016 |
Chen, Erin |
|
A2017 |
Chou, Dana |
|
D2016 |
Curry, Olivia |
|
D2015 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
C2016 |
Edgington, Audrey |
|
D2016 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
E2016 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2017 |
Ghosh, Priyanka |
|
D2016 |
Gillick, Kailyn |
|
D2015 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
B2015 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2016 |
Halicki, Katherine |
|
B2015 |
Hilado, Sarah |
|
D2015 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
D2016 |
Hua, Jacqueline |
|
B2015 |
Kalina, Rachel |
|
B2015 |
Kleiner, Susannah |
|
C2016 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
B2015 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
E2016 |
Lai, Phoebe |
|
D2016 |
Lawlor, Gillian |
|
C2016 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2016 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
Miller, Stephanie |
|
D2016 |
Min, Isabella |
|
B2015 |
Moger, Isabelle (Bella) |
|
E2016 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2016 |
Park, Lauren |
|
C2016 |
Parker, Abigale |
|
C2017 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
B2016 |
Rowland, Pearl |
|
E2016 |
Shvartsman, Rochelle |
|
B2015 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
D2016 |
Syska, Barbara |
|
E2016 |
Taylor, Cecilia |
|
C2016 |
Tsapatsaris, Anika |
|
E2016 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
U |
Weber, Juliana |
|
E2016 |
Whang, Rebecca |
|
A2016 |
Williams, Jadeyn |
|
B2016 |
Witek, Sophie |
|
B2016 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Adarve, Fiamma
|
|
D2015 |
Bienvenu, Camille
|
|
C2016 |
Bienvenu, Juiszelle
|
|
D2016 |
Hirsch, Sydney
|
|
A2016 |
Katz, Anat
|
|
C2017 |
Lee, Frances
|
|
E2015 |
Morales, Jessica
|
|
A2016 |
Pepe, Donna
|
|
B2016 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili
|
|
B2016 |
Uhry, Arabella E. F.
|
|
A2015 |
White, Amber
|
|
A2016 |
Wong, Kristen
|
|
A2016 |
Yang, Brenda
|
|
A2016 |
Div2 Senior Men's Epee Sun 02/12
reg close: 11:30AM
60 Fencers: 1A 12C's 14D's 14E's 19U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Armyn, Gary |
|
D2016 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
D2016 |
Bekker, Mitchel |
|
U |
Benkler, Yuriy |
|
C2016 |
Bobrow, Ansel |
|
U |
Boratin, Daniel |
|
U |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
U |
Brar, Ajay |
|
U |
Caputo, Frankie |
|
U |
Cha, Russell |
|
C2017 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
D2016 |
Cohen, Jared |
|
C2016 |
Collado, Christopher |
|
C2016 |
Corban, Michael |
|
A2016 |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
Dolgonos, Mark |
|
C2016 |
Droar, Theodore |
|
C2016 |
FitzGibbon, Sean |
|
E2016 |
Flood, Lawrence |
|
E2015 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
E2016 |
Garcia-Albea, Javier |
|
D2017 |
Ginsburg, Victor |
|
E2016 |
Golobish, Kyle |
|
U |
Goshko, Max |
|
U |
Harle, William |
|
E2016 |
Hillyer, Rourke |
|
C2016 |
Holst, Eric |
|
C2016 |
Johnson, Miles |
|
C2016 |
Kain, Brad |
|
U |
Kaish, Harrison |
|
E2017 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
D2016 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
E2016 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
Krenz, Michal |
|
U |
Landau, Liam |
|
E2016 |
Lavenstein, Kinley |
|
E2017 |
Lee, Eric |
|
U |
Leigh, David A |
|
D2017 |
Leong, Brandon |
|
D2017 |
Leverett, Anthony |
|
D2016 |
Lukanyuk, Lorence |
|
E2016 |
Maddineni, Milan |
|
E2014 |
Marootian, Alex |
|
U |
Matthews, Graham |
|
C2015 |
McIntosh, Michael |
|
E2016 |
Nossa, Alec |
|
U |
Rogak, Ben |
|
C2016 |
Rouse, Joseph |
|
D2016 |
Shine, Peter |
|
E2016 |
Stefanov, Michael |
|
U |
Stobba, John |
|
U |
Su, Terry |
|
C2016 |
Tamulonis, Fen |
|
D2014 |
Vergara, Nicolas |
|
D2016 |
Wang, Eric |
|
U |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
D2016 |
Wu, Eric |
|
E2016 |
Xie, Andrew |
|
U |
Yang, Alex |
|
U |
Yi, Kyle |
|
D2016 |
Incomplete: |
Adamian, Nathaniel
|
|
C2017 |
Maisel, Simon F
|
|
E2015 |
Marchant, Albert
|
|
U |
Park, Prestan
|
|
C2016 |
Placentra, Nj
|
|
U |
Ramdas, Andreas
|
|
D2016 |
Shell, Daniel
|
|
D2016 |
Slavinskiy, Alan
|
|
D2016 |
Williams-Grinnell, Leif
|
|
C2017 |
Wu, Evan
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Men's Epee Sat 02/11
reg close: 2:00PM
108 Fencers: 39A's 30B's 14C's 9D's 5E's 11U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Abdill, Josh |
|
B2016 |
Ahearn, Bryan |
|
B2016 |
Armstrong, James |
|
B2016 |
Armyn, Gary |
|
D2016 |
Asher, Jacob |
|
B2016 |
Ayala, Jaime |
|
B2013 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
D2016 |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden |
|
A2017 |
Barnhart, William |
|
A2016 |
Barr, Davidson B |
|
A2015 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
B2016 |
Bekker, Sam |
|
A2016 |
Benkler, Yuriy |
|
C2016 |
Boratin, Morris |
|
A2017 |
Bowie, George |
|
C2016 |
Brar, Ajay |
|
U |
Broughton, Josiah |
|
A2016 |
Caputo, Frankie |
|
U |
Carpenter, Liam |
|
A2016 |
Cha, Russell |
|
C2017 |
Cheian, Dinis |
|
A2016 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2016 |
Chilana, Udaypaul |
|
A2016 |
Clark, Ethan |
|
B2016 |
Clark, Zachary |
|
D2016 |
Collado, Christopher |
|
C2016 |
Corban, Michael |
|
A2016 |
Cotter, Alexander |
|
B2015 |
Decker, Tristan |
|
A2016 |
Didaskalou, Ilias |
|
C2016 |
Dinallo, Robert |
|
B2016 |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
Doeleman, Zeno |
|
B2016 |
Dolgonos, Mark |
|
C2016 |
Doss, David |
|
A2017 |
Facci, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Flaherty, Aimon |
|
A2016 |
Fleck, C J |
|
B2013 |
Flint, James |
|
B2013 |
Gaidar, Daniel |
|
E2016 |
Garcia-Albea, Javier |
|
D2017 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
A2016 |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
A2016 |
Ginsburg, Victor |
|
E2016 |
Grams, Steven |
|
A2016 |
Harris, Robert |
|
B2016 |
Hilbert, Xavier |
|
E2016 |
Hillyer, Rourke |
|
C2016 |
Holst, Eric |
|
C2016 |
Hsing, Lucas |
|
A2016 |
Hyslop, Jack |
|
A2016 |
Jaklitsch, Michael |
|
A2016 |
Johnson, Miles |
|
C2016 |
Kastenberg, Leo |
|
U |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
B2016 |
Kline, R. Jay |
|
B2016 |
Ko, Matthew |
|
C2017 |
Konert, Alex |
|
B2015 |
Kumar, Anitya |
|
U |
Lafving, Brandon |
|
B2016 |
Lavenstein, Kinley |
|
E2017 |
Lawson, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
Lee, Eric |
|
U |
Leigh, David A |
|
D2017 |
Maddineni, Neel |
|
A2015 |
Marakov, Allen |
|
U |
Marootian, Alex |
|
U |
Matthews, Graham |
|
C2015 |
Mechkov, Iliya |
|
A2016 |
Miller, Finn |
|
A2016 |
Mogilevich, Michael |
|
B2017 |
Mufel, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Nosil, Andrew |
|
A2016 |
Ntonos, Thrasivoulos |
|
A2016 |
Plumer, Jack |
|
B2017 |
Poliner, Jarett |
|
A2015 |
Redick, Sam |
|
U |
Robitzski, Daniel |
|
A2015 |
Rodachy, Jeffrey |
|
B2015 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
C2016 |
Russell, Ben |
|
A2017 |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
Sanders, Ian |
|
A2016 |
Sarma, Amit |
|
A2017 |
Secreti, Steven |
|
U |
Shine, Peter |
|
E2016 |
Short, Salim |
|
A2013 |
Sinai, Nathan |
|
B2014 |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
Sozer, Jon |
|
A2016 |
Spiteri, Gareth |
|
A2016 |
Stone, Brian |
|
A2013 |
Su, Terry |
|
C2016 |
Szapary, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
Tableman, Douglas |
|
A2014 |
Tekle, Kirubel |
|
D2017 |
Vaysberg, Nathan |
|
A2017 |
Wang, Eric |
|
U |
Wang, Jeffrey |
|
D2016 |
Wolf, Myles |
|
B2016 |
Woodley, William |
|
B2016 |
Yang, Alex |
|
U |
Yi, Kyle |
|
D2016 |
Zhang, Joshua |
|
A2016 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Zhang, William |
|
A2017 |
Zheng, Hagen |
|
A2017 |
Zucker, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Incomplete: |
Adamian, Nathaniel
|
|
C2017 |
Bratton, Benjamin
|
|
A2015 |
Hao, Jerry
|
|
B2016 |
Henderson, Jason
|
|
A2014 |
Huang, Tengchuan
|
|
U |
Kim, Derek
|
|
D2016 |
Lewis, Kyle
|
|
B2016 |
Lombardo, Teddy
|
|
A2016 |
Ma, Anthony
|
|
C2017 |
Maisel, Simon F
|
|
E2015 |
Park, Prestan
|
|
C2016 |
Patel, Rajan
|
|
E2016 |
Rotondo, Michael
|
|
B2016 |
Ryjikov, Benjamin
|
|
A2016 |
Santos, Cameron
|
|
B2016 |
Shell, Daniel
|
|
D2016 |
Sherrill, Teddy
|
|
A2015 |
Suh, Jason
|
|
A2016 |
Tsiporukha, Michael
|
|
E2016 |
Wallak, Jesse
|
|
C2014 |
Wrana, Alec
|
|
A2015 |
Wu, Evan
|
|
U |
Yin, Felix
|
|
A2016 |
Zhang, Jimmy
|
|
C2016 |
Div2 Senior Men's Foil Sat 02/11
reg close: 8:00AM
79 Fencers: 4B's 33C's 20D's 13E's 9U's
could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
C2015 |
Alvidrez, Declan |
|
U |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Ariza, Isaac |
|
C2017 |
Badrigian, William |
|
C2017 |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
D2017 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
C2016 |
Borgal, Cameron |
|
C2017 |
Bova, Andrew |
|
U |
Brandt-Ogman, Adlai |
|
C2016 |
Bromberg, David |
|
U |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
B2017 |
Chang, Tim |
|
C2017 |
Chu, Derek |
|
C2016 |
Cook, John |
|
D2016 |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Craley, Thomas |
|
D2016 |
Dalberg, Leif |
|
U |
Dans, Alan |
|
U |
Espinosa Gaviria, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
Feldman, Adam |
|
C2016 |
Field, Miles |
|
C2014 |
Figueroa, Clemente |
|
C2016 |
Flanagan, James |
|
D2016 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2016 |
Hartmark, Anders |
|
B2017 |
Hauer, Dylan |
|
D2016 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
C2016 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2016 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
C2013 |
Heise, Dominic |
|
C2016 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
C2017 |
Hergert, Benito |
|
E2016 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
C2016 |
Horiuchi, Kody |
|
C2014 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
C2016 |
Jackson, Stephen |
|
C2016 |
Jimenez, Tyler |
|
C2016 |
Kilgore, Nicholas |
|
C2016 |
Lee, Daniel |
|
U |
Liu, Eric |
|
D2017 |
Mange, Nathan |
|
E2016 |
Mathews, Rocco |
|
E2017 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
C2017 |
McIntosh, Michael |
|
E2016 |
McNamara, Luke |
|
E2015 |
Mendelaar, Owen |
|
E2016 |
Moo, Gareth |
|
C2015 |
Ng, Stephen |
|
D2016 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
E2016 |
Pari, Sooryakumar |
|
C2016 |
Park, Joah |
|
C2016 |
Patel, Ohm |
|
E2016 |
Pegram, Rafferty |
|
C2014 |
Peters, Nathan |
|
C2016 |
Pimentel, Paul |
|
D2017 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
C2017 |
Quinteros Amat, Tomas |
|
U |
Rechler, Logan |
|
D2016 |
Rho, Matthew |
|
E2016 |
Rose, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Schneier, Elliot |
|
D2016 |
Scileppi, Matt |
|
U |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2017 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
D2016 |
Sledeski, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2016 |
Sposato, Luke |
|
E2016 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
Tenang, Abraham |
|
U |
Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Tsveig, Yakov |
|
E2017 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
D2016 |
Vo, Antoine |
|
D2015 |
Voyiaziakis, Emanuel |
|
C2015 |
Wasden, Andrew |
|
D2016 |
Wu, Wesley |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Artis, Tre
|
|
C2016 |
Chapman, Lucas
|
|
D2015 |
Davoodian, Keyon
|
|
C2017 |
Jacobs, Benjamin
|
|
D2016 |
Lockwood, Owen
|
|
D2017 |
Ma, Alexander
|
|
C2016 |
Ozols, Alex
|
|
E2016 |
Ramdas, Marco
|
|
E2016 |
Rege, Advaith
|
|
E2016 |
Wang, Calvin
|
|
B2016 |
Wang, Michael
|
|
D2016 |
Ye, Kevin
|
|
E2016 |
Zhou, Timmy
|
|
D2017 |
Div1A Senior Men's Foil Sun 02/12
reg close: 2:30PM
111 Fencers: 18A's 34B's 34C's 16D's 7E's 2U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adler, David |
|
B2016 |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2016 |
Alvear, Anibal |
|
A2016 |
Andrade, Nicholas |
|
A2016 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
Ariza, Isaac |
|
C2017 |
Ascione D'Elia, Adam |
|
C2016 |
Badrigian, William |
|
C2017 |
Bae, Anthony |
|
B2016 |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
D2017 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
C2016 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
Borgal, Cameron |
|
C2017 |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
B2017 |
Cafaro, Ben |
|
C2015 |
Chiang, Will |
|
B2016 |
Chung, David |
|
B2016 |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
D2017 |
Dans, Jared |
|
A2016 |
Ding, Allan |
|
A2016 |
Engel, Henry |
|
E2016 |
Espinosa Gaviria, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
C2016 |
Field, Miles |
|
C2014 |
Figueroa, Clemente |
|
C2016 |
Flanagan, James |
|
D2016 |
Fu, Daniel |
|
B2016 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2016 |
Gruber, Samuel |
|
B2016 |
Grzeda, Ethan |
|
D2016 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
C2016 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2016 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
C2013 |
Heise, Dominic |
|
C2016 |
Hempe, Jake |
|
C2017 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
C2016 |
Holmes, Andrew |
|
A2015 |
Holmes, Stuart |
|
A2016 |
Horiuchi, Kenji |
|
D2016 |
Horiuchi, Kody |
|
C2014 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
C2016 |
Hui, Tszwang |
|
B2016 |
Ibarra, Steven |
|
U |
Im, Noah |
|
E2016 |
Iverson, Shane |
|
A2016 |
Jackson, Stephen |
|
C2016 |
Jacobs, Matthew |
|
D2017 |
Johnson, Aidan |
|
B2017 |
Johnson, Cooper |
|
B2014 |
Jones, Michael |
|
C2016 |
Ju, Alex |
|
C2017 |
Kitagawa, Eric |
|
B2016 |
Koeck, Tomas |
|
A2016 |
Lee, Michael |
|
B2015 |
Leung, Ethan |
|
B2014 |
Liao, James |
|
B2017 |
Liu, Eric |
|
D2017 |
Makogon, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
Mannan, Zohaib |
|
A2016 |
Markow, Alan |
|
A2013 |
Marroquin, Diego |
|
A2017 |
Mason, Jacob |
|
D2016 |
McDermott, Max |
|
B2014 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
C2017 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
Mendelaar, Owen |
|
E2016 |
Murray, Thomas |
|
B2014 |
Olson, Stephen |
|
C2016 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
E2016 |
Paik, Hyun |
|
A2016 |
Palazzolo, William |
|
A2016 |
Pari, Sooryakumar |
|
C2016 |
Park, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Park, Brian |
|
A2016 |
Park, Joah |
|
C2016 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
Pegram, Rafferty |
|
C2014 |
Perkins, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
Peters, Nathan |
|
C2016 |
Pimentel, Paul |
|
D2017 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
C2017 |
Prince, Nicholas |
|
D2016 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
C2016 |
Ritchie, Luke |
|
B2016 |
Rose, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Samora, Jose |
|
B2015 |
Scarpa, Ryan |
|
B2016 |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2017 |
Shafaie, Ali |
|
B2015 |
Shafaie, Kaveh |
|
A2016 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
D2016 |
Sledeski, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Spirli, Francesco |
|
B2016 |
Sposato, Luke |
|
E2016 |
Sugarman, Jared |
|
B2016 |
Taqi, Ahmad |
|
B2017 |
Tenang, Abraham |
|
U |
Tichacek, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Tirado, Sebastian |
|
A2016 |
Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Tsveig, Yakov |
|
E2017 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
D2016 |
Wang, Brian |
|
B2016 |
Wang, Calvin |
|
B2016 |
Wetmore, Lucas |
|
B2016 |
Williams-Burrows, Hunter |
|
B2013 |
Woods, Jack |
|
A2017 |
Wu, Dawei |
|
C2016 |
Zeff, Mati |
|
D2016 |
Incomplete: |
Artis, Tre
|
|
C2016 |
Chapman, Lucas
|
|
D2015 |
Davoodian, Keyon
|
|
C2017 |
DiVenti, Paul
|
|
B2016 |
Gordon, Jacob
|
|
B2016 |
Jacobs, Benjamin
|
|
D2016 |
Liu, Patrick
|
|
B2016 |
Muratore, Richard
|
|
C2015 |
Ouellette, David
|
|
B2016 |
Ozols, Alex
|
|
E2016 |
Rege, Advaith
|
|
E2016 |
Soumakis, Sarantos
|
|
D2016 |
Wang, Michael
|
|
D2016 |
Zhang, William
|
|
D2015 |
Div2 Senior Men's Saber Sat 02/11
reg close: 4:30PM
48 Fencers: 6C's 16D's 15E's 11U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bacon, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
D2017 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
U |
Bianchi, Jackson |
|
U |
Bucknor, Quentin |
|
D2016 |
Carr, Oliver |
|
C2016 |
Ceradini, Xavier |
|
D2016 |
Chen, Henry |
|
U |
Chou, Stephen |
|
D2017 |
Feeney, Sean |
|
E2017 |
Feinstein, Robert |
|
D2016 |
Filak, John |
|
U |
Fung, Lawrence |
|
E2015 |
Garrelick, David |
|
D2016 |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2016 |
Grano, Joshua |
|
E2016 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
U |
Hoffman, Zachary |
|
E2016 |
Khim, Cody |
|
C2016 |
Khim, Jacob |
|
U |
Kim, Charlson |
|
D2016 |
Kim, Minwook |
|
U |
Lin, William |
|
E2016 |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel |
|
D2016 |
Ma, Zhongqi |
|
U |
Mahoney III, Donal |
|
C2017 |
Moise, Bryan |
|
D2016 |
Monteverde, Matthew |
|
E2016 |
Mudgal, Arjun |
|
U |
Offutt, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Olarsch, Benjamin |
|
E2015 |
Possick, Owen |
|
C2017 |
Quist, Cole |
|
C2016 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
D2016 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
U |
Spector, Aviv |
|
D2016 |
Sprang, Nicholas |
|
E2015 |
Sun, Michael |
|
D2015 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
Tang, Brian |
|
E2016 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2015 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
E2017 |
Yen, Darren |
|
C2017 |
Yen, Josh |
|
U |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2016 |
Zu, Alan |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Chan, Zachary
|
|
D2016 |
Chien, Phillip
|
|
E2016 |
Erachshaw, Taras
|
|
E2016 |
Ge, Nicholas
|
|
U |
Henry, Dillon
|
|
D2016 |
Kim, Sean
|
|
E2016 |
Lobrow, Alex
|
|
C2015 |
Nimmer, Erik
|
|
C2016 |
O'leary, Wyatt
|
|
D2015 |
Raman, Easwer
|
|
E2016 |
Schwartz, Michael
|
|
D2016 |
Terpack, Zachary
|
|
D2016 |
Wu, Edmond
|
|
E2017 |
Xue, Kaiwen (Kevin)
|
|
U |
Div1A Senior Men's Saber Fri 02/10
reg close: 4:00PM
42 Fencers: 2A's 12B's 10C's 9D's 6E's 3U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Barnett, Adam |
|
D2017 |
Belser, Bryce |
|
B2016 |
Brown, Zackery |
|
A2017 |
Bucknor, Quentin |
|
D2016 |
Burke, William |
|
B2015 |
Ceradini, Xavier |
|
D2016 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
E2015 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
D2017 |
Dashnaw, Stephen |
|
B2016 |
Descherer, David |
|
B2015 |
Feeney, Sean |
|
E2017 |
Fotiyev, Alan |
|
B2016 |
Garlin, Isaiah |
|
U |
Grano, Joshua |
|
E2016 |
Grube, Sterling |
|
B2016 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
C2016 |
Hast, Kern R |
|
B2016 |
Hazle-Cary, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
U |
Kiriakidi, Fedor |
|
C2017 |
Levitt, Benjamin |
|
B2017 |
Ma, Zhongqi |
|
U |
Mahoney III, Donal |
|
C2017 |
Moise, Bryan |
|
D2016 |
Monteverde, Matthew |
|
E2016 |
Offutt, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
Osoliniec, Victor |
|
B2016 |
Park, Justin |
|
B2016 |
Possick, Owen |
|
C2017 |
Quist, Cole |
|
C2016 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
D2016 |
Rothenberg, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
Sevostyanov, Stepan |
|
C2016 |
Spector, Aviv |
|
D2016 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
Walker, Dalton |
|
B2017 |
Western, Rafael |
|
A2016 |
Wisniowski, Michal |
|
B2016 |
Witek, Bernard |
|
C2017 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
Yen, Darren |
|
C2017 |
Zu, Alan |
|
E2016 |
Incomplete: |
Booth, Zaheer
|
|
B2015 |
Chan, Zachary
|
|
D2016 |
Erachshaw, Taras
|
|
E2016 |
Jin, William
|
|
B2016 |
Lin, William
|
|
E2016 |
Lobrow, Alex
|
|
C2015 |
Raman, Easwer
|
|
E2016 |
Schwartz, Michael
|
|
D2016 |
Terpack, Zachary
|
|
D2016 |
Wu, Edmond
|
|
E2017 |
|
|