Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:
25 Competitors, a A1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cheng, Zachary |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
C2014 |
B2014 |
3 |
Sykes, Nyle |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Zhu, Zimo |
|
A2014 |
|
5 |
Maurer, Scott |
|
D2014 |
|
6 |
Vag-Urminsky, Paul |
|
B2013 |
|
7 |
Ditullio, Harry |
|
E2014 |
|
8 |
Smith, Adrien |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Sinai, Nathan |
|
B2014 |
|
10 |
Nowak, Jakub |
|
B2014 |
|
11 |
MacCumber, David |
|
D2013 |
|
12 |
Jin, Andrew |
|
C2014 |
|
13 |
Vold, Andrew |
|
E2014 |
|
14 |
Carpenter, Harold |
|
C2014 |
|
15 |
Campbell, John |
|
U |
|
16 |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
E2014 |
|
17 |
Pietrowicz, Sean |
|
D2014 |
|
18 |
McCarthy, Bryan |
|
D2014 |
|
19 |
Fencer Excluded |
|
|
|
20 |
Baker, Stuart |
|
U |
|
21 |
Trumbull, Emmett |
|
B2014 |
|
22 |
Luczkow, Edward |
|
U |
|
23 |
Pakanati, Leela |
|
U |
|
24 |
Croitoru, Jared |
|
D2013 |
|
25 |
Croitoru, Ethan |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:
33 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Amice, Alexandre |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
Chung, David |
|
D2014 |
B2014 |
3 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
C2014 |
B2014 |
5 |
Merrell, John Q |
|
B2013 |
|
6 |
Mendoza, Austen |
|
B2014 |
|
7 |
DeBack, Maximus Xavier |
|
B2014 |
|
8 |
Rastegar, Linus |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Yee, Maxwell |
|
C2014 |
|
10 |
Panagiev, Stefan Dimitrov |
|
C2014 |
|
11 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
C2014 |
|
12 |
Grasse, Ellis |
|
D2014 |
|
13 |
Wriedt, Nathan |
|
E2014 |
|
14 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
C2014 |
|
15 |
Zhou, Justin |
|
B2012 |
|
16 |
Soukar, Michael |
|
D2014 |
|
17 |
Jung, Ho(Daniel) |
|
C2013 |
|
18 |
Sharpswain, Tennyson |
|
D2014 |
|
19 |
Parthiban, Chetan |
|
D2014 |
|
20 |
Nowak, Jakub |
|
D2014 |
|
21 |
Krayzman, Ari |
|
E2013 |
|
21 |
Kolderman, Ethan |
|
E2014 |
|
23 |
Kroll, August (Gus) |
|
U |
|
24 |
Blaul, Maxwell |
|
E2014 |
|
25 |
Figueroa, Clemente |
|
U |
|
26 |
Ryan, Connor Q |
|
U |
|
27 |
Perez, Bernardo |
|
U |
|
28 |
Fecher, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
29 |
Kodali, Vivek |
|
U |
|
30 |
Shobert, Greg |
|
U |
|
31 |
Murphy, Sean |
|
U |
|
32 |
Puente, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
33 |
Wegener, Samuel |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:
23 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Saron, Mitchell |
|
C2014 |
|
2 |
Dolegiewicz, Filip |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Surridge, Alec |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Lemay, Brian |
|
D2014 |
|
5 |
Spillner, Zachary |
|
C2014 |
|
6 |
Yungeberg, Tyler |
|
D2014 |
|
7 |
Mateja, Maksymilian |
|
D2014 |
|
8 |
Hoogendoorn, Sem |
|
D2014 |
|
9 |
Jin, William |
|
D2014 |
|
10 |
Slavin, Ben |
|
B2014 |
|
11 |
Mathews, Stephen |
|
C2013 |
|
12 |
Anglim, Tom |
|
D2013 |
|
13 |
Lu, Berwyn |
|
C2014 |
|
14 |
Forth, Declan |
|
D2013 |
|
15 |
Bardellini, Ryan |
|
D2014 |
|
16 |
Seegers, Ian |
|
U |
|
17 |
Smrcka, Westley |
|
D2014 |
|
18 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
U |
|
19 |
Glende-Michalski, Morgen |
|
E2013 |
|
20 |
Lim, Sanha |
|
U |
|
21 |
Naranjo, Daniel E. |
|
U |
|
22 |
Mulvaney, Alec |
|
U |
|
23 |
Yang, Sikai |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:
21 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Matz, Samantha |
|
D2014 |
C2014 |
2 |
Liu, Cynthia |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Slade, Mycah |
|
U |
D2014 |
3 |
Noguchi, Julia |
|
A2014 |
|
5 |
Koslow, Olivia |
|
D2014 |
|
6 |
Ma, Lina |
|
C2014 |
|
7 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
D2014 |
|
8 |
Chien, Athena |
|
D2014 |
|
9 |
Bakker, Elise |
|
C2014 |
|
10 |
Bylak, Hannah |
|
E2014 |
|
11 |
Butterer, Hallie Penrose |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Watson, Isabel |
|
U |
|
13 |
Biasco, Anna |
|
U |
|
14 |
Merges, Gretl C |
|
U |
|
15 |
Truskoski, Sophia |
|
U |
|
16 |
Sokolis, Emily |
|
U |
|
17 |
Zaretskiy, Michelle |
|
U |
|
18 |
Dame, Bethany |
|
U |
|
19 |
Guinan, Mary K |
|
U |
|
20 |
Ramnath, Shreya |
|
U |
|
20 |
DesBiens, Kate |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:
20 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
C2014 |
|
2 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Lee, Jada |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
E2014 |
D2014 |
5 |
Browne, Alexis |
|
D2014 |
|
6 |
Hackett, Kira |
|
U |
E2014 |
7 |
Gruber, Alyson |
|
E2013 |
E2014 |
8 |
Kotze, Kate |
|
E2014 |
|
9 |
Ersen, Yasemin |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Rosov, Lisa |
|
U |
|
11 |
Adarve, Fiamma |
|
E2014 |
|
12 |
Meierovich, Rachel |
|
U |
|
13 |
Jackim, Skyler |
|
U |
|
14 |
Thelen, Michelle |
|
U |
|
15 |
White, Isadora |
|
U |
|
16 |
Somfelean, Clara |
|
U |
|
17 |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
|
18 |
Kwan, Cece |
|
U |
|
19 |
Cloud, Zoe |
|
U |
|
20 |
Dziurkiewicz, Joanna |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:
33 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Shindler, Oliver |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Xu, Jason S |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
Behrens, Leonard |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
Heinl, Jonathon |
|
B2013 |
B2014 |
5 |
McGinnis, Aidan |
|
C2014 |
|
6 |
Zhu, Zimo |
|
A2014 |
|
7 |
Clancey, Nicholas |
|
C2014 |
|
8 |
Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas Alan |
|
A2014 |
|
9 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
C2014 |
|
10 |
Sykes, Nyle |
|
B2014 |
|
11 |
Vag-Urminsky, Paul |
|
B2013 |
|
12 |
Luczkow, Edward |
|
U |
E2014 |
13 |
Nowak, Jakub |
|
B2014 |
|
14 |
Xu, Jonathan |
|
A2014 |
|
15 |
Zhang, William |
|
B2014 |
|
16 |
Sinai, Nathan |
|
B2014 |
|
17 |
Carpenter, Harold |
|
C2014 |
|
18 |
Castello, Christian |
|
A2014 |
|
19 |
Ghazaleh, Connor |
|
B2014 |
|
20 |
Reiner, Julius Jerome |
|
B2014 |
|
21 |
Dietrich, Sam |
|
C2014 |
|
22 |
Baker, Stuart |
|
U |
|
23 |
Gillman, Jack |
|
B2014 |
|
24 |
Kasallis, Jonah |
|
B2014 |
|
25 |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
E2014 |
|
26 |
McCarthy, Bryan |
|
D2014 |
|
27 |
Green, Noah |
|
C2014 |
|
28 |
Pakanati, Leela |
|
U |
|
29 |
Carlsen, Michael |
|
C2014 |
|
30 |
Smith, Adrien |
|
C2014 |
|
31 |
Paulus, Andrew |
|
E2014 |
|
32 |
Maurer, Scott |
|
D2014 |
|
33 |
Kirby, Nick |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:
28 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
DeBack, Maximus Xavier |
|
B2014 |
|
2 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
Zhou, Justin |
|
B2012 |
|
3 |
Jang, Jaeho (Jason) |
|
B2014 |
|
5 |
Panagiev, Stefan Dimitrov |
|
C2014 |
|
6 |
Mendoza, Austen |
|
B2014 |
|
7 |
Mayer, Cam |
|
B2014 |
|
8 |
Budai, Daniel |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Yee, Maxwell |
|
C2014 |
|
10 |
Sharpswain, Tennyson |
|
D2014 |
|
11 |
Jung, Ho(Daniel) |
|
C2013 |
|
11 |
Aronica, Brian |
|
C2014 |
|
13 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
C2014 |
|
14 |
Parthiban, Chetan |
|
D2014 |
|
15 |
Lovelace Jr., Douglas |
|
C2013 |
|
16 |
Grasse, Ellis |
|
D2014 |
|
17 |
Nash, Caleb |
|
D2013 |
|
18 |
Browne, Theodore |
|
E2013 |
|
19 |
Rastegar, Linus |
|
C2014 |
|
20 |
Parkhill, Emi |
|
D2014 |
|
21 |
Sehmbey, Randheer |
|
U |
|
22 |
Grasse, Alden |
|
C2013 |
|
23 |
Blaul, Maxwell |
|
E2014 |
|
24 |
Kiselev, Anthony |
|
U |
|
25 |
Perez, Bernardo |
|
U |
|
26 |
Krayzman, Ari |
|
E2013 |
|
27 |
Puente, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
28 |
Kroll, August (Gus) |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:
33 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dolegiewicz, Filip |
|
C2014 |
|
2 |
Mateja, Maksymilian |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Slavin, Ben |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Saron, Mitchell |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Rekieta, Patrick |
|
D2014 |
|
6 |
Spillner, Zachary |
|
C2014 |
|
7 |
Wheeler, Nathaniel |
|
C2013 |
|
8 |
Peak, Joon |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Jin, William |
|
D2014 |
|
10 |
Kokosinski, Eryk |
|
E2014 |
|
11 |
Ditullio, Frank |
|
C2014 |
|
12 |
Quinton, Tristan |
|
B2014 |
|
13 |
Yungeberg, Tyler |
|
D2014 |
|
14 |
Davis, Cameron |
|
D2014 |
|
15 |
Forth, Declan |
|
D2013 |
|
16 |
Lu, Berwyn |
|
C2014 |
|
17 |
Lemay, Brian |
|
D2014 |
|
18 |
Mathews, Stephen |
|
C2013 |
|
19 |
Anglim, Tom |
|
D2013 |
|
20 |
Jin, Justin |
|
D2014 |
|
21 |
Glende-Michalski, Morgen |
|
E2013 |
|
22 |
Burke, William |
|
C2013 |
|
23 |
Smrcka, Westley |
|
D2014 |
|
24 |
Lebiedzinski, Rafal |
|
E2012 |
|
25 |
Quinton, Jared |
|
D2014 |
|
26 |
Yang, Sikai |
|
U |
|
27 |
Liang, Ben |
|
D2014 |
|
28 |
Naranjo, Daniel E. |
|
U |
|
29 |
Seegers, Ian |
|
U |
|
29 |
Hoogendoorn, Sem |
|
D2014 |
|
31 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
U |
|
32 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
|
33 |
Leonov, Boris |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:
23 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
De Grasse, Justine |
|
B2013 |
B2014 |
2 |
Grady, Miriam |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Snider, Margot |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Lombard, Ella |
|
B2014 |
|
5 |
Barry, Julia |
|
C2014 |
|
6 |
Wallace, Bridget |
|
B2013 |
|
7 |
Van Riper, Katharine |
|
B2012 |
|
8 |
Kixmoeller, Susie |
|
E2014 |
|
9 |
Fredrick, Milan Marie |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Smith, Julia |
|
B2012 |
|
11 |
Killough, Madeleine |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
D2014 |
|
13 |
Dinkins, Zahrah |
|
D2013 |
|
14 |
McCarthy, Catherine |
|
D2014 |
|
14 |
Jhangiani, Nikita |
|
D2014 |
|
16 |
Maurer, Erin |
|
U |
|
17 |
Peak, Mina |
|
U |
|
18 |
Jhangiani, Geeta |
|
U |
|
19 |
Wong, Peye |
|
C2014 |
|
20 |
Gaertner, Kathryn |
|
E2013 |
|
21 |
Reese, Olivia D. |
|
E2013 |
|
22 |
Cheifetz, Robin |
|
U |
|
23 |
Tolley, Anna R |
|
C2014 |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:
23 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Prasher, Alexa |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Liu, Cynthia |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Lovelace, Kennedy |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Doganay, Simay |
|
U |
C2014 |
5 |
Koslow, Olivia |
|
D2014 |
|
6 |
Banbury, Justine |
|
B2014 |
|
7 |
Ma, Lina |
|
C2014 |
|
8 |
Matz, Samantha |
|
D2014 |
|
9 |
Panagieva, Svetla |
|
C2014 |
|
10 |
Muhammad, Auset |
|
C2013 |
|
11 |
Noguchi, Julia |
|
A2014 |
|
12 |
Wilbert, Gwendolyn |
|
D2014 |
|
13 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
D2014 |
|
14 |
Bylak, Hannah |
|
E2014 |
|
14 |
Slade, Mycah |
|
U |
|
16 |
Chien, Athena |
|
D2014 |
|
17 |
Padilla, Mireille |
|
E2014 |
|
18 |
Albrecht, Rebecca |
|
D2014 |
|
19 |
Rehberger, Kristen |
|
E2014 |
|
20 |
Chien, Jennifer |
|
E2014 |
|
21 |
Watson, Isabel |
|
U |
|
22 |
Laskaris, Alexa |
|
C2013 |
|
23 |
Ramnath, Shreya |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:
21 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oh, Cindy |
|
A2012 |
|
2 |
Aho, Rachel |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Mentzer, Kaleigh |
|
B2013 |
|
3 |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Yucel, Emine Irmak |
|
B2013 |
|
6 |
Lee, Jada |
|
D2014 |
|
7 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
E2014 |
|
8 |
Somfelean, Clara |
|
U |
E2014 |
9 |
Ersen, Yasemin |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
C2013 |
|
11 |
Browne, Alexis |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Hackett, Kira |
|
U |
|
13 |
White, Isadora |
|
U |
|
14 |
Kotze, Kate |
|
E2014 |
|
15 |
Rosov, Lisa |
|
U |
|
16 |
Muhammad, Auset |
|
D2014 |
|
17 |
Gruber, Alyson |
|
E2013 |
|
18 |
Adarve, Fiamma |
|
E2014 |
|
19 |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
|
20 |
Jackim, Skyler |
|
U |
|
21 |
Tan, Melissa |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Epee:
74 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zmyslowski, Maciek |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Xu, Jason S |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
Woods, Cameron D.P. |
|
A2013 |
A2014 |
3 |
Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas Alan |
|
A2014 |
|
5 |
Xu, Jonathan |
|
A2014 |
|
6 |
Behrens, Leonard |
|
A2014 |
|
7 |
Shindler, Oliver |
|
A2014 |
|
8 |
Bradford, Deon |
|
A2013 |
A2014 |
9 |
Glass, Timothy C |
|
A2014 |
|
10 |
Vag-Urminsky, Paul |
|
B2013 |
B2014 |
11 |
Hurwitz, Daniel |
|
B2013 |
B2014 |
12 |
Ana, Ionut (Johnny) |
|
A2014 |
|
13 |
Stone, Brian |
|
A2013 |
|
14 |
Ishak, Mena |
|
A2014 |
|
15 |
Duchow, Paul |
|
A2014 |
|
16 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
C2014 |
B2014 |
17 |
Arlington, Nicholas |
|
A2014 |
|
18 |
Tucker, Brad |
|
A2014 |
|
19 |
Ghazaleh, Connor |
|
B2014 |
|
20 |
Lartz, John |
|
A2014 |
|
21 |
Zeko, David |
|
B2013 |
|
22 |
Straka, Tomas |
|
A2012 |
|
23 |
Zhu, Zimo |
|
A2014 |
|
24 |
Reiner, Julius Jerome |
|
B2014 |
|
25 |
Schleis, Benjamin |
|
A2011 |
|
26 |
Rodachy, Jeffrey |
|
B2012 |
|
27 |
Moss, Zachary |
|
A2014 |
|
28 |
Koruna, Marko |
|
B2013 |
|
29 |
Stroppel, Luna |
|
C2014 |
|
30 |
Heinl, Jonathon |
|
B2013 |
|
31 |
Pakanati, Leela |
|
U |
D2014 |
32 |
Chronis, Ian |
|
U |
D2014 |
33 |
Zhang, William |
|
B2014 |
|
34 |
Corrales, Manuel |
|
B2014 |
|
35 |
Clancey, Nicholas |
|
C2014 |
|
36 |
Cheng, Zachary |
|
A2014 |
|
37 |
Smith, Adrien |
|
C2014 |
|
38 |
Prusakov, Pavel |
|
C2011 |
|
39 |
Musgrave, James |
|
B2012 |
|
40 |
Jin, Andrew |
|
C2013 |
|
41 |
Castello, Christian |
|
A2014 |
|
42 |
McGinnis, Aidan |
|
C2014 |
|
43 |
Sykes, Nyle |
|
B2014 |
|
44 |
Wozniak, Greg |
|
U |
E2014 |
45 |
Carpenter, Harold |
|
C2014 |
|
45 |
Gillham, Timothy |
|
B2014 |
|
47 |
McChesney, Colin |
|
A2013 |
|
48 |
Haas, Michael |
|
U |
E2014 |
49 |
Kline, R. Jay |
|
B2014 |
|
50 |
Martino, Manuel |
|
A2014 |
|
51 |
Lenger, James |
|
E2013 |
|
52 |
Sarrett, Geal |
|
C2014 |
|
53 |
Marcuson, Tim |
|
B2013 |
|
54 |
Kriegisch, Jacob |
|
C2013 |
|
55 |
Ali, Adam |
|
U |
|
56 |
Castellanos, Rene |
|
C2013 |
|
57 |
Stencel, Andrew |
|
C2014 |
|
58 |
Kasallis, Jonah |
|
B2014 |
|
59 |
Marchuk, Nicholas |
|
D2014 |
|
60 |
Kudla, Steven |
|
U |
|
61 |
Dinkins, Tavarian |
|
E2014 |
|
62 |
Amato, Marcus Lawrence |
|
E2014 |
|
63 |
Carlsen, Michael |
|
C2014 |
|
64 |
Conklin, Jim |
|
E2014 |
|
65 |
Maurer, Scott |
|
D2014 |
|
66 |
Paulus, Andrew |
|
E2014 |
|
67 |
Croitoru, Jared |
|
D2013 |
|
68 |
Engstrom, Glenn |
|
U |
|
69 |
Fencer Excluded |
|
|
|
70 |
Dunlop, Richard (Dick) |
|
D2013 |
|
71 |
Baldwin, Robert (Bob) |
|
D2011 |
|
72 |
Swanson, Dave |
|
C2013 |
|
73 |
Ali, Geoffrey |
|
U |
|
74 |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
E2014 |
|
Senior Men's Foil:
61 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gross, Liran |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Hu, James Y |
|
A2012 |
|
3 |
Hassan, Mohamed |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
DeBack, Maximus Xavier |
|
B2014 |
|
5 |
Howell, Rhys |
|
A2011 |
|
6 |
Senic, Anatolie |
|
A2014 |
|
7 |
Spence, Phelan |
|
A2013 |
|
8 |
Amice, Alexandre |
|
A2014 |
|
9 |
Kaiser, Hans |
|
A2014 |
|
10 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
B2014 |
|
11 |
Branch, Byron |
|
A2014 |
|
12 |
Lam, R. Trevor |
|
B2014 |
|
13 |
Zhou, Justin |
|
B2012 |
|
14 |
Markow, Alan |
|
A2013 |
|
15 |
Mayer, Cam |
|
B2014 |
|
16 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
C2014 |
|
17 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
C2014 |
|
18 |
Polansky, Solomon |
|
D2014 |
|
19 |
Jang, Jaeho (Jason) |
|
B2014 |
|
20 |
Kosla, Anthony |
|
B2014 |
|
21 |
Budai, Daniel |
|
C2014 |
|
22 |
Karamanis, Drew |
|
C2013 |
|
23 |
Jung, Ho(Daniel) |
|
C2013 |
|
24 |
Prusakov, Pavel |
|
C2014 |
|
25 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
C2014 |
|
26 |
Stuart, Kevin |
|
A2013 |
|
27 |
Merrell, John Q |
|
B2013 |
|
28 |
Grasse, Ellis |
|
D2014 |
|
29 |
Cahill, Nicholas |
|
D2014 |
|
30 |
Cameron, Matt |
|
B2014 |
|
31 |
Chung, David |
|
D2014 |
|
32 |
Marchuk, Nicholas |
|
B2013 |
|
33 |
Habala, Peter |
|
A2011 |
|
34 |
Rastegar, Linus |
|
C2014 |
|
35 |
Barbanell, Adam |
|
B2013 |
|
36 |
Senic, Dmitry |
|
D2014 |
|
37 |
Woolley, Blake |
|
C2014 |
|
38 |
Dell, George |
|
B2012 |
|
39 |
Grasse, Alden |
|
C2013 |
|
40 |
Chalkley, Oliver |
|
D2014 |
|
41 |
Sharpswain, Tennyson |
|
D2014 |
|
42 |
Nash, Caleb |
|
D2013 |
|
43 |
O'Brien Schroeder, John |
|
D2011 |
|
44 |
Krayzman, Ari |
|
E2013 |
|
45 |
Cousens, Jeff |
|
E2014 |
|
46 |
Fisher, David |
|
E2011 |
|
47 |
Wilbert, Matthew |
|
U |
|
47 |
Shapiro, Zak |
|
E2013 |
|
49 |
Blaul, Maxwell |
|
E2014 |
|
50 |
Ryan, Connor Q |
|
U |
|
51 |
Johnson, Daniel P |
|
E2013 |
|
52 |
Decker, Evan |
|
E2012 |
|
53 |
Wriedt, Nathan |
|
E2014 |
|
54 |
Stuart, Alec |
|
U |
|
55 |
Saef, David |
|
U |
|
56 |
McIntosh, Michael |
|
E2014 |
|
57 |
Sehmbey, Randheer |
|
U |
|
58 |
Procopio, Greg |
|
U |
|
59 |
Kroll, August (Gus) |
|
U |
|
60 |
Wiesler, Torin |
|
U |
|
61 |
Kiselev, Anthony |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Saber:
51 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dolegiewicz, Marcel |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Puchalski, Pawel |
|
B2012 |
B2014 |
3 |
Boswell, Paul |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
Mateja, Maksymilian |
|
D2014 |
B2014 |
5 |
Elsissy, Ziad |
|
A2014 |
|
6 |
Mathews, Stephen |
|
C2013 |
C2014 |
7 |
Davis, Cameron |
|
D2014 |
C2014 |
8 |
Davis, Joseph |
|
B2012 |
|
9 |
Wilde, Dexter |
|
C2013 |
|
10 |
Carothers, Nicholas |
|
B2013 |
|
11 |
Dolegiewicz, Filip |
|
C2014 |
|
12 |
Rohrlack, Charles |
|
B2012 |
|
13 |
Jochaniewicz, Tony |
|
B2014 |
|
14 |
Lemay, Brian |
|
D2014 |
|
15 |
Quinton, Tristan |
|
B2014 |
|
16 |
Hoogendoorn, Sem |
|
D2014 |
|
17 |
Rekieta, Patrick |
|
D2014 |
|
18 |
Welch, David |
|
C2014 |
|
19 |
Jones, Graham |
|
D2014 |
|
20 |
Mironovas, Mikhail |
|
B2013 |
|
21 |
Forth, Declan |
|
D2013 |
|
22 |
Quinton, Jared |
|
D2014 |
|
23 |
Savage, Enrique |
|
D2012 |
|
24 |
Wheeler, Nathaniel |
|
C2013 |
|
25 |
Burke, William |
|
C2013 |
|
26 |
Breslow, Frederick |
|
B2014 |
|
27 |
Jin, William |
|
D2014 |
|
28 |
Smrcka, Westley |
|
D2014 |
|
29 |
Goodwin, Keith |
|
U |
|
30 |
Yungeberg, Tyler |
|
D2014 |
|
31 |
Glende-Michalski, Morgen |
|
E2013 |
|
32 |
Peak, Joon |
|
C2014 |
|
33 |
Balan, Andy |
|
D2014 |
|
34 |
Chee, Alex |
|
E2014 |
|
35 |
Naranjo, Daniel E. |
|
U |
|
36 |
Surridge, Alec |
|
C2013 |
|
37 |
Lu, Berwyn |
|
C2014 |
|
38 |
McFeggan, Benjamin |
|
E2014 |
|
39 |
Lim, Sanha |
|
U |
|
40 |
Plaza, Christopher |
|
E2013 |
|
41 |
Dolegiewicz, Mariusz |
|
E2013 |
|
42 |
Eichelberger, Evan |
|
U |
|
43 |
Skwarczek, Matthew |
|
U |
|
44 |
Treanor, Donald |
|
U |
|
45 |
Liang, Ben |
|
D2014 |
|
46 |
Yang, Sikai |
|
U |
|
47 |
Neverovich, Vitaly |
|
U |
|
48 |
Fisher, David |
|
U |
|
49 |
Carothers, Michael |
|
E2013 |
|
50 |
Dunlop, Richard (Dick) |
|
U |
|
51 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Epee:
41 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Leighton, Eleanor |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Bhinder, Mandeep |
|
A2011 |
|
3 |
De Grasse, Justine |
|
B2013 |
B2014 |
3 |
Snider, Margot |
|
B2014 |
|
5 |
Foster, Helen |
|
B2012 |
|
6 |
Grady, Miriam |
|
C2014 |
|
7 |
Campbell, Anahit M |
|
B2013 |
|
8 |
Smith, Julia |
|
B2012 |
|
9 |
Lombard, Ella |
|
B2014 |
|
10 |
McCoy, Lauren |
|
C2014 |
|
11 |
Van Riper, Katharine |
|
B2012 |
|
12 |
Dinkins, Zahrah |
|
D2013 |
|
13 |
Jhangiani, Nikita |
|
D2014 |
|
14 |
Dominick, Christine |
|
B2014 |
|
15 |
Dietrich, Sallie |
|
B2014 |
|
16 |
Wong, Peye |
|
C2014 |
|
17 |
Szpak, Lara |
|
B2012 |
|
18 |
Timmons, Sarah |
|
C2013 |
|
19 |
Shia, Katie |
|
E2014 |
|
20 |
Aldadah, Lina |
|
C2014 |
|
21 |
Barry, Julia |
|
C2014 |
|
22 |
Jhangiani, Geeta |
|
U |
|
23 |
Killough, Madeleine |
|
D2014 |
|
24 |
Casey, Khalisha |
|
E2014 |
|
25 |
Pierce, Marcia |
|
C2013 |
|
26 |
Waters, Essene |
|
B2014 |
|
27 |
Fredrick, Milan Marie |
|
E2014 |
|
28 |
Dunseath, Lauren |
|
C2014 |
|
29 |
Dickinson, Alexandra |
|
D2013 |
|
30 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
D2014 |
|
31 |
Leighton, Louise |
|
C2014 |
|
32 |
Kixmoeller, Susie |
|
E2014 |
|
33 |
Sonntag, Julia |
|
E2014 |
|
34 |
Peak, Mina |
|
U |
|
35 |
Wilkens, Patricia |
|
D2013 |
|
36 |
Tasker, Monisha |
|
E2013 |
|
36 |
Gertiser, Amalie |
|
E2014 |
|
38 |
Ono, Melisa |
|
U |
|
39 |
McCarthy, Catherine |
|
D2014 |
|
40 |
Maurer, Erin |
|
U |
|
41 |
Kuhn, April |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Foil:
45 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Sobczak, Zuzanna |
|
A2013 |
A2014 |
2 |
Chan, Stephanie |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
Banbury, Justine |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Ma, Lina |
|
C2014 |
B2014 |
5 |
Grant, Carolyn |
|
B2011 |
|
6 |
Goldstein, Mikela |
|
A2013 |
|
7 |
Budofsky, Kaila |
|
A2013 |
|
8 |
Pointeau, Stella |
|
D2013 |
C2014 |
9 |
Prasher, Alexa |
|
B2013 |
|
10 |
Sands, Charlotte |
|
B2013 |
|
11 |
Panagieva, Svetla |
|
C2014 |
|
12 |
Yamin, Jennifer |
|
A2013 |
|
13 |
Kelch, Kayla |
|
B2011 |
|
14 |
Chen, Sharon H |
|
A2013 |
|
15 |
Spohn, Mary |
|
C2013 |
|
16 |
Kerlo, Anna-Elodie |
|
E2012 |
|
17 |
Lovelace, Kennedy |
|
B2014 |
|
18 |
Lee, Michelle |
|
B2014 |
|
19 |
Fishman, Kimberly |
|
C2013 |
|
20 |
Procopio, Lucia |
|
B2014 |
|
21 |
Kahookele, Stefani |
|
A2011 |
|
22 |
Doganay, Simay |
|
U |
|
23 |
Noguchi, Julia |
|
A2014 |
|
24 |
Bruhl, Sarah |
|
D2012 |
|
25 |
Butterer, Hallie Penrose |
|
D2014 |
|
26 |
Wilbert, Gwendolyn |
|
D2014 |
|
27 |
Bakker, Elise |
|
C2014 |
|
28 |
Biasco, Anna |
|
U |
|
29 |
Umanskiy, Tina |
|
E2013 |
|
30 |
Padilla, Mireille |
|
E2014 |
|
31 |
Slade, Mycah |
|
U |
|
32 |
Fulton, Rachel L |
|
D2012 |
|
33 |
Sagrillo, Cathleen |
|
E2014 |
|
34 |
Welper, Hannah |
|
E2014 |
|
35 |
Tasker, Monisha |
|
E2011 |
|
36 |
Schneewind, Daphne |
|
U |
|
37 |
Benford, Maria |
|
D2011 |
|
38 |
Merges, Gretl C |
|
U |
|
39 |
Xue, Wingel |
|
U |
|
40 |
Albrecht, Rebecca |
|
D2014 |
|
41 |
Robbins, Elizabeth |
|
D2013 |
|
42 |
Ramnath, Shreya |
|
U |
|
43 |
Pierce, Marcia |
|
D2011 |
|
44 |
Flynn, Meghan |
|
U |
|
45 |
Kim, Katherine |
|
C2012 |
|
Senior Women's Saber:
19 Competitors, a A1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kempe, Katherine |
|
A2012 |
A2014 |
2 |
Oh, Cindy |
|
A2012 |
|
3 |
Yucel, Emine Irmak |
|
B2013 |
|
3 |
Saint-Cricq, Julie |
|
U |
C2014 |
5 |
Mentzer, Kaleigh |
|
B2013 |
|
6 |
Lee, Jada |
|
D2014 |
|
7 |
Abelsky, Julia |
|
A2012 |
|
8 |
Stoodley, Theresa |
|
D2013 |
|
9 |
Browne, Alexis |
|
D2014 |
|
10 |
Parzecki, Ania |
|
B2013 |
|
11 |
Rowen, Elizabeth |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Hackett, Kira |
|
U |
|
13 |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
C2014 |
|
14 |
Tsitlakidou, Despina |
|
U |
|
15 |
Sach, Amy Rowan |
|
B2012 |
|
16 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
E2014 |
|
17 |
Somfelean, Clara |
|
U |
|
18 |
Muhammad, Auset |
|
D2014 |
|
19 |
Comstock, Emily |
|
E2014 |
|
|
10/25/2014 - 10/26/2014
Henry Crown Sports Pavillion, Northwestern Univ: Evanston, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|