Senior Men's Epee:
91 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Arieta, Ryan |
|
A2011 |
A2013 |
2 |
Rodriguez, Frank |
|
C2012 |
A2013 |
3 |
Osterman, Gordon |
|
A2012 |
A2013 |
3 |
Fowler, Josh |
|
A2012 |
A2013 |
5 |
Small, Daniel |
|
A2013 |
|
6 |
Frank, Adam |
|
A2011 |
A2013 |
7 |
Chandler, Paul |
|
B2011 |
A2013 |
8 |
Engel, Hans |
|
B2011 |
A2013 |
9 |
Mandoki, Sandor |
|
A2012 |
|
10 |
Lindblom, Ian |
|
B2012 |
B2013 |
11 |
Cooney, Henry |
|
C2012 |
B2013 |
12 |
Larsen, Samuel |
|
A2012 |
|
13 |
Yamasaki, Kyle |
|
A2012 |
|
14 |
Mallette, Cole |
|
A2012 |
|
15 |
Matessi, Andrea |
|
A2012 |
|
16 |
Antal, Thomas |
|
U |
B2013 |
17 |
McDonald, John |
|
A2011 |
|
18 |
Jongkees, Seino |
|
A2010 |
|
19 |
Callaghan, Sean |
|
B2012 |
|
20 |
Oliverius, Joseph |
|
B2012 |
|
21 |
Nikitins, Michael |
|
D2012 |
C2013 |
21 |
Tomlinson, Ryan |
|
A2012 |
|
23 |
Varney, John |
|
A2011 |
|
24 |
Schreiber, Chase |
|
E2012 |
C2013 |
25 |
Slater, Jay |
|
A2012 |
|
25 |
Cranor, Erich |
|
A2010 |
|
27 |
Wheeler, Mark |
|
A2009 |
|
28 |
Ryon, Mikol |
|
A2012 |
|
29 |
Herodotou, Orestis |
|
A2012 |
|
30 |
Bauermeister, Sam |
|
D2012 |
D2013 |
31 |
Walker, William |
|
B2012 |
|
32 |
Phillips, Scott |
|
D2012 |
D2013 |
33 |
Jensen, David |
|
A2012 |
|
34 |
Brodie, Ian |
|
D2012 |
|
35 |
Krueger, Tristan |
|
B2013 |
|
36 |
Ameli, Sean |
|
A2012 |
|
37 |
Bokhanevich, Dmitriy |
|
C2010 |
|
38 |
Chernyshov, Max |
|
A2011 |
|
39 |
Moore, Michael |
|
C2012 |
|
40 |
Elder, Royal |
|
D2012 |
|
41 |
Glover, Richard |
|
A2012 |
|
42 |
Kelley, Thomas |
|
C2010 |
|
43 |
Cortazar-Zambrano, Jair |
|
D2012 |
|
44 |
Hulsey-Vincent, Heino |
|
E2012 |
E2013 |
45 |
Lutze, Chris |
|
U |
E2013 |
46 |
Clinefelter, Dennis |
|
C2009 |
|
47 |
Crotchett, Kaiden |
|
D2012 |
|
48 |
Lipton, Jason |
|
D2012 |
|
48 |
Barna, Randall |
|
E2011 |
E2013 |
50 |
Befumo, Arthur |
|
E2012 |
|
51 |
Perka, Mike |
|
A2012 |
|
52 |
Firsov, Oleksandr |
|
U |
|
53 |
Erhart, Grant Nelson |
|
B2012 |
|
54 |
Lee, Tobias |
|
C2012 |
|
55 |
Vickers, Ian |
|
E2012 |
|
55 |
Geller, Daniel |
|
B2009 |
|
57 |
Slater, Michael |
|
B2012 |
|
58 |
Delgado, Eli |
|
A2012 |
|
59 |
Chase, Adam |
|
E2011 |
|
60 |
Suveg, Bela |
|
A2011 |
|
61 |
Brown, Cameron |
|
D2012 |
|
62 |
Wilson, Maximilian |
|
D2011 |
|
63 |
Keatley, David |
|
C2012 |
|
64 |
Blom, Mark |
|
D2012 |
|
65 |
Russell, Todd |
|
B2012 |
|
66 |
McGrew, John |
|
C2011 |
|
67 |
Blumberg, Ryan |
|
U |
|
68 |
Tiosejo, Robert |
|
E2012 |
|
69 |
Schreiber, Gyula |
|
E2012 |
|
70 |
Stribling, Josh |
|
U |
|
71 |
Delisle, Jonas |
|
U |
|
72 |
Korn, Benjamin |
|
C2012 |
|
73 |
Frank, Fred |
|
U |
|
74 |
Gee, Jeramy |
|
E2013 |
|
75 |
Goon, Jeff |
|
U |
|
76 |
Eno, Logan |
|
U |
|
76 |
Malaguzzi, Carlo |
|
E2012 |
|
78 |
Holland-Goon, Audun |
|
U |
|
79 |
Brasfield, Jr, Edward E |
|
U |
|
80 |
Carter, Cole |
|
D2011 |
|
81 |
Lee, Andrew O |
|
E2013 |
|
82 |
Bartels, Alexander |
|
U |
|
83 |
Comes, Matthew |
|
E2013 |
|
84 |
Comes, John |
|
E2012 |
|
85 |
Merriman, Cal |
|
D2012 |
|
86 |
Raush, George |
|
E2012 |
|
87 |
Henderson, Jim |
|
E2012 |
|
88 |
Howard, Joel |
|
E2011 |
|
89 |
Lake, Donald |
|
U |
|
90 |
Sanderson, Peter |
|
U |
|
91 |
Seurer, Henry |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Foil:
57 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Mitberg, Gregory |
|
B2013 |
|
2 |
Gidaya, Alexander |
|
A2012 |
|
3 |
Juson, Mitchell |
|
C2011 |
C2013 |
3 |
Weinstein, Connor |
|
B2012 |
|
5 |
Kang, Justin S. |
|
B2012 |
|
6 |
Li, Austin |
|
B2013 |
|
7 |
Mandoki, Sandor |
|
C2010 |
|
8 |
A Camillo, Vincent |
|
C2013 |
|
9 |
Nield, Benjamin |
|
B2011 |
|
10 |
Felt, Steffen |
|
A2013 |
|
11 |
Stackhouse, Andre |
|
A2012 |
|
12 |
Ko, Alan |
|
B2011 |
|
13 |
Cunningham, Scott |
|
B2010 |
|
14 |
Lutton, Tom |
|
A2012 |
|
15 |
Chen, Warren |
|
B2013 |
|
16 |
Bokhanevich, Dmitriy |
|
C2013 |
|
17 |
Callaghan, Sean |
|
C2012 |
|
18 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2012 |
|
19 |
Crawford, Laren |
|
B2012 |
|
20 |
Adler, David |
|
C2013 |
|
21 |
Clarkson, Toby |
|
B2012 |
|
22 |
Louie, Brennan |
|
A2012 |
|
23 |
Tilp, Nathaniel |
|
B2012 |
|
24 |
Scheuermann, Andrew |
|
B2011 |
|
25 |
Steinhilber, John |
|
D2011 |
|
26 |
Kuzmak, Michael |
|
C2012 |
|
27 |
Zobel, Eric |
|
C2010 |
|
28 |
Donnelly, Devin |
|
C2011 |
|
29 |
Tang, Julian |
|
B2011 |
|
30 |
Kuhn, Jeffery |
|
D2012 |
|
31 |
Crepeaux, Alexandre |
|
C2012 |
|
32 |
Wheeler, Mark |
|
E2010 |
|
33 |
Choi, Aaron |
|
U |
|
34 |
Stribling, Josh |
|
U |
|
35 |
Ferencz, Alexander |
|
C2011 |
|
36 |
Armstrong, Garrett R |
|
E2012 |
|
37 |
Chin, Michael |
|
C2012 |
|
38 |
Schreiber, Gyula |
|
E2012 |
|
39 |
Keatley, David |
|
U |
|
40 |
Camareno, Omar |
|
D2012 |
|
41 |
Cox, Nathan |
|
U |
|
42 |
Henderson, Jim |
|
E2010 |
|
43 |
Geller, Daniel |
|
A2010 |
|
44 |
Berke, Dan |
|
C2009 |
|
45 |
Delisle, Jonas |
|
U |
|
46 |
Howard, Joel |
|
U |
|
47 |
Duchow, Henry |
|
U |
|
48 |
Fosse, Kole |
|
D2010 |
|
49 |
Gachupin, Miguel |
|
U |
|
50 |
McCullough, Russell |
|
U |
|
51 |
Carvey, Davis |
|
D2010 |
|
52 |
Smith, Andrew |
|
U |
|
53 |
Schreiber, Chase |
|
E2011 |
|
54 |
Baptiste, Tre-mar |
|
U |
|
55 |
Jones, Trevor |
|
U |
|
56 |
Cohea, Nick |
|
U |
|
57 |
Maxwell, Connor |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Saber:
32 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Carleton, Daniel |
|
U |
C2013 |
2 |
Braun, Gabriel |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Rockas, George |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Clarkson, Cole |
|
D2012 |
D2013 |
5 |
Wiseman, Andy |
|
C2012 |
|
6 |
Lam, Alex |
|
C2012 |
|
7 |
Hicha, Paul |
|
C2011 |
|
8 |
Zeiss, Jacob |
|
D2012 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Zachary |
|
U |
|
10 |
Hunter, Ty |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Scholl, Ben |
|
U |
|
12 |
Dell, Evan |
|
D2012 |
|
13 |
Gueble, Jeffrey |
|
E2011 |
|
14 |
Bare, Christopher |
|
U |
|
15 |
Rule, David |
|
U |
|
16 |
Wehba, Ian |
|
D2012 |
|
17 |
Yacob-Andrus, Patrick |
|
D2012 |
|
18 |
Nosler, Andrew |
|
E2012 |
|
19 |
Whisennand, Wesley |
|
U |
|
20 |
Teixeira, Cooper |
|
U |
|
21 |
Lin, Chun |
|
U |
|
22 |
Herrera, Aaron |
|
U |
|
23 |
Reiter, Michael |
|
U |
|
24 |
Aaron, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
25 |
Herrera, Tristan |
|
U |
|
26 |
King, Matthew |
|
U |
|
27 |
Wear, Evan |
|
U |
|
28 |
Warren, Chase |
|
U |
|
29 |
Bandley, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
30 |
Maxwell, Connor |
|
U |
|
31 |
Glaves, Colin |
|
U |
|
32 |
Howard, Joel |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Epee:
42 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Holst, Sarah |
|
A2012 |
A2013 |
2 |
Hall, Tasha |
|
A2011 |
|
3 |
Primes, Amanda |
|
C2011 |
B2013 |
3 |
Korb, Erica |
|
A2009 |
|
5 |
Floyd, Alaina |
|
B2012 |
|
6 |
Thomson, Sarah |
|
D2012 |
C2013 |
7 |
Copelan, Maria |
|
A2012 |
|
8 |
Lynch, Kristin |
|
D2011 |
C2013 |
9 |
Fulghum, Katherine |
|
B2012 |
|
10 |
Strauss, Gavriela |
|
C2011 |
|
11 |
Thouless, Helen |
|
C2012 |
|
12 |
Glover, Cynthia |
|
B2011 |
|
13 |
Telles, Anna |
|
C2012 |
|
14 |
Fredendall, Susan |
|
B2012 |
|
15 |
Schmid, Carola |
|
B2012 |
|
16 |
Lukasz, Paulina |
|
C2012 |
|
17 |
Ford, Cristina |
|
B2012 |
|
18 |
Parker, Jacquie |
|
C2012 |
|
19 |
Gifford, Emily |
|
C2012 |
|
20 |
Montoya, Amy |
|
B2012 |
|
21 |
Bloomer, Suzanne |
|
B2011 |
|
22 |
Lawson, Ursula |
|
E2012 |
|
23 |
Adalbert, Jade |
|
B2012 |
|
24 |
Hillesland, Annette |
|
C2011 |
|
25 |
Haberkern, Kundry |
|
A2010 |
|
26 |
Ameli, Cynthia |
|
C2012 |
|
27 |
Burnett, Clare |
|
U |
|
27 |
Morrison, Monica |
|
E2011 |
|
29 |
Devore, Jennifer |
|
D2012 |
|
30 |
Hulsey-Vincent, Rose |
|
B2012 |
|
31 |
Barmina, Olga |
|
D2012 |
|
32 |
Estrada, Anna |
|
E2011 |
|
33 |
Mandel, Jenner |
|
C2011 |
|
34 |
English, Stephanie |
|
D2012 |
|
35 |
Slater, Linda |
|
U |
|
36 |
Brajcich, Carrie |
|
E2012 |
|
37 |
Hardin, Tiffany |
|
E2010 |
|
38 |
Race, Amber |
|
U |
|
39 |
Strehler, Brooke |
|
U |
|
40 |
Lo, Kacie |
|
E2012 |
|
40 |
Guerzon, Anamaria |
|
U |
|
42 |
Vincent, Jane |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Foil:
30 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Seidl, Cassidy |
|
A2012 |
|
2 |
Daum, Julia |
|
B2011 |
|
3 |
Summers, Mari |
|
D2013 |
C2013 |
3 |
Vashisht Goel, Ruchika |
|
B2010 |
|
5 |
Tang, Zuzu |
|
C2012 |
|
6 |
Chen, Sharon H |
|
B2012 |
|
7 |
Morrison, Monica |
|
C2010 |
|
8 |
Liborski, Daria |
|
C2013 |
|
9 |
Troxel, Sylvie |
|
B2011 |
|
9 |
Li, Sonya |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Gifford, Emily |
|
E2012 |
E2013 |
12 |
Chin, Diana |
|
D2012 |
|
13 |
Cloyd, Haley |
|
D2012 |
|
14 |
Thomson, Sarah |
|
D2012 |
|
15 |
Bautista, April |
|
E2012 |
|
16 |
O'Neil, Ryann |
|
D2012 |
|
17 |
Young, Kelsey |
|
E2012 |
|
18 |
Vashisht, Suparna |
|
D2012 |
|
19 |
Lutton, Patricia |
|
E2012 |
|
20 |
Simontov, Sofia |
|
E2012 |
|
21 |
Mitchell, Andrea |
|
E2012 |
|
22 |
Burrow, Rebecca |
|
U |
|
23 |
Schaefer, Kerry |
|
E2011 |
|
24 |
Craig, Chris |
|
E2012 |
|
25 |
McKay, Miki |
|
U |
|
26 |
Burnett, Clare |
|
U |
|
27 |
Keatley, Nanci |
|
U |
|
28 |
Phillips, Wendy |
|
U |
|
29 |
Geller, Jae |
|
U |
|
30 |
Morrison, Kayla |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Saber:
20 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Barnett, Mary |
|
B2011 |
B2013 |
2 |
Ahmad, Hareem |
|
B2010 |
|
3 |
Disher, Natalie |
|
D2012 |
C2013 |
3 |
Bueermann, Claudia |
|
U |
C2013 |
5 |
Plunkett, Kerry |
|
E2012 |
D2013 |
6 |
Curzon, Madeline |
|
B2012 |
|
7 |
Boitano, Christina |
|
B2012 |
|
8 |
Norville, Jamie |
|
D2012 |
|
9 |
Hinds, Eva |
|
C2012 |
|
10 |
Hee, Malia |
|
B2012 |
|
11 |
Hedberg, Sara |
|
U |
|
12 |
King, Robin |
|
D2009 |
|
13 |
Broecking, Jana |
|
U |
|
14 |
Cando, Robyn |
|
U |
|
15 |
Virtue, Cassandra |
|
U |
|
16 |
Slaughter, Emily |
|
E2012 |
|
17 |
Born, Grace |
|
E2012 |
|
18 |
Marentes, Blanca |
|
U |
|
19 |
Maslen, Cheryl |
|
U |
|
20 |
Romano, Samantha |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:
33 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ameli, Sean |
|
A2012 |
A2013 |
2 |
Cranor, Erich |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
Varney, John |
|
A2011 |
|
3 |
Perka, Mike |
|
A2012 |
|
5 |
Jensen, David |
|
A2012 |
|
6 |
Copelan, Maria |
|
A2012 |
|
7 |
Korn, Benjamin |
|
C2012 |
C2013 |
8 |
Lee, Tobias |
|
C2012 |
C2013 |
9 |
Delgado, Eli |
|
A2012 |
|
10 |
Carter, Cole |
|
D2011 |
D2013 |
11 |
Ryon, Mikol |
|
A2012 |
|
12 |
Redding, Russel |
|
B2010 |
|
13 |
Moore, Michael |
|
C2012 |
|
14 |
Walker, William |
|
B2012 |
|
15 |
Barmina, Olga |
|
D2012 |
|
16 |
Comes, John |
|
E2012 |
|
17 |
Fly, Paul |
|
U |
|
18 |
Howard, Joel |
|
E2011 |
|
19 |
Ford, Cristina |
|
B2012 |
|
20 |
Schreiber, Gyula |
|
E2012 |
|
21 |
McGrew, John |
|
C2011 |
|
22 |
Glover, Richard |
|
A2012 |
|
23 |
Bloomer, Suzanne |
|
B2011 |
|
24 |
Arrigoni, James |
|
U |
|
25 |
Lake, Donald |
|
U |
|
26 |
Malaguzzi, Carlo |
|
E2012 |
|
27 |
Hardin, Tiffany |
|
E2010 |
|
28 |
Blom, Mark |
|
D2012 |
|
29 |
Henderson, Jim |
|
E2012 |
|
30 |
Ameli, Cynthia |
|
C2012 |
|
31 |
Sienda , Angela |
|
U |
|
32 |
Brasfield, Jr, Edward E |
|
U |
|
33 |
Seurer, Henry |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:
9 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lutton, Tom |
|
A2012 |
|
2 |
A Camillo, Vincent |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Chin, Michael |
|
C2012 |
|
3 |
Berke, Dan |
|
C2009 |
|
5 |
Carvey, Davis |
|
D2010 |
|
6 |
Patterson, Jan |
|
B2010 |
|
7 |
Lutton, Patricia |
|
E2012 |
|
8 |
Craig, Chris |
|
E2012 |
|
9 |
Harkness, Malcolm |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hicha, Paul |
|
C2011 |
|
2 |
Rockas, George |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Reiter, Michael |
|
U |
|
3 |
Christensen, Dennis |
|
E2010 |
|
5 |
Maslen, Cheryl |
|
U |
|
|
01/25/2013 - 01/27/2013
Rain City Fencing Center: Bellevue, WA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|