Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:
78 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Monk, Samuel J |
|
A2012 |
|
2 |
Maczik, Adam W |
|
A2012 |
|
3 |
Pantel, Adam |
|
A2011 |
A2012 |
3 |
Dion, Justin |
|
A2012 |
|
5 |
Cole, Joshua |
|
B2012 |
A2012 |
6 |
Delaney, Alex |
|
A2011 |
A2012 |
7 |
Reiss, Albert |
|
B2012 |
A2012 |
8 |
Elbag, Mark |
|
A2012 |
|
9 |
Grab, Ethan |
|
B2012 |
|
10 |
Gardner, Eric |
|
A2011 |
|
11 |
Slonim-Gopman, Michael |
|
C2012 |
B2012 |
12 |
Fenech, Michael |
|
A2011 |
|
13 |
Almerini, Kevin |
|
B2012 |
|
14 |
Still, Michael |
|
A2012 |
|
15 |
Burke, Danny |
|
A2012 |
|
16 |
Stusnick, Hunter |
|
E2012 |
B2012 |
17 |
Swanson, Lars |
|
A2012 |
|
18 |
Guinan III, Joseph |
|
A2012 |
|
19 |
Barnhart, William |
|
A2012 |
|
20 |
Boynton, Zachariah |
|
B2012 |
|
21 |
Swei, Ryan |
|
B2012 |
|
22 |
Lehfeldt, Damien |
|
A2012 |
|
23 |
Russell, Ben |
|
A2012 |
|
24 |
Tackowiak, Nicholas |
|
B2012 |
|
25 |
Alperstein, Jonathan |
|
B2012 |
|
26 |
Blackwood, Samuel |
|
D2012 |
|
27 |
Jaochico, Chris |
|
D2012 |
|
28 |
Zucker, Noah |
|
A2010 |
|
29 |
Dieck, Julien |
|
B2012 |
|
30 |
Tormey, Jeffrey |
|
C2011 |
|
31 |
Chin, Skyler |
|
A2011 |
|
32 |
Ayala, Jaime |
|
C2012 |
|
33 |
Andriatis, Alexander |
|
B2012 |
|
34 |
Robitzski, Daniel |
|
C2012 |
|
35 |
Rouse, Brian |
|
A2012 |
|
36 |
MacKinnon, Trevor |
|
B2012 |
|
37 |
Hrapsky, Ryan |
|
C2012 |
|
38 |
Erhart, Grant Nelson |
|
B2012 |
|
39 |
Visser, Kirk |
|
A2012 |
|
40 |
Ajnsztajn, Alec |
|
B2012 |
|
41 |
Suponya, Sergey |
|
A2012 |
|
42 |
Goldberg, Jake |
|
C2012 |
|
43 |
Very, Justin |
|
D2012 |
|
44 |
Mayle, Matthew |
|
E2012 |
|
45 |
Lane IV, George |
|
C2011 |
|
46 |
Yuan, Wesley |
|
D2012 |
|
47 |
Husain, Arsalan |
|
E2012 |
|
48 |
Blanchard, Aaron "Sam" |
|
B2011 |
|
49 |
Singh, Sahib |
|
D2012 |
|
50 |
Flint, James |
|
B2012 |
|
51 |
Chernyshov, Max |
|
A2011 |
|
52 |
Hammarberg, Bryn |
|
B2012 |
|
53 |
Gould, Max |
|
C2011 |
|
54 |
Aguilar, Christian |
|
C2012 |
|
55 |
Vella, Avery |
|
E2012 |
|
56 |
Sedore, Connor |
|
C2012 |
|
56 |
Yin, Matthew |
|
B2012 |
|
58 |
Szeszol, Philip |
|
D2012 |
|
59 |
Ngu, Huy |
|
B2012 |
|
60 |
Coull, Abraham |
|
E2012 |
|
61 |
McGovern, Vincent |
|
B2012 |
|
62 |
Kahn, Jeremy |
|
D2011 |
|
63 |
Whiteside, George |
|
C2012 |
|
64 |
Lee, Simon |
|
D2012 |
|
65 |
Diaz, Andrew |
|
U |
|
66 |
Ritchie, Mark |
|
D2012 |
|
67 |
Dietrich, Sam |
|
E2012 |
|
68 |
Fuda, Antonio |
|
C2012 |
|
69 |
Salmon, Timothy |
|
E2012 |
|
70 |
Daly, Michael |
|
E2012 |
|
71 |
Hommes, Onno |
|
U |
|
72 |
Sarma, Amit |
|
U |
|
73 |
Blauner, Jacob |
|
U |
|
74 |
Rouse, Joseph |
|
E2012 |
|
75 |
Cho, Ravi |
|
E2012 |
|
76 |
Kogan, Aaron |
|
U |
|
77 |
Senju, Haruka |
|
U |
|
77 |
Melcer, Elliot |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:
58 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Slonim-Gopman, Michael |
|
C2012 |
|
2 |
Blackwood, Samuel |
|
D2012 |
|
3 |
Gao, Tiger |
|
U |
D2012 |
3 |
Yamanaka, Mick |
|
D2012 |
|
5 |
Wolkoff, Joshua |
|
D2011 |
|
6 |
Vella, Avery |
|
E2012 |
|
7 |
Tyler, Jake |
|
U |
E2012 |
8 |
Fuda, Antonio |
|
C2012 |
|
9 |
Centeno, Dante |
|
D2012 |
|
10 |
Erhart, Grant Nelson |
|
B2012 |
|
11 |
Asher, Jacob |
|
U |
|
12 |
Sedore, Connor |
|
C2012 |
|
13 |
Arbeitman, Evan |
|
E2012 |
|
14 |
Jaochico, Chris |
|
D2012 |
|
15 |
Very, Justin |
|
D2012 |
|
16 |
Exume, David |
|
D2011 |
|
17 |
Yuan, Wesley |
|
D2012 |
|
18 |
Mayle, Matthew |
|
E2012 |
|
19 |
Lane IV, George |
|
C2011 |
|
20 |
Miller, Malcolm |
|
E2012 |
|
21 |
Burman, Samuel |
|
D2012 |
|
22 |
Wilson, Ian |
|
E2012 |
|
23 |
Cole, Elias |
|
E2012 |
|
24 |
Betz, Hunter |
|
D2010 |
|
25 |
Bindas, Michael |
|
E2011 |
|
26 |
Poisson, Lyle |
|
E2012 |
|
27 |
Szeszol, Philip |
|
D2012 |
|
28 |
Husain, Arsalan |
|
E2012 |
|
29 |
Kogan, Aaron |
|
U |
|
30 |
Dietrich, Sam |
|
E2012 |
|
31 |
Yin, Felix |
|
E2012 |
|
32 |
Delaney, William |
|
U |
|
33 |
Kahn, Jeremy |
|
D2011 |
|
34 |
Schmitt, Greg |
|
E2012 |
|
35 |
Cho, Ravi |
|
E2012 |
|
36 |
Coull, Abraham |
|
E2012 |
|
37 |
Correa, Keenan |
|
U |
|
38 |
Kim, Simon |
|
U |
|
39 |
Ferrante, Thomas |
|
E2012 |
|
40 |
Guinter, William |
|
U |
|
41 |
Wang, Alex |
|
U |
|
42 |
Lee, Simon |
|
D2012 |
|
43 |
Salmon, Timothy |
|
E2012 |
|
44 |
Robitzski, Daniel |
|
C2012 |
|
45 |
Blauner, Jacob |
|
U |
|
46 |
Sapienza, Frank |
|
U |
|
47 |
DiCostanzo, Christopher |
|
U |
|
48 |
Burgos, Edward |
|
E2012 |
|
49 |
Caulfield, Keegan |
|
E2012 |
|
50 |
Irgang, Mark |
|
U |
|
50 |
Kong, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
52 |
Sisk, Gary |
|
U |
|
53 |
Lio, Maxwell |
|
E2012 |
|
54 |
Jamison, Marcus |
|
U |
|
55 |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
U |
|
56 |
Melcer, Elliot |
|
U |
|
56 |
Sarma, Amit |
|
U |
|
58 |
Hsing, Lucas |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:
42 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Pantel, Adam |
|
A2012 |
|
2 |
Kong, David |
|
B2012 |
|
3 |
Sconzo, Owen |
|
B2012 |
|
3 |
Crumpler, John |
|
A2012 |
|
5 |
Johnston, Drew |
|
A2012 |
|
6 |
Vaiani, John |
|
A2012 |
|
7 |
Holmes, Andrew |
|
B2012 |
|
8 |
Rheingans-Yoo, Duncan |
|
B2012 |
|
9 |
Scruggs, Nolen |
|
A2012 |
|
10 |
Faicco, Joseph |
|
B2012 |
|
11 |
Allen, Cameron |
|
C2012 |
|
12 |
Chen, Earnest |
|
C2012 |
|
13 |
Harwood, Alexander |
|
B2011 |
|
14 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
D2012 |
|
15 |
Radu, Andrew |
|
A2011 |
|
16 |
Iverson, Shane |
|
D2012 |
|
17 |
Vashkevich, Serhiy |
|
A2009 |
|
18 |
Gumagay, Ethan |
|
C2012 |
|
19 |
Moelis, Sam |
|
A2012 |
|
20 |
Mayer, Cam |
|
B2012 |
|
21 |
Whittle, James |
|
B2012 |
|
22 |
Barnhart, William |
|
B2012 |
|
23 |
Michonski, Scott |
|
B2011 |
|
24 |
Au, Calvin |
|
B2012 |
|
25 |
Talagala, Roshan |
|
C2012 |
|
26 |
Williams-Burrows, Hunter |
|
C2012 |
|
27 |
Biller, Philip |
|
C2011 |
|
28 |
Weng, Eric |
|
C2012 |
|
29 |
Bennett, Philippe |
|
B2011 |
|
30 |
Rosario, Felipe |
|
E2012 |
|
31 |
Nececkas, Lucas |
|
C2011 |
|
32 |
Perez, Adrian |
|
C2011 |
|
33 |
Yee, Charles |
|
C2011 |
|
34 |
Dolan, James |
|
C2012 |
|
35 |
Lee, Brian |
|
E2012 |
|
36 |
Melcher, Jack |
|
D2012 |
|
37 |
Lewicki, Max |
|
D2012 |
|
38 |
Li, Sean |
|
C2012 |
|
39 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
E2012 |
|
40 |
Rolando, Doc |
|
B2009 |
|
41 |
Caldwell, Robert |
|
U |
|
42 |
Fencer Excluded |
|
|
|
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:
51 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Concepcion, Nicholas |
|
C2012 |
|
2 |
Nececkas, Lucas |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Gindrey, Gregoire |
|
D2012 |
|
3 |
Costa, Connor |
|
C2012 |
|
5 |
Reina, Devon |
|
C2012 |
|
6 |
Batterman, David |
|
C2012 |
|
7 |
Weng, Eric |
|
C2012 |
|
8 |
Stone, Travis |
|
D2011 |
|
9 |
Wells, Charles |
|
D2012 |
|
10 |
Marino, Joseph |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Levitan, Daniel |
|
C2012 |
|
12 |
Melcher, Jack |
|
D2012 |
|
13 |
Dolan, James |
|
C2012 |
|
14 |
Yee, Charles |
|
C2011 |
|
15 |
Baneux, Julien |
|
E2012 |
|
16 |
Savitz, Faran |
|
U |
|
17 |
Snell, Ryan |
|
D2012 |
|
18 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
E2012 |
|
19 |
Schafer, Adam |
|
D2012 |
|
20 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
D2012 |
|
21 |
Racek, Tom |
|
C2012 |
|
22 |
Li, Sean |
|
C2012 |
|
23 |
Mayer, Richard |
|
C2011 |
|
24 |
Welch, Kyle |
|
E2012 |
|
25 |
Marshall, Drew |
|
E2012 |
|
26 |
Rosario, Felipe |
|
E2012 |
|
27 |
Caldwell, Robert |
|
U |
|
28 |
Dang, Rohan |
|
C2012 |
|
29 |
Antoine, Basile |
|
E2011 |
|
30 |
Hong, Brad |
|
U |
|
31 |
Perez, Adrian |
|
C2011 |
|
32 |
Bartram, Carter |
|
E2012 |
|
33 |
Russo, Roy |
|
C2012 |
|
34 |
Healy, Tyler |
|
E2012 |
|
35 |
Afable, Andrew |
|
E2012 |
|
36 |
Pari, Sooryakumar |
|
U |
|
37 |
Carlick, Ben |
|
U |
|
38 |
Slonim, Gregory |
|
U |
|
39 |
Ritchie, Mark |
|
E2010 |
|
40 |
Natale, Gianni |
|
E2012 |
|
41 |
Acevedo, Elijah |
|
U |
|
42 |
Welch, James |
|
U |
|
43 |
Langley, Brent |
|
U |
|
44 |
Kitagawa, Eric |
|
D2012 |
|
45 |
Csupka, Janos |
|
U |
|
46 |
Ju, Alex |
|
E2012 |
|
47 |
Yu, Phelan |
|
U |
|
48 |
Fay, Eli |
|
U |
|
49 |
Donohue, Brandon |
|
U |
|
50 |
Kwok, Andrew |
|
U |
|
51 |
Soles-Torres, Tran |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:
52 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Turner, Sean |
|
A2010 |
A2012 |
2 |
Etropolski, Mihail |
|
A2012 |
|
3 |
Turner, Gavin |
|
B2012 |
|
3 |
Fitzgerald, Jonathan |
|
B2012 |
|
5 |
Rioux, Stephen |
|
B2012 |
|
6 |
Herczak, Andrew |
|
A2012 |
|
7 |
Boutet, Cedric |
|
B2012 |
|
8 |
Choi, Andrew |
|
C2012 |
|
9 |
Mills, Connor |
|
C2011 |
|
10 |
Polinski, Christian |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Natanzon, Benjamin |
|
B2012 |
|
12 |
Lam, Jonathan |
|
B2012 |
|
13 |
Sieradzky, Dawson |
|
C2012 |
|
14 |
Burke, Thomas |
|
C2012 |
|
15 |
Dembner, Daniel |
|
D2012 |
|
16 |
Rourke, Cailan |
|
E2012 |
|
17 |
Thompson, Khalil |
|
C2012 |
|
18 |
Marchelitis, Daniel |
|
D2012 |
|
19 |
Crandall, John |
|
U |
|
20 |
Elsissy, Ziad |
|
B2012 |
|
21 |
DeVito, Brad |
|
C2012 |
|
22 |
Bhaskar, Dhananjay |
|
B2012 |
|
23 |
Doddo, Andrew |
|
D2012 |
|
24 |
Catoya, Alexander |
|
C2012 |
|
25 |
Dwyer, Ian |
|
D2012 |
|
26 |
Cai, Jason |
|
B2012 |
|
27 |
Mellone, Carlo |
|
C2012 |
|
28 |
Lu, Wenrui |
|
B2012 |
|
29 |
Chen, Matthew |
|
B2012 |
|
30 |
Yoo, Philip |
|
E2012 |
|
31 |
Ferrara, Nick |
|
C2012 |
|
32 |
Ditullio, Frank |
|
D2012 |
|
33 |
Peak, Joon |
|
D2012 |
|
34 |
Lewis, Jarrett X.O. |
|
C2012 |
|
35 |
Gorloff, Alexander |
|
B2012 |
|
36 |
Prikril, Michael |
|
C2012 |
|
37 |
Huang, Brian |
|
D2012 |
|
38 |
Ouyang, Jian |
|
C2012 |
|
39 |
Cepak, Paul |
|
D2012 |
|
40 |
Riggins, Littleton |
|
D2011 |
|
41 |
Parker, David |
|
D2012 |
|
42 |
Choi, Warren |
|
D2012 |
|
43 |
Janitor, Patrick |
|
E2011 |
|
44 |
Degeorges, Cole |
|
E2012 |
|
45 |
Burgunder, Quinten |
|
D2012 |
|
46 |
Kim, Andrew C |
|
D2012 |
|
47 |
Rutledge, Gordon |
|
E2012 |
|
48 |
Kim, Eliot |
|
D2012 |
|
49 |
Shinozaki, Michael |
|
E2009 |
|
50 |
Slawinski, Robert J |
|
C2012 |
|
51 |
Oro, Michael |
|
U |
|
52 |
Biernacki, Maciej |
|
E2012 |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:
47 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chen, Matthew |
|
B2012 |
|
2 |
Leung, Michael |
|
C2012 |
|
3 |
Polinski, Christian |
|
D2012 |
|
3 |
DeVito, Brad |
|
C2012 |
|
5 |
Prikril, Michael |
|
C2012 |
|
6 |
Doddo, Andrew |
|
D2012 |
|
7 |
Ouyang, Jian |
|
C2012 |
|
8 |
Crandall, John |
|
U |
E2012 |
9 |
Sieradzky, Dawson |
|
C2012 |
|
10 |
Dwyer, Ian |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Burgunder, Quinten |
|
D2012 |
|
12 |
Callahan, Kevin |
|
E2012 |
|
13 |
Rich, George |
|
E2012 |
|
14 |
Kim, Andrew C |
|
D2012 |
|
15 |
Lewis, Jarrett X.O. |
|
C2012 |
|
16 |
Sanits, Benjamin |
|
D2012 |
|
17 |
Mills, Connor |
|
C2011 |
|
18 |
Marchelitis, Daniel |
|
D2012 |
|
19 |
Carcione, Adam |
|
C2012 |
|
20 |
Jones, Kimari |
|
D2012 |
|
21 |
Parker, David |
|
D2012 |
|
22 |
Dashnaw, Stephen |
|
E2012 |
|
23 |
Riggins, Littleton |
|
D2011 |
|
23 |
Lai, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
25 |
Cepak, Paul |
|
D2012 |
|
26 |
Chwistek, Philip |
|
D2012 |
|
27 |
Dembner, Daniel |
|
D2012 |
|
28 |
Gao, Kevin |
|
E2012 |
|
29 |
Degeorges, Cole |
|
E2012 |
|
30 |
Rourke, Cailan |
|
E2012 |
|
31 |
Biernacki, Maciej |
|
E2012 |
|
32 |
Yoo, Philip |
|
E2012 |
|
33 |
Slawinski, Robert J |
|
C2012 |
|
34 |
Janitor, Patrick |
|
E2011 |
|
35 |
Rutledge, Gordon |
|
E2012 |
|
36 |
Ge, Derek |
|
U |
|
37 |
Min, Jackson |
|
U |
|
38 |
Paine, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
39 |
Tsiames, Michael |
|
E2010 |
|
40 |
Wood, Vance |
|
U |
|
41 |
Rohrbacker, William |
|
U |
|
42 |
Maroney, Billy |
|
E2012 |
|
43 |
Buteau, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
44 |
Langley, Brent |
|
U |
|
45 |
Thomas, Emmanuel |
|
U |
|
46 |
Stevens, Trey |
|
U |
|
47 |
Ho, Bryan |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:
39 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jolley, Helen |
|
A2010 |
|
2 |
Chernyshova, Alexandra (Sasha) |
|
B2011 |
|
3 |
Moreira-Brown, Caira |
|
B2012 |
|
3 |
Tong, Amy |
|
B2010 |
|
5 |
Young, Lily |
|
C2012 |
|
6 |
Marchant, Sandra |
|
B2012 |
|
7 |
Chelnitsky, Sophia |
|
D2011 |
D2012 |
8 |
Zhao, Amy |
|
C2012 |
|
9 |
Yefremenko, Dariya |
|
C2012 |
|
10 |
Briffault, Olivia |
|
C2012 |
|
11 |
Ying, Stephanie |
|
C2012 |
|
12 |
Couch, Katherine |
|
C2012 |
|
13 |
Guo, Jessica |
|
U |
|
14 |
Baptiste, Jacqueline |
|
B2012 |
|
15 |
Hofmann, Alissa |
|
C2012 |
|
16 |
Sztan, Maria |
|
E2012 |
|
17 |
Valese, Brianna |
|
B2012 |
|
18 |
Yang, Chantel |
|
C2012 |
|
19 |
Valentin, Naomi |
|
U |
|
20 |
Jones, Sara |
|
B2012 |
|
21 |
Lyandvert, Shayna |
|
E2012 |
|
22 |
Ra, Sharon |
|
D2012 |
|
23 |
Hahn, Ashley |
|
E2012 |
|
24 |
Kim, Eugenia |
|
E2012 |
|
25 |
Glowacky, Caroline |
|
D2012 |
|
26 |
Schmidt, Katherine |
|
E2012 |
|
27 |
Wong, Peye |
|
E2012 |
|
28 |
Kleiner, Caroline |
|
D2012 |
|
29 |
Reuben, Sydney |
|
D2009 |
|
29 |
Gamache, Courtney |
|
D2012 |
|
31 |
Shaw, Kirstan |
|
E2012 |
|
32 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
D2012 |
|
33 |
Auer, Alexis |
|
E2012 |
|
34 |
Jennings, Alaina |
|
E2012 |
|
35 |
Schmitz, Maria |
|
D2012 |
|
36 |
Lorentson, Dawn |
|
D2011 |
|
37 |
Simon, Sally |
|
U |
|
38 |
Higson, Julia |
|
U |
|
39 |
Noh, Jamie |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:
33 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zhao, Amy |
|
C2012 |
|
2 |
Redick, Sarah |
|
D2012 |
|
3 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
D2012 |
|
3 |
Wong, Peye |
|
E2012 |
D2012 |
5 |
Mazzone, Jackie |
|
E2012 |
|
6 |
Kleiner, Caroline |
|
D2012 |
|
7 |
Loffredo, Cena |
|
E2012 |
|
8 |
Niemeyer, Jennifer |
|
U |
E2012 |
9 |
Kim, Eugenia |
|
E2012 |
|
10 |
Ra, Sharon |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Mendelsohn, Julia |
|
U |
|
12 |
Guo, Jessica |
|
U |
|
13 |
Auer, Alexis |
|
E2012 |
|
14 |
Hahn, Ashley |
|
E2012 |
|
15 |
Glowacky, Caroline |
|
D2012 |
|
16 |
Lorentson, Dawn |
|
D2011 |
|
17 |
Shaw, Kirstan |
|
E2012 |
|
18 |
Vella, Katie |
|
U |
|
19 |
Berdichevsky, Adelle |
|
E2012 |
|
20 |
Valentin, Naomi |
|
U |
|
21 |
Simon, Sally |
|
U |
|
22 |
Wheaton, Brooke |
|
U |
|
23 |
Gifford, Sally |
|
D2012 |
|
24 |
Jennings, Alaina |
|
E2012 |
|
25 |
Reuben, Sydney |
|
D2009 |
|
26 |
Rios, Donna |
|
U |
|
27 |
Niemeyer, Addison |
|
E2011 |
|
28 |
Cheung, Erica |
|
U |
|
29 |
Erickson, Hannah |
|
U |
|
30 |
Inamdar, Nina |
|
U |
|
31 |
Sofield, Chloe |
|
U |
|
32 |
Gillick, Melissa |
|
U |
|
33 |
Lynch, Brigid |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:
37 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Fox, Audra |
|
B2012 |
|
2 |
Berdichevsky, Allison |
|
B2010 |
|
3 |
Nelson, Hali |
|
B2012 |
|
3 |
Muravyeva, Anastasiya |
|
A2011 |
|
5 |
Popkin, Naomi |
|
C2012 |
|
6 |
Carminucci, Joanne |
|
C2012 |
|
7 |
Lalezarian, Amanda |
|
B2012 |
|
8 |
Coury, Kristen |
|
D2012 |
|
9 |
Buteau, Caitlin |
|
C2012 |
|
10 |
Luong, Tiffany |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Vaiani, Nicole |
|
A2012 |
|
12 |
Crum, Quinn |
|
B2012 |
|
13 |
Zhang, Laurel |
|
D2012 |
|
14 |
Harris, Emily |
|
C2012 |
|
15 |
Semel, Liana |
|
B2012 |
|
16 |
Iverson, Kasey |
|
B2012 |
|
17 |
Lee, Julia |
|
B2011 |
|
18 |
Ortiz, Daniella |
|
C2012 |
|
19 |
Stoff, Elsa |
|
B2012 |
|
20 |
Nagorna, Veronica |
|
U |
|
21 |
Van Der Veen, Wynne |
|
D2012 |
|
22 |
Mattos, Caroline |
|
A2012 |
|
23 |
Kemnitzer, Kristen |
|
C2011 |
|
24 |
Yoo, Emmeline |
|
C2012 |
|
25 |
Chu, Vivian |
|
D2012 |
|
26 |
Meyers, Elizabeth |
|
A2011 |
|
27 |
Gets, Jessica |
|
D2012 |
|
28 |
Abdelaziz, Nadine |
|
C2010 |
|
29 |
Lu, Ya |
|
D2009 |
|
30 |
Bloomfield, Kara |
|
D2011 |
|
31 |
Tivon, Inbar |
|
E2012 |
|
32 |
Lee, Anna |
|
E2012 |
|
33 |
Guo, Kaitlyn |
|
U |
|
34 |
Mzhen, Morgan |
|
B2012 |
|
35 |
Pham, Camille |
|
E2012 |
|
35 |
Shim, Karen |
|
U |
|
37 |
Dawson, Christie |
|
E2012 |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:
45 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Buteau, Caitlin |
|
C2012 |
|
2 |
Lu, Ya |
|
D2009 |
D2012 |
3 |
Thayer, Josephine |
|
E2010 |
D2012 |
3 |
Carminucci, Joanne |
|
C2012 |
|
5 |
Chu, Vivian |
|
D2012 |
|
6 |
Coury, Kristen |
|
D2012 |
|
7 |
Maguire, Devon |
|
C2011 |
|
8 |
Chen, Caroleen |
|
C2011 |
|
9 |
Clark, Najiyyah |
|
E2012 |
|
10 |
Abdelaziz, Nadine |
|
C2010 |
|
11 |
Jiang, Emily |
|
E2012 |
|
12 |
Holmqvist, Sophia Lilliana |
|
C2011 |
|
13 |
Zhang, Laurel |
|
D2012 |
|
14 |
Guo, Kaitlyn |
|
U |
|
15 |
Van Der Veen, Wynne |
|
D2012 |
|
16 |
Wong, Grace |
|
E2012 |
|
17 |
Luong, Tiffany |
|
D2012 |
|
18 |
Thayer, Katherine |
|
E2012 |
|
19 |
Rock, April |
|
D2012 |
|
20 |
Kogan, Nicole |
|
D2011 |
|
21 |
Chen, Sho Lin |
|
D2012 |
|
22 |
Menna, Seraphema |
|
U |
|
23 |
Hewes, Juliet |
|
D2012 |
|
24 |
Zhang, Angela |
|
E2011 |
|
25 |
Kim, Hajin |
|
U |
|
26 |
Chi, Cathy |
|
D2012 |
|
27 |
Job, Juliet |
|
E2011 |
|
28 |
Lim, Nora |
|
E2012 |
|
29 |
Pham, Camille |
|
E2012 |
|
30 |
Simpkins, Jihae |
|
U |
|
31 |
Decopain, Sabrina |
|
U |
|
32 |
Telischi, Julia |
|
E2012 |
|
33 |
Hua, Cheyenne |
|
E2012 |
|
34 |
Fan, Kara |
|
E2012 |
|
35 |
Kotz, Caitlin |
|
U |
|
36 |
Tivon, Inbar |
|
E2012 |
|
37 |
Lee, Anna |
|
E2012 |
|
38 |
Vuong, Mallissa |
|
E2012 |
|
39 |
Dawson, Christie |
|
E2012 |
|
40 |
Carion, Anya |
|
U |
|
41 |
Dietsche, Erin |
|
U |
|
42 |
Griffin , Emily |
|
U |
|
43 |
Rodriguez, Giselle |
|
E2012 |
|
44 |
Durko, Kyra |
|
U |
|
45 |
Kollias, Georgia |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:
32 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Uhry, Arabella E. F. |
|
B2012 |
|
2 |
Kong, Dana |
|
B2012 |
|
3 |
Joshi, Shriya |
|
B2011 |
|
3 |
Wang, Elysia |
|
B2012 |
|
5 |
Melnitsky, Halli |
|
B2012 |
|
6 |
Dave, Riya |
|
B2012 |
|
7 |
Tartakovsky, Gabrielle |
|
B2012 |
|
8 |
Buteau, Megan |
|
C2012 |
|
9 |
Turalski, Juliet |
|
C2010 |
|
10 |
Ling, Jennifer |
|
B2012 |
|
11 |
Moszczynski, Natalie |
|
C2011 |
|
12 |
Kissel, Julia |
|
E2012 |
|
13 |
Contess, Susan |
|
C2010 |
|
14 |
Squires, Lindsay |
|
E2010 |
|
15 |
Kudryashov, Katherine |
|
D2012 |
|
16 |
Loy, Maia |
|
E2012 |
|
17 |
Rockford, Jessica |
|
B2011 |
|
18 |
Boenning, Brittin |
|
D2012 |
|
19 |
Khaw, Kathryn |
|
D2012 |
|
20 |
Greene, Julia |
|
B2012 |
|
21 |
Lee-Chiong, Zoe |
|
E2012 |
|
22 |
Gallagher, Madeline |
|
C2012 |
|
23 |
Solomon, Ilana |
|
U |
|
24 |
Olaode, Blessing |
|
E2012 |
|
25 |
Gillick, Kailyn |
|
E2012 |
|
26 |
Accardi, Celia |
|
E2012 |
|
27 |
Sayles, Nina |
|
E2012 |
|
28 |
Forth, Abigail Ann |
|
U |
|
29 |
Yoder, Bridget |
|
E2011 |
|
30 |
Kong, Karen |
|
E2012 |
|
31 |
Lakritz, Jessica |
|
U |
|
32 |
Sapienza, Lindsay |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:
26 Competitors, a D1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Deming, Clare |
|
D2012 |
|
2 |
Kissel, Julia |
|
E2012 |
|
3 |
Squires, Lindsay |
|
E2010 |
E2012 |
3 |
Morales, Victoria |
|
E2011 |
E2012 |
5 |
Kudryashov, Katherine |
|
D2012 |
|
6 |
Olaode, Blessing |
|
E2012 |
|
7 |
D'Costa, Zoee |
|
E2012 |
|
8 |
Solomon, Ilana |
|
U |
|
9 |
Loy, Maia |
|
E2012 |
|
10 |
Boenning, Brittin |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Drobish, Michelle |
|
U |
|
12 |
Yoder, Bridget |
|
E2011 |
|
13 |
Accardi, Celia |
|
E2012 |
|
14 |
Lee-Chiong, Zoe |
|
E2012 |
|
15 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
U |
|
16 |
Jamroz, Tamson |
|
E2011 |
|
17 |
Martinez, Natalie |
|
U |
|
18 |
Adams, Sage |
|
U |
|
19 |
Sapienza, Lindsay |
|
U |
|
20 |
DiBenedetto, Sarah |
|
U |
|
21 |
Harrod, Jordan |
|
U |
|
22 |
Kong, Karen |
|
E2012 |
|
23 |
Spargo, Giovanna |
|
U |
|
24 |
Forth, Abigail Ann |
|
U |
|
25 |
Sachs, Elisabeth |
|
D2010 |
|
26 |
Lakritz, Jessica |
|
U |
|
|
10/20/2012 - 10/21/2012
New Jersey Fencing Alliance: Maplewood, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|