All event times are Close of Registration.
Cadet Women's Epee Sun 10/26
reg close: 3:00PM
12 Fencers: 2B's 2C's 3D's 1E 4U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
D2014 |
De Grasse, Justine |
|
B2014 |
Dinkins, Zahrah |
|
D2013 |
Grady, Miriam |
|
C2014 |
Jhangiani, Geeta |
|
U |
Jhangiani, Nikita |
|
D2014 |
Kixmoeller, Susie |
|
E2014 |
Maurer, Erin |
|
U |
Nasser, Isabelle |
|
U |
Peak, Mina |
|
U |
Snider, Margot |
|
B2014 |
Wong, Peye |
|
C2014 |
Incomplete: |
Barry, Julia
|
|
C2014 |
Gupta, Ananya
|
|
E2014 |
Kim, Natalie
|
|
E2014 |
Zieba, Daniela A.
|
|
U |
Cadet Women's Foil Sat 10/25
reg close: 3:00PM
25 Fencers: 1A 3B's 4C's 4D's 1E 12U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bakker, Elise |
|
C2014 |
Banbury, Justine |
|
B2014 |
Biasco, Anna |
|
U |
Butterer, Hallie Penrose |
|
D2014 |
Bylak, Hannah |
|
E2014 |
Chien, Athena |
|
D2014 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
D2014 |
D'Arcy, Annie |
|
U |
Dame, Bethany |
|
U |
DesBiens, Kate |
|
U |
Guinan, Mary K |
|
U |
Koslow, Olivia |
|
D2014 |
Liu, Cynthia |
|
C2014 |
Ma, Lina |
|
B2014 |
Matz, Samantha |
|
C2014 |
Merges, Gretl C |
|
U |
Noguchi, Julia |
|
A2014 |
Peters, Olympia |
|
C2014 |
Prasher, Alexa |
|
B2013 |
Ramnath, Shreya |
|
U |
Slade, Mycah |
|
U |
Sokolis, Emily |
|
U |
Truskoski, Sophia |
|
U |
Watson, Isabel |
|
U |
Zaretskiy, Michelle |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Schultz, Kate
|
|
U |
Cadet Women's Saber Sun 10/26
reg close: 8:00AM
20 Fencers: 1C 3D's 6E's 10U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adarve, Fiamma |
|
E2014 |
Browne, Alexis |
|
D2014 |
Cloud, Zoe |
|
U |
Dziurkiewicz, Joanna |
|
U |
Ersen, Yasemin |
|
E2014 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
D2014 |
Gruber, Alyson |
|
E2014 |
Hackett, Kira |
|
E2014 |
Jackim, Skyler |
|
U |
Kotze, Kate |
|
E2014 |
Kwan, Cece |
|
U |
Lee, Jada |
|
D2014 |
Meierovich, Rachel |
|
U |
Rosov, Lisa |
|
U |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
Somfelean, Clara |
|
E2014 |
Tan, Melissa |
|
U |
Thelen, Michelle |
|
U |
White, Isadora |
|
U |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
C2014 |
Cadet Men's Epee Sun 10/26
reg close: 1:30PM
27 Fencers: 2A's 8B's 4C's 6D's 4E's 3U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Baker, Stuart |
|
U |
Campbell, John |
|
U |
Carpenter, Harold |
|
C2014 |
Cheng, Zachary |
|
A2014 |
Croitoru, Ethan |
|
U |
Croitoru, Jared |
|
D2013 |
Dietrich, Sam |
|
C2014 |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
E2014 |
Ditullio, Harry |
|
E2014 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
B2014 |
Luczkow, Edward |
|
E2014 |
MacCumber, David |
|
D2013 |
MacCumber, Ethan |
|
C2014 |
Maurer, Scott |
|
D2014 |
McCarthy, Bryan |
|
D2014 |
Nowak, Jakub |
|
B2014 |
Pakanati, Leela |
|
D2014 |
Pietrowicz, Sean |
|
D2014 |
Roth, Charles |
|
B2014 |
Sinai, Nathan |
|
B2014 |
Smith, Adrien |
|
C2014 |
Sykes, Nyle |
|
B2014 |
Trumbull, Emmett |
|
B2014 |
Vag-Urminsky, Paul |
|
B2014 |
Vold, Andrew |
|
E2014 |
Zhang, William |
|
B2014 |
Zhu, Zimo |
|
A2014 |
Incomplete: |
Syed, Saif
|
|
U |
Cadet Men's Foil Sat 10/25
reg close: 2:00PM
34 Fencers: 2A's 6B's 7C's 5D's 4E's 10U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Amice, Alexandre |
|
A2014 |
Blaul, Maxwell |
|
E2014 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2014 |
Chung, David |
|
B2014 |
DeBack, Maximus Xavier |
|
B2014 |
Fecher, Benjamin |
|
U |
Figueroa, Clemente |
|
U |
Grasse, Ellis |
|
D2014 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
B2014 |
Jung, Ho(Daniel) |
|
C2013 |
Kodali, Vivek |
|
U |
Kolderman, Ethan |
|
E2014 |
Krayzman, Ari |
|
E2013 |
Kroll, August (Gus) |
|
U |
Mendoza, Austen |
|
B2014 |
Merrell, John Q |
|
B2013 |
Murphy, Sean |
|
U |
Nowak, Jakub |
|
D2014 |
Panagiev, Stefan Dimitrov |
|
C2014 |
Parthiban, Chetan |
|
D2014 |
Perez, Bernardo |
|
U |
Puente, Nicholas |
|
U |
Rastegar, Linus |
|
C2014 |
Ruelle, Steele J.C. |
|
C2014 |
Ryan, Connor Q |
|
U |
Sharpswain, Tennyson |
|
D2014 |
Shobert, Greg |
|
U |
Soukar, Michael |
|
D2014 |
Wegener, Samuel |
|
U |
Wriedt, Nathan |
|
E2014 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
C2014 |
Yee, Maxwell |
|
C2014 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
C2014 |
Zhou, Justin |
|
B2012 |
Incomplete: |
Maffei, Gianluca
|
|
C2014 |
Mahableshwarkar, Aayush
|
|
D2014 |
Sloan, Nicholas
|
|
C2013 |
Trantanella, Vincent
|
|
C2013 |
Walsh, Michael
|
|
C2014 |
Cadet Men's Saber Sat 10/25
reg close: 8:00AM
23 Fencers: 2B's 6C's 9D's 1E 5U's
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Anglim, Tom |
|
D2013 |
Bardellini, Ryan |
|
D2014 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
U |
Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander |
|
D2014 |
Dolegiewicz, Filip |
|
C2014 |
Forth, Declan |
|
D2013 |
Glende-Michalski, Morgen |
|
E2013 |
Hoogendoorn, Sem |
|
D2014 |
Jin, William |
|
D2014 |
Lemay, Brian |
|
D2014 |
Lu, Berwyn |
|
C2014 |
Mateja, Maksymilian |
|
B2014 |
Mathews, Stephen |
|
C2014 |
Mulvaney, Alec |
|
U |
Naranjo, Daniel E. |
|
U |
Saron, Mitchell |
|
C2014 |
Seegers, Ian |
|
U |
Slavin, Ben |
|
B2014 |
Smrcka, Westley |
|
D2014 |
Spillner, Zachary |
|
C2014 |
Surridge, Alec |
|
C2013 |
Yang, Sikai |
|
U |
Yungeberg, Tyler |
|
D2014 |
Incomplete: |
Harwood, Joshua
|
|
U |
Lim, Sanha
|
|
U |
Scherman, Henry
|
|
E2014 |
Junior Women's Epee Sat 10/25
reg close: 2:00PM
24 Fencers: 1A 6B's 4C's 5D's 4E's 4U's
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Barry, Julia |
|
C2014 |
Bhinder, Mandeep |
|
A2011 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
D2014 |
Cheifetz, Robin |
|
U |
De Grasse, Justine |
|
B2014 |
Dinkins, Zahrah |
|
D2013 |
Fredrick, Milan Marie |
|
E2014 |
Gaertner, Kathryn |
|
E2013 |
Grady, Miriam |
|
C2014 |
Jhangiani, Geeta |
|
U |
Jhangiani, Nikita |
|
D2014 |
Killough, Madeleine |
|
D2014 |
Kixmoeller, Susie |
|
E2014 |
Lombard, Ella |
|
B2014 |
Maurer, Erin |
|
U |
McCarthy, Catherine |
|
D2014 |
Peak, Mina |
|
U |
Reese, Olivia D. |
|
E2013 |
Smith, Julia |
|
B2012 |
Snider, Margot |
|
B2014 |
Tolley, Anna R |
|
C2014 |
Van Riper, Katharine |
|
B2012 |
Wallace, Bridget |
|
B2013 |
Wong, Peye |
|
C2014 |
Incomplete: |
Currie, Autumn
|
|
U |
Gupta, Ananya
|
|
E2014 |
Olaughlin, Kylie
|
|
U |
Schultz, Emma
|
|
U |
Wells, Tessa (Tesla)
|
|
B2014 |
Zieba, Daniela A.
|
|
U |
Junior Women's Foil Sun 10/26
reg close: 10:30AM
31 Fencers: 3A's 6B's 6C's 6D's 4E's 6U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Albrecht, Rebecca |
|
D2014 |
Banbury, Justine |
|
B2014 |
Budofsky, Kaila |
|
A2013 |
Butterer, Hallie Penrose |
|
D2014 |
Bylak, Hannah |
|
E2014 |
Chien, Athena |
|
D2014 |
Chien, Jennifer |
|
E2014 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
D2014 |
D'Arcy, Annie |
|
U |
Doganay, Simay |
|
U |
Fishman, Kimberly |
|
C2013 |
Kahookele, Stefani |
|
A2011 |
Koslow, Olivia |
|
D2014 |
Laskaris, Alexa |
|
C2013 |
Lee, Michelle |
|
B2014 |
Liu, Cynthia |
|
C2014 |
Lovelace, Kennedy |
|
B2014 |
Ma, Lina |
|
B2014 |
Matz, Samantha |
|
C2014 |
Noguchi, Julia |
|
A2014 |
Padilla, Mireille |
|
E2014 |
Panagieva, Svetla |
|
C2014 |
Peters, Olympia |
|
C2014 |
Prasher, Alexa |
|
B2013 |
Procopio, Lucia |
|
B2014 |
Ramnath, Shreya |
|
U |
Rehberger, Kristen |
|
E2014 |
Schneewind, Daphne |
|
U |
Slade, Mycah |
|
U |
Watson, Isabel |
|
U |
Wilbert, Gwendolyn |
|
D2014 |
Incomplete: |
Muhammad, Auset
|
|
C2013 |
Zhou, Anna
|
|
B2014 |
Zhou, Emme
|
|
B2014 |
Junior Women's Saber Sat 10/25
reg close: 10:30AM
23 Fencers: 1A 3B's 4C's 3D's 6E's 6U's
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adarve, Fiamma |
|
E2014 |
Aho, Rachel |
|
B2014 |
Browne, Alexis |
|
D2014 |
Ersen, Yasemin |
|
E2014 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
D2014 |
Gruber, Alyson |
|
E2014 |
Hackett, Kira |
|
E2014 |
Jackim, Skyler |
|
U |
Kim, Allison |
|
C2014 |
Kotze, Kate |
|
E2014 |
Kwan, Cece |
|
U |
Lee, Jada |
|
D2014 |
Mentzer, Kaleigh |
|
B2013 |
Oh, Cindy |
|
A2012 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
C2013 |
Rosov, Lisa |
|
U |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
Shender, Nicolette |
|
C2013 |
Somfelean, Clara |
|
E2014 |
Tan, Melissa |
|
U |
White, Isadora |
|
U |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
C2014 |
Yucel, Emine Irmak |
|
B2013 |
Incomplete: |
D'Costa, Zoee
|
|
C2014 |
Muhammad, Auset
|
|
D2014 |
Junior Men's Epee Sat 10/25
reg close: 10:30AM
37 Fencers: 7A's 12B's 8C's 5D's 3E's 2U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Baker, Stuart |
|
U |
Behrens, Leonard |
|
A2014 |
Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas Alan |
|
A2014 |
Carlsen, Michael |
|
C2014 |
Carpenter, Harold |
|
C2014 |
Castello, Christian |
|
A2014 |
Clancey, Nicholas |
|
C2014 |
Croitoru, Jared |
|
D2013 |
Dietrich, Sam |
|
C2014 |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
E2014 |
Ghazaleh, Connor |
|
B2014 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
B2014 |
Gillman, Jack |
|
B2014 |
Green, Noah |
|
C2014 |
Heinl, Jonathon |
|
B2014 |
Kasallis, Jonah |
|
B2014 |
Kirby, Nick |
|
U |
Luczkow, Edward |
|
E2014 |
MacCumber, David |
|
D2013 |
MacCumber, Ethan |
|
C2014 |
Maurer, Scott |
|
D2014 |
McCarthy, Bryan |
|
D2014 |
McGinnis, Aidan |
|
C2014 |
Nowak, Jakub |
|
B2014 |
Pakanati, Leela |
|
D2014 |
Paulus, Andrew |
|
E2014 |
Reiner, Julius Jerome |
|
B2014 |
Roth, Charles |
|
B2014 |
Shindler, Oliver |
|
A2014 |
Sinai, Nathan |
|
B2014 |
Smith, Adrien |
|
C2014 |
Sykes, Nyle |
|
B2014 |
Vag-Urminsky, Paul |
|
B2014 |
Xu, Jason S |
|
A2014 |
Xu, Jonathan |
|
A2014 |
Zhang, William |
|
B2014 |
Zhu, Zimo |
|
A2014 |
Incomplete: |
Ayar, Riley
|
|
A2013 |
Henry, William
|
|
D2014 |
Phillips, Scott
|
|
B2013 |
Vanderpool, Aris
|
|
B2014 |
Woods, Cameron D.P.
|
|
A2014 |
Zieba, Aleksander
|
|
C2013 |
Junior Men's Foil Sun 10/26
reg close: 2:30PM
32 Fencers: 3A's 6B's 8C's 6D's 3E's 6U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Aronica, Brian |
|
C2014 |
Blaul, Maxwell |
|
E2014 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2014 |
Browne, Theodore |
|
E2013 |
Budai, Daniel |
|
C2014 |
Chung, David |
|
B2014 |
DeBack, Maximus Xavier |
|
B2014 |
Glass, Jason |
|
U |
Grasse, Alden |
|
C2013 |
Grasse, Ellis |
|
D2014 |
Hassan, Mohamed |
|
A2014 |
Hu, James Y |
|
A2012 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
B2014 |
Jung, Ho(Daniel) |
|
C2013 |
Kiselev, Anthony |
|
U |
Krayzman, Ari |
|
E2013 |
Kroll, August (Gus) |
|
U |
Mayer, Cam |
|
B2014 |
Mendoza, Austen |
|
B2014 |
Nash, Caleb |
|
D2013 |
Panagiev, Stefan Dimitrov |
|
C2014 |
Parkhill, Emi |
|
D2014 |
Parthiban, Chetan |
|
D2014 |
Perez, Bernardo |
|
U |
Puente, Nicholas |
|
U |
Rastegar, Linus |
|
C2014 |
Ruelle, Steele J.C. |
|
C2014 |
Sehmbey, Randheer |
|
U |
Senic, Dmitry |
|
D2014 |
Sharpswain, Tennyson |
|
D2014 |
Yee, Maxwell |
|
C2014 |
Zhou, Justin |
|
B2012 |
Incomplete: |
Ayar, Riley
|
|
C2013 |
Feldman, William
|
|
A2013 |
Kim, Matthew
|
|
C2014 |
Maffei, Gianluca
|
|
C2014 |
Reina, Devon
|
|
A2013 |
Trantanella, Vincent
|
|
C2013 |
Walsh, Michael
|
|
C2014 |
Junior Men's Saber Sun 10/26
reg close: 10:30AM
36 Fencers: 1A 5B's 10C's 11D's 3E's 6U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Anglim, Tom |
|
D2013 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
U |
Burke, William |
|
C2013 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
Davis, Cameron |
|
C2014 |
Davis, Joseph |
|
B2012 |
Ditullio, Frank |
|
C2014 |
Dolegiewicz, Filip |
|
C2014 |
Dolegiewicz, Marcel |
|
A2014 |
Forth, Declan |
|
D2013 |
Glende-Michalski, Morgen |
|
E2013 |
Hoogendoorn, Sem |
|
D2014 |
Jin, Justin |
|
D2014 |
Jin, William |
|
D2014 |
Kokosinski, Eryk |
|
E2014 |
Lebiedzinski, Rafal |
|
E2012 |
Lemay, Brian |
|
D2014 |
Leonov, Boris |
|
U |
Liang, Ben |
|
D2014 |
Lu, Berwyn |
|
C2014 |
Marcus, Benjamin H.O. |
|
B2014 |
Mateja, Maksymilian |
|
B2014 |
Mathews, Stephen |
|
C2014 |
Naranjo, Daniel E. |
|
U |
Peak, Joon |
|
C2014 |
Quinton, Jared |
|
D2014 |
Quinton, Tristan |
|
B2014 |
Rekieta, Patrick |
|
D2014 |
Saron, Mitchell |
|
C2014 |
Seegers, Ian |
|
U |
Slavin, Ben |
|
B2014 |
Smrcka, Westley |
|
D2014 |
Spillner, Zachary |
|
C2014 |
Wheeler, Nathaniel |
|
C2013 |
Yang, Sikai |
|
U |
Yungeberg, Tyler |
|
D2014 |
Incomplete: |
Harwood, Joshua
|
|
U |
Lim, Sanha
|
|
U |
Scherman, Henry
|
|
E2014 |
Schumacher, Jakob
|
|
U |
Senior Women's Epee Sun 10/26
reg close: 12:00PM
45 Fencers: 2A's 13B's 10C's 7D's 8E's 5U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Aldadah, Lina |
|
C2014 |
Barry, Julia |
|
C2014 |
Bhinder, Mandeep |
|
A2011 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
D2014 |
Campbell, Anahit M |
|
B2013 |
Casey, Khalisha |
|
E2014 |
De Grasse, Justine |
|
B2014 |
Dickinson, Alexandra |
|
D2013 |
Dietrich, Sallie |
|
B2014 |
Dinkins, Zahrah |
|
D2013 |
Dominick, Christine |
|
B2014 |
Dunseath, Lauren |
|
C2014 |
Foster, Helen |
|
B2012 |
Fredrick, Milan Marie |
|
E2014 |
Gaertner, Kathryn |
|
E2013 |
Gertiser, Amalie |
|
E2014 |
Grady, Miriam |
|
C2014 |
Jhangiani, Geeta |
|
U |
Jhangiani, Nikita |
|
D2014 |
Killough, Madeleine |
|
D2014 |
Kixmoeller, Susie |
|
E2014 |
Kuhn, April |
|
U |
Leighton, Eleanor |
|
A2014 |
Leighton, Louise |
|
C2014 |
Lombard, Ella |
|
B2014 |
Maurer, Erin |
|
U |
McCarthy, Catherine |
|
D2014 |
McCoy, Lauren |
|
C2014 |
Ono, Melisa |
|
U |
Peak, Mina |
|
U |
Pierce, Marcia |
|
C2013 |
Shia, Katie |
|
E2014 |
Smith, Julia |
|
B2012 |
Snider, Margot |
|
B2014 |
Sonntag, Julia |
|
E2014 |
Szpak, Lara |
|
B2012 |
Tasker, Monisha |
|
E2013 |
Timmons, Sarah |
|
C2013 |
Tolley, Anna R |
|
C2014 |
Van Riper, Katharine |
|
B2012 |
Wallace, Bridget |
|
B2013 |
Wallace, Kaitlyn |
|
B2014 |
Waters, Essene |
|
B2014 |
Wilkens, Patricia |
|
D2013 |
Wong, Peye |
|
C2014 |
Incomplete: |
Opechowski, Alex
|
|
C2012 |
Phillips, Lauren E
|
|
E2013 |
Wells, Tessa (Tesla)
|
|
B2014 |
Zieba, Daniela A.
|
|
U |
Senior Women's Foil Sat 10/25
reg close: 12:00PM
49 Fencers: 8A's 10B's 7C's 9D's 7E's 8U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Albrecht, Rebecca |
|
D2014 |
Bakker, Elise |
|
C2014 |
Banbury, Justine |
|
B2014 |
Benford, Maria |
|
D2011 |
Biasco, Anna |
|
U |
Bruhl, Sarah |
|
D2012 |
Budofsky, Kaila |
|
A2013 |
Butterer, Hallie Penrose |
|
D2014 |
Chan, Stephanie |
|
A2014 |
Chen, Sharon H |
|
A2013 |
Doganay, Simay |
|
U |
Fishman, Kimberly |
|
C2013 |
Flynn, Meghan |
|
U |
Fulton, Rachel L |
|
D2012 |
Goldstein, Mikela |
|
A2013 |
Grant, Carolyn |
|
B2011 |
Kahookele, Stefani |
|
A2011 |
Kain, Alexandra |
|
E2012 |
Kapon, Sarit |
|
B2013 |
Kelch, Kayla |
|
B2011 |
Kerlo, Anna-Elodie |
|
E2012 |
Kim, Katherine |
|
C2012 |
Lee, Claire |
|
D2014 |
Lee, Michelle |
|
B2014 |
Lovelace, Kennedy |
|
B2014 |
Ma, Lina |
|
B2014 |
Merges, Gretl C |
|
U |
Noguchi, Julia |
|
A2014 |
Padilla, Mireille |
|
E2014 |
Panagieva, Svetla |
|
C2014 |
Peters, Olympia |
|
C2014 |
Pierce, Marcia |
|
D2011 |
Pointeau, Stella |
|
C2014 |
Prasher, Alexa |
|
B2013 |
Procopio, Lucia |
|
B2014 |
Ramnath, Shreya |
|
U |
Robbins, Elizabeth |
|
D2013 |
Sagrillo, Cathleen |
|
E2014 |
Sands, Charlotte |
|
B2013 |
Schneewind, Daphne |
|
U |
Slade, Mycah |
|
U |
Sobczak, Zuzanna |
|
A2014 |
Spohn, Mary |
|
C2013 |
Tasker, Monisha |
|
E2011 |
Umanskiy, Tina |
|
E2013 |
Welper, Hannah |
|
E2014 |
Wilbert, Gwendolyn |
|
D2014 |
Xue, Wingel |
|
U |
Yamin, Jennifer |
|
A2013 |
Incomplete: |
Ling, Katherine
|
|
U |
Muhammad, Auset
|
|
C2013 |
Szpak, Ursula
|
|
B2013 |
Zhou, Anna
|
|
B2014 |
Zhou, Emme
|
|
B2014 |
Senior Women's Saber Sun 10/26
reg close: 1:30PM
20 Fencers: 2A's 6B's 3C's 5D's 3E's 1U
could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Abelsky, Julia |
|
A2012 |
Aho, Rachel |
|
B2014 |
Bazzal, Sacha |
|
B2014 |
Browne, Alexis |
|
D2014 |
Comstock, Emily |
|
E2014 |
Gomerman, Ashley |
|
D2014 |
Hackett, Kira |
|
E2014 |
Lee, Jada |
|
D2014 |
Mentzer, Kaleigh |
|
B2013 |
Oh, Cindy |
|
A2012 |
Parzecki, Ania |
|
B2013 |
Rowen, Elizabeth |
|
D2014 |
Sach, Amy Rowan |
|
B2012 |
Saint-Cricq, Julie |
|
C2014 |
Shender, Nicolette |
|
C2013 |
Somfelean, Clara |
|
E2014 |
Stoodley, Theresa |
|
D2013 |
Tsitlakidou, Despina |
|
U |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
C2014 |
Yucel, Emine Irmak |
|
B2013 |
Incomplete: |
Brewster, Emily
|
|
U |
D'Costa, Zoee
|
|
C2014 |
Kempe, Katherine
|
|
A2014 |
Muhammad, Auset
|
|
D2014 |
Titus-Rains, Krystal
|
|
D2013 |
Senior Men's Epee Sun 10/26
reg close: 8:00AM
72 Fencers: 24A's 16B's 12C's 7D's 9E's 4U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ali, Adam |
|
U |
Ali, Geoffrey |
|
U |
Amato, Marcus Lawrence |
|
E2014 |
Ana, Ionut (Johnny) |
|
A2014 |
Arlington, Nicholas |
|
A2014 |
Baker, Eric |
|
E2014 |
Baldwin, Robert (Bob) |
|
D2011 |
Behrens, Leonard |
|
A2014 |
Bradford, Deon |
|
A2014 |
Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas Alan |
|
A2014 |
Carlsen, Michael |
|
C2014 |
Carpenter, Harold |
|
C2014 |
Castellanos, Rene |
|
C2013 |
Castello, Christian |
|
A2014 |
Cheng, Zachary |
|
A2014 |
Chronis, Ian |
|
D2014 |
Clancey, Nicholas |
|
C2014 |
Conklin, Jim |
|
E2014 |
Corrales, Manuel |
|
B2014 |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
E2014 |
Dinkins, Tavarian |
|
E2014 |
Duchow, Paul |
|
A2014 |
Dunlop, Richard (Dick) |
|
D2013 |
Engstrom, Glenn |
|
U |
Ghazaleh, Connor |
|
B2014 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
B2014 |
Gillham, Timothy |
|
B2014 |
Gillman, Jack |
|
B2014 |
Glass, Timothy C |
|
A2014 |
Haas, Michael |
|
E2014 |
Heinl, Jonathon |
|
B2014 |
Ishak, Mena |
|
A2014 |
Kasallis, Jonah |
|
B2014 |
Kline, R. Jay |
|
B2014 |
Koruna, Marko |
|
B2013 |
Kriegisch, Jacob |
|
C2013 |
Kudla, Steven |
|
U |
Lartz, John |
|
A2014 |
Lenger, James |
|
E2013 |
Marchuk, Nicholas |
|
D2014 |
Marcuson, Tim |
|
B2013 |
Martino, Manuel |
|
A2014 |
Maurer, Scott |
|
D2014 |
McChesney, Colin |
|
A2013 |
McGinnis, Aidan |
|
C2014 |
Moss, Zachary |
|
A2014 |
Musgrave, James |
|
B2012 |
Pakanati, Leela |
|
D2014 |
Paulus, Andrew |
|
E2014 |
Prusakov, Pavel |
|
C2011 |
Reiner, Julius Jerome |
|
B2014 |
Rodachy, Jeffrey |
|
B2012 |
Sarrett, Geal |
|
C2014 |
Schleis, Benjamin |
|
A2011 |
Shindler, Oliver |
|
A2014 |
Smith, Adrien |
|
C2014 |
Stencel, Andrew |
|
C2014 |
Stone, Brian |
|
A2013 |
Straka, Tomas |
|
A2012 |
Stroppel, Luna |
|
C2014 |
Stuart, Kevin |
|
A2013 |
Swanson, Dave |
|
C2013 |
Sykes, Nyle |
|
B2014 |
Tierney, Luke |
|
D2014 |
Tucker, Brad |
|
A2014 |
Vag-Urminsky, Paul |
|
B2014 |
Wozniak, Greg |
|
E2014 |
Xu, Jason S |
|
A2014 |
Xu, Jonathan |
|
A2014 |
Zhang, William |
|
B2014 |
Zhu, Zimo |
|
A2014 |
Zmyslowski, Maciek |
|
A2014 |
Incomplete: |
Ayar, Riley
|
|
A2013 |
Billington, Jason
|
|
B2014 |
Brickman, Justin
|
|
C2013 |
Campbell, Grant
|
|
B2014 |
Hayman, John
|
|
B2014 |
Henry, William
|
|
D2014 |
McLaughlin, Jeff
|
|
U |
Miranda-Bartlett, Nicolas
|
|
E2014 |
Owen, Jim
|
|
D2014 |
Stepien, Marek
|
|
A2014 |
Vanderpool, Aris
|
|
B2014 |
Wallace, Patric
|
|
A2013 |
Willis, Matthew
|
|
B2013 |
Zhou, Patrick
|
|
A2014 |
Zieba, Aleksander
|
|
C2013 |
Zieba, Piotr
|
|
E2014 |
Senior Men's Foil Sat 10/25
reg close: 8:00AM
61 Fencers: 14A's 11B's 9C's 9D's 9E's 9U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Amice, Alexandre |
|
A2014 |
Blaul, Maxwell |
|
E2014 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2014 |
Branch, Byron |
|
A2014 |
Budai, Daniel |
|
C2014 |
Cahill, Nicholas |
|
D2014 |
Cameron, Matt |
|
B2014 |
Chalkley, Oliver |
|
D2014 |
Chung, David |
|
B2014 |
Cousens, Jeff |
|
E2014 |
DeBack, Maximus Xavier |
|
B2014 |
Decker, Evan |
|
E2012 |
Dell, George |
|
B2012 |
Fisher, David |
|
E2011 |
Glass, Jason |
|
U |
Grasse, Alden |
|
C2013 |
Grasse, Ellis |
|
D2014 |
Gross, Liran |
|
A2014 |
Habala, Peter |
|
A2011 |
Hassan, Mohamed |
|
A2014 |
Hothem, Daniel |
|
D2014 |
Howell, Rhys |
|
A2011 |
Hu, James Y |
|
A2012 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
B2014 |
Johnson, Daniel P |
|
E2013 |
Jung, Ho(Daniel) |
|
C2013 |
Kaihatsu, Ed |
|
A2013 |
Kaiser, Hans |
|
A2014 |
Karamanis, Drew |
|
C2013 |
Kiselev, Anthony |
|
U |
Kosla, Anthony |
|
B2014 |
Krayzman, Ari |
|
E2013 |
Kroll, August (Gus) |
|
U |
Lam, R. Trevor |
|
B2014 |
Marchuk, Nicholas |
|
B2013 |
Markow, Alan |
|
A2013 |
Mayer, Cam |
|
B2014 |
McIntosh, Michael |
|
E2014 |
Merrell, John Q |
|
B2013 |
Nash, Caleb |
|
D2013 |
O'Brien Schroeder, John |
|
D2011 |
Polansky, Solomon |
|
D2014 |
Procopio, Greg |
|
U |
Prusakov, Pavel |
|
C2014 |
Rastegar, Linus |
|
C2014 |
Ryan, Connor Q |
|
U |
Sehmbey, Randheer |
|
U |
Senic, Anatolie |
|
A2014 |
Senic, Dmitry |
|
D2014 |
Shapiro, Zak |
|
E2013 |
Sharpswain, Tennyson |
|
D2014 |
Spence, Phelan |
|
A2013 |
Stuart, Alec |
|
U |
Stuart, Kevin |
|
A2013 |
Wiesler, Torin |
|
U |
Wilbert, Matthew |
|
U |
Woolley, Blake |
|
C2014 |
Wriedt, Nathan |
|
E2014 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
C2014 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
C2014 |
Zhou, Justin |
|
B2012 |
Incomplete: |
Atkinson, Lucas
|
|
C2012 |
Ayar, Riley
|
|
C2013 |
Blakeman, Michael
|
|
B2014 |
Brickman, Justin
|
|
B2013 |
Chung, Thomas
|
|
E2014 |
Doan, Jake
|
|
D2013 |
Feldman, William
|
|
A2013 |
Kramer, Matt
|
|
E2014 |
Owen, Jim
|
|
D2012 |
Reina, Devon
|
|
A2013 |
Sloan, Nicholas
|
|
C2013 |
Trantanella, Vincent
|
|
C2013 |
Walsh, Michael
|
|
C2014 |
Senior Men's Saber Sat 10/25
reg close: 3:00PM
53 Fencers: 3A's 10B's 11C's 13D's 6E's 10U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Balan, Andy |
|
D2014 |
Boswell, Paul |
|
A2014 |
Breslow, Frederick |
|
B2014 |
Burke, William |
|
C2013 |
Carothers, Michael |
|
E2013 |
Carothers, Nicholas |
|
B2013 |
Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander |
|
D2014 |
Chee, Alex |
|
E2014 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
Davis, Cameron |
|
C2014 |
Davis, Joseph |
|
B2012 |
Dolegiewicz, Filip |
|
C2014 |
Dolegiewicz, Marcel |
|
A2014 |
Dolegiewicz, Mariusz |
|
E2013 |
Dunlop, Richard (Dick) |
|
U |
Eichelberger, Evan |
|
U |
Elsissy, Ziad |
|
A2014 |
Erickson, Christopher |
|
C2014 |
Fisher, David |
|
U |
Forth, Declan |
|
D2013 |
Glende-Michalski, Morgen |
|
E2013 |
Hoogendoorn, Sem |
|
D2014 |
Jin, William |
|
D2014 |
Jochaniewicz, Tony |
|
B2014 |
Jones, Graham |
|
D2014 |
Kaihatsu, Ed |
|
C2011 |
Lemay, Brian |
|
D2014 |
Liang, Ben |
|
D2014 |
Lu, Berwyn |
|
C2014 |
Marcus, Benjamin H.O. |
|
B2014 |
Mateja, Maksymilian |
|
B2014 |
McFeggan, Benjamin |
|
E2014 |
Mironovas, Mikhail |
|
B2013 |
Naranjo, Daniel E. |
|
U |
Neverovich, Vitaly |
|
U |
Peak, Joon |
|
C2014 |
Plaza, Christopher |
|
E2013 |
Puchalski, Pawel |
|
B2014 |
Quinton, Jared |
|
D2014 |
Quinton, Tristan |
|
B2014 |
Rekieta, Patrick |
|
D2014 |
Rohrlack, Charles |
|
B2012 |
Savage, Enrique |
|
D2012 |
Skwarczek, Matthew |
|
U |
Smrcka, Westley |
|
D2014 |
Surridge, Alec |
|
C2013 |
Surridge, Nigel |
|
U |
Treanor, Donald |
|
U |
Welch, David |
|
C2014 |
Wheeler, Nathaniel |
|
C2013 |
Wilde, Dexter |
|
C2013 |
Yang, Sikai |
|
U |
Yungeberg, Tyler |
|
D2014 |
Incomplete: |
Bailey, Jason
|
|
E2014 |
Harwood, Joshua
|
|
U |
Hasenberg, Erik T
|
|
U |
Lim, Sanha
|
|
U |
Rains, Adam
|
|
C2012 |
Schumacher, Jakob
|
|
U |
|
|